< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Sappi Kirkniemi (401) | +24:00 | Manne Suominen | 1:35:37 | ||
402 | OK77 3 (921) | +24:01 | Johan Jern | 1:35:38 | ||
403 | Olarin Omat Pojat (561) | +24:03 | Hannu Manninen | 1:35:40 | ||
404 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +24:19 | Riku Kankkunen | 1:35:56 | ||
405 | Laihian Luja (269) | +24:31 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:36:08 | ||
406 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (427) | +24:31 | Samu Takanen | 1:36:08 | ||
407 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +24:33 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:36:10 | ||
408 | Alatornion Pirkat (477) | +24:38 | Arttu Taulavuori | 1:36:15 | ||
409 | Socca (526) | +24:39 | Timo Sirola | 1:36:16 | ||
410 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (209) | +24:40 | Mårten Frendelius | 1:36:17 | ||
411 | SK Vuoksi 2 (317) | +24:41 | Heikki Husu | 1:36:18 | ||
412 | Askolan Urheilijat (1073) | +24:42 | Antti Väänänen | 1:36:19 | ||
413 | OK77 4 (661) | +24:45 | Daniel Backman | 1:36:22 | ||
414 | Sappion Veikot (668) | +24:53 | Niilo-Kustaa Väätäinen | 1:36:30 | ||
415 | Lapin Sudet (705) | +24:58 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:36:35 | ||
416 | Kuopio-Jukola rataryhmä (210) | +24:59 | Juhani Jetsonen | 1:36:36 | ||
417 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +25:00 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 1:36:37 | ||
418 | Växjö OK (167) | +25:05 | Lindkvist Erik | 1:36:42 | ||
419 | Ol Norska (410) | +25:06 | Simon Hodel | 1:36:43 | ||
420 | Kultaiset Karhut (579) | +25:18 | Joakim Siirilä | 1:36:55 | ||
421 | Noin 7 Lampea (1542) | +25:18 | Pietari Sorri | 1:36:55 | ||
422 | Telemark Team Örn (446) | +25:19 | Henri Arjanne | 1:36:56 | ||
423 | Piispan poijjat (1026) | +25:20 | Hans Tuominen | 1:36:57 | ||
424 | Tampereen Yritys (990) | +25:20 | Ville Verkama | 1:36:57 | ||
425 | Pyhät Miehet (327) | +25:23 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 1:37:00 | ||
426 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +25:25 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:37:02 | ||
427 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (597) | +25:31 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:37:08 | ||
428 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1627) | +25:37 | Rauli Jalonen | 1:37:14 | ||
429 | Northern Wind (146) | +25:41 | Velimir Nazarychev | 1:37:18 | ||
430 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796) | +25:44 | Rami Rintala | 1:37:21 | ||
431 | AS Skinnarila (498) | +25:48 | Markus Siivola | 1:37:25 | ||
432 | Suunta Jurva (469) | +25:59 | Niko Latva | 1:37:36 | ||
433 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +26:01 | Johan Svedelius | 1:37:38 | ||
434 | Valkealan Kajo (647) | +26:06 | Erik Sihvola | 1:37:43 | ||
435 | Sauvon Urheilijat (602) | +26:08 | Tuve Möller | 1:37:45 | ||
436 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (733) | +26:09 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:37:46 | ||
437 | OK Botnia (253) | +26:16 | Johan Lövsund | 1:37:53 | ||
438 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +26:28 | Santeri Aikio | 1:38:05 | ||
439 | Jussis seven (397) | +26:29 | Ari Knaapinen | 1:38:06 | ||
440 | MS Parma 4 (225) | +26:33 | Olli Mattila | 1:38:10 | ||
441 | VERSME (890) | +26:39 | Lukas Vaitkus | 1:38:16 | ||
442 | IK Falken 2 (609) | +26:41 | Dan Kullman | 1:38:18 | ||
443 | OK Raseborg 2 (242) | +26:42 | Dennis Rehn | 1:38:19 | ||
444 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (731) | +26:44 | Simo Laine | 1:38:21 | ||
445 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +26:45 | Severi Aikio | 1:38:22 | ||
446 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582) | +26:45 | Jussi Soini | 1:38:22 | ||
447 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (1140) | +26:47 | Mikko Palosaari | 1:38:24 | ||
448 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +26:49 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:38:26 | ||
449 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1248) | +26:50 | Ali Kuosku | 1:38:27 | ||
450 | INUS (1762) | +26:54 | Aleksandr Simanov | 1:38:31 | ||
451 | Umeå OK (233) | +26:55 | Simon Nilsson | 1:38:32 | ||
452 | IFK Moras OK 3 (189) | +26:55 | Carl Magnusson | 1:38:32 | ||
453 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (180) | +26:57 | Jere Pantsar | 1:38:34 | ||
454 | OK West (507) | +26:58 | Veiko Vinkel | 1:38:35 | ||
455 | IF Minken (423) | +26:59 | Toni Wik | 1:38:36 | ||
456 | Palo-88 (1023) | +27:02 | Veli Vuorela | 1:38:39 | ||
457 | Ex-Legends 2 (986) | +27:07 | Roger Enlund | 1:38:44 | ||
458 | Karjaan Ura (709) | +27:10 | Elias Lehto | 1:38:47 | ||
459 | Rasti-Jussit (365) | +27:12 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:38:49 | ||
460 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +27:13 | Simon Wenger | 1:38:50 | ||
461 | Espoon Suunta 8 (630) | +27:17 | Jussi Karelo | 1:38:54 | ||
462 | OOCUP TEAM - DROT (878) | +27:18 | Jiri Slezak | 1:38:55 | ||
463 | All In - Sandviken (1260) | +27:21 | Mathias Danielsson | 1:38:58 | ||
464 | Gotlands OF 2 (301) | +27:27 | Peter Skalberg | 1:39:04 | ||
465 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472) | +27:41 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:39:18 | ||
466 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207) | +27:42 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:39:19 | ||
467 | Petolintu (369) | +27:44 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 1:39:21 | ||
468 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784) | +27:53 | Mikko Harju | 1:39:30 | ||
469 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387) | +27:54 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 1:39:31 | ||
470 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +28:00 | Gunnar Holmgren | 1:39:37 | ||
471 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +28:02 | Atte Honkonen | 1:39:39 | ||
472 | Maarian Mahti 2 (868) | +28:05 | Juha Kurppa | 1:39:42 | ||
473 | Omega (183) | +28:06 | Sergey Yashchenko | 1:39:43 | ||
474 | Kompa (1651) | +28:23 | Jari Nikkinen | 1:40:00 | ||
475 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (481) | +28:28 | Marko Niskanen | 1:40:05 | ||
476 | OK Kuhakerho (612) | +28:31 | MIkko Niskanen | 1:40:08 | ||
477 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945) | +28:43 | Oskari Mikkola | 1:40:20 | ||
478 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633) | +29:08 | Jari Anttonen | 1:40:45 | ||
479 | OK Trian 8 (1676) | +29:09 | Nils Liljeström | 1:40:46 | ||
480 | Aaterbaaten (666) | +29:12 | Anders Wisen | 1:40:49 | ||
481 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +29:14 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:40:51 | ||
482 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266) | +29:15 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 1:40:52 | ||
483 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +29:17 | Niko Koskela | 1:40:54 | ||
484 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (250) | +29:18 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:40:55 | ||
485 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885) | +29:19 | Tauno Niemi | 1:40:56 | ||
486 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +29:20 | Petri Riikonen | 1:40:57 | ||
487 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +29:23 | Ulf Bergström | 1:41:00 | ||
488 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (482) | +29:25 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:41:02 | ||
489 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1389) | +29:26 | Erik Mattson | 1:41:03 | ||
490 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (862) | +29:27 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:41:04 | ||
491 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (525) | +29:29 | Petri Tonteri | 1:41:06 | ||
492 | Rastivarsat 3 (493) | +29:32 | Hannu Laiho | 1:41:09 | ||
493 | IF Thor (1779) | +29:33 | Robert Pettersson | 1:41:10 | ||
494 | Perhon Kiri (716) | +29:39 | Joonatan Kivelä | 1:41:16 | ||
495 | Firstbeat (532) | +29:40 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 1:41:17 | ||
496 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (375) | +29:45 | Heikki Viinikka | 1:41:22 | ||
497 | Suunnaton Into (453) | +29:46 | Janne Lehto | 1:41:23 | ||
498 | MADROG (450) | +29:48 | Thomas Nyholm | 1:41:25 | ||
499 | Kangasala SK 8 (569) | +29:50 | Vesa Ruuska | 1:41:27 | ||
500 | Liperin Taimi (465) | +29:57 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:41:34 | ||
501 | Need for speed (748) | +29:59 | Ola Lesteberg | 1:41:36 | ||
502 | Väsby OK (640) | +30:02 | Henrik Hammas | 1:41:39 | ||
503 | Hiiltomiehet (299) | +30:07 | Ville Niemelä | 1:41:44 | ||
504 | JOKA (357) | +30:09 | Johannes Ehala | 1:41:46 | ||
505 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843) | +30:09 | Tomi Koskela | 1:41:46 | ||
506 | Turun NMKY (335) | +30:13 | Antti Puro | 1:41:50 | ||
507 | Rånäs OK (531) | +30:55 | Simon Boman | 1:42:32 | ||
508 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +30:58 | Marko Uotila | 1:42:35 | ||
509 | IK Grane (509) | +31:05 | Henrik Andersson | 1:42:42 | ||
510 | IL BUL-Tromsö (306) | +31:06 | Börge Harvey | 1:42:43 | ||
511 | OK Nolaskogsarna (129) | +31:06 | Erik Torshage | 1:42:43 | ||
512 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319) | +31:11 | Jens Wicksen | 1:42:48 | ||
513 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490) | +31:12 | Sverker Lenas | 1:42:49 | ||
514 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (687) | +31:14 | Ville Simola | 1:42:51 | ||
515 | OpusCapita (777) | +31:14 | Eki Munukka | 1:42:51 | ||
516 | SCA Finland (851) | +31:19 | Antti Syrjänen | 1:42:56 | ||
517 | Attunda OK 3 (1438) | +31:32 | Niklas Henriksson | 1:43:09 | ||
518 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (596) | +31:40 | Samuli Valonen | 1:43:17 | ||
519 | Koovee 4 (243) | +31:43 | Kalle Onnela | 1:43:20 | ||
520 | Team Lost (722) | +31:48 | Antti Reinikainen | 1:43:25 | ||
521 | OK Klemmingen (171) | +31:50 | Valters Abolins | 1:43:27 | ||
522 | EP-40 (1601) | +31:57 | Jenny Patana | 1:43:34 | ||
523 | RAE ROK (325) | +31:58 | Tanel Kannel | 1:43:35 | ||
524 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689) | +32:00 | Matti Pusa | 1:43:37 | ||
525 | Puutalon Pojat (576) | +32:01 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 1:43:38 | ||
526 | Navi 8 (1512) | +32:02 | Jari Stockus | 1:43:39 | ||
527 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (432) | +32:03 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 1:43:40 | ||
528 | ATQsi (1217) | +32:04 | Matti Hokkanen | 1:43:41 | ||
529 | Navi 2 (305) | +32:06 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:43:43 | ||
530 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (974) | +32:07 | Mika Rantanen | 1:43:44 | ||
531 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627) | +32:08 | Thorbjörn Ekström | 1:43:45 | ||
532 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (505) | +32:09 | Jukka Vänttinen | 1:43:46 | ||
533 | Löytänen Rastit (629) | +32:11 | Mikko Talvitie | 1:43:48 | ||
534 | Sito (873) | +32:14 | Anders Koponen | 1:43:51 | ||
535 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711) | +32:15 | Kari Laiho | 1:43:52 | ||
536 | FTA (741) | +32:17 | Esa Jämsen | 1:43:54 | ||
537 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (368) | +32:19 | Ilkka Laakso | 1:43:56 | ||
538 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (645) | +32:22 | Ville Ahvenainen | 1:43:59 | ||
539 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (632) | +32:23 | Teemu Saarenpää | 1:44:00 | ||
540 | IK Kronan (503) | +32:25 | Kenneth Grankull | 1:44:02 | ||
541 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1443) | +32:25 | Josefin Klintberg | 1:44:02 | ||
542 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315) | +32:27 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 1:44:04 | ||
543 | OP-Kaukohalu (900) | +32:27 | Jarno Pihlava | 1:44:04 | ||
544 | Luxembourg Orienteering (488) | +32:28 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 1:44:05 | ||
545 | WellGuide (1574) | +32:30 | Sanna Paukkunen | 1:44:07 | ||
546 | Luolamiehet (557) | +32:31 | Tuomas Pulli | 1:44:08 | ||
547 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (909) | +32:35 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:44:12 | ||
548 | OC Toffee 2 (1649) | +32:37 | Tomi Kommeri | 1:44:14 | ||
549 | Hellanmaan Teräs (431) | +32:41 | Matti Herttua | 1:44:18 | ||
550 | Tio Rättens Män (324) | +32:42 | Saara Malinen | 1:44:19 | ||
551 | Swiss Seniors (593) | +32:44 | Marc Eyer | 1:44:21 | ||
552 | Lapua-ketjut (1224) | +32:47 | Kim Mikkola | 1:44:24 | ||
553 | Täby OK 2 (216) | +32:52 | Edvin Nordström | 1:44:29 | ||
554 | Kontaten Maaliin (1051) | +32:53 | Ollipekka Kailari | 1:44:30 | ||
555 | OK Kolmården 2 (1497) | +33:05 | Kacper Kuca | 1:44:42 | ||
556 | SK Riski (1767) | +33:11 | Matti Peltola | 1:44:48 | ||
557 | Sweco (405) | +33:12 | Ville Tanskanen | 1:44:49 | ||
558 | Maasotakoulu LPR (291) | +33:14 | Jari Kivelä | 1:44:51 | ||
559 | Eidsvoll o-lag (738) | +33:16 | Tor-Arve Strand | 1:44:53 | ||
560 | Bucheggberger OL (1040) | +33:18 | Florian Wittwer | 1:44:55 | ||
561 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (750) | +33:18 | Harri Parkkinen | 1:44:55 | ||
562 | 86. Kadettikurssi (563) | +33:19 | Lukkari Jukka | 1:44:56 | ||
563 | Rasti 88 4 (1326) | +33:19 | Matti Piha | 1:44:56 | ||
564 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602) | +33:21 | Maria Sainio | 1:44:58 | ||
565 | Pussin Kiristäjät (968) | +33:22 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 1:44:59 | ||
566 | Kuusiston Jylhä (626) | +33:22 | Jukka Toivanen | 1:44:59 | ||
567 | South London Orienteers (349) | +33:23 | Ludovic Maillard | 1:45:00 | ||
568 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +33:23 | Jerome Kaeser | 1:45:00 | ||
569 | OK Tyr 2 (1437) | +33:28 | Sixten Westlund | 1:45:05 | ||
570 | TYTSU (1746) | +33:28 | Anu Åkerman | 1:45:05 | ||
571 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (370) | +33:30 | Juho Leinonen | 1:45:07 | ||
572 | Rasti E4 (205) | +33:31 | Janne Liimatainen | 1:45:08 | ||
573 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (170) | +33:41 | Hermanni Sankelo | 1:45:18 | ||
574 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954) | +33:46 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:45:23 | ||
575 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628) | +33:49 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 1:45:26 | ||
576 | Nilsiän Nujakka (740) | +34:04 | Mika Pekkonen | 1:45:41 | ||
577 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1559) | +34:04 | Juuso Hakala | 1:45:41 | ||
578 | Mustalammen Pallo (489) | +34:13 | Pekka Saalasti | 1:45:50 | ||
579 | Black Sea OK 2 (224) | +34:15 | Aleksey Kolganov | 1:45:52 | ||
580 | Maasillat (977) | +34:17 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:45:54 | ||
581 | Nastolan Terä (455) | +34:19 | Ville Laine | 1:45:56 | ||
582 | Emit (479) | +34:26 | Sami Jauhojärvi | 1:46:03 | ||
583 | Salon Vilpas (846) | +34:29 | Teemu Räsänen | 1:46:06 | ||
584 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (618) | +34:34 | Matti Ilmonen | 1:46:11 | ||
585 | Raision Kuula (725) | +34:35 | Joel Hakala | 1:46:12 | ||
586 | Janakkalan Jana (1536) | +34:42 | Samuli Rantala | 1:46:19 | ||
587 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501) | +34:45 | Martti Kaksonen | 1:46:22 | ||
588 | OK Terjärv (420) | +34:48 | Henrik Nygård | 1:46:25 | ||
589 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (935) | +34:50 | Antti Roose | 1:46:27 | ||
590 | Kemiön Kiilat (620) | +34:51 | Veijo Isojunno | 1:46:28 | ||
591 | Tullinge SK 5 (1491) | +35:24 | Jonas Karlsson | 1:47:01 | ||
592 | Burkanciems OK (303) | +35:28 | Gints Trezins | 1:47:05 | ||
593 | OC Toffee (361) | +35:28 | Sami Mäkinen | 1:47:05 | ||
594 | Nikkelverk BIL (717) | +35:30 | Oluf Böckman | 1:47:07 | ||
595 | Hukka Suunta (659) | +35:31 | Arto Palsio | 1:47:08 | ||
596 | SK Kanantaluttajat (424) | +35:44 | Janne Hirvonen | 1:47:21 | ||
597 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1095) | +35:45 | Laura Portin | 1:47:22 | ||
598 | Basware (1689) | +35:46 | Tommi Keronen | 1:47:23 | ||
599 | Byåsen IL 2 (1383) | +35:49 | Jakob Haugen | 1:47:26 | ||
600 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (791) | +35:50 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:47:27 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |