jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 13,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)2:22:37Simo-Pekka Fincke1:12:29
    2NORKristiansand OK 2 (91)+6Christian Wiig Ben1:12:42
    3SWEOK Linne (18)+1:11Jan Troeng1:12:57
    4SWEJrla Orientering (15)+1:13Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:10:34
    5NORKongsberg OL (88)+1:23Sigur Heggedal1:09:43
    6NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:24Anders Tiltnes1:10:25
    7NORBkkelagets SK (90)+1:32Rune Olsen1:13:55
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (4)+1:34Lauri Sild1:10:05
    9FINMS Parma (14)+1:38Peeter Pihl1:13:58
    10SWEPan-Kristianstad (29)+1:50Simon Svensson1:13:15
    11FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (36)+2:06Tero Linnainmaa1:14:26
    12FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+3:11Hvard Lucasen1:15:45
    13SWEIFK Gteborg (9)+3:11Jonas Pilblad1:14:50
    14SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+3:16Kent Olsson1:14:40
    15NORLillomarka OL (71)+3:21Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:12:29
    16SWEGteborg Majorna OK (19)+3:22Johan Strand1:12:32
    17NORNTNUI (22)+3:25Espen Jakobsen1:11:59
    18SWEIFK Moras OK (20)+3:25Artem Panchenko1:15:33
    19FINIF Femman (55)+3:27Otto Sund1:11:55
    20SWEIFK Ume (76)+3:28Erik Lind1:11:46
    21SWEOK Ravinen (73)+3:30Assar Hellstrm1:14:57
    22SWEOK Kre (46)+3:30Fredrik Mattsson1:11:53
    23SWEStora Tuna OK (33)+3:32Joakim Svensk1:12:25
    24FINTampereen Pyrint (26)+3:34Severi Kymlinen1:14:56
    25NORKristiansand OK (24)+3:36Eirik Martens Svensen1:15:48
    26SWEOK Tisaren (8)+3:36Daniel Atts1:12:41
    27FINKalevan Rasti 3 (70)+3:38Miika Hernelahti1:14:47
    28FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+3:39Jrgen Wickholm1:16:03
    29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+3:41Arttu Syrjlinen1:14:44
    30FINEspoon Suunta (74)+3:43Antti Honkimaa1:12:28
    31LTUIGTISA (32)+3:47Liutauras Bilevicius1:15:36
    32SWEGvle OK (56)+3:48Jakob Enmark1:12:45
    33FINLynx (16)+3:49Aleksi Leskinen1:15:10
    34SWErla IF (59)+3:52Emil Andersson1:16:20
    35FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+3:54Kimmo Vilska1:15:38
    36RUSBlack Sea OK (185)+4:05Vladimir Tregubov1:16:29
    37SWELinkpings OK (65)+4:08Peter Eriksson1:12:58
    38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (42)+4:09Tomi Mattila1:16:35
    39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (38)+4:39Martin Hederskog1:13:22
    40FINKangasala SK (28)+4:48Santeri Sainio1:16:32
    41FINKoovee (37)+4:57Jouni Heinonen1:16:51
    42SWEOK Hllen (30)+6:00Oskar Carlborg1:17:43
    43RUSUltra (167)+6:03Denis Zlobin1:17:20
    44FINTurun Metsnkvijt (17)+6:23Esa Huttunen1:14:47
    45FINMS Parma 2 (53)+6:25Samuli Salmenoja1:15:24
    46NORHalden SK (3)+6:26Erik Axelsson1:14:47
    47NORRaumar OL (93)+6:27Hvard Haga1:14:37
    48NORIL Tyrving 2 (102)+6:33Morten Severin Saue1:18:00
    49SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27)+6:41Pl Skogstjrn1:15:48
    50FINOK Orient (57)+7:02Mikko Reitti1:16:02
    51FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (221)+7:03Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:18:42
    52NORNTNUI 2 (69)+7:07Morten Urdal Bakke1:16:05
    53SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (2)+7:16Anton stlin1:16:08
    54SWEOK Denseln (21)+7:18Erik IvarssonSandberg1:15:40
    55NORHalden SK 2 (48)+7:22Jon Pedersen1:19:03
    56SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+7:29Ludvig Ljungqvist1:19:58
    57FINVehkalahden Veikot (6)+7:32Ville Repo1:15:39
    58FINKalevan Rasti 2 (10)+7:34Mikko Heinonen1:15:48
    59SWELeksands OK (92)+7:36Kalle Dalin1:19:40
    60LTUIGTISA 2 (101)+7:38Giedrius Valantinas1:18:51
    61FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (31)+8:29Jouni Kahelin1:20:38
    62NORFrol IL (13)+8:38Hvard Vassenden1:17:40
    63FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (52)+8:44Oskari Liukkonen1:16:56
    64SWEOK Orion (25)+9:24Mns Sandgren1:21:17
    65SWEUlricehamns OK (96)+9:32Erik Nilsson-Simkovics1:18:13
    66SWETullinge SK (43)+9:49Johan Krrstrm1:22:35
    67NORHamar orienteringsklubb (144)+10:17Simen Jevne Arnesen1:16:28
    68NORFossum IF (225)+10:20Borger Melsom1:19:24
    69SWEIFK Liding SOK (40)+10:35Anders Skarholt1:18:54
    70SWESnttringe SK (182)+10:38Mikael Nilsson1:21:24
    71SWEOK Skogsfalken (162)+10:39Simon Smedberg1:17:03
    72SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (108)+10:43Mikael Andersson1:17:04
    73NORFredrikstad SK (594)+11:18Henrik Ottesen1:17:32
    74FINPellon Ponsi (34)+11:22Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:19:36
    75FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+11:48Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:20:43
    76SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (118)+11:53Christian Hjalmarsson1:24:08
    77FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117)+11:59Jaakko Istolahti1:20:31
    78FINKoovee 2 (148)+12:27Juho Westerlund1:18:33
    79FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (61)+12:38Sami Hmlist1:21:44
    80FINTurun Suunnistajat (66)+12:39Janne Salmi1:21:17
    81GBRScotland (241)+12:45Ewan McCarthy1:25:12
    82FINLapuan Virki (84)+12:49Samu Heiska1:24:46
    83SWEHestra IF (85)+12:51Rikard Holmqvist1:21:40
    84SWERehns BK (23)+12:52Fredrik Ingelsson1:20:22
    85SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (116)+12:55Mattias Mrts1:21:23
    86SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (89)+12:56Ola Svahn1:22:18
    87SWESvedalens AIK (75)+13:26Karl Levin1:21:05
    88FINSuunta Jyvskyl (195)+13:43Mikko Lepo1:22:01
    89SWEHelsingborgs SOK (128)+14:07Henrik Olofsson1:21:44
    90ESTSK Saue Tammed (331)+14:58Andreas Kraas1:21:14
    91SWEJrla Orientering 2 (77)+15:22David Bejbom1:17:27
    92FINHiisirasti (35)+16:17Johannes Pohjala1:18:52
    93FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (68)+16:20Timo Sivill1:24:37
    94NORWing OK (111)+16:25Marc Serrallonga1:19:39
    95FINPaimion Rasti (39)+16:28Janne Virtanen1:18:38
    96SWEOK Skogshjortarna (552)+16:36Kristjan Laas1:24:36
    97FINSK Pohjanthti (158)+16:40Ville Kosola1:24:17
    98SWEEksj SOK (280)+16:47Sebastian Inderst1:25:59
    99SWENykpings OK (113)+17:10Nikolaus Rey1:24:23
    100SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (119)+17:56Richard Sjholm1:24:08
    101SWEOK Tisaren 2 (67)+18:12Matthias Niggli1:19:09
    102SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156)+18:33Gustaf Sparrevik1:20:28
    103SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (49)+18:35John Persson1:26:39
    104SWEThe Swans (665)+19:12Martin Larsson1:26:59
    105RUSNord West (172)+19:14Nikita Vinogradov1:28:16
    106FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (95)+19:17Tuomo Haanp1:27:02
    107NORTrollelg (166)+19:20Ove Baardsgaard1:28:12
    108FINPaimion Rasti 2 (79)+19:24Jukka Oksa1:27:05
    109SWEOK Denseln 2 (78)+19:32Max Berggren1:27:37
    110FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (50)+19:43Yuri Agafontsev1:27:35
    111FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135)+20:03Tapio Haarlaa1:21:21
    112FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94)+20:04Timo Parttimaa1:28:28
    113NORLillomarka OL 2 (112)+21:33Florian Schneider1:22:01
    114FINNavi (127)+22:07Mika Ahola1:29:49
    115SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (551)+22:38Andreas Axelsson1:24:28
    116FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83)+22:48Antti Alppi1:24:26
    117SWEAttunda OK (60)+22:54Mathias Hallmen1:20:00
    118BLRNemiga-Nord (621)+23:00Andrei Zhuravlev1:24:49
    119NORBysen IL (273)+23:16Terje Maroni1:22:53
    120SWESders SOL-Tyres (329)+23:31Gran Thimberg1:24:13
    121FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105)+23:35Aleksei Pavilainen1:26:13
    122LATOK Meridians (161)+23:42Didzis Viksne1:21:55
    123SWEOK Rodhen (187)+23:44Martin Jansson1:25:26
    124SWEOK Roslagen (124)+23:45Rain Eensaar1:18:09
    125NORNydalens SK 2 (146)+23:46Einar Tommelstad1:31:59
    126FINKangasala SK 2 (86)+23:47Antti Rantala1:21:41
    127SWEHagaby GoIF (81)+23:49Jakob Wallenhammer1:28:17
    128FINSK Vuoksi (114)+23:49Tuomas Kotro1:20:55
    129NORs-UMB orientering (263)+23:54Magnus Ombustvedt1:23:45
    130SWEIFK Ume 2 (139)+23:59Simon Waller1:26:03
    131SWETby OK (58)+24:00Anders Jansson1:28:34
    132FINRastivarsat (255)+24:01Esa Orava1:24:16
    133FINRaisu Lumous (533)+24:05Janne Rty1:22:35
    134FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178)+24:06Patrik Visnen1:25:25
    135SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1303)+24:09Mats Nordbrden1:31:39
    136FINRasti-Kurikka (62)+24:10Jarno Kallio-Knn1:22:50
    137FINIF Brahe (196)+24:12Staffan Jrn1:25:05
    138SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (152)+24:14Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen1:17:46
    139NORVaregg IL (126)+24:17Petter Marki1:25:17
    140FINLapuan Virki 2 (418)+24:28Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:23:05
    141NORIK Grane (496)+24:37Kenneth Buch1:27:34
    142FINLynx 2 (97)+24:39Mikael Bostrm1:25:17
    143NOREnga (692)+24:40Kjetil Bjrlo1:23:32
    144RUSOmega (106)+24:42Igor Klimov1:25:54
    145LATIK Auseklis (288)+24:46Andris Gailis1:24:21
    146FINTeam Torrkulla (1503)+24:47Michael Torrkulla1:25:44
    147FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155)+24:56Teemu Niskanen1:25:22
    148SWEOK Tisaren 3 (132)+24:59Jonathan Karlsson1:25:51
    149SWENorbergs OK (672)+25:02August Mikaelsson1:21:06
    150NORRingsaker OK (246)+25:06Marius Wikstrm1:26:41
    151FINOK77 (129)+25:08Mikael Donner1:20:52
    152SWECentrum OK Stockholm (220)+25:09Christian Rotviker1:23:57
    153LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+25:13Martins Vimba1:25:53
    154FINKoovee 3 (234)+25:20Pyry Huhtanen1:25:52
    155FINKoskelankyln Riento (238)+25:22Janne Harju1:24:05
    156FINSuunta-Sepot (153)+25:38Jussi Sepp1:28:14
    157FINPellon Ponsi 2 (248)+25:50Jari Sipil1:24:33
    158SWERehns BK 2 (165)+25:54Andreas Calleberg1:25:04
    159SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (163)+25:55Peter Lfs1:23:11
    160FINLammin Ski (160)+25:57Mikko Krkkinen1:28:08
    161SWEUme OK (294)+25:59Christian Spoerry1:21:11
    162NORNydalens SK (72)+26:11ystein Pettersen1:19:56
    163FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (261)+26:15Jani Tamminen1:34:49
    164FINRasti-Lukko (216)+26:17Lassi Virtanen1:27:13
    165FINSiilin Rasti (134)+26:19Pasi Oravainen1:25:44
    166FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (82)+26:19Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:22:39
    167SWELinkpings OK 2 (276)+26:20Johan Eriksson1:23:51
    168SWEKakelimporten IF (701)+26:23Quiiz Granh1:26:45
    169NORGanddal IL (189)+26:32Arild Aasheim1:28:39
    170FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+26:38Eemeli Suominen1:24:22
    171ITAskodeg-o.com (620)+26:51Marco Bezzi1:35:44
    172SWESvedalens AIK 2 (848)+27:04Heino Ollin1:28:39
    173FINRasTiimi (270)+27:08Antti Autio1:33:41
    174LATA2 (477)+27:10Raimonds Lapins1:38:51
    175RUSNord West 2 (1329)+27:11Roman Kuznetsov1:27:19
    176NORVerdal OK (538)+27:14Kurt Ove Melbye1:34:45
    177FINRasti E4 (242)+27:23Juha Pietilinen1:26:02
    178LTUKlaipeda (317)+27:49Mindaugas Kvedaravicius1:33:56
    179SWEKping-Kolsva OK (224)+28:00Marcus Eek1:36:09
    180SWEOK Orion 2 (131)+28:20Johan Norberg1:28:57
    181SWESkogslparna (1612)+28:23Stefan Sjlund1:24:59
    182FINTosta Lhtee-Team (359)+28:25Ville Maunuksela1:36:14
    183SWEOK lvsj rby (218)+28:31Edgars Lakis1:20:47
    184SWEGvle OK 2 (835)+28:33Patrik Svedberg1:24:18
    185UKROK Slavutich (619)+28:39Sergii ZaIka1:29:14
    186FINPargas IF (80)+28:49Sren Nymalm1:22:20
    187FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (136)+28:52Ville Saarela1:25:26
    188FINEspoon Suunta 3 (277)+28:57Pekka Sorjonen1:27:18
    189NORNTNUI 3 (47)+29:02Trygve Olsen1:30:11
    190FINRasti-Hyry (239)+29:02Petteri Niskanen1:36:11
    191SWEKFUM rebro OK (141)+29:04Oskar Arlebo1:25:06
    192FINKalajoen Junkkarit (281)+29:11Jukka Nissil1:29:50
    193FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (259)+29:14Pyry Ilmarinen1:29:39
    194NORFrol IL 2 (110)+29:18Vegard Ressem1:35:17
    195LATMezmalas MTB (291)+29:19Klavs Stiprais1:30:13
    196FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1277)+29:20Ville Lampinen1:27:28
    197SUIBussola OK (251)+29:23Kurt Schmid1:35:38
    198FINHauhon Sisu (194)+29:25Ari Hiiri1:37:18
    199RUSIngPromTeam (395)+29:26Egor Muzhilko1:28:48
    200LATOZONS OK (230)+29:32Maris Jansons1:28:12
    Alla Nsta 200 >