jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 11,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1401FINVaadin (1524)+1:02:01Sami Ekblad2:13:39
    1402FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+1:02:02Antti Lehtonen2:13:40
    1403FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+1:02:05Jari Hyytinen2:13:43
    1404SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+1:02:10Lars Bjrking2:13:48
    1405FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+1:02:12Jouko Paaso2:13:50
    1406FINIBM Sport club (1118)+1:02:14Tuomo Haukkovaara2:13:52
    1407FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+1:02:14Tuomas Tiusanen2:13:52
    1408FINABB SK (1745)+1:02:17Janne Hellberg2:13:55
    1409FINKarsTa (1724)+1:02:58Pekka Kemppainen2:14:36
    1410FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+1:03:02Matti Raunio2:14:40
    1411FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+1:03:03Joakim Hansen2:14:41
    1412FINSorsa Team (1521)+1:03:03Jussi-Pekka Sorsa2:14:41
    1413FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+1:03:05Jesse Valto2:14:43
    1414FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+1:03:05Riikka Turunen2:14:43
    1415FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+1:03:06Jaakko Paasi2:14:44
    1416SUIOLG Chur (1238)+1:03:08Markus Wenk2:14:46
    1417FINFujitsu (743)+1:03:10Kari Papinsaari2:14:48
    1418FINTeam Kesko (1351)+1:03:11Laura Mnkrl2:14:49
    1419FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+1:03:12Vesa Rantala2:14:50
    1420FINSelkien Sisu (813)+1:03:12Mikael Ikonen2:14:50
    1421FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+1:03:12Heidi Mattila2:14:50
    1422FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+1:03:13Miika Iskanius2:14:51
    1423FINTuuripellet (653)+1:03:15Timo Pohjakallio2:14:53
    1424FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+1:03:15Atte Vaden2:14:53
    1425FINSolita (522)+1:03:18Antti Virtanen2:14:56
    1426FINAkustin perikunta (592)+1:03:19Markku Immonen2:14:57
    1427FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+1:03:20Hilla Toivanen2:14:58
    1428FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+1:03:21Kristiina Lampinen2:14:59
    1429FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+1:03:22Kari Koljonen2:15:00
    1430FINJYY Jopa (1104)+1:03:23Jani Manninen2:15:01
    1431FINWIO Team (1254)+1:03:23Harri Lnsipuro2:15:01
    1432GBRLondon Lords (1220)+1:03:24Alan Rosen2:15:02
    1433FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+1:03:26Taipalus Tapio2:15:04
    1434FINSK Samperi (903)+1:03:28Elina Pietikinen2:15:06
    1435FINRasti K18 (1603)+1:03:30Jarno Rutanen2:15:08
    1436FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+1:03:31Ville Jumppanen2:15:09
    1437FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+1:03:32Vesa Repo2:15:10
    1438FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+1:03:36Antti Kohonen2:15:14
    1439FINTeam Kenpes (965)+1:03:57Kristian Aitio2:15:35
    1440FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+1:03:59Teemu Puputti2:15:37
    1441FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+1:04:25Harri Peltola2:16:03
    1442FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+1:04:28Pauli Vinni2:16:06
    1443FINHal Bro (656)+1:04:37Tuomas Rsnen2:16:15
    1444FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+1:04:40Ildiko Szerencsi2:16:18
    1445NOROK Skeidi (815)+1:04:44Bjrn Polland2:16:22
    1446FINVuorenveikot (1167)+1:04:50Joonas Pekkonen2:16:28
    1447FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+1:04:57Martti Hakola2:16:35
    1448FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+1:05:01Pauli Iso-Koivisto2:16:39
    1449FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1139)+1:05:09Niko Herttuainen2:16:47
    1450FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+1:05:27Peter Blomgren2:17:05
    1451FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+1:05:27Antti Hrknen2:17:05
    1452FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+1:05:37Olli Tunkelo2:17:15
    1453FINJre (1222)+1:05:44Niklas Holm2:17:22
    1454FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+1:05:50Kimmo Heinonen2:17:28
    1455FINRaula Team (1659)+1:05:50Jaakko Raula2:17:28
    1456FINEnegia (1015)+1:05:57Jouni Anttila2:17:35
    1457FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+1:06:30Anssi Heikkil2:18:08
    1458LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+1:06:41Kristaps Zarins2:18:19
    1459FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+1:06:49Matias Laakso2:18:27
    1460FINKaLu-05 (830)+1:06:53Tomi Jussila2:18:31
    1461FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+1:06:59Jouni Huttunen2:18:37
    1462FINKiskon Kiskojat (1031)+1:07:01Mikko Sarosto2:18:39
    1463FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+1:07:01Juha Teirivaara2:18:39
    1464FINIPRn naiset (1670)+1:07:06Iida Peltonen2:18:44
    1465FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+1:07:09Harri Vehkalahti2:18:47
    1466FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+1:07:09Aki Tenhunen2:18:47
    1467FINVierestohi (1353)+1:07:10Lauri Vainikainen2:18:48
    1468FINVincit 2 (1553)+1:07:13Petteri Roponen2:18:51
    1469FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+1:07:15Johan Wasstrm2:18:53
    1470FINHiidenveden Hortoilijat (1771)+1:07:25Valtteri Kuuranne2:19:03
    1471FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+1:07:26Tero Lauronen2:19:04
    1472FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+1:07:34Jukka Hmlainen2:19:12
    1473FINHarhaveikot (1742)+1:07:42Markus Vihavainen2:19:20
    1474FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+1:07:44Sven-Olof Nylund2:19:22
    1475FINL.O.S.T (1688)+1:07:48Henry Holm2:19:26
    1476FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+1:07:50Saana Vahvelainen2:19:28
    1477FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+1:07:52Reima Katajamki2:19:30
    1478FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+1:07:54Kalle Ahlqvist2:19:32
    1479FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+1:07:58Arto Sopanen2:19:36
    1480FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1182)+1:08:12Matti Virtanen2:19:50
    1481FINVarnitsa (994)+1:08:14Markku Heinonen2:19:52
    1482FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+1:08:17Petri Andersson2:19:55
    1483FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+1:08:25Rami Helppolainen2:20:03
    1484FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+1:08:26Jussi Raasakka2:20:04
    1485FINTeam Armas (1662)+1:08:30Visa Palonen2:20:08
    1486FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+1:08:42Pauli Forma2:20:20
    1487FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+1:08:43Kari Erkkil2:20:21
    1488FINSweco 3 (1646)+1:08:43Jari Rannikko2:20:21
    1489FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+1:08:50Aki Laasonen2:20:28
    1490FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+1:08:50Aleksi Muurinen2:20:28
    1491FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+1:08:52Arto Vesterbacka2:20:30
    1492FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+1:08:54Esa Maikkola2:20:32
    1493FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+1:08:55Jorma Tytykoski2:20:33
    1494FINMessnthen (1094)+1:08:57Mikko Kemppainen2:20:35
    1495FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+1:09:00Mika Kunnari2:20:38
    1496FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+1:09:00Erno Lhteenmki2:20:38
    1497FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+1:09:01Teemu Heinola2:20:39
    1498FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+1:09:08Pekka Kallio2:20:46
    1499FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+1:09:16Pasi Krkkinen2:20:54
    1500FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+1:09:18Sanna Carlsson2:20:56
    1501FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+1:09:19Krista Mkinen2:20:57
    1502FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+1:09:21Timo Aalto2:20:59
    1503FINRejlers (1158)+1:09:23Kari Heikkil2:21:01
    1504FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1763)+1:09:23Heikki Savolainen2:21:01
    1505FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+1:09:24Jari Lahtinen2:21:02
    1506FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+1:09:40Pekka Jrvinen2:21:18
    1507FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1297)+1:09:41Kauko Miettinen2:21:19
    1508FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (978)+1:09:44Ella Havulinna2:21:22
    1509FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+1:09:50Ukko Kumpulainen2:21:28
    1510FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+1:10:12Toni Curhed2:21:50
    1511FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+1:10:13Timo lgars2:21:51
    1512FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+1:10:14Seppo Linjakumpu2:21:52
    1513FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+1:10:17Matti Myllynen2:21:55
    1514FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+1:10:17Asko Virolainen2:21:55
    1515FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+1:10:20Timo Uusitalo2:21:58
    1516FINValio Nestle (1279)+1:10:21Tero Helin2:21:59
    1517FINTeam Kevola (1644)+1:10:24Juuso Nurminen2:22:02
    1518FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+1:10:25Jani Alinikula2:22:03
    1519FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+1:10:26Verneri Venojrvi2:22:04
    1520FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+1:10:37Elmeri Aikio2:22:15
    1521FINMetos (947)+1:11:06Toni Tolonen2:22:44
    1522FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+1:11:09Juha Auvinen2:22:47
    1523FIN3Polvea (1703)+1:11:20Eetu Hnninen2:22:58
    1524FINRoamers 2 (1769)+1:11:51Ari-Pekka Luoma2:23:29
    1525FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+1:12:38Ville-Matti Tarvonen2:24:16
    1526FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+1:12:43Marko Taipalus2:24:21
    1527FINRasti-UHO (1568)+1:12:43Elina Alvoittu2:24:21
    1528FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+1:12:47Jaakko Oja2:24:25
    1529FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+1:12:50Mika Manninen2:24:28
    1530FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+1:12:53Petri Koho2:24:31
    1531RUSLegenda (289)+1:13:01Dmitriy Kuzmin2:24:39
    1532FINSkrinnarit (1262)+1:13:04Kalle Kyyr2:24:42
    1533FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+1:13:06Tuomas Nieminen2:24:44
    1534FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+1:13:38Jarkko Jntti2:25:16
    1535RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+1:13:40Sergei Gorodilov2:25:18
    1536FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+1:13:41Ismo Heino2:25:19
    1537FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+1:13:46Mikael Anthoni2:25:24
    1538FINErnaali (1103)+1:14:15Esko Piirainen2:25:53
    1539FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+1:15:07Esko Savonen2:26:45
    1540FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+1:15:08Panu Koivula2:26:46
    1541SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+1:15:11Jakob Redtzer2:26:49
    1542FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+1:15:19Esa Havula2:26:57
    1543FINVSMAAKK (918)+1:15:32Janne Kuusisto2:27:10
    1544FINRaketoonarit (1609)+1:15:32Markus Taskila2:27:10
    1545FINPumppuveikot (1587)+1:15:33Harri Luurila2:27:11
    1546FINJucat Team (1303)+1:15:36Sami Savolainen2:27:14
    1547FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+1:15:36Janne Lehtinen2:27:14
    1548FINPss Viiraa (1194)+1:15:46Henri Pntinen2:27:24
    1549FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+1:16:08Reima Piispanen2:27:46
    1550FINvATE kings (1068)+1:16:20Aapo Tihola2:27:58
    1551FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+1:16:22Jussi Nikkari2:28:00
    1552FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+1:16:27Jukka Alajoutsi2:28:05
    1553FINTVOKP3 (1626)+1:16:33Antti Saarinen2:28:11
    1554FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+1:17:02Antti Vlkki2:28:40
    1555FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+1:17:45Jussi-Pekka Niemel2:29:23
    1556FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+1:17:47Antti Ilomki2:29:25
    1557FINLounapartio (1718)+1:18:06Ville Teittinen2:29:44
    1558FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+1:18:10Teija Kujanp2:29:48
    1559FINSurut (1564)+1:18:18Veli-Matti Soukka2:29:56
    1560FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+1:18:23Matti Saarenp2:30:01
    1561FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+1:18:42Matti Mkil2:30:20
    1562FINKoneen Kerho (686)+1:18:45Harry Halonen2:30:23
    1563FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+1:18:54Veli-Matti Nieminen2:30:32
    1564FINTT226 (1584)+1:18:55Raimo kerlund2:30:33
    1565FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+1:19:11Hannu Pienimki2:30:49
    1566FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+1:19:24Marko Hirsimki2:31:02
    1567FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+1:19:28Riikka Lautamo2:31:06
    1568FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+1:19:29Jouni Tuomola2:31:07
    1569FINKangasala SK 6 (737)+1:19:39Sami Sivunen2:31:17
    1570FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+1:19:41Kristian Forsman2:31:19
    1571FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+1:20:18Janne Kiiskinen2:31:56
    1572FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+1:20:19Teemu Kelavirta2:31:57
    1573FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+1:20:49Jyrki Hentula2:32:27
    1574FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+1:20:57Jaakko Kiviniemi2:32:35
    1575FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+1:21:00Hannu Seppnen2:32:38
    1576FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+1:21:01Jarkko Sipil2:32:39
    1577FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+1:21:02Ismo Mkel2:32:40
    1578FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+1:21:02Juha Ratia2:32:40
    1579FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+1:21:03Tomi Virtanen2:32:41
    1580FINNabla (1289)+1:21:10Tatu Kuusisto2:32:48
    1581FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+1:21:14Arto Inkeroinen2:32:52
    1582FINKimito SF (1059)+1:21:17Mikael Eriksson2:32:55
    1583FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+1:21:20Mika Mtt2:32:58
    1584FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+1:21:31Antti Vesamki2:33:09
    1585FINJoen Suunta (1209)+1:21:38Ari Nieminen2:33:16
    1586FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+1:21:40Tero Vhsyrinki2:33:18
    1587FINRasti-Hukat (925)+1:21:44Klaus Grnqvist2:33:22
    1588FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+1:21:59Olli Kytmki2:33:37
    1589FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+1:22:09Jussi Lahdenniemi2:33:47
    1590FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+1:22:21Teuvo Suikkanen2:33:59
    1591ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+1:22:47Gisli Jonsson2:34:25
    1592SWESkogslparna 2 (824)+1:23:06Lars Sandstrm2:34:44
    1593FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+1:23:15Tomi Myllrinen2:34:53
    1594FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+1:23:18Antti Tikka2:34:56
    1595FINSallan Karhut (1127)+1:23:34Kari Koskimaa2:35:12
    1596FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+1:23:40Sini Kerminen2:35:18
    1597FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+1:23:50Tarmo Kokko2:35:28
    1598SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+1:24:42Jonas Larsson2:36:20
    1599FINAlphajrvi (1758)+1:24:46Matti Remes2:36:24
    1600FINTurun NMKY 3 (1372)+1:25:57Jari Nummela2:37:35
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >