< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Oriveden Ponnistus (215) | +10:14 | Suvi Pajunen | 46:33 | ||
202 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (345) | +10:15 | Virpi Remahl | 46:34 | ||
203 | EUOC (667) | +10:16 | Lindsay Rona | 46:35 | ||
204 | Amor-Legenda (1019) | +10:16 | Lubov Balandina | 46:35 | ||
205 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1254) | +10:18 | Riikka Otsamo | 46:37 | ||
206 | Arn ok (117) | +10:20 | Pia Käck | 46:39 | ||
207 | Vesta (468) | +10:24 | Maria Yakovleva | 46:43 | ||
208 | Koovee 3 (141) | +10:26 | Minna Saarinen | 46:45 | ||
209 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +10:28 | Aino Väyrynen | 46:47 | ||
210 | Vyborg-orientir (749) | +10:30 | Alexandra Artemova | 46:49 | ||
211 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171) | +10:39 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 46:58 | ||
212 | Delta 4 (137) | +10:40 | Marili Zimmerman | 46:59 | ||
213 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (126) | +10:43 | Annabella Tolonen | 47:02 | ||
214 | Närpes OK (109) | +10:45 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 47:04 | ||
215 | SK Vuoksi 3 (195) | +10:47 | Hanna Varjus | 47:06 | ||
216 | Turun Metsänkävijät (493) | +10:49 | Johanna Ritanotko | 47:08 | ||
217 | OK77 3 (332) | +10:57 | Annik Westberg-Arrakoski | 47:16 | ||
218 | Skåneslättens OL (225) | +10:58 | Elin Svensson | 47:17 | ||
219 | Lahden Taimi (127) | +10:59 | Veronika Khismatullina | 47:18 | ||
220 | Anttolan Urheilijat (102) | +11:01 | Kerttu Nironen | 47:20 | ||
221 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190) | +11:03 | Iida Heiskanen | 47:22 | ||
222 | Halsuan Toivo (396) | +11:03 | Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski | 47:22 | ||
223 | Verdal OK (550) | +11:05 | Maren Grande | 47:24 | ||
224 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1063) | +11:06 | Lisa Palm | 47:25 | ||
225 | Kangasala SK (20) | +11:10 | Iida Savolainen | 47:29 | ||
226 | Leksands OK 2 (97) | +11:13 | Frida Erkers | 47:32 | ||
227 | Halden SK 3 (96) | +11:16 | Iliana Shandurkova | 47:35 | ||
228 | Jalasjärven Jalas (393) | +11:19 | Susanna Laurila | 47:38 | ||
229 | OK Saldus (485) | +11:20 | Ilze Cahrausa | 47:39 | ||
230 | Lammin Säkiä (388) | +11:22 | Mari Tikkanen | 47:41 | ||
231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (197) | +11:28 | Larissa Erola | 47:47 | ||
232 | MS Parma 5 (216) | +11:31 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 47:50 | ||
233 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (308) | +11:36 | Aija Tilvis | 47:55 | ||
234 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (420) | +11:39 | Anne Peltoniemi | 47:58 | ||
235 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (957) | +11:40 | Eeva Hämäläinen | 47:59 | ||
236 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (750) | +11:54 | Anna Kuronen | 48:13 | ||
237 | Kangasala SK 8 (356) | +11:56 | Moona Lehtola | 48:15 | ||
238 | IL Tyrving (131) | +11:58 | Åsa Franzen | 48:17 | ||
239 | Kangasala SK 5 (326) | +12:01 | Siiri Hämäläinen | 48:20 | ||
240 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (461) | +12:02 | Elin Vedin | 48:21 | ||
241 | OK Vöru (254) | +12:06 | Tuuli Mäeots | 48:25 | ||
242 | Tullinge SK 6 (1054) | +12:08 | Lina Matthews | 48:27 | ||
243 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (994) | +12:11 | Jaana Jaako | 48:30 | ||
244 | OK Linne 4 (174) | +12:18 | Mari Troeng | 48:37 | ||
245 | IngPromTeam (824) | +12:22 | Viktoriia Ershova | 48:41 | ||
246 | OK Azuolas (620) | +12:26 | Rasa Ivanauskaite | 48:45 | ||
247 | Delta 9 (799) | +12:32 | Pauliina Moisander | 48:51 | ||
248 | OK West (284) | +12:38 | Katrin Vinkel | 48:57 | ||
249 | Klyftamo (219) | +12:41 | Sara Jonsson | 49:00 | ||
250 | OK Kapa (279) | +12:43 | Kate Dudele | 49:02 | ||
251 | OLG Chur (450) | +12:45 | Veronique Ruppenthal | 49:04 | ||
252 | IK Kronan (178) | +12:46 | Alexandra Strandvall | 49:05 | ||
253 | Pellon Ponsi (310) | +12:48 | Aino Vuopio | 49:07 | ||
254 | Hankasalmen Hanka (434) | +12:49 | Kirsi Kihlström | 49:08 | ||
255 | Lappeen Riento 2 (228) | +12:50 | Anniina Tuosa | 49:09 | ||
256 | Viitasaaren Suunta (761) | +12:50 | Enna Laukkanen | 49:09 | ||
257 | Navi 2 (303) | +12:50 | Kirsi Korhonen | 49:09 | ||
258 | Tullinge SK 4 (175) | +12:52 | Jenny Håland | 49:11 | ||
259 | OK Raseborg 2 (258) | +12:52 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 49:11 | ||
260 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (164) | +12:54 | Kati Fränti | 49:13 | ||
261 | Saarijärven Pullistus (270) | +12:54 | Minna Truhponen | 49:13 | ||
262 | Suomusjärven Sisu (268) | +12:56 | Tiina Anttila | 49:15 | ||
263 | Delta 3 (85) | +12:59 | Pinja Jylänki | 49:18 | ||
264 | Rastiketut (285) | +13:06 | Iina Kaitola | 49:25 | ||
265 | Olavin Rasti (180) | +13:08 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 49:27 | ||
266 | Östmarka OK (592) | +13:10 | Hanssen Linda | 49:29 | ||
267 | Vimmerby OK (289) | +13:11 | Svensson Sofie | 49:30 | ||
268 | Nash Klub (371) | +13:12 | Elena Kapara | 49:31 | ||
269 | Espoon Akilles (359) | +13:16 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 49:35 | ||
270 | Lynx 4 (266) | +13:18 | Annamari Heikkilä | 49:37 | ||
271 | Rasti-Enkelit (642) | +13:18 | Satu Pirttiniemi | 49:37 | ||
272 | Lynx 3 (247) | +13:21 | Anni Kivilaakso | 49:40 | ||
273 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (236) | +13:23 | Emma Laakkio | 49:42 | ||
274 | IF Sturla (317) | +13:24 | Katinka Jussie Brurberg | 49:43 | ||
275 | RastiPiikkiö (446) | +13:24 | Netta Hjelm | 49:43 | ||
276 | IK Kronan 2 (616) | +13:25 | Monica Prest | 49:44 | ||
277 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +13:26 | Tuuli Kettunen | 49:45 | ||
278 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (429) | +13:27 | Lene Therese Myrland | 49:46 | ||
279 | OK Meridians 2 (1006) | +13:28 | Marta Jansona | 49:47 | ||
280 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (288) | +13:30 | Anu Valkonen | 49:49 | ||
281 | IK Falken (302) | +13:39 | Jessica Wärnman | 49:58 | ||
282 | Neidot Itkosen (235) | +13:42 | Maria Itkonen | 50:01 | ||
283 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (220) | +13:43 | Laura Jerkku | 50:02 | ||
284 | Tullinge SK 5 (304) | +13:47 | Ellinor Fryxell | 50:06 | ||
285 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (384) | +13:49 | Salla Lilja | 50:08 | ||
286 | Oulun Valppaat (449) | +13:49 | Outi Hänninen | 50:08 | ||
287 | Modum OL 2 (872) | +13:51 | Sirpa Lilja | 50:10 | ||
288 | NTNUI 3 (41) | +13:55 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 50:14 | ||
289 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +14:05 | Julia ModigTjörnström | 50:24 | ||
290 | OK Kompas (423) | +14:07 | ALONA SUKHAREVSKA | 50:26 | ||
291 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (187) | +14:11 | Suvi Harju | 50:30 | ||
292 | Dainava1 (526) | +14:12 | Jurate Rukaite | 50:31 | ||
293 | Posion Pyrintö (534) | +14:14 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 50:33 | ||
294 | Kongsberg OL 3 (993) | +14:15 | Kari Strand | 50:34 | ||
295 | OK!Sport (364) | +14:16 | Aleksandra Hornik | 50:35 | ||
296 | Väsby OK (62) | +14:18 | Maria Cole | 50:37 | ||
297 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (391) | +14:19 | Liisa Parviainen | 50:38 | ||
298 | Espoon Akilles 3 (948) | +14:20 | Heini Heikkilä | 50:39 | ||
299 | Mona OK (421) | +14:21 | Agnese Baronina | 50:40 | ||
300 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +14:22 | Emma Rujala | 50:41 | ||
301 | MeMe (1196) | +14:23 | Eveliina Kosola | 50:42 | ||
302 | Luumäen Rasti (694) | +14:26 | Anni Inkilä | 50:45 | ||
303 | IF Thor (763) | +14:28 | Annika Ridell | 50:47 | ||
304 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (475) | +14:29 | Sanna Nykänen | 50:48 | ||
305 | Hyvinkään Rasti (124) | +14:31 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 50:50 | ||
306 | Delta 6 (203) | +14:32 | Sanna Savolainen | 50:51 | ||
307 | O-girls (693) | +14:32 | Elena Bannikova | 50:51 | ||
308 | OK Hällen 2 (1062) | +14:35 | Therese Carlsson | 50:54 | ||
309 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (129) | +14:37 | Krista Lahtinen | 50:56 | ||
310 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (587) | +14:39 | Minni Halinen | 50:58 | ||
311 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (357) | +14:39 | Ilze Lapina | 50:58 | ||
312 | OK Pölva Kobras (634) | +14:40 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 50:59 | ||
313 | Santen (939) | +14:42 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 51:01 | ||
314 | Närpes OK 2 (295) | +14:43 | Pernilla Backlund | 51:02 | ||
315 | Njurunda OK (483) | +14:44 | Lina Wibron | 51:03 | ||
316 | Dalaportens OL (165) | +14:46 | Annika Hofling | 51:05 | ||
317 | Frol IL 2 (313) | +14:46 | Line Sundsvik | 51:05 | ||
318 | Gävle OK (169) | +14:48 | Sandrine Mller | 51:07 | ||
319 | Attunda OK (128) | +14:54 | Terese Herlin | 51:13 | ||
320 | Mezmalas MTB (529) | +14:54 | Elina Karklina | 51:13 | ||
321 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (262) | +14:57 | Outi Valkonen | 51:16 | ||
322 | Asker SK (840) | +14:59 | Ragnhild Lövli | 51:18 | ||
323 | IF Brahe (252) | +15:04 | Anna Sjöstrand | 51:23 | ||
324 | Oulun Tarmo (681) | +15:12 | Mira Paavola | 51:31 | ||
325 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (119) | +15:13 | Anni Reiman | 51:32 | ||
326 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (715) | +15:14 | Hanna Alanen | 51:33 | ||
327 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (64) | +15:15 | Lindgren Lisa Nilsson | 51:34 | ||
328 | Raisu Lumous (323) | +15:19 | Anna Kalinichenko | 51:38 | ||
329 | IK Auseklis 2 (427) | +15:20 | Ilze Vilks | 51:39 | ||
330 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1035) | +15:21 | Päivi Pitkänen | 51:40 | ||
331 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (632) | +15:24 | Heidi Rahikkala | 51:43 | ||
332 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +15:31 | Maria Westher | 51:50 | ||
333 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (459) | +15:34 | Alexandra Sundgren | 51:53 | ||
334 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (280) | +15:36 | Tiina Jussila | 51:55 | ||
335 | OK Tyr (145) | +15:45 | Malin Leandersson | 52:04 | ||
336 | OC Fürstenfeld (842) | +15:46 | Karin Leonhardt | 52:05 | ||
337 | Iisalmen Visa (160) | +15:51 | Heli Urpalainen | 52:10 | ||
338 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1074) | +15:51 | Mette Petersson | 52:10 | ||
339 | OK Orient 2 (163) | +15:53 | Henrika Wiksten | 52:12 | ||
340 | Snättringe SK 2 (960) | +15:57 | Dahlström Nadja | 52:16 | ||
341 | Paimion Rasti 5 (775) | +15:58 | Milla Vehkaoja | 52:17 | ||
342 | Bussola OK (772) | +15:59 | Regula Mueller | 52:18 | ||
343 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (437) | +16:01 | Meri Huhtanen | 52:20 | ||
344 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (415) | +16:03 | Iida Peltonen | 52:22 | ||
345 | Lapin Veikot (140) | +16:04 | Meri Maijala | 52:23 | ||
346 | Rasti-Pommi (704) | +16:06 | Outi Nieminen | 52:25 | ||
347 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1185) | +16:06 | Tiina Kivelä | 52:25 | ||
348 | Torrin tytöt ja Ritva (565) | +16:09 | Anu Torri-Haikka | 52:28 | ||
349 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (404) | +16:13 | Julianna Molnar | 52:32 | ||
350 | OK Klemmingen (291) | +16:19 | Åsa Larsson | 52:38 | ||
351 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (946) | +16:22 | Heidi Mattila | 52:41 | ||
352 | Team Ventus (479) | +16:23 | Salla Tarvonen | 52:42 | ||
353 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (1077) | +16:24 | Johanna Kriikkula | 52:43 | ||
354 | Rastikarhut 5 (885) | +16:27 | Sanna Ylikylä | 52:46 | ||
355 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (184) | +16:30 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 52:49 | ||
356 | White Nigts SPb (823) | +16:31 | Ekaterina Blinova | 52:50 | ||
357 | Hiiltosiskot (1133) | +16:32 | Alicia Cobo | 52:51 | ||
358 | Kauhavan Wisa (501) | +16:33 | Tuija Katajamäki | 52:52 | ||
359 | Raumar OL (249) | +16:35 | Agata Stankiewicz | 52:54 | ||
360 | OK TON (386) | +16:35 | Merike Paapson | 52:54 | ||
361 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (660) | +16:39 | Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen | 52:58 | ||
362 | Maasotakoulu (619) | +16:39 | Tarja Nykänen | 52:58 | ||
363 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (213) | +16:42 | Maria Espo | 53:01 | ||
364 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (209) | +16:45 | Tiia Kunelius | 53:04 | ||
365 | Cargotec (764) | +16:46 | Elina Lietzen | 53:05 | ||
366 | Lytkarino (177) | +16:47 | Nadezda Suhkova | 53:06 | ||
367 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (661) | +16:53 | Linda Vairinen | 53:12 | ||
368 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +16:55 | Tatjana Eskolin | 53:14 | ||
369 | Nastolan Terä (665) | +16:56 | Jenni Korhonen | 53:15 | ||
370 | IK Örnen (805) | +16:57 | Mirka Nurmi | 53:16 | ||
371 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (476) | +17:03 | Caroline Holmgren | 53:22 | ||
372 | Someron Esa 2 (751) | +17:06 | Miia Juote | 53:25 | ||
373 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +17:06 | Marja Penttilä | 53:25 | ||
374 | Ylivieskan Kuula (683) | +17:07 | Hanna Perkkiö | 53:26 | ||
375 | Relator Oy (1180) | +17:09 | Eija Kestilä | 53:28 | ||
376 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1041) | +17:11 | Anna Kindlundh | 53:30 | ||
377 | Suunnaton Into (518) | +17:17 | Minna Nurmi | 53:36 | ||
378 | Dalaportens OL 2 (1025) | +17:18 | Ulrika Backlund | 53:37 | ||
379 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (511) | +17:20 | Riikka Talvitie | 53:39 | ||
380 | OK Tyr 2 (253) | +17:22 | Maria Brodin | 53:41 | ||
381 | Wing OK (19) | +17:26 | Heidi Torvik | 53:45 | ||
382 | Harha-askel (412) | +17:29 | Anni Simola | 53:48 | ||
383 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (246) | +17:31 | Outi Örn | 53:50 | ||
384 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (397) | +17:32 | Kirsi Sipilä | 53:51 | ||
385 | Someron Esa (318) | +17:34 | Tiina Karvonen | 53:53 | ||
386 | Nivalan Urheilijat (462) | +17:34 | Henna Saukonoja | 53:53 | ||
387 | IF Minken (217) | +17:36 | Mikaela Caldn | 53:55 | ||
388 | ASOP Erstein (554) | +17:38 | Lotte Murmann | 53:57 | ||
389 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (394) | +17:40 | Laura Jänis | 53:59 | ||
390 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (281) | +17:41 | Maarika Taipalus | 54:00 | ||
391 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (425) | +17:43 | Reija Haikama | 54:02 | ||
392 | Hiidenkiertäjät (568) | +17:48 | Marja Rauttola | 54:07 | ||
393 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (361) | +17:49 | Anni Nurmela | 54:08 | ||
394 | HiisirastiKiukU (1134) | +17:50 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 54:09 | ||
395 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1042) | +17:51 | Mariya Zasimovskaya | 54:10 | ||
396 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1256) | +17:52 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 54:11 | ||
397 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (298) | +17:54 | Leila Seppänen | 54:13 | ||
398 | IK Auseklis (311) | +17:55 | Jolanta Bura | 54:14 | ||
399 | Lauttakylän Luja (327) | +17:55 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 54:14 | ||
400 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (593) | +17:56 | Ilona Dage | 54:15 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |