jukola.com

    Valio-Jukola 2012, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 3,6 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (12)2:25:20Anne M Hausken Nordberg22:27
    2FINPaimion Rasti (18)+3Inga Dambe22:14
    3DENOK Pan rhus (54)+7Maja Alm22:31
    4FINSK Pohjanthti (16)+2:37Sofia Haajanen22:38
    5SWELeksands OK (47)+2:41Helena Jansson22:00
    6SWESvedalens AIK (11)+2:43Jahren Silje Ekroll22:24
    7NORBkkelagets SK (6)+3:17Bagstevold Heidi stlid22:41
    8SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1)+3:19Lena Eliasson23:24
    9SWEOK Linne (35)+3:44Annika Billstam22:15
    10SWEOK Tisaren (13)+4:46Simone Niggli21:36
    11SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+6:29Lina Strand23:20
    12NORHalden SK 2 (71)+7:27Bodil Holmstrm23:55
    13SWETullinge SK (75)+8:33Anna Stllberg23:04
    14FINKalevan Rasti (5)+8:37Amelie Chataing23:07
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+8:38Ausrine Kutakaite23:12
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK (3)+8:39Annica Gustafsson23:30
    17FINAsikkalan Raikas (146)+10:43Minna Kauppi20:55
    18NORKonnerud IL (29)+11:02Marte Narum23:30
    19SWEOK Linne 2 (81)+11:21Sofie Johansson24:31
    20NORNTNUI (4)+11:26Hanne Nvik25:58
    21LTUIGTISA (14)+12:44Sandra Pauzaite25:31
    22FINMS Parma (27)+12:47Anastasia Tikhonova25:49
    23FINRastikarhut (40)+12:49Mira Kaskinen27:38
    24SWEEksj SOK (51)+12:53Beatrice Gustavsson24:55
    25SWEOK Linne 3 (84)+13:58Rebecka Lindberg25:52
    26FINLynx (43)+14:48Karoliina Sundberg24:02
    27SWEOK Skogsfalken (44)+14:59Rebecka Olsson25:26
    28SWESvedalens AIK 2 (55)+15:01Sara Bengtsson27:17
    29SWEIFK Moras OK (34)+15:24Eva Svensson25:43
    30SWETby OK (46)+15:34Hilda Forsgren26:01
    31NORKongsberg OL (26)+16:19Ingjerd Myhre23:46
    32SWEJrla Orientering (28)+16:22Elsa Jansson24:46
    33SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (112)+16:24Helene Sderlund26:50
    34SWEOK Rodhen (61)+16:40Elin Sjlander27:22
    35NORLillomarka OL (38)+16:53Steiwer Kine Hallan25:18
    36FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+16:56Sari Nurmela25:34
    37SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (194)+16:57Rachael Rothman27:45
    38SWEOK Kolmrden (10)+16:58Kristin Lfgren23:56
    39FINKoovee (24)+17:53Ulrika Uotila28:10
    40FINDelta (9)+17:55Jenny Paulin27:39
    41DENCopenhagen O (182)+18:12Masha Semak25:36
    42SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (22)+18:17Viktoria Erntsson25:43
    43SWEOK Hllen (21)+18:28Johanna berg25:01
    44SWEStora Tuna OK (7)+19:07Tove Alexandersson23:15
    45FINKangasala SK (20)+19:09Isabelle Feer22:48
    46FINKoovee 2 (33)+19:16Henna Skog26:04
    47FINPaimion Rasti 2 (86)+19:34Satu Tahvonen29:21
    48FINIF Femman (63)+19:47Olga Novikova26:38
    49FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+20:09Heidi Haapasalo24:25
    50FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (8)+20:24Natalia Vinogradova23:53
    51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (32)+20:49Anu kerman24:20
    52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (89)+20:52Dorotya Peley27:45
    53FINKangasala SK 2 (76)+21:27Monika Gajda27:16
    54SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (23)+22:01Sarina Jenzer35:17
    55SWEOK Orion (53)+22:34Jenny Hkansson25:16
    56FINPargas IF (30)+22:38Yvonne Gunell24:18
    57FINMS Parma 2 (50)+22:40Tuulia Viberg24:23
    58FINKoovee 4 (143)+22:49Erika Uotila26:59
    59FINKeuruun Kisailijat (88)+23:00Sari Anttonen24:20
    60NORFrol IL (100)+23:02Isa Mari Sandstad26:00
    61SWEIFK Gteborg (122)+23:03Jenny Johansson23:45
    62FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (151)+23:30Maaret Rantanen28:41
    63SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (52)+23:45Johanna Lindberg25:52
    64SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (31)+25:48Elna Forsberg29:14
    65SWEOK Ravinen (139)+25:52Charlotte Watson26:56
    66FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48)+25:55Ildiko Szerencsi24:51
    67NORBkkelagets SK 2 (107)+25:57Elin Bjerva29:29
    68SWEHaninge SOK (115)+25:58Sara Eskilsson25:05
    69NORVaregg IL (82)+26:05Johanne Rakner28:53
    70SWEOK Sdertrn (77)+26:08Louise Markstedt29:48
    71NORKristiansand OK (45)+26:22Anneke Hald Bjrgum28:49
    72RUSNorthern Wind (103)+26:23Svetlana Raikova27:59
    73FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (108)+26:25Miek Fabr27:15
    74SWEAlfta SA OK (42)+26:26Josefine Engstrm22:27
    75FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+26:30Saara Nikkari24:55
    76SWETullinge SK 2 (78)+26:50Linn Pettersson27:41
    77NORKonnerud IL 2 (210)+27:59Jessica Orr28:40
    78FINPaimion Rasti 3 (207)+28:31Henna Reponen31:19
    79FINRasti-Kurikka (156)+28:33Alexandra Voytova28:25
    80FINHiisirasti (25)+28:37Natalia Efimova29:39
    81FINEspoon Suunta (74)+28:46Mirka Haataja29:47
    82FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (99)+29:41Sirkku Minkkinen29:50
    83ESPCatalonia Team (79)+29:57Rafols Ona27:07
    84SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90)+30:10Marina Frolova35:00
    85NORNTNUI 2 (65)+31:13Hanna Nordbrden33:08
    86SWEHagaby GoIF (70)+31:13Benita Hansson30:32
    87FINRastivarsat (83)+31:20Irina Mihalko26:41
    88RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (125)+31:28Karina Fershalova25:36
    89SWELinkpings OK (59)+31:36Fredrika Vngell28:31
    90NORWing OK (19)+31:39Sara Luscher22:49
    91FINRasti-Lukko (60)+31:46Anna Laitinen26:40
    92SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (106)+31:49Linda Larsson27:37
    93DENOK Pan rhus 2 (1249)+31:49Josephine Dew Kristensen29:54
    94FINAnttolan Urheilijat (102)+31:59Henna-Riikka Haikonen25:41
    95FINDelta 2 (56)+33:05Paula Porkka29:01
    96FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (72)+33:33Anna-Sofia Marila27:20
    97FINKangasniemen Kalske (73)+33:40Oona Valkonen31:00
    98FINLappeen Riento (80)+33:43Johanna Tuosa29:13
    99AUSBushrangers (352)+34:12Vanessa Round26:35
    100FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264)+34:19Anna Kurkela32:19
    101FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (170)+34:27Leena Hirvonen33:24
    102FINOK Raseborg (152)+34:28Sara Forsstrm26:26
    103FINKangasala SK 3 (105)+34:30Mari Rintanen29:20
    104NORLillomarka OL 2 (98)+34:32Elin Krogstad34:24
    105SWEOK Tyr (145)+34:33Linda Take25:12
    106FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (91)+34:49Sde Suutari28:16
    107SWEIFK Ume (204)+35:24Camilla Sjberg27:28
    108FINHiisirasti 2 (189)+35:29Jenni Mettl32:26
    109SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (161)+35:49Rebecca Bjrrenholt33:40
    110SWEOK Vilse 87 (662)+35:50Jennifer Gull27:49
    111FINRastikarhut 4 (132)+35:54Tuija Kuusela29:50
    112FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (231)+35:56Elina Kilpelinen31:08
    113SWEOK Tisaren 2 (222)+37:03Julia Lauri29:05
    114NORPorsgrunn OL (294)+37:10Knutsen Maja Fjeldstad32:47
    115NORTnsberg og omegn OL (173)+37:13Marthe Glersen32:50
    116FINSK Vuoksi (110)+37:40Anni Toiviainen28:19
    117NORHalden SK 3 (96)+37:53Marit Kahrs29:32
    118SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (1073)+37:57Elin Carlsson30:00
    119FINKuopion Suunnistajat (67)+38:02Johanna Ukkola31:38
    120FINVaasan Suunnistajat (168)+38:16Kirsi Nurmi25:46
    121SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (331)+38:18Karin Skogholm27:11
    122FINKalevan Rasti 2 (36)+38:25Hanna Laine28:59
    123FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (129)+39:23Sarka Svobodna27:32
    124FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176)+39:24Veera Kortelainen30:07
    125NORNydalens SK (69)+39:30Cristina Luis32:01
    126SWEAttunda OK (128)+40:22Frida Forshllen31:17
    127RUSLytkarino (177)+40:23Tatiana Mendel27:44
    128FINMS Parma 4 (118)+40:44Anna-Kaisa Harju28:59
    129SWEDalaportens OL (165)+40:48Lisa Silvemark28:38
    130NOROppsal IF (167)+41:03Vigdis Hobl29:57
    131SWETullinge SK 3 (94)+41:22Andrea Westerdahl31:39
    132NORSandefjord OK (116)+41:35Live Bredholt Jrgensen33:48
    133FINSuunta Jyvskyl (181)+41:37Anu Saksanen34:31
    134FINSK- Mik Koodi (250)+42:26Merja Kuusisto28:39
    135SWEKFUM rebro OK (154)+42:32Elsa Ekelin29:48
    136FINKymin Suunnistajat (334)+42:32Hanna Kaipiainen33:11
    137FINIF Femman 2 (307)+42:51Ida Furuns34:59
    138FINTurun Suunnistajat (57)+43:22Emmi Haavisto32:14
    139SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (196)+43:25Simona Karochova27:27
    140CZEBroucci a Berusky (344)+43:27Lenka Kazdova27:37
    141NORAsker SK (840)+43:35Ingrid Gulbrandsen27:24
    142SWEstersunds OK (477)+43:51Erica Johansson28:53
    143LATOK Kapa (279)+43:55Madara Sinke28:59
    144SWENykpings OK (211)+43:55Kristin Hylander27:53
    145FINHernemen Porina (597)+43:58Annika Papinaho34:10
    146FINIK Kronan (178)+44:03Ida-Marie Skogvik30:42
    147SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1262)+44:15Malin Eriksson38:37
    148FINKangasala SK 5 (326)+44:43Sirra Toivonen28:12
    149NORs-UMB orientering (104)+44:53Wendy Fjellstad33:52
    150FINOK Orient (133)+44:53Charlotta Linnaila31:04
    151FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171)+44:55Annamari Vierikko29:04
    152FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (119)+44:57Heli Elovaara28:43
    153FINOK77 (230)+44:59Ina Westerlund29:43
    154SUIOLG Chur (450)+45:00Yvonne Gantenbein34:35
    155NORIL Tyrving (131)+45:02Hege H Feiring27:56
    156FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (239)+45:03Johanna Kemppi33:02
    157FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (199)+45:16Ruska Saarela29:22
    158GBREUOC (667)+45:16Maxwell Kirstin31:43
    159RUSNord West 2 (292)+45:24Evgenia Batylova29:03
    160FINMntsln Urheilijat (221)+45:28Heli Uusi-Simola33:23
    161FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200)+45:36Daisy Kudre32:09
    162FINEspoon Suunta 2 (183)+45:43Marjut Varpula32:10
    163GERUSV TU Dresden (435)+45:4335:57
    164RUSNord West (186)+45:50Daria Krasilnikova33:16
    165UKRNash Klub (371)+45:59Darya Tomash29:59
    166SWEKlyftamo (219)+46:07Malin Srstrand29:58
    167FINLynx 3 (247)+46:15Meri Louhisola32:13
    168RUSOmega (136)+46:34Mariya Krylova34:42
    169FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276)+46:38Hanna Mettl33:22
    170LATOK Saldus (485)+46:59Ieva Brice29:52
    171FINOlavin Rasti (180)+47:01Kukka-Maaria Krki29:57
    172NORRaumar OL (249)+47:03Line Maria Haugen Melby30:37
    173FINHiiltonaiset (121)+47:13Katri Niittymki30:07
    174FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (164)+47:18Tuula Nieminen31:17
    175SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1063)+47:21Emmeli Axmalm30:45
    176SWEFinspngs SOK (234)+47:25Karolina Hellgren33:25
    177SWEGvle OK (169)+47:43Christine Sisell33:58
    178LATOK Meridians (724)+48:51Kristine Kokina27:36
    179LTUDainava1 (526)+48:58Kristina Maseviciute27:37
    180FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190)+49:01Johanna Kiiski32:22
    181FINHyvinkn Rasti (124)+49:03Katja Kyckling29:51
    182FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (197)+49:04Mari Sane27:32
    183NORFrol IL 2 (313)+49:13Kajsa Stina Sandstad30:45
    184FINDelta 3 (85)+49:31Niina Laakso29:24
    185RUSOK Gulfstream (179)+49:38Nadezda Dvorko38:10
    186NORIF Sturla (317)+49:43Magnhild Frydenlund32:14
    187SWEOK Kre (49)+49:45Amelie Ekstrm32:32
    188LTUOK Azuolas (620)+49:50Vida Bumelyte30:44
    189FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (288)+49:53Tarja Lepo31:10
    190SWETby OK 2 (120)+50:25Anne Cecilie Lvald28:47
    191FINMS Parma 3 (134)+50:32Emilia Rantanen38:17
    192FINNavi (138)+50:38Laura Virjula31:22
    193FINIisalmen Visa (160)+50:42Ritva Partanen32:33
    194SWEOK Tyr 2 (253)+52:27Mia Gyllenberg32:02
    195NORNTNUI 3 (41)+52:36Hanne Vefsmo36:49
    196SWETullinge SK 4 (175)+52:54Elin Sundqvist36:47
    197SWEJrla Orientering 2 (159)+53:05Emelie Holmstrm28:14
    198SWErla IF (95)+53:12Lisa Andersson41:43
    199SWEOK Roslagen (245)+53:49Sara Bengtsson28:50
    200FINOK Botnia 2 (255)+53:58Antonia Haga35:16
    Alla Nsta 200 >