Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 6:49:30 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 43:26 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +2:37 | Daniel Hubmann | 43:47 | ||
3 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +5:14 | Johan Runesson | 43:29 | ||
4 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +5:16 | Valentin Novikov | 43:27 | ||
5 | Halden SK (3) | +5:18 | Magne Dähli | 44:42 | ||
6 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +5:38 | Jonne Lakanen | 46:53 | ||
7 | IL Tyrving (11) | +6:37 | Wojciech Kowalski | 44:49 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +6:55 | Erik Liljequist | 48:34 | ||
9 | Järla Orientering (15) | +9:30 | Anders Holmberg | 43:09 | ||
10 | OK Linne (18) | +9:33 | Oskar Sjöberg | 44:05 | ||
11 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +11:42 | Vili Niemi | 45:31 | ||
12 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +13:24 | William Lind | 43:26 | ||
13 | OK Hällen (30) | +13:24 | Frdric Tranchand | 46:00 | ||
14 | MS Parma (14) | +13:27 | Yury Tambasau | 44:04 | ||
15 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +13:29 | Kiril Nikolov | 43:32 | ||
16 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +13:32 | Fredrik Johansson | 43:37 | ||
17 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +13:32 | Marc Lauenstein | 43:58 | ||
18 | Ärla IF (59) | +13:38 | Patrik Lind | 51:41 | ||
19 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +18:04 | Jan Sedivy | 45:22 | ||
20 | Koovee (37) | +18:05 | Topi Anjala | 44:54 | ||
21 | NTNUI (22) | +18:22 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 48:08 | ||
22 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +19:42 | Helmut Gremmel | 49:14 | ||
23 | OK Kåre (46) | +19:51 | Radek Nozka | 49:17 | ||
24 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +21:24 | Rasmus Thrane Hansen | 45:29 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +21:32 | Aleksei Bortnik | 46:39 | ||
26 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +22:28 | Edgars Beruks | 47:47 | ||
27 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +22:33 | Andreu Blanes Reig | 47:37 | ||
28 | Kangasala SK (28) | +26:29 | Kenny Kivikas | 49:22 | ||
29 | OK Denseln (21) | +27:09 | Olle Kalered | 50:02 | ||
30 | Lynx (16) | +28:02 | Antti Parjanne | 47:40 | ||
31 | IGTISA (32) | +28:06 | Modestas Bacys | 55:11 | ||
32 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +28:35 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 44:11 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +29:45 | Einari Heinaro | 45:19 | ||
34 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +29:45 | Jonas Bäckström | 45:18 | ||
35 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +32:04 | Ross Morrison | 51:16 | ||
36 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +32:30 | Toni Saari | 48:23 | ||
37 | Gävle OK (56) | +35:41 | Gustav Nordström | 50:52 | ||
38 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +36:03 | Elias Kuukka | 49:05 | ||
39 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +36:24 | Kim Fagerudd | 47:38 | ||
40 | OK Ravinen (73) | +37:18 | Gustav Bergman | 43:09 | ||
41 | Hiisirasti (35) | +37:18 | Andrei Hramov | 45:54 | ||
42 | Rehns BK (23) | +37:21 | Jesper Lysell | 48:02 | ||
43 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +38:13 | Vincent Coupat | 43:59 | ||
44 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +38:14 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 45:18 | ||
45 | Frol IL (13) | +38:58 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 45:04 | ||
46 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +39:11 | Petri Noponen | 52:18 | ||
47 | IFK Umeå (76) | +39:51 | Lukas Peterson | 51:05 | ||
48 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +40:36 | Sindre Östhagen | 47:34 | ||
49 | Leksands OK (92) | +42:34 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 48:15 | ||
50 | OK Orient (57) | +45:46 | Mikael Fabritius | 48:17 | ||
51 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +45:48 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 51:04 | ||
52 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +50:49 | Jaagup Truusalu | 51:41 | ||
53 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +50:54 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 49:09 | ||
54 | Linköpings OK (65) | +51:08 | Peter Aronsson | 55:58 | ||
55 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +51:09 | Duncan J Coombs | 56:00 | ||
56 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +51:11 | Artem Popov | 50:48 | ||
57 | Black Sea OK (185) | +51:17 | Anton Bordukov | 53:22 | ||
58 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +54:45 | Alain Denzler | 50:31 | ||
59 | Tullinge SK (43) | +54:47 | Lukas Diener | 49:25 | ||
60 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +54:48 | Dmitry Mihalkin | 52:15 | ||
61 | Hestra IF (85) | +55:01 | Rickard Börjesson | 52:20 | ||
62 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +55:34 | Kristian Dahlström | 55:50 | ||
63 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +55:58 | Wolfgang Siegert | 50:31 | ||
64 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +57:02 | Björn Cederberg | 51:41 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +57:09 | Eero Pietilä | 54:31 | ||
66 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +57:12 | Biel Rafols | 53:58 | ||
67 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +59:39 | Martin Regborn | 44:30 | ||
68 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +59:45 | Albin Pettersson | 47:20 | ||
69 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +59:47 | Jouni Kujala | 50:40 | ||
70 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +1:03:05 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 58:49 | ||
71 | Nydalens SK (72) | +1:04:17 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 51:47 | ||
72 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +1:04:24 | Tommi Reponen | 51:53 | ||
73 | The Swans (665) | +1:04:26 | Ola Skepp | 54:32 | ||
74 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +1:04:27 | Misa Tuomala | 55:42 | ||
75 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +1:05:33 | Jussi Tokola | 57:04 | ||
76 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +1:05:38 | Panu Teittinen | 53:09 | ||
77 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +1:05:50 | Christian Arnesson | 53:08 | ||
78 | Nord West (172) | +1:05:54 | Sergey Gorohov | 49:54 | ||
79 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +1:05:56 | Lauri Nenonen | 49:37 | ||
80 | IF Femman (55) | +1:05:56 | Staffan Tunis | 51:42 | ||
81 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +1:05:57 | Arto Fränti | 50:36 | ||
82 | Fossum IF (225) | +1:05:59 | Störmer| | 57:31 | ||
83 | Koovee 2 (148) | +1:06:11 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 53:01 | ||
84 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +1:06:12 | Jari Liuha | 53:49 | ||
85 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +1:06:13 | Kai Reiman | 56:52 | ||
86 | Raumar OL (93) | +1:06:13 | Rafal Podszinski | 1:01:57 | ||
87 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +1:08:48 | Björn Karlsson | 1:00:34 | ||
88 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +1:09:55 | Eero Inkeri | 49:02 | ||
89 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +1:10:59 | Markus Lang | 49:58 | ||
90 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +1:11:24 | Olli Huhtinen | 55:05 | ||
91 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +1:12:42 | Lars Eid Nielsen | 54:16 | ||
92 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +1:12:48 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 47:44 | ||
93 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +1:14:24 | Alexander Kharchenko | 51:15 | ||
94 | Scotland (241) | +1:15:29 | Hector Haines | 52:35 | ||
95 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +1:15:32 | Risto Haikonen | 53:05 | ||
96 | Attunda OK (60) | +1:15:37 | Love Berzell | 52:08 | ||
97 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +1:15:51 | Daniel Blomster | 56:36 | ||
98 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +1:17:13 | Denis Grishman | 47:20 | ||
99 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +1:17:29 | Markku Elo | 57:02 | ||
100 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +1:17:34 | Jeppe Ruud | 54:23 | ||
101 | Trollelg (166) | +1:19:17 | Jan Schmid | 52:54 | ||
102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +1:19:17 | Velimir Nazarychev | 55:02 | ||
103 | IF Brahe (196) | +1:20:36 | Filip Brunell | 50:53 | ||
104 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +1:20:50 | Fredrik Persson | 54:04 | ||
105 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +1:20:55 | Martin Ivarsson | 52:03 | ||
106 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:23:13 | Tomi Närvä | 1:00:11 | ||
107 | Varegg IL (126) | +1:23:24 | Daniel Martin de los Rios | 1:02:06 | ||
108 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +1:24:31 | Eivind Resser | 53:09 | ||
109 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +1:26:20 | Artjoms Rekunenko | 55:45 | ||
110 | Växjö OK (307) | +1:26:24 | Johan Andreasson | 1:03:25 | ||
111 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +1:26:35 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 48:37 | ||
112 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +1:26:41 | Marek Nomm | 57:37 | ||
113 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +1:26:56 | Christian Kollberg | 58:39 | ||
114 | OK77 (129) | +1:26:56 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 58:46 | ||
115 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +1:27:55 | Jonas Ressem | 1:05:45 | ||
116 | Wing OK (111) | +1:28:11 | Daniel Barkasz | 57:04 | ||
117 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +1:28:41 | Remi Dubois | 55:03 | ||
118 | OK Orion 2 (131) | +1:29:15 | Michal Krajcik | 51:46 | ||
119 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156) | +1:30:29 | Markus Hederskog | 55:07 | ||
120 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +1:30:32 | Vegard Rönning Huber | 54:45 | ||
121 | Täby OK (58) | +1:30:38 | Gion Schnyder | 52:39 | ||
122 | Lynx 2 (97) | +1:31:29 | Rainer Kujala | 57:22 | ||
123 | OZONS OK (230) | +1:31:31 | Janis Skujenieks | 57:35 | ||
124 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +1:33:09 | Albin Sjöhed | 55:22 | ||
125 | OK Rodhen (187) | +1:33:10 | Henrik Jonsson | 56:24 | ||
126 | KFUM Örebro OK (141) | +1:33:22 | Erik Jansson | 57:36 | ||
127 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (123) | +1:33:49 | Petteri Rankinen | 58:18 | ||
128 | Siilin Rasti (134) | +1:34:00 | Olli Saavalainen | 56:06 | ||
129 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +1:35:24 | Ari Anjala | 1:00:31 | ||
130 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +1:36:07 | Viktor Antonsson | 56:04 | ||
131 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155) | +1:36:12 | Miikka Korppi | 57:22 | ||
132 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +1:36:32 | Jan Hollbeck | 58:56 | ||
133 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +1:36:35 | Erik Bentsson | 1:03:58 | ||
134 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:37:17 | Janis Peilans | 59:06 | ||
135 | Keuruun Kisailijat (199) | +1:37:18 | Matti Aalto | 58:12 | ||
136 | White Nights SPb (197) | +1:37:18 | Igor Popov | 54:47 | ||
137 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +1:39:51 | Tobias Wahlgren | 1:01:50 | ||
138 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +1:40:01 | Antti Virtanen | 52:44 | ||
139 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +1:40:20 | Andrei Baryshnikov | 1:02:11 | ||
140 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +1:40:27 | Tero Heinikangas | 1:02:23 | ||
141 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +1:40:38 | Brieuc Viel | 1:03:01 | ||
142 | OK Nolaskogsarna (397) | +1:41:00 | Ludvig Åhlund | 50:55 | ||
143 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +1:41:18 | Vitek Zakouril | 58:50 | ||
144 | Koovee 3 (234) | +1:41:20 | Petri Heliö | 1:03:31 | ||
145 | Omega (106) | +1:41:51 | Danila Sokolov | 55:08 | ||
146 | RasTiimi (270) | +1:41:58 | Anssi Koirikivi | 57:20 | ||
147 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213) | +1:42:04 | Teemu Laasanen | 53:41 | ||
148 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +1:42:08 | Pedro Morales Ruiz | 1:05:16 | ||
149 | Azuolas (661) | +1:42:39 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 52:58 | ||
150 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (104) | +1:42:41 | Janne Keisanen | 1:00:04 | ||
151 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +1:42:46 | Saku Asikainen | 1:04:30 | ||
152 | Ultra (167) | +1:44:13 | Konstantin Medvedev | 1:02:34 | ||
153 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +1:44:52 | Kristian Stenerud | 1:27:33 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +1:45:31 | Pekka Larmala | 1:02:29 | ||
155 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +1:45:50 | Siarhei Yasiuchenia | 1:04:23 | ||
156 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +1:45:58 | Toon Melis | 1:12:06 | ||
157 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +1:46:55 | John Oskarsson | 58:43 | ||
158 | OK Hällen 2 (212) | +1:46:55 | Tobias Oveander | 54:04 | ||
159 | Kuzmolovo 110 (258) | +1:46:57 | Giya Tupuriya | 56:41 | ||
160 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (136) | +1:47:18 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:16:38 | ||
161 | OK Meridians (161) | +1:47:24 | Oskars Rencis | 57:02 | ||
162 | Pargas IF (80) | +1:47:27 | Ove Aren | 1:05:55 | ||
163 | Gotlands OF (309) | +1:47:31 | Brent Godman | 52:58 | ||
164 | Vetelin Urheilijat (109) | +1:48:19 | Juha Lassila | 57:53 | ||
165 | Snättringe SK (182) | +1:48:42 | Martin Nilsson | 59:52 | ||
166 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +1:49:11 | Roope Kuusisto | 1:02:34 | ||
167 | VERSME (381) | +1:50:24 | Martynas Stanys | 55:30 | ||
168 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +1:50:26 | Sakari Hyvönen | 1:01:51 | ||
169 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (98) | +1:50:33 | Matti Janlöv | 55:06 | ||
170 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +1:50:38 | Jouni Vantaala | 56:46 | ||
171 | Valkeakosken Haka (206) | +1:50:49 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:00:56 | ||
172 | Rasti E4 (242) | +1:50:50 | Tero Viik | 1:01:00 | ||
173 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +1:50:51 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:01:04 | ||
174 | OK Orient 2 (191) | +1:50:54 | Simo Hasu | 1:01:59 | ||
175 | Navi (127) | +1:51:10 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 1:03:06 | ||
176 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (157) | +1:51:11 | Joona Ojapalo | 55:30 | ||
177 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343) | +1:51:28 | SERGEY GLEBOV | 1:00:42 | ||
178 | Lappeen Riento (130) | +1:51:55 | Harri Tuliniemi | 59:39 | ||
179 | OK Saldus (170) | +1:51:59 | Viktors Mateics | 55:23 | ||
180 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +1:52:14 | Dmitry Zhituhin | 1:01:34 | ||
181 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +1:52:46 | Björn Hellrup | 58:04 | ||
182 | Joutsenon Kullervo (175) | +1:52:50 | Atte Seppänen | 58:27 | ||
183 | CUS Bologna (345) | +1:53:46 | Michele Fiocca | 1:05:14 | ||
184 | Oppsal IF (122) | +1:53:47 | Sindre Fjogstad | 58:35 | ||
185 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +1:53:51 | Juha Kotaniemi | 59:37 | ||
186 | IF Femman 2 (494) | +1:53:59 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:09:08 | ||
187 | Hauhon Sisu (194) | +1:55:05 | Pasi Lehtonen | 59:58 | ||
188 | Keravan Urheilijat (87) | +1:57:41 | Pauli Juutilainen | 1:02:44 | ||
189 | MS Parma 4 (315) | +1:57:52 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:05:11 | ||
190 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +1:57:58 | Ludvig Eriksson | 1:07:00 | ||
191 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +1:58:01 | Jere Pantsar | 1:05:23 | ||
192 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +1:58:05 | Jonas Vikström | 1:01:09 | ||
193 | Paimion Rasti 3 (217) | +1:58:10 | Matti Sipponen | 1:08:23 | ||
194 | Orienta Moscow Compass (374) | +1:58:44 | Sergey Osipov | 53:15 | ||
195 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (301) | +1:58:55 | Mikko Simola | 1:01:40 | ||
196 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +1:59:51 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:00:00 | ||
197 | Klaipeda (317) | +1:59:57 | Mantas Totilas | 1:03:07 | ||
198 | Haninge SOK (143) | +2:00:02 | Love Ottosson | 1:05:52 | ||
199 | OLG Bern (633) | +2:00:20 | Michael Naef | 58:38 | ||
200 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +2:00:29 | Oscar Andersson | 1:03:45 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |