Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (12) | 2:53:56 | Anne M Hausken Nordberg | 51:03 | ||
2 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +46 | Inga Dambe | 51:33 | ||
3 | OK Pan Århus (54) | +1:32 | Maja Alm | 52:32 | ||
4 | Sävedalens AIK (11) | +3:51 | Jahren Silje Ekroll | 52:08 | ||
5 | Leksands OK (47) | +3:51 | Helena Jansson | 51:46 | ||
6 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +4:14 | Sofia Haajanen | 52:51 | ||
7 | OK Linne (35) | +5:03 | Annika Billstam | 52:10 | ||
8 | Bäkkelagets SK (6) | +5:28 | Bagstevold Heidi Östlid | 53:28 | ||
9 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +5:56 | Lena Eliasson | 54:37 | ||
10 | OK Tisaren (13) | +5:59 | Simone Niggli | 51:25 | ||
11 | Asikkalan Raikas (146) | +8:33 | Minna Kauppi | 47:21 | ||
12 | Halden SK 2 (71) | +10:02 | Bodil Holmström | 55:06 | ||
13 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +10:03 | Lina Strand | 55:30 | ||
14 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +11:21 | Amelie Chataing | 54:27 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +11:48 | Ausrine Kutakaite | 54:58 | ||
16 | Tullinge SK (75) | +11:56 | Anna Ställberg | 55:03 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +12:19 | Annica Gustafsson | 55:46 | ||
18 | Konnerud IL (29) | +15:19 | Marte Narum | 56:23 | ||
19 | Rastikarhut (40) | +16:23 | Mira Kaskinen | 59:48 | ||
20 | Lynx (43) | +17:00 | Karoliina Sundberg | 54:50 | ||
21 | NTNUI (4) | +17:14 | Hanne Növik | 1:00:22 | ||
22 | OK Linne 2 (81) | +17:20 | Sofie Johansson | 59:06 | ||
23 | Eksjö SOK (51) | +17:21 | Beatrice Gustavsson | 57:59 | ||
24 | OK Kolmården (10) | +18:43 | Kristin Löfgren | 54:17 | ||
25 | IGTISA (14) | +20:12 | Sandra Pauzaite | 1:01:35 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +20:26 | Tove Alexandersson | 53:10 | ||
27 | IFK Moras OK 2 (112) | +20:27 | Helene Söderlund | 59:29 | ||
28 | Järla Orientering (28) | +20:28 | Elsa Jansson | 57:28 | ||
29 | OK Skogsfalken (44) | +20:41 | Rebecka Olsson | 59:44 | ||
30 | OK Linne 3 (84) | +20:42 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:01:12 | ||
31 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +21:03 | Ingjerd Myhre | 57:06 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (194) | +21:05 | Rachael Rothman | 1:00:29 | ||
33 | Lillomarka OL (38) | +21:07 | Steiwer Kine Hallan | 58:08 | ||
34 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (55) | +21:13 | Sara Bengtsson | 1:02:05 | ||
35 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +21:24 | Sari Nurmela | 58:38 | ||
36 | MS Parma (27) | +21:33 | Anastasia Tikhonova | 1:03:11 | ||
37 | IFK Moras OK (34) | +21:36 | Eva Svensson | 1:00:31 | ||
38 | Täby OK (46) | +22:50 | Hilda Forsgren | 1:01:53 | ||
39 | Koovee (24) | +23:39 | Ulrika Uotila | 1:02:32 | ||
40 | OK Hällen (21) | +23:41 | Johanna Öberg | 58:50 | ||
41 | OK Rodhen (61) | +23:51 | Elin Sjölander | 1:03:09 | ||
42 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +24:34 | Natalia Vinogradova | 56:39 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (32) | +24:38 | Anu Åkerman | 56:45 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +24:39 | Heidi Haapasalo | 57:31 | ||
45 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (22) | +25:16 | Viktoria Erntsson | 1:01:18 | ||
46 | IFK Göteborg (122) | +25:27 | Jenny Johansson | 54:45 | ||
47 | OK Orion (53) | +25:33 | Jenny Håkansson | 56:51 | ||
48 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +25:54 | Satu Tahvonen | 1:04:17 | ||
49 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +26:35 | Tuulia Viberg | 56:54 | ||
50 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (89) | +26:53 | Dorotya Peley | 1:02:22 | ||
51 | Copenhagen O (182) | +26:58 | Masha Semak | 1:02:58 | ||
52 | Keuruun Kisailijat (88) | +27:05 | Sari Anttonen | 57:01 | ||
53 | Delta (9) | +27:12 | Jenny Paulin | 1:05:32 | ||
54 | IF Femman (63) | +27:37 | Olga Novikova | 1:03:04 | ||
55 | Pargas IF (30) | +28:17 | Yvonne Gunell | 58:33 | ||
56 | Alfta ÖSA OK (42) | +28:21 | Josefine Engström | 52:58 | ||
57 | Koovee 2 (33) | +29:23 | Henna Skog | 1:04:47 | ||
58 | Haninge SOK (115) | +30:02 | Sara Eskilsson | 57:45 | ||
59 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +30:35 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 58:07 | ||
60 | Frol IL (100) | +31:14 | Isa Mari Sandstad | 1:02:48 | ||
61 | Hiisirasti (25) | +31:34 | Natalia Efimova | 1:01:12 | ||
62 | OK Ravinen (139) | +32:01 | Charlotte Watson | 1:01:41 | ||
63 | Wing OK (19) | +32:47 | Sara Luscher | 52:33 | ||
64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +32:58 | Saara Nikkari | 59:59 | ||
65 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +33:08 | Elna Forsberg | 1:05:10 | ||
66 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +33:12 | Monika Gajda | 1:07:37 | ||
67 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (108) | +33:22 | Miek Fabr | 1:02:48 | ||
68 | Northern Wind (103) | +33:23 | Svetlana Raikova | 1:03:35 | ||
69 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (151) | +33:52 | Maaret Rantanen | 1:07:39 | ||
70 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (23) | +34:59 | Sarina Jenzer | 1:16:51 | ||
71 | Koovee 4 (143) | +35:02 | Erika Uotila | 1:07:48 | ||
72 | OK Södertörn (77) | +35:28 | Louise Markstedt | 1:07:44 | ||
73 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (52) | +35:29 | Johanna Lindberg | 1:06:12 | ||
74 | Rasti-Kurikka (156) | +35:29 | Alexandra Voytova | 1:03:57 | ||
75 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +35:35 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 1:06:38 | ||
76 | Hagaby GoIF (70) | +35:58 | Benita Hansson | 1:03:53 | ||
77 | Rastivarsat (83) | +36:00 | Irina Mihalko | 59:57 | ||
78 | Rasti-Lukko (60) | +36:14 | Anna Laitinen | 59:44 | ||
79 | Varegg IL (82) | +36:25 | Johanne Rakner | 1:07:49 | ||
80 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (107) | +37:07 | Elin Bjerva | 1:09:15 | ||
81 | Catalonia Team (79) | +37:51 | Rafols Ona | 1:03:37 | ||
82 | Anttolan Urheilijat (102) | +38:03 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 1:00:21 | ||
83 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (125) | +38:04 | Karina Fershalova | 1:00:48 | ||
84 | Lynx 2 (92) | +38:42 | Emma Juga | 1:03:16 | ||
85 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +38:46 | Hanna Nordbröden | 1:09:17 | ||
86 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +38:49 | Mirka Haataja | 1:08:26 | ||
87 | OK Tyr (145) | +39:10 | Linda Take | 58:25 | ||
88 | Tullinge SK 2 (78) | +39:44 | Linn Pettersson | 1:09:11 | ||
89 | Delta 2 (56) | +40:44 | Paula Porkka | 1:05:16 | ||
90 | OK Vilse 87 (662) | +40:46 | Jennifer Gull | 1:01:21 | ||
91 | Kangasniemen Kalske (73) | +40:47 | Oona Valkonen | 1:06:43 | ||
92 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (106) | +40:54 | Linda Larsson | 1:05:18 | ||
93 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (72) | +40:56 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:03:19 | ||
94 | Bushrangers (352) | +41:09 | Vanessa Round | 1:02:08 | ||
95 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1249) | +41:09 | Josephine Dew Kristensen | 1:07:50 | ||
96 | Paimion Rasti 3 (207) | +41:44 | Henna Reponen | 1:13:08 | ||
97 | OK Raseborg (152) | +42:07 | Sara Forsström | 1:02:41 | ||
98 | Konnerud IL 2 (210) | +42:59 | Jessica Orr | 1:12:16 | ||
99 | Linköpings OK (59) | +43:01 | Fredrika Vångell | 1:08:32 | ||
100 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (91) | +43:47 | Säde Suutari | 1:05:50 | ||
101 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +44:21 | Anni Toiviainen | 1:03:36 | ||
102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (129) | +44:21 | Sarka Svobodna | 1:01:06 | ||
103 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +44:24 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:08:12 | ||
104 | Lappeen Riento (80) | +44:36 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:08:42 | ||
105 | IFK Umeå (204) | +45:03 | Camilla Sjöberg | 1:05:43 | ||
106 | Rastikarhut 4 (132) | +45:27 | Tuija Kuusela | 1:07:59 | ||
107 | Halden SK 3 (96) | +45:33 | Marit Kahrs | 1:05:48 | ||
108 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (36) | +45:45 | Hanna Laine | 1:04:55 | ||
109 | Kangasala SK 3 (105) | +45:53 | Mari Rintanen | 1:09:19 | ||
110 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (331) | +46:49 | Karin Skogholm | 1:04:18 | ||
111 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +46:52 | Julia Lauri | 1:07:30 | ||
112 | Dalaportens OL (165) | +47:24 | Lisa Silvemark | 1:03:50 | ||
113 | MS Parma 4 (118) | +47:31 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 1:04:22 | ||
114 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +47:47 | Marina Frolova | 1:21:13 | ||
115 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (161) | +48:01 | Rebecca Bjärrenholt | 1:14:28 | ||
116 | Lytkarino (177) | +48:11 | Tatiana Mendel | 1:04:08 | ||
117 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (173) | +48:13 | Marthe Glöersen | 1:12:26 | ||
118 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (168) | +48:54 | Kirsi Nurmi | 1:05:00 | ||
119 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176) | +49:16 | Veera Kortelainen | 1:08:35 | ||
120 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (99) | +49:21 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 1:18:06 | ||
121 | Hiisirasti 2 (189) | +49:23 | Jenni Mettälä | 1:14:56 | ||
122 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (170) | +49:42 | Leena Hirvonen | 1:17:15 | ||
123 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264) | +50:40 | Anna Kurkela | 1:17:16 | ||
124 | Asker SK (840) | +50:50 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 1:03:15 | ||
125 | Nyköpings OK (211) | +51:06 | Kristin Hylander | 1:03:40 | ||
126 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (196) | +51:07 | Simona Karochova | 1:03:45 | ||
127 | Broucci a Berusky (344) | +51:11 | Lenka Kazdova | 1:03:57 | ||
128 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +51:48 | Andrea Westerdahl | 1:10:41 | ||
129 | Kangasala SK 5 (326) | +52:16 | Sirra Toivonen | 1:04:21 | ||
130 | Ås-UMB orientering (104) | +52:19 | Wendy Fjellstad | 1:09:54 | ||
131 | Porsgrunn OL (294) | +52:28 | Knutsen Maja Fjeldstad | 1:16:41 | ||
132 | OK Orient (133) | +52:29 | Charlotta Linnaila | 1:07:16 | ||
133 | KFUM Örebro OK (154) | +52:29 | Elsa Ekelin | 1:08:21 | ||
134 | Sandefjord OK (116) | +52:32 | Live Bredholt Jörgensen | 1:13:21 | ||
135 | OK77 (230) | +52:34 | Ina Westerlund | 1:05:54 | ||
136 | Oppsal IF (167) | +52:41 | Vigdis Hoböl | 1:10:11 | ||
137 | Lillomarka OL 2 (98) | +52:57 | Elin Krogstad | 1:21:25 | ||
138 | IL Tyrving (131) | +53:04 | Hege H Feiring | 1:04:34 | ||
139 | Östersunds OK (477) | +53:05 | Erica Johansson | 1:06:43 | ||
140 | Nord West 2 (292) | +53:08 | Evgenia Batylova | 1:05:23 | ||
141 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (119) | +53:27 | Heli Elovaara | 1:05:49 | ||
142 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171) | +53:36 | Annamari Vierikko | 1:06:21 | ||
143 | Attunda OK (128) | +53:46 | Frida Forshällen | 1:13:17 | ||
144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200) | +53:48 | Daisy Kudre | 1:08:57 | ||
145 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (199) | +53:49 | Ruska Saarela | 1:06:31 | ||
146 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +53:51 | Johanna Ukkola | 1:16:03 | ||
147 | IK Kronan (178) | +53:57 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 1:09:12 | ||
148 | OK Kapa (279) | +55:55 | Madara Sinke | 1:09:35 | ||
149 | Turun Suunnistajat (57) | +56:10 | Emmi Haavisto | 1:13:38 | ||
150 | OK Meridians (724) | +56:16 | Kristine Kokina | 1:03:37 | ||
151 | Raumar OL (249) | +56:43 | Line Maria Haugen Melby | 1:08:53 | ||
152 | Lynx 3 (247) | +57:56 | Meri Louhisola | 1:12:30 | ||
153 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (197) | +58:09 | Mari Sane | 1:05:13 | ||
154 | EUOC (667) | +58:18 | Maxwell Kirstin | 1:13:21 | ||
155 | Nydalens SK (69) | +58:20 | Cristina Luis | 1:19:27 | ||
156 | Espoon Suunta 2 (183) | +59:10 | Marjut Varpula | 1:14:13 | ||
157 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1262) | +59:15 | Malin Eriksson | 1:22:13 | ||
158 | Hernemäen Porina (597) | +59:20 | Annika Papinaho | 1:18:08 | ||
159 | Delta 3 (85) | +59:21 | Niina Laakso | 1:07:50 | ||
160 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (221) | +59:29 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 1:16:00 | ||
161 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190) | +59:32 | Johanna Kiiski | 1:11:29 | ||
162 | Suunta Jyväskylä (181) | +59:38 | Anu Saksanen | 1:21:08 | ||
163 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (239) | +59:40 | Johanna Kemppi | 1:16:15 | ||
164 | Nord West (186) | +59:52 | Daria Krasilnikova | 1:15:54 | ||
165 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (164) | +59:54 | Tuula Nieminen | 1:12:29 | ||
166 | OK Saldus (485) | +1:00:03 | Ieva Brice | 1:11:32 | ||
167 | Hyvinkään Rasti (124) | +1:00:04 | Katja Kyckling | 1:09:28 | ||
168 | OK Tyr 2 (253) | +1:00:26 | Mia Gyllenberg | 1:08:37 | ||
169 | Hiiltonaiset (121) | +1:00:49 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:12:19 | ||
170 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1063) | +1:01:27 | Emmeli Axmalm | 1:13:27 | ||
171 | OLG Chur (450) | +1:02:15 | Yvonne Gantenbein | 1:20:26 | ||
172 | Olavin Rasti (180) | +1:02:16 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 1:13:48 | ||
173 | IF Femman 2 (307) | +1:02:20 | Ida Furunäs | 1:23:04 | ||
174 | Lahden Taimi (127) | +1:02:28 | Sanna Andelin | 1:03:15 | ||
175 | Omega (136) | +1:02:30 | Mariya Krylova | 1:19:14 | ||
176 | Täby OK 2 (120) | +1:02:43 | Anne Cecilie Lövald | 1:09:41 | ||
177 | SK- Mikä Koodi (250) | +1:02:55 | Merja Kuusisto | 1:17:44 | ||
178 | Frol IL 2 (313) | +1:03:03 | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | 1:13:11 | ||
179 | Someron Esa (318) | +1:03:13 | Tiina Väre | 1:04:47 | ||
180 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276) | +1:03:17 | Hanna Mettälä | 1:18:37 | ||
181 | OK Roslagen (245) | +1:03:21 | Sara Bengtsson | 1:06:58 | ||
182 | OK Kåre (49) | +1:04:00 | Amelie Ekström | 1:15:23 | ||
183 | Dainava1 (526) | +1:04:23 | Kristina Maseviciute | 1:11:38 | ||
184 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (184) | +1:04:59 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 1:09:29 | ||
185 | Bussola OK (772) | +1:05:01 | Judith Maurer | 1:13:19 | ||
186 | Iisalmen Visa (160) | +1:05:17 | Ritva Partanen | 1:15:44 | ||
187 | MS Parma 3 (134) | +1:05:53 | Emilia Rantanen | 1:22:14 | ||
188 | Mezmalas MTB (529) | +1:06:04 | Una Arama | 1:04:11 | ||
189 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (187) | +1:06:06 | Ellu Munukka | 1:16:29 | ||
190 | Järla Orientering 2 (159) | +1:06:11 | Emelie Holmström | 1:09:56 | ||
191 | OK Södertörn 2 (987) | +1:06:18 | Louise Klingstedt | 1:07:22 | ||
192 | Gävle OK (169) | +1:06:39 | Christine Sisell | 1:21:30 | ||
193 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +1:07:10 | Dina Alexandersson | 1:13:29 | ||
194 | Klyftamo (219) | +1:07:18 | Malin Sörstrand | 1:19:45 | ||
195 | Nash Klub (371) | +1:07:20 | Darya Tomash | 1:19:56 | ||
196 | Vetelin Urheilijat (351) | +1:08:04 | Tanja Rannila | 1:14:22 | ||
197 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (288) | +1:08:15 | Tarja Lepo | 1:18:08 | ||
198 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +1:08:17 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 1:27:32 | ||
199 | IF Thor (763) | +1:08:29 | Dorothe Spillmann | 1:15:18 | ||
200 | Centrum OK Stockholm (205) | +1:08:41 | Lovisa Berg | 1:15:54 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |