Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 6:36:36 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 30:32 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +2:47 | Daniel Hubmann | 31:03 | ||
3 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +4:33 | Johan Runesson | 29:54 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +4:36 | Jonne Lakanen | 32:57 | ||
5 | Halden SK (3) | +4:37 | Magne Dähli | 31:07 | ||
6 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +4:44 | Erik Liljequist | 33:29 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +4:49 | Valentin Novikov | 30:06 | ||
8 | IL Tyrving (11) | +6:01 | Wojciech Kowalski | 31:19 | ||
9 | OK Linne (18) | +9:02 | Oskar Sjöberg | 30:40 | ||
10 | Järla Orientering (15) | +9:02 | Anders Holmberg | 29:47 | ||
11 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +9:04 | Roman Ryapolov | 33:39 | ||
12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +10:24 | Vili Niemi | 31:19 | ||
13 | Ärla IF (59) | +11:21 | Patrik Lind | 36:30 | ||
14 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +11:43 | William Lind | 28:51 | ||
15 | OK Hällen (30) | +11:44 | Frdric Tranchand | 31:26 | ||
16 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +11:47 | Kiril Nikolov | 28:56 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +11:47 | Fredrik Johansson | 28:58 | ||
18 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +11:47 | Marc Lauenstein | 29:19 | ||
19 | MS Parma (14) | +11:53 | Yury Tambasau | 29:36 | ||
20 | OK Kåre (46) | +16:20 | Radek Nozka | 32:52 | ||
21 | NTNUI (22) | +16:23 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 33:15 | ||
22 | Koovee (37) | +16:30 | Topi Anjala | 30:25 | ||
23 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +16:33 | Jan Sedivy | 30:57 | ||
24 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +17:36 | Helmut Gremmel | 34:14 | ||
25 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +19:01 | Rasmus Thrane Hansen | 30:12 | ||
26 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +19:10 | Aleksei Bortnik | 31:23 | ||
27 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +19:21 | Andreu Blanes Reig | 31:31 | ||
28 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +20:17 | Edgars Beruks | 32:42 | ||
29 | Kangasala SK (28) | +23:23 | Kenny Kivikas | 33:22 | ||
30 | OK Denseln (21) | +23:55 | Olle Kalered | 33:54 | ||
31 | Lynx (16) | +25:51 | Antti Parjanne | 32:35 | ||
32 | IGTISA (32) | +25:56 | Modestas Bacys | 40:07 | ||
33 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +27:25 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 30:07 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +28:54 | Einari Heinaro | 31:34 | ||
35 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +28:54 | Ross Morrison | 35:12 | ||
36 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +28:59 | Jonas Bäckström | 31:38 | ||
37 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +30:12 | Toni Saari | 33:11 | ||
38 | Gävle OK (56) | +31:30 | Gustav Nordström | 33:47 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +33:05 | Elias Kuukka | 33:13 | ||
40 | IFK Umeå (76) | +34:28 | Lukas Peterson | 32:48 | ||
41 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +34:34 | Kim Fagerudd | 32:54 | ||
42 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +34:39 | Petri Noponen | 34:52 | ||
43 | Rehns BK (23) | +35:55 | Jesper Lysell | 33:42 | ||
44 | Hiisirasti (35) | +35:55 | Andrei Hramov | 31:37 | ||
45 | OK Ravinen (73) | +37:24 | Gustav Bergman | 30:21 | ||
46 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +37:26 | Vincent Coupat | 30:18 | ||
47 | Frol IL (13) | +37:31 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 30:43 | ||
48 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +37:33 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 31:43 | ||
49 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +38:19 | Sindre Östhagen | 32:23 | ||
50 | Leksands OK (92) | +40:02 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 32:49 | ||
51 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +41:48 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 34:10 | ||
52 | OK Orient (57) | +43:50 | Mikael Fabritius | 33:27 | ||
53 | Linköpings OK (65) | +46:58 | Peter Aronsson | 38:54 | ||
54 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +48:28 | Artem Popov | 35:11 | ||
55 | Black Sea OK (185) | +48:32 | Anton Bordukov | 37:43 | ||
56 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +48:33 | Duncan J Coombs | 40:30 | ||
57 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +48:58 | Jaagup Truusalu | 36:56 | ||
58 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +48:59 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 34:20 | ||
59 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +49:10 | Kristian Dahlström | 36:32 | ||
60 | Hestra IF (85) | +49:42 | Rickard Börjesson | 34:07 | ||
61 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +51:40 | Alain Denzler | 34:32 | ||
62 | Tullinge SK (43) | +51:43 | Lukas Diener | 33:27 | ||
63 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +51:53 | Dmitry Mihalkin | 36:26 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +52:20 | Eero Pietilä | 36:48 | ||
65 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +52:25 | Wolfgang Siegert | 34:04 | ||
66 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +53:35 | Björn Cederberg | 35:20 | ||
67 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +53:36 | Biel Rafols | 37:28 | ||
68 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +56:23 | Jouni Kujala | 34:22 | ||
69 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +56:35 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 39:25 | ||
70 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +59:11 | Albin Pettersson | 33:52 | ||
71 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +59:11 | Martin Regborn | 31:08 | ||
72 | Raumar OL (93) | +59:37 | Rafal Podszinski | 42:27 | ||
73 | The Swans (665) | +1:00:09 | Ola Skepp | 37:21 | ||
74 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +1:00:17 | Tommi Reponen | 34:52 | ||
75 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +1:00:19 | Misa Tuomala | 38:40 | ||
76 | Nydalens SK (72) | +1:01:01 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 35:37 | ||
77 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +1:01:25 | Panu Teittinen | 36:02 | ||
78 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +1:01:26 | Jussi Tokola | 40:03 | ||
79 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +1:01:33 | Björn Karlsson | 40:25 | ||
80 | Fossum IF (225) | +1:02:15 | Störmer| | 40:53 | ||
81 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +1:02:38 | Jari Liuha | 37:21 | ||
82 | Nord West (172) | +1:03:12 | Sergey Gorohov | 34:18 | ||
83 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +1:03:15 | Kai Reiman | 41:00 | ||
84 | Koovee 2 (148) | +1:03:15 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 37:11 | ||
85 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +1:03:41 | Lauri Nenonen | 34:28 | ||
86 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +1:03:41 | Christian Arnesson | 38:05 | ||
87 | IF Femman (55) | +1:03:48 | Staffan Tunis | 36:40 | ||
88 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +1:03:53 | Arto Fränti | 35:38 | ||
89 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +1:07:01 | Eero Inkeri | 33:14 | ||
90 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +1:07:12 | Olli Huhtinen | 37:59 | ||
91 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +1:07:20 | Markus Lang | 33:25 | ||
92 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +1:08:33 | Lars Eid Nielsen | 37:13 | ||
93 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +1:10:53 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 32:55 | ||
94 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +1:11:48 | Alexander Kharchenko | 35:45 | ||
95 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +1:12:01 | Daniel Blomster | 39:52 | ||
96 | Scotland (241) | +1:12:01 | Hector Haines | 36:13 | ||
97 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +1:12:05 | Risto Haikonen | 36:44 | ||
98 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +1:12:09 | Markku Elo | 38:48 | ||
99 | Attunda OK (60) | +1:12:18 | Love Berzell | 35:55 | ||
100 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +1:12:38 | Jeppe Ruud | 36:33 | ||
101 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +1:15:01 | Denis Grishman | 32:14 | ||
102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +1:15:43 | Velimir Nazarychev | 38:34 | ||
103 | Trollelg (166) | +1:16:01 | Jan Schmid | 36:44 | ||
104 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +1:16:42 | Olof Eriksson | 37:06 | ||
105 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +1:17:51 | Fredrik Persson | 38:11 | ||
106 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +1:17:56 | Martin Ivarsson | 36:10 | ||
107 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:17:58 | Tomi Närvä | 42:02 | ||
108 | IF Brahe (196) | +1:18:05 | Filip Brunell | 35:28 | ||
109 | Varegg IL (126) | +1:18:15 | Daniel Martin de los Rios | 44:03 | ||
110 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +1:19:16 | Eivind Resser | 35:00 | ||
111 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +1:19:48 | Christian Kollberg | 38:37 | ||
112 | Växjö OK (307) | +1:19:52 | Johan Andreasson | 43:59 | ||
113 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +1:19:53 | Marek Nomm | 37:55 | ||
114 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +1:20:09 | Artjoms Rekunenko | 36:40 | ||
115 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +1:21:28 | Jonas Ressem | 46:24 | ||
116 | Wing OK (111) | +1:22:32 | Daniel Barkasz | 38:31 | ||
117 | OK77 (129) | +1:23:01 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 41:57 | ||
118 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +1:23:13 | Remi Dubois | 36:41 | ||
119 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +1:25:23 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 34:31 | ||
120 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156) | +1:25:51 | Markus Hederskog | 37:35 | ||
121 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +1:25:55 | Vegard Rönning Huber | 37:14 | ||
122 | OK Orion 2 (131) | +1:26:11 | Michal Krajcik | 35:48 | ||
123 | Täby OK (58) | +1:26:12 | Gion Schnyder | 35:19 | ||
124 | OK Rodhen (187) | +1:26:40 | Henrik Jonsson | 37:00 | ||
125 | KFUM Örebro OK (141) | +1:26:44 | Erik Jansson | 38:04 | ||
126 | OZONS OK (230) | +1:27:26 | Janis Skujenieks | 40:36 | ||
127 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (123) | +1:27:27 | Petteri Rankinen | 39:02 | ||
128 | Lynx 2 (97) | +1:27:31 | Rainer Kujala | 40:30 | ||
129 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +1:27:33 | Albin Sjöhed | 36:52 | ||
130 | Rastivarsat (255) | +1:28:13 | Tatu Leirimaa | 37:18 | ||
131 | Koovee 3 (234) | +1:29:17 | Petri Heliö | 38:34 | ||
132 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +1:29:27 | Tero Heinikangas | 38:29 | ||
133 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +1:29:29 | Brieuc Viel | 38:58 | ||
134 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +1:29:31 | Saku Asikainen | 38:21 | ||
135 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +1:29:32 | Pedro Morales Ruiz | 39:46 | ||
136 | Siilin Rasti (134) | +1:29:43 | Olli Saavalainen | 38:55 | ||
137 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +1:29:48 | Ari Anjala | 42:01 | ||
138 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +1:30:02 | Erik Bentsson | 44:31 | ||
139 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +1:30:09 | Viktor Antonsson | 37:12 | ||
140 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +1:30:20 | Jan Hollbeck | 39:50 | ||
141 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155) | +1:31:34 | Miikka Korppi | 39:50 | ||
142 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +1:32:31 | Vitek Zakouril | 37:09 | ||
143 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:32:45 | Janis Peilans | 41:40 | ||
144 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +1:32:47 | Tobias Wahlgren | 41:52 | ||
145 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (136) | +1:32:49 | Tommi Viitasaari | 49:15 | ||
146 | Keuruun Kisailijat (199) | +1:32:52 | Matti Aalto | 40:52 | ||
147 | White Nights SPb (197) | +1:34:37 | Igor Popov | 39:12 | ||
148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +1:34:44 | Andrei Baryshnikov | 43:41 | ||
149 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (104) | +1:36:20 | Janne Keisanen | 40:49 | ||
150 | Omega (106) | +1:36:25 | Danila Sokolov | 36:48 | ||
151 | RasTiimi (270) | +1:36:27 | Anssi Koirikivi | 38:55 | ||
152 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +1:36:52 | Antti Virtanen | 36:41 | ||
153 | OK Nolaskogsarna (397) | +1:37:08 | Ludvig Åhlund | 34:09 | ||
154 | Ultra (167) | +1:37:22 | Konstantin Medvedev | 42:49 | ||
155 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213) | +1:38:17 | Teemu Laasanen | 37:00 | ||
156 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +1:38:47 | Kristian Stenerud | 1:08:34 | ||
157 | Azuolas (661) | +1:38:49 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 36:14 | ||
158 | Pargas IF (80) | +1:39:14 | Ove Aren | 44:48 | ||
159 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +1:39:23 | Pekka Larmala | 43:27 | ||
160 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +1:39:55 | Siarhei Yasiuchenia | 45:34 | ||
161 | Snättringe SK (182) | +1:40:40 | Martin Nilsson | 38:56 | ||
162 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +1:40:40 | Toon Melis | 53:54 | ||
163 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +1:40:45 | John Oskarsson | 39:39 | ||
164 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +1:41:44 | Roope Kuusisto | 42:13 | ||
165 | OK Hällen 2 (212) | +1:42:09 | Tobias Oveander | 36:24 | ||
166 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +1:42:39 | Dmitry Zhituhin | 39:05 | ||
167 | CUS Bologna (345) | +1:42:45 | Michele Fiocca | 41:19 | ||
168 | Kuzmolovo 110 (258) | +1:42:45 | Giya Tupuriya | 39:35 | ||
169 | OK Meridians (161) | +1:42:50 | Oskars Rencis | 39:34 | ||
170 | Gotlands OF (309) | +1:43:36 | Brent Godman | 36:09 | ||
171 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +1:43:59 | Sakari Hyvönen | 42:30 | ||
172 | OK Orient 2 (191) | +1:44:02 | Simo Hasu | 42:13 | ||
173 | Navi (127) | +1:44:09 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 43:11 | ||
174 | Vetelin Urheilijat (109) | +1:44:19 | Juha Lassila | 40:59 | ||
175 | Valkeakosken Haka (206) | +1:44:20 | Marko Haapakangas | 41:33 | ||
176 | Rasti E4 (242) | +1:44:20 | Tero Viik | 41:36 | ||
177 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343) | +1:44:27 | SERGEY GLEBOV | 40:47 | ||
178 | VERSME (381) | +1:45:49 | Martynas Stanys | 38:01 | ||
179 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +1:45:53 | Ari Mikkelä | 43:12 | ||
180 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (98) | +1:45:56 | Matti Janlöv | 37:35 | ||
181 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +1:46:04 | Jouni Vantaala | 39:18 | ||
182 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +1:46:09 | Björn Hellrup | 38:33 | ||
183 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (157) | +1:46:21 | Joona Ojapalo | 37:46 | ||
184 | IF Femman 2 (494) | +1:47:19 | Patrick Kronberg | 49:34 | ||
185 | Lappeen Riento (130) | +1:47:39 | Harri Tuliniemi | 42:29 | ||
186 | Joutsenon Kullervo (175) | +1:47:40 | Atte Seppänen | 40:23 | ||
187 | Oppsal IF (122) | +1:47:43 | Sindre Fjogstad | 39:37 | ||
188 | OK Saldus (170) | +1:47:48 | Viktors Mateics | 38:18 | ||
189 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +1:47:54 | Juha Kotaniemi | 40:46 | ||
190 | MS Parma 4 (315) | +1:47:56 | Jussi Leskinen | 42:21 | ||
191 | Hauhon Sisu (194) | +1:49:39 | Pasi Lehtonen | 41:38 | ||
192 | Paimion Rasti 3 (217) | +1:49:42 | Matti Sipponen | 47:01 | ||
193 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +1:50:11 | Ludvig Eriksson | 46:19 | ||
194 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +1:51:03 | Jere Pantsar | 45:31 | ||
195 | Keravan Urheilijat (87) | +1:51:15 | Pauli Juutilainen | 43:24 | ||
196 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (313) | +1:53:02 | Juha Lehtonen | 41:38 | ||
197 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +1:53:12 | Juuso Tuomaala | 40:27 | ||
198 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (301) | +1:53:17 | Mikko Simola | 43:08 | ||
199 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +1:53:19 | Jonas Vikström | 43:29 | ||
200 | Haninge SOK (143) | +1:53:45 | Love Ottosson | 46:41 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |