< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (712) | +3:38:17 | Ville Kauppi | 2:03:13 | ||
402 | MADROG 2 (1524) | +3:38:18 | Simo Viitanen | 2:18:06 | ||
403 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (492) | +3:38:45 | Mikko Lehtineva | 2:00:54 | ||
404 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (608) | +3:39:12 | Ismo Paukku | 1:59:50 | ||
405 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +3:40:04 | Stefano Cristellon | 2:04:01 | ||
406 | Vaalan Karhu (417) | +3:40:14 | Mika Seppänen | 1:48:18 | ||
407 | Teme Ski Team (615) | +3:40:25 | Johan Salmelin | 2:36:05 | ||
408 | Alahärmän Kisa (508) | +3:41:05 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:58:00 | ||
409 | Petolintu (498) | +3:41:11 | Timo Vehviläinen | 2:10:49 | ||
410 | USMAOC (513) | +3:41:53 | Jordan Laughlin | 1:41:51 | ||
411 | Attunda OK 2 (305) | +3:42:19 | Maria von Schmalensee | 2:25:22 | ||
412 | VSK Mendelu Brno (638) | +3:43:19 | Zdenek Mazal | 1:58:23 | ||
413 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (306) | +3:43:22 | Seppo Kellokumpu | 2:24:50 | ||
414 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +3:43:40 | Jorma Saarinen | 2:12:09 | ||
415 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (584) | +3:45:07 | Pauli Turtinen | 2:05:54 | ||
416 | Pullin serkut (472) | +3:45:09 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:50:51 | ||
417 | FK Önskan (1451) | +3:45:17 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 1:52:43 | ||
418 | 30draugi.lv (557) | +3:45:19 | Uldis Klepers | 1:46:58 | ||
419 | OK Orient 3 (296) | +3:45:19 | Christopher Mikander | 1:56:58 | ||
420 | AS Skinnarila (803) | +3:45:52 | Markus Siivola | 1:53:15 | ||
421 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (688) | +3:47:09 | Keijo Piippolainen | 2:02:32 | ||
422 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (467) | +3:47:11 | Pekka Ylijoki | 2:15:45 | ||
423 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (344) | +3:47:20 | Tapani Naakka | 1:34:35 | ||
424 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +3:47:22 | Tommi Pajala | 1:43:17 | ||
425 | LSF Pronoking Team (468) | +3:47:22 | Allar Kivil | 1:47:44 | ||
426 | Pälkäneen Lukko (518) | +3:47:27 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 2:07:26 | ||
427 | Suonenjoen Vasama (515) | +3:47:32 | Pekka Nissinen | 2:19:10 | ||
428 | Rasti-Jyry (254) | +3:47:34 | Jarmo Tiukkanen | 2:37:11 | ||
429 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (441) | +3:47:46 | Mika Kalliovirta | 1:54:43 | ||
430 | Izhora (562) | +3:47:59 | Roman Fomushkin | 1:50:36 | ||
431 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (504) | +3:48:12 | Petja Jantunen | 2:05:20 | ||
432 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (703) | +3:48:14 | Taneli Salo | 1:59:20 | ||
433 | Verttuun Namika (361) | +3:48:20 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:55:58 | ||
434 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (481) | +3:48:29 | Arto Niemi | 1:48:59 | ||
435 | IK Auseklis 4 (458) | +3:48:31 | Gints Misins | 2:09:59 | ||
436 | Kauhajoen Karhu (579) | +3:48:34 | Juhani Lehtinen | 2:00:09 | ||
437 | Lapin Veikot (464) | +3:48:39 | Antti Tepsa | 2:17:23 | ||
438 | Loimaan Jankko (413) | +3:49:14 | Juho Ruokonen | 2:25:31 | ||
439 | Arboga OK (176) | +3:49:36 | Robert Grann | 2:08:35 | ||
440 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (536) | +3:51:12 | Risto Huttunen | 2:13:05 | ||
441 | Savon Suunta (648) | +3:51:16 | Hannu Sihvonen | 2:26:38 | ||
442 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (1597) | +3:51:16 | Pertti Huotari | 2:09:00 | ||
443 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (323) | +3:51:22 | Markku Vainikka | 1:58:32 | ||
444 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (745) | +3:51:24 | Sami Blomqvist | 2:09:26 | ||
445 | Posion Pyrintö (507) | +3:51:51 | Tatu Airisniemi | 2:02:25 | ||
446 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (555) | +3:51:53 | Mika Valorinta | 1:59:41 | ||
447 | IF Brahe 3 (422) | +3:51:54 | Patrik Wärnman | 2:01:54 | ||
448 | Oppsal IF 2 (452) | +3:51:54 | Jörund Vala | 2:00:51 | ||
449 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (632) | +3:51:58 | Jere Siivonen | 2:02:47 | ||
450 | Umeå OK 3 (939) | +3:52:29 | Martin Sundkvist | 2:06:33 | ||
451 | OK West (681) | +3:55:33 | Raivo Reiman | 1:46:25 | ||
452 | Perhon Kiri (578) | +3:55:49 | Tuomas Huopana | 2:03:52 | ||
453 | Oulaisten Huima (310) | +3:55:55 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:50:17 | ||
454 | OC Toffee (439) | +3:55:56 | Sami Mäkinen | 1:53:05 | ||
455 | Suomussalmen Rasti (614) | +3:56:03 | Ari Kemppainen | 1:50:00 | ||
456 | OLV Zug (298) | +3:56:07 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 1:56:31 | ||
457 | Javonis (438) | +3:56:07 | Andrius Valatka | 1:55:23 | ||
458 | MADROG (607) | +3:56:07 | Aki Koiranen | 2:02:08 | ||
459 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +3:56:10 | Julius Ptashekas | 1:51:29 | ||
460 | Hellanmaan Teräs (685) | +3:56:14 | Rantala| Seppo | 1:41:25 | ||
461 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +3:56:16 | Ville Tuomala | 1:56:11 | ||
462 | Kannuksen Ura (484) | +3:56:18 | Eero Junkala | 1:44:06 | ||
463 | Intersport (365) | +3:56:18 | Teemu Kattilakoski | 2:04:13 | ||
464 | JOKA 2 (1110) | +3:56:20 | Mikk Pödra | 1:54:54 | ||
465 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (534) | +3:56:24 | Teppo Rautiainen | 2:18:29 | ||
466 | OK Raseborg 3 (401) | +3:56:30 | Stefan Fiskars | 2:09:32 | ||
467 | Kangasala SK 6 (730) | +3:56:36 | Mika Ternola | 1:52:20 | ||
468 | SK Määrämiehet (502) | +3:56:44 | Juha Sipponen | 1:50:59 | ||
469 | Suunta Jurva (245) | +3:58:20 | Jukka Kinnari | 2:20:14 | ||
470 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (577) | +3:58:22 | Markus Tylli | 2:13:42 | ||
471 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (500) | +3:58:24 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:55:36 | ||
472 | Kuortaneen Kunto (426) | +3:58:25 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 2:22:56 | ||
473 | Siikaisten Sisu (479) | +3:58:28 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:46:20 | ||
474 | KeparDI (324) | +3:58:38 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 2:03:44 | ||
475 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (505) | +3:58:51 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:56:54 | ||
476 | Finnmap (1072) | +3:59:11 | Arto Sivill | 2:16:07 | ||
477 | Imatran Passipojat (624) | +3:59:14 | Tero Koivisto | 2:02:11 | ||
478 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (420) | +3:59:37 | Jouko Mäkinen | 2:14:24 | ||
479 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1256) | +4:00:48 | Mikko Haapanen | 2:06:08 | ||
480 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (627) | +4:00:51 | Esa Meriläinen | 2:03:16 | ||
481 | Team Lactic Acid (651) | +4:00:58 | Juha Uuskoski | 2:03:32 | ||
482 | Halsuan Toivo (852) | +4:00:59 | Jari Kalliokoski | 1:36:39 | ||
483 | Haukijahtaajat (716) | +4:01:12 | Reko Rantamäki | 2:11:08 | ||
484 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (549) | +4:01:13 | Ari Mustonen | 2:14:11 | ||
485 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (487) | +4:01:29 | Timo Lehtonen | 2:03:32 | ||
486 | OK Måsen (274) | +4:01:47 | Johan Hammarström | 2:03:37 | ||
487 | IK Falken (495) | +4:01:56 | Jan Lindfors | 1:56:11 | ||
488 | YIT Rakennus (857) | +4:02:43 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:57:40 | ||
489 | Espoon Suunta 5 (581) | +4:03:24 | Harri Jakobsson | 2:37:22 | ||
490 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1394) | +4:04:08 | Aku Nikander | 1:49:17 | ||
491 | Kultaiset Karhut (1562) | +4:04:14 | Joakim Siirilä | 2:04:35 | ||
492 | Indre Östfold OK (150) | +4:04:26 | Odd Kasper Ekre | 2:14:00 | ||
493 | Laitasaaren Veto (357) | +4:04:27 | edvin hepokangas | 2:02:30 | ||
494 | Murut (561) | +4:04:29 | Johanna Honkanen | 2:02:21 | ||
495 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +4:04:53 | Yannick Poulain | 2:19:06 | ||
496 | Korsnäs IF OK (478) | +4:05:58 | Erik Åberg | 2:24:57 | ||
497 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (706) | +4:07:08 | Kim Seppänen | 2:22:42 | ||
498 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (599) | +4:08:24 | Pauli Torri | 2:08:42 | ||
499 | Valkealan Kajo (612) | +4:08:33 | Jaakko Niemi | 2:15:31 | ||
500 | Peab Seicon (602) | +4:08:42 | Timo Mäkinen | 2:11:17 | ||
501 | Liperin Taimi (460) | +4:08:51 | Aleksi Inkinen | 2:04:36 | ||
502 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (376) | +4:09:07 | Elisa Nivukoski | 2:58:23 | ||
503 | Modum OL 2 (378) | +4:09:25 | Heidi Mårtensson | 2:10:08 | ||
504 | GNEIST (605) | +4:09:27 | Sturle Nordeide | 2:43:22 | ||
505 | Askolan Urheilijat (768) | +4:09:27 | Pertti Tuomi | 2:05:16 | ||
506 | SK Vuoksi 4 (887) | +4:09:27 | Jorma Ojalainen | 2:10:58 | ||
507 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (405) | +4:09:33 | Arto Itkonen | 2:11:56 | ||
508 | MS Parma 5 (547) | +4:09:43 | Eero Kujansuu | 1:57:07 | ||
509 | Turku Multisport (840) | +4:09:53 | Jani Merikivi | 1:54:27 | ||
510 | Alajärven Ankkurit (711) | +4:09:55 | Marko Kujanpää | 1:55:24 | ||
511 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (396) | +4:10:03 | Arttu Koskinen | 2:01:01 | ||
512 | Pioneerirykmentti (1448) | +4:10:07 | Kalle Kulmala | 2:06:12 | ||
513 | Lauttakylän Luja (488) | +4:10:08 | Pekka Norri | 2:26:39 | ||
514 | Haninge SOK 2 (637) | +4:10:22 | Joakim Persson | 2:09:47 | ||
515 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (455) | +4:10:47 | Janek Piirisild | 1:58:13 | ||
516 | Navi 2 (275) | +4:10:53 | Herkko Hämäläinen | 2:13:30 | ||
517 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (907) | +4:10:55 | Mika Silander | 2:13:00 | ||
518 | Viitasaaren Suunta (548) | +4:10:55 | Toni Huuskonen | 2:30:25 | ||
519 | Väätäiset (668) | +4:10:59 | Petri Jykylä | 2:05:54 | ||
520 | Pörrötukat (591) | +4:11:02 | Kristjan Maade | 2:29:29 | ||
521 | Hiiltonaiset (466) | +4:11:06 | Laura Salminen | 2:07:14 | ||
522 | Jalasjärven Jalas (393) | +4:11:10 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:56:59 | ||
523 | Täby OK 3 (1591) | +4:11:11 | Daria Lajn | 2:05:12 | ||
524 | Alatornion Pirkat (437) | +4:11:16 | Heikki Hihnala | 2:58:19 | ||
525 | Solf IK (524) | +4:11:19 | Jari Hyvönen | 2:08:03 | ||
526 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (689) | +4:11:20 | Teemu Lehtola | 2:15:16 | ||
527 | Jussis seven (454) | +4:11:20 | Stefan Enberg | 2:03:24 | ||
528 | IF5-Ladyteam (1627) | +4:11:40 | Julia Björkstrand | 1:44:33 | ||
529 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (327) | +4:11:51 | Tuomas Turunen | 2:08:43 | ||
530 | Otava (1522) | +4:11:54 | Taavi Lehtonen | 13:33 | ||
531 | Lapin Sudet (759) | +4:12:34 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:37:27 | ||
532 | OK Botnia 2 (506) | +4:12:52 | Kristian Åbacka | 1:46:25 | ||
533 | Riihon ukk (566) | +4:13:05 | Aapo Kässi | 1:49:44 | ||
534 | Waxholms OK (1606) | +4:14:26 | Anton Gumaelius | 1:49:17 | ||
535 | SK Mortis (1407) | +4:14:42 | Jussi Mäkelä | 2:15:09 | ||
536 | Bona Fide (664) | +4:14:59 | Urmas Aarna | 2:21:20 | ||
537 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (334) | +4:15:05 | Mattias Hovmöller | 2:09:40 | ||
538 | Oulun Tarmo (520) | +4:15:11 | Olli Puurunen | 2:09:06 | ||
539 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (436) | +4:15:16 | Aki Kosunen | 1:49:50 | ||
540 | Endurance (710) | +4:15:23 | Mikael Heerman | 1:56:11 | ||
541 | Ari Pojjaat (843) | +4:15:24 | Valtteri Virtanen | 1:47:08 | ||
542 | OK Terjärv (613) | +4:15:27 | Patrik Skog | 2:20:53 | ||
543 | Rastitykki (946) | +4:15:29 | Reima Harju | 2:06:30 | ||
544 | Muuramen Rasti (912) | +4:15:46 | Petri Juutinen | 1:58:25 | ||
545 | Muurlan Vihuri (597) | +4:15:56 | Sami Kinnunen | 2:18:02 | ||
546 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (617) | +4:15:58 | Aki Saukkokangas | 2:13:31 | ||
547 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (360) | +4:16:00 | Timo Lainema | 2:03:59 | ||
548 | Turengin Sarastus (530) | +4:16:10 | Pertti Koskela | 2:15:44 | ||
549 | Tous Azimuts Douai (448) | +4:16:39 | Jeff LOTERIE | 2:35:16 | ||
550 | OK Gulfstream 2 (447) | +4:17:23 | Fedor Mitin | 2:05:10 | ||
551 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (645) | +4:17:30 | Jussi Pirinen | 2:19:22 | ||
552 | JYY Sporticus (1002) | +4:17:36 | Petteri Muotka | 2:03:22 | ||
553 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (747) | +4:17:50 | Jukka Tanhua | 2:12:22 | ||
554 | Epilän Esa (723) | +4:18:37 | Veli-Pekka Liuhtonen | 2:28:52 | ||
555 | OLG Pfäffikon (754) | +4:18:46 | Thomas Dätwyler | 2:13:36 | ||
556 | Peikot Hiihto (1608) | +4:19:17 | Antti Lumme | 1:37:36 | ||
557 | OC Puisto (610) | +4:19:18 | Jari Siitonen | 1:49:36 | ||
558 | Oulun Raksa (1609) | +4:19:30 | Jaakko Soivio | 1:46:16 | ||
559 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (355) | +4:19:30 | Antti Keskinarkaus | 1:49:16 | ||
560 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (937) | +4:19:36 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 1:53:05 | ||
561 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (935) | +4:19:39 | Kim Kyckling | 2:05:17 | ||
562 | IF Brahe 4 (673) | +4:19:44 | Jon Sjöholm | 1:54:00 | ||
563 | PK Racing Team (1518) | +4:19:55 | Antti Karjaluoto | 2:12:22 | ||
564 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (629) | +4:20:04 | Ville Mörsky | 2:20:57 | ||
565 | Surahammars SOK (201) | +4:20:10 | Andreas Gustavsson | 2:37:57 | ||
566 | Mona OK (879) | +4:20:21 | Uldis Pekuss | 1:53:31 | ||
567 | Husulan Kunto (790) | +4:20:31 | Jukka Hakulinen | 1:52:44 | ||
568 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (728) | +4:20:44 | Harri Saramäki | 1:46:27 | ||
569 | IFK Kiruna (558) | +4:21:01 | Conny Nilimaa | 2:01:44 | ||
570 | SK Mortis 2 (1461) | +4:21:06 | Panu Peltokangas | 1:57:08 | ||
571 | IK Auseklis 5 (1307) | +4:21:09 | Valdemars Sturis | 2:02:11 | ||
572 | IF Åland (341) | +4:21:12 | Göran Johansson | 2:06:03 | ||
573 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (545) | +4:21:24 | Mikko Laine | 1:45:54 | ||
574 | Löytänen Rastit (784) | +4:21:39 | Vesa Suominen | 1:37:09 | ||
575 | SK Uranus (791) | +4:21:49 | Eero Moilanen | 2:06:04 | ||
576 | Rastikarhut 3 (942) | +4:22:04 | Jari Saarinen | 1:44:36 | ||
577 | Puujalad (772) | +4:22:21 | Mehis Muru | 2:02:48 | ||
578 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1253) | +4:22:37 | Jonas Johansson | 2:23:15 | ||
579 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (914) | +4:22:40 | Christer Nordström | 2:33:48 | ||
580 | TAUKOPARTIO (696) | +4:22:42 | Lauri Inna | 2:13:54 | ||
581 | Kaakon Rasti (451) | +4:22:50 | Eetu Harju | 2:33:41 | ||
582 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (771) | +4:22:53 | Mattias Ågren | 1:52:43 | ||
583 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (708) | +4:23:08 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:37:51 | ||
584 | CUS Bologna 2 (717) | +4:23:13 | Andrea Cavara | 2:18:53 | ||
585 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (588) | +4:23:14 | Juho Salminen | 2:00:23 | ||
586 | Kemira Vastus (828) | +4:23:15 | Mika Ojala | 1:43:46 | ||
587 | OK Jorren (718) | +4:23:17 | Petter Danielsson | 2:02:32 | ||
588 | Hukka Suunta (920) | +4:23:39 | Marko Rajala | 2:26:41 | ||
589 | Sauvon Urheilijat (792) | +4:23:47 | Mikko Laihinen | 1:49:52 | ||
590 | Rejlers (669) | +4:23:49 | Ari Matilainen | 1:56:17 | ||
591 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (687) | +4:23:53 | Mikko Puolakanaho | 1:54:02 | ||
592 | Suunta 2000 (1593) | +4:24:19 | Jani Prykäri | 2:17:43 | ||
593 | Rastiketut 2 (932) | +4:24:26 | Janne Matikainen | 1:44:19 | ||
594 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (975) | +4:25:07 | Harri Määttä | 1:45:59 | ||
595 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (649) | +4:25:09 | Lasse Kataja | 2:31:56 | ||
596 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (654) | +4:25:22 | Jani Isoluoma | 2:01:53 | ||
597 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +4:25:24 | Olli Pallaspuro | 1:59:26 | ||
598 | RS Käyhkää (473) | +4:25:29 | Ville Mihl | 1:57:18 | ||
599 | Lemin Eskot (511) | +4:25:37 | Tommi Kärmeniemi | 1:44:10 | ||
600 | Settiäijät (671) | +4:25:43 | Hannu Lehtola | 2:10:53 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |