jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 5,1 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)1:39:07Simo-Pekka Fincke28:59
    2FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+2Hvard Lucasen29:07
    3FINMS Parma (14)+3Peeter Pihl28:54
    4NORKristiansand OK 2 (91)+5Christian Wiig Ben29:12
    5FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+1:33Jrgen Wickholm30:27
    6FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (31)+1:34Jouni Kahelin30:13
    7SWEOK Orion (25)+1:35Mns Sandgren29:58
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (20)+1:37Artem Panchenko30:15
    9FINKalevan Rasti 3 (70)+1:37Miika Hernelahti29:16
    10SWEOK Linne (18)+1:39Jan Troeng29:55
    11NORKristiansand OK (24)+1:39Eirik Martens Svensen30:22
    12SWETullinge SK (43)+1:41Johan Krrstrm30:58
    13NORBkkelagets SK (90)+1:41Rune Olsen30:34
    14SWErla IF (59)+1:43Emil Andersson30:41
    15SWEIFK Gteborg (9)+1:44Jonas Pilblad29:53
    16FINTampereen Pyrint (26)+1:44Severi Kymlinen29:36
    17SWEPan-Kristianstad (29)+1:46Simon Svensson29:41
    18SWEOK Ravinen (73)+1:47Assar Hellstrm29:44
    19RUSUltra (167)+1:47Denis Zlobin29:35
    20FINLapuan Virki (84)+1:48Samu Heiska30:15
    21FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (221)+1:49Jussi-Elmeri Halme29:58
    22SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+1:50Kent Olsson29:44
    23GBRScotland (241)+1:51Ewan McCarthy30:49
    24LTUIGTISA (32)+1:51Liutauras Bilevicius30:11
    25LTUIGTISA 2 (101)+1:53Giedrius Valantinas29:36
    26NORIL Tyrving 2 (102)+1:54Morten Severin Saue29:52
    27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+1:55Arttu Syrjlinen29:29
    28FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+1:56Kimmo Vilska30:11
    29SWEOK Hllen (30)+1:57Oskar Carlborg30:10
    30NORHalden SK 2 (48)+1:58Jon Pedersen30:10
    31RUSBlack Sea OK (185)+1:59Vladimir Tregubov30:54
    32NORFossum IF (225)+2:01Borger Melsom27:35
    33FINHiidenkiertjt (4)+2:03Lauri Sild27:04
    34NORIL Tyrving (11)+2:04Anders Tiltnes27:35
    35SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (2)+2:06Anton stlin27:28
    36SWEStora Tuna OK (33)+2:07Joakim Svensk27:31
    37NORLillomarka OL (71)+2:08Gaute Hallan Steiwer27:46
    38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+2:09Ludvig Ljungqvist31:08
    39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (42)+2:09Tomi Mattila31:05
    40FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (36)+2:11Tero Linnainmaa31:01
    41NORKongsberg OL (88)+2:11Sigur Heggedal27:01
    42FINKangasala SK (28)+2:11Santeri Sainio30:25
    43SWEJrla Orientering (15)+2:13Hkon Jarvis Westergrd28:05
    44SWELeksands OK (92)+2:14Kalle Dalin30:48
    45SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27)+2:14Pl Skogstjrn27:52
    46FINLynx (16)+2:15Aleksi Leskinen30:06
    47FINKoovee (37)+2:21Jouni Heinonen30:45
    48SWEIFK Ume (76)+2:21Erik Lind27:09
    49SWEGteborg Majorna OK (19)+2:23Johan Strand28:04
    50NORFrol IL (13)+2:25Hvard Vassenden27:58
    51NORNTNUI (22)+2:27Espen Jakobsen27:32
    52SWEOK Tisaren (8)+2:28Daniel Atts28:04
    53SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (118)+2:28Christian Hjalmarsson31:14
    54FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (61)+2:29Sami Hmlist28:06
    55FINMS Parma 2 (53)+2:31Samuli Salmenoja28:00
    56SWEOK Kre (46)+3:09Fredrik Mattsson28:03
    57SWEGvle OK (56)+3:12Jakob Enmark28:40
    58FINIF Femman (55)+3:14Otto Sund28:13
    59NORNTNUI 2 (69)+3:16Morten Urdal Bakke28:44
    60SWELinkpings OK (65)+3:17Peter Eriksson28:37
    61FINPellon Ponsi (34)+3:19Sami-Petteri Juopperi28:03
    62FINEspoon Suunta (74)+3:19Antti Honkimaa28:35
    63SWESnttringe SK (182)+3:20Mikael Nilsson30:37
    64FINTurun Metsnkvijt (17)+3:22Esa Huttunen28:16
    65SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (38)+3:23Martin Hederskog28:36
    66SWEIFK Liding SOK (40)+4:30Anders Skarholt29:19
    67NORHalden SK (3)+4:37Erik Axelsson29:28
    68SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (49)+4:38John Persson29:12
    69FINKalevan Rasti 2 (10)+4:41Mikko Heinonen29:25
    70FINVehkalahden Veikot (6)+4:43Ville Repo29:21
    71FINTurun Suunnistajat (66)+4:45Janne Salmi29:54
    72SWEUlricehamns OK (96)+4:46Erik Nilsson-Simkovics29:58
    73FINOK Orient (57)+4:49Mikko Reitti30:20
    74SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (116)+4:53Mattias Mrts29:52
    75FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (52)+4:56Oskari Liukkonen29:38
    76SWEHestra IF (85)+4:57Rikard Holmqvist30:17
    77NORRaumar OL (93)+4:58Hvard Haga29:38
    78SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (89)+5:00Ola Svahn30:52
    79SWEOK Denseln (21)+5:01Erik IvarssonSandberg29:54
    80FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117)+5:05Jaakko Istolahti30:08
    81FINMntsln Urheilijat (115)+5:37Lauri Mkinen30:30
    82SWEEksj SOK (280)+5:38Sebastian Inderst31:20
    83NORTrollelg (166)+5:40Ove Baardsgaard31:02
    84FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+5:41Olli-Jussi Korpinen31:06
    85SWEHelsingborgs SOK (128)+6:36Henrik Olofsson30:43
    86SWERehns BK (23)+6:38Fredrik Ingelsson30:39
    87SWENykpings OK (113)+6:41Nikolaus Rey30:24
    88SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (108)+6:42Mikael Andersson29:34
    89ESTSK Saue Tammed (331)+6:44Andreas Kraas29:30
    90FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94)+6:44Timo Parttimaa31:38
    91FINNavi (127)+6:46Mika Ahola30:58
    92NORNydalens SK 2 (146)+6:47Einar Tommelstad31:30
    93FINKoovee 2 (148)+6:48Juho Westerlund29:25
    94NORFredrikstad SK (594)+6:50Henrik Ottesen29:34
    95SWEOK Denseln 2 (78)+6:52Max Berggren31:28
    96SWEOK Skogshjortarna (552)+6:55Kristjan Laas31:26
    97SWESvedalens AIK (75)+6:56Karl Levin31:06
    98ESTRAE ROK (427)+6:56Tanel Kannel31:37
    99NORHamar orienteringsklubb (144)+6:57Simen Jevne Arnesen29:38
    100SWEOK Skogsfalken (162)+7:00Simon Smedberg29:55
    101SWEThe Swans (665)+7:06Martin Larsson31:23
    102FINPaimion Rasti 2 (79)+7:09Jukka Oksa31:20
    103FINSK Pohjanthti (158)+7:09Ville Kosola31:17
    104FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (50)+7:14Yuri Agafontsev31:36
    105RUSNord West (172)+7:16Nikita Vinogradov32:48
    106SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (119)+7:17Richard Sjholm30:00
    107FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (95)+7:23Tuomo Haanp31:39
    108RUSLegenda (592)+7:26Aleksey Valuyskiy32:39
    109FINSuunta Jyvskyl (195)+7:28Mikko Lepo32:17
    110FINRasti-Hyry (239)+9:54Petteri Niskanen33:34
    111FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (261)+9:59Jani Tamminen35:03
    112FINHiisirasti (35)+10:41Johannes Pohjala29:46
    113SWETby OK (58)+11:01Anders Jansson32:05
    114LATA2 (477)+11:04Raimonds Lapins39:16
    115SWEKping-Kolsva OK (224)+11:07Marcus Eek35:46
    116NORWing OK (111)+11:08Marc Serrallonga30:53
    117ITAskodeg-o.com (620)+11:11Marco Bezzi36:34
    118FINHiisirasti 2 (100)+11:12Olli Vtinen36:15
    119FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105)+11:16Aleksei Pavilainen30:24
    120SWEOK Tisaren 2 (67)+12:30Matthias Niggli29:58
    121SWEJrla Orientering 2 (77)+12:32David Bejbom31:08
    122BLRNemiga-Nord (621)+12:36Andrei Zhuravlev30:56
    123SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1303)+12:37Mats Nordbrden36:37
    124FINPaimion Rasti (39)+12:57Janne Virtanen31:37
    125NORFrol IL 2 (110)+12:58Vegard Ressem35:28
    126FINRasTiimi (270)+12:59Antti Autio36:03
    127SUIBussola OK (251)+13:01Kurt Schmid35:47
    128NORVerdal OK (538)+13:04Kurt Ove Melbye37:05
    129SWEOK Klemmingen (205)+13:06Bjrn Pramlid35:34
    130NORLillomarka OL 2 (112)+13:37Florian Schneider30:35
    131SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156)+13:39Gustaf Sparrevik32:04
    132SWEHagaby GoIF (81)+13:40Jakob Wallenhammer34:39
    133FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135)+13:49Tapio Haarlaa31:38
    134SWEIFK Ume 2 (139)+14:04Simon Waller32:38
    135SWEOK Rodhen (187)+14:17Martin Jansson32:29
    136NORIK Grane (496)+14:19Kenneth Buch33:46
    137SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (551)+14:21Andreas Axelsson32:42
    138FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83)+14:22Antti Alppi32:31
    139HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr (347)+14:27Gabor Turcsan37:01
    140SWEOK Linne 2 (45)+14:30Mats Frberg33:13
    141FINTosta Lhtee-Team (359)+14:33Ville Maunuksela38:52
    142NORRingsaker OK (246)+14:34Marius Wikstrm32:39
    143LTUKlaipeda (317)+14:37Mindaugas Kvedaravicius37:15
    144FINHauhon Sisu (194)+14:38Ari Hiiri39:02
    145SWETullinge SK 3 (235)+14:42Mats Fryxell38:45
    146SWESders SOL-Tyres (329)+15:04Gran Thimberg32:17
    147FINTeam Torrkulla (1503)+15:09Michael Torrkulla32:36
    148FINIF Brahe (196)+15:10Staffan Jrn32:33
    149SWEOK Tisaren 3 (132)+15:11Jonathan Karlsson32:33
    150FINLynx 2 (97)+15:13Mikael Bostrm32:21
    151FINRastivarsat (255)+15:14Esa Orava31:59
    152FINKoovee 3 (234)+15:15Pyry Huhtanen32:18
    153SWEOK Orion 2 (131)+15:17Johan Norberg32:25
    154FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178)+15:17Patrik Visnen33:07
    155FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (313)+15:18Eero Saleva30:39
    156NORGanddal IL (189)+15:24Arild Aasheim34:01
    157RUSOmega (106)+15:27Igor Klimov33:10
    158FINSuunta-Sepot (153)+15:30Jussi Sepp34:36
    159NORs-UMB orientering (263)+15:30Magnus Ombustvedt31:52
    160SWESkneslttens OL (103)+15:33Niklas Olsson33:34
    161NORBysen IL (273)+15:33Terje Maroni31:40
    162UKROK Slavutich (619)+15:35Sergii ZaIka32:40
    163FINLammin Ski (160)+15:37Mikko Krkkinen34:18
    164FINKuopion Suunnistajat (207)+15:38Aleksi Tuovinen33:30
    165SWESvedalens AIK 2 (848)+15:41Heino Ollin33:47
    166FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (259)+15:42Pyry Ilmarinen32:37
    167LATMezmalas MTB (291)+15:45Klavs Stiprais33:09
    168SWEHalmstad OK (203)+15:45Andreas Bjrkmar34:23
    169SWErla IF 2 (433)+15:46Oskar Backlund34:21
    170RUSWhite Nights SPb (197)+15:48Aleksey Yaganov31:56
    171NORVaregg IL (126)+15:48Petter Marki33:19
    172NORNTNUI 4 (120)+15:50Christian Grnvold33:53
    173POLOK!Sport (268)+15:52Piotr Dragowski41:01
    174NORVaregg IL 2 (1300)+15:53Jonatan Rosengren Drake34:11
    175FINRasti-Lukko (216)+15:54Lassi Virtanen33:20
    176SWEKexholms SK (424)+15:56Patrik Johansson34:50
    177FINOriveden Ponnistus (250)+16:00Tero Kopra34:17
    178FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155)+16:02Teemu Niskanen32:58
    179SWEKakelimporten IF (701)+16:02Quiiz Granh32:54
    180FINKalajoen Junkkarit (281)+16:04Jukka Nissil33:14
    181SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (994)+16:06Peter Markendahl32:57
    182NORGj-Vard OL (282)+16:07Anders Bergum34:15
    183FINLappeen Riento (130)+16:08Miko Saarilaakso33:03
    184FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (319)+16:10Teemu Katajisto34:31
    185FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (64)+16:11Juha Tolonen34:04
    186SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (142)+16:13Joel Nilsson32:55
    187SWEAttunda OK (60)+16:25Mathias Hallmen30:02
    188SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (163)+16:27Peter Lfs30:13
    189LATOK Meridians (161)+16:28Didzis Viksne31:11
    190NOREnga (692)+16:30Kjetil Bjrlo31:52
    191SWERehns BK 2 (165)+16:32Andreas Calleberg32:13
    192FINRaisu Lumous (533)+16:34Janne Rty31:34
    193LATIK Auseklis (288)+16:36Andris Gailis32:41
    194SWECentrum OK Stockholm (220)+16:38Christian Rotviker31:56
    195FINKangasala SK 2 (86)+16:39Antti Rantala31:03
    196LATOZONS OK (230)+16:43Maris Jansons31:54
    197FINLapuan Virki 2 (418)+16:46Ari-Pekka Joensuu31:54
    198RUSNord West 2 (1329)+16:55Roman Kuznetsov33:33
    199FINLaitilan Jyske (192)+17:02Juha-Matti Suominen35:17
    200FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (121)+17:04Petri Rintala33:18
    Alla Nsta 200 >