jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 10,1 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (4)3:33:29Fredric Portin59:46
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+44Baptiste Rollier1:00:14
    3SWEOK Denseln (35)+1:08Pavlo Ushkvarok1:00:53
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+1:18Philippe Adamski1:00:04
    5SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+3:02Daniel Gunnarsson39:58
    6SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+3:03Erik gren16:42
    7FINKoovee (12)+5:12Jani Lakanen1:04:30
    8FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+5:13Doug Tullie1:04:46
    9SWEOK Linne (14)+6:39Albin Ridefelt1:05:55
    10DENOK Pan rhus (60)+6:42Tue Lassen1:02:30
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+7:02Graham Gristwood1:05:45
    12SWEJrla Orientering (7)+8:14Olle Bostrm1:04:09
    13NORNTNUI (13)+8:53Vegard Ruttenborg1:04:47
    14SWEOK Tisaren (24)+8:56Matthias Merz1:05:18
    15SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+8:59Johan Hgstrand1:08:24
    16FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+8:59Vesa Taanila1:04:59
    17NORIL Tyrving (28)+10:48Bjrn Ekeberg1:01:16
    18FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+10:49Jarno Parkkinen1:06:46
    19SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+10:51Jakob Lf1:03:32
    20FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+10:57Oskari Liukkonen1:04:47
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+10:59Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:05:49
    22FINMS Parma (56)+11:01Peeter Pihl1:06:07
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+11:29Christian Tingstrm1:06:17
    24SWERehns BK (40)+11:42Dmitrii Poliakov1:10:59
    25FINLynx (33)+12:11Niklas Saramki1:07:02
    26NORVaregg IL (96)+12:13Per Harald Johansen1:08:01
    27SWEOK Ravinen (38)+13:38Gustav Bergman57:20
    28SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+13:41Andreas Jansson1:04:00
    29SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+13:46Joakim Svensk1:00:55
    30FINOK Trian (42)+13:52Topi Penttinen1:03:56
    31SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+13:58Ivar Lundanes1:08:14
    32NORLillomarka OL (19)+15:35Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:06:12
    33SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+15:56Klaus Schgaguler1:06:42
    34SWErla IF (10)+16:25Robbin Kantarp1:11:26
    35NORFossum IF (46)+16:29Sindre Rnning1:07:04
    36RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+16:31Maksim Davidov1:10:15
    37SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+17:16Mats Nordbrden1:09:41
    38NORHalden SK 2 (36)+17:19yvind Helgerud1:13:11
    39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+18:55Veli Kangas1:09:50
    40SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+20:31Patrik Martner1:05:26
    41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+20:32Miika Kirmula1:07:33
    42FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+20:36Janis Kums1:09:43
    43SWETullinge SK (62)+22:25Andy Kyburz1:06:16
    44NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+22:28Helmut Gremmel1:03:33
    45NORBkkelagets SK (55)+22:30Rune Olsen1:11:54
    46NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+22:34Johannes Pohjala1:14:26
    47FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+22:36Tero Fhr1:09:54
    48FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+23:15Severi Kymlinen1:06:23
    49SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+23:36Julian Dent1:07:23
    50NORFrol IL (50)+24:16Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:09:30
    51SWEOK Orion (18)+24:18Oleksandr Kratov1:01:37
    52SUIOLV Baselland (48)+24:19Kaspar Hgler1:07:14
    53NORNTNUI 2 (49)+24:20Jonas Madslien Bakken1:03:12
    54FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+24:29Juuso Metsl1:06:37
    55FINPellon Ponsi (43)+24:29Olli-Markus Taivainen1:02:49
    56SWEAttunda OK (176)+24:37Oskar Daniels1:06:50
    57NORFossum IF 2 (606)+24:38Simen Bordal1:20:29
    58SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+25:54Gernot Kerschbaumer1:08:27
    59NORNydalens SK (44)+25:57Anders Nordberg1:04:26
    60SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+26:04Martin Hammarberg1:05:59
    61FINEspoon Suunta (76)+26:06Antti Honkimaa1:10:04
    62FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+27:50Aleksi Anttolainen1:16:44
    63FINKangasala SK (25)+28:21Santeri Sainio1:08:04
    64SWEHestra IF (99)+28:21Martin Larsson1:13:58
    65SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+28:52Josh Bech1:15:23
    66FINHiisirasti (34)+29:26Andrei Hramov1:16:03
    67SWEOK Hllen (57)+29:36Ben Lepoutre1:14:01
    68NORFredrikstad SK (85)+29:38Sindre sthagen1:07:53
    69FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+29:52Juha Hyyrylinen1:09:20
    70SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+30:25Niklas Alden1:13:12
    71SWEGvle OK (52)+31:07Richard Hejdenberg1:21:30
    72SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+31:13Matthias Niggli1:13:42
    73FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+34:03Ville Parkkinen1:14:24
    74SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+34:17Ola Martner1:04:25
    75SWETby OK (81)+34:19Jens Rnnols1:08:31
    76FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+35:13Jarkko Laine1:14:41
    77FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+35:21Luukas Valtonen1:14:55
    78LTUIGTISA (29)+35:26Andris Jubelis1:21:14
    79NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+35:39Wojciech Dwojak1:06:13
    80SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+37:30Martin Regborn1:09:37
    81FINNavi (143)+37:50Clementin Valla1:08:07
    82FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+37:54Jouni Kujala1:09:05
    83NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+37:55Erik Sagvolden1:16:52
    84FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+38:00Ilari Nummi1:26:37
    85FINLynx 2 (101)+38:02Ollipekka Heikkil1:09:20
    86SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+38:29Bjrn Karlsson1:23:30
    87SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+38:37Anders Hkansson1:21:41
    88NORHalden SK 3 (78)+38:49Peter Nordbrden1:18:47
    89SWESvedalens AIK (61)+39:36Andrey Salin1:26:09
    90NORRaumar Orientering (53)+39:45Torben Wendler1:09:35
    91SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+39:49Fryderyk Pryjma1:24:53
    92FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+40:14Timo Saarinen1:12:51
    93SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+40:36Artem Panchenko1:10:49
    94SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+40:36Ville Johansson1:11:10
    95SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+41:25Aleksei Alekseyonok1:14:02
    96FINRastivarsat (138)+41:38Tomi Kurhinen1:20:27
    97FINRasTiimi (279)+42:05Anssi Koirikivi1:23:56
    98FINOK Trian 2 (102)+42:06Mikhail Chegarovskiy1:20:58
    99SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+42:11Olle Andersson1:16:32
    100FINLappeen Riento (174)+42:13Aaro Nurmiainen1:20:36
    101SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+42:16Mattias Mrts1:13:14
    102SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+43:19Erik Classon1:08:37
    103NORTrollelg (68)+43:50Ove Baardsgaard1:16:11
    104FINIF Femman (185)+43:51Otto Sund1:13:21
    105NORKonnerud IL (199)+43:54Audun Heimdal1:13:27
    106FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+43:55Jarkko Saarinen1:13:26
    107SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+44:33Simon Larsson1:21:18
    108SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+44:36Benjamin Anciaux1:14:10
    109FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+44:38Lauri Pohjola1:12:04
    110SWErla IF 2 (90)+44:44Jonathan Rosendahl1:17:19
    111NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+44:46Luis Nogueira1:11:41
    112SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+44:57Daniel Netz1:22:12
    113FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+45:04Aleksi Sopo1:19:57
    114FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+46:11Jukka Tani1:11:13
    115NOROppsal IF (157)+46:23Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:16:54
    116RUSNord West (92)+46:48Nikita Stepanov1:09:29
    117NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+46:56Vegard Rnning Huber1:15:15
    118SUIOLG Basel (1003)+47:42Hannes Friederich1:17:09
    119CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+47:44Zabijak Smehlik1:18:24
    120SWEHalmstad OK (232)+47:44Bjrn Karlsson1:12:56
    121FINSK Uusi (196)+47:46Eero Tuomaala1:21:04
    122SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+47:48Nils Edvaldsson1:22:24
    123FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+48:14Matti Takala1:15:35
    124SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+49:06Oskar Arlebo1:14:51
    125FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+49:10Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:13:58
    126FINIF Brahe (97)+49:17Vesa Aaltonen1:13:43
    127LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+50:21Henrikas Pauzas1:21:49
    128SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+50:24Roman Brogli1:18:41
    129FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+50:27Matti Hakala1:33:02
    130SWEOK Tyr (298)+50:38Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:19:21
    131FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+50:49Jaakko Mkel1:18:38
    132FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+51:19Ville Lampinen1:18:17
    133SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+52:05Albin Andersson1:21:13
    134SWEVxj OK (167)+52:09Karlsson Mattias1:18:51
    135SWEVsters SOK (227)+52:33August Mikaelsson1:19:33
    136NORModum OL (117)+52:36Erik Tren1:29:33
    137FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+53:33Atte Seppnen1:23:58
    138LTUAzuolas (219)+53:34Edgaras Voveris1:26:13
    139SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+53:36Lukas Schulthess1:14:48
    140FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+53:38Akseli Ahtiainen1:20:08
    141FINPargas IF (245)+53:41Sren Nymalm1:18:41
    142SWELnghundra IF (326)+53:52Erik hlin1:20:38
    143FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+54:05Eero Koski1:32:07
    144SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+54:05Erik Nilsson Simkovics1:24:35
    145FINOK Raseborg (128)+54:08Kuba Dragowski1:22:57
    146FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+54:30Sami Levijoki1:23:39
    147FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+54:37Jani Sompi1:19:16
    148FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+54:57Panu Teittinen1:18:14
    149ESTOK Vru (408)+55:09Tarmo Siimsaare1:26:00
    150DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+55:17Henrik Markvardsen1:20:07
    151SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+55:55joakim ingelsson1:26:05
    152NORBysen IL (150)+55:58Ola Berger1:20:54
    153FINMS Parma 2 (106)+56:44Arto Talvinen1:35:06
    154SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+56:56Ulrik Nordberg1:13:29
    155SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+56:59Tommy Andersson1:16:55
    156FINMS Parma 3 (141)+57:22Olli Suonp1:20:50
    157RUSNord West 2 (280)+57:45Mikhail Malyshev1:27:15
    158SWEOK Roslagen (256)+58:36Tommy Lindberg1:16:14
    159SWEOK Kre (41)+59:07Adam Chloupek1:19:34
    160FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+59:10Jarno Kallio-Knn1:15:03
    161FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+59:23Jarno Kiintola1:23:44
    162FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+59:27Juha Vartiainen1:13:54
    163ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+59:29Erkki Aadli1:13:00
    164SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+59:29Anders Hedman1:16:54
    165FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+59:32Tommi Lavonen1:19:50
    166FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+59:37Jani Hmlinen1:21:57
    167SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+59:39Mattias Johansson1:19:22
    168SWESnttringe SK (221)+59:42David Hector1:22:40
    169NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:00:11Mathias Drage1:19:01
    170SWENykpings OK (51)+1:00:16Samuel Keller1:15:50
    171SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:00:23Viktor Wohlgemuth1:15:26
    172FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:00:24Marko Vapa1:18:47
    173SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+1:00:25Peter Sjdin1:30:53
    174FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:00:27Antti Granqvist1:22:04
    175SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:00:28Anders Axling1:15:17
    176FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:00:29Jaakko Liukkala1:25:12
    177SWEOK Milan (220)+1:00:33Jonas Lindahl1:23:19
    178FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:00:40Juri Emaldynov1:15:03
    179SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:00:46Michael Oswald1:15:18
    180FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:00:46Samuli Kyyrnen1:25:47
    181SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:00:53Joakim Axelsson1:24:24
    182FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:01:18Ville Saarela1:23:56
    183FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:01:42Janne Tuomaala1:18:38
    184FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:02:37Iivo Kriikkula1:25:58
    185NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:02:42Ove Antvord Haugereid1:20:37
    186FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:03:08Jani Riissanen1:17:45
    187FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:03:17Ats Sonajalg1:31:34
    188FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:03:19Ville Pietil1:15:26
    189SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:03:20Sven Granfors1:25:28
    190FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:03:22Kari Mki1:17:34
    191FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:03:30Tuomo Kivel1:32:53
    192SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:03:40Olle Carlsson1:33:25
    193FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:04:24Miikka Ketonen1:17:45
    194RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:04:30Dmitriy Naumov1:22:38
    195SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:04:45Andreas Nikolausson1:17:08
    196FINOK77 2 (236)+1:04:50Jarmo Koskela1:31:35
    197LATOZONS OK (168)+1:04:50Janis Skujenieks1:25:37
    198NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+1:04:50Hkon Fruseth Christiansen1:14:43
    199FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:04:52Petri Kiiskinen1:22:36
    200FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:04:53Samuli Hurme1:19:39
    Alla Nsta 200 >