jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 15,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (4)4:03:42Fredric Portin1:29:59
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+2:13Baptiste Rollier1:31:56
    3SWEOK Denseln (35)+5:25Pavlo Ushkvarok1:35:23
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+5:25Philippe Adamski1:34:24
    5SWEJrla Orientering (7)+7:22Olle Bostrm1:33:30
    6FINKoovee (12)+7:23Jani Lakanen1:36:54
    7FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+7:35Doug Tullie1:37:21
    8DENOK Pan rhus (60)+8:01Tue Lassen1:34:02
    9SWEOK Linne (14)+8:18Albin Ridefelt1:37:47
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+9:26Graham Gristwood1:38:22
    11NORIL Tyrving (28)+11:51Bjrn Ekeberg1:32:32
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+12:37Vesa Taanila1:38:50
    13SWEOK Tisaren (24)+12:38Matthias Merz1:39:13
    14SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+12:54Johan Hgstrand1:42:32
    15SWEOK Ravinen (38)+13:01Gustav Bergman1:26:56
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+13:03Jarno Parkkinen1:39:13
    17FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+13:12Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:38:15
    18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+13:15Jakob Lf1:36:09
    19FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+13:23Oskari Liukkonen1:37:26
    20FINMS Parma (56)+13:24Peeter Pihl1:38:43
    21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+15:26Andreas Jansson1:35:58
    22SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+15:32Ivar Lundanes1:40:01
    23SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+16:14Joakim Svensk1:33:36
    24SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+16:35Christian Tingstrm1:41:36
    25NORLillomarka OL (19)+17:20Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:38:10
    26FINOK Trian (42)+17:21Topi Penttinen1:37:38
    27NORNTNUI (13)+17:52Vegard Ruttenborg1:43:59
    28NORVaregg IL (96)+17:54Per Harald Johansen1:43:55
    29FINLynx (33)+18:01Niklas Saramki1:43:05
    30NORFossum IF (46)+21:16Sindre Rnning1:42:04
    31SWErla IF (10)+21:19Robbin Kantarp1:46:33
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+22:34Klaus Schgaguler1:43:33
    33RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+23:09Maksim Davidov1:47:06
    34SWETullinge SK (62)+23:13Andy Kyburz1:37:17
    35NORBkkelagets SK (55)+23:18Rune Olsen1:42:55
    36FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+23:50Miika Kirmula1:41:04
    37FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+23:56Aleksi Anttolainen1:43:03
    38NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+23:59Johannes Pohjala1:46:04
    39FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+24:00Tero Fhr1:41:31
    40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+24:10Veli Kangas1:45:18
    41NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+24:13Helmut Gremmel1:35:31
    42NORHalden SK 2 (36)+24:17yvind Helgerud1:50:22
    43FINPellon Ponsi (43)+24:18Olli-Markus Taivainen1:32:51
    44SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+24:27Patrik Martner1:39:35
    45FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+24:33Severi Kymlinen1:37:54
    46SWERehns BK (40)+24:37Dmitrii Poliakov1:54:07
    47FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+24:51Janis Kums1:44:11
    48SWEOK Orion (18)+25:05Oleksandr Kratov1:32:37
    49NORFrol IL (50)+25:20Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:40:47
    50SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+25:36Mats Nordbrden1:48:14
    51NORNydalens SK (44)+26:16Anders Nordberg1:34:58
    52FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+26:27Juuso Metsl1:38:48
    53SWEAttunda OK (176)+26:45Oskar Daniels1:39:11
    54NORNTNUI 2 (49)+26:49Jonas Madslien Bakken1:35:54
    55SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+26:49Gernot Kerschbaumer1:39:35
    56SUIOLV Baselland (48)+26:56Kaspar Hgler1:40:04
    57SWEIFK Ume (79)+27:58Lukas Peterson1:41:56
    58SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+28:07Martin Hammarberg1:38:15
    59SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+32:50Julian Dent1:46:50
    60FINKangasala SK (25)+32:53Santeri Sainio1:42:49
    61FINHiisirasti (34)+32:54Andrei Hramov1:49:44
    62NORFredrikstad SK (85)+33:37Sindre sthagen1:42:05
    63FINEspoon Suunta (76)+34:03Antti Honkimaa1:48:14
    64SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+34:20Ola Martner1:34:41
    65FINMS Parma 2 (106)+36:28Arto Talvinen1:45:03
    66NORFossum IF 2 (606)+37:06Simen Bordal2:03:10
    67SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+37:37Josh Bech1:54:21
    68SWEOK Rodhen (123)+37:38Henrik Jonsson1:46:08
    69SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+37:44Niklas Alden1:50:44
    70FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+37:48Teemu Karjalainen1:46:17
    71SWEHestra IF (99)+37:58Martin Larsson1:53:48
    72SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+38:00Matthias Niggli1:50:42
    73NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+38:37Wojciech Dwojak1:39:24
    74SWETby OK (81)+38:40Jens Rnnols1:43:05
    75FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+38:49Juha Hyyrylinen1:48:30
    76SWEGvle OK (52)+38:50Richard Hejdenberg1:59:26
    77FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+39:04Jarkko Hautala1:49:17
    78LTUIGTISA (29)+39:08Andris Jubelis1:55:09
    79FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+39:49Ville Parkkinen1:50:23
    80FINOK Trian 2 (102)+39:50Mikhail Chegarovskiy1:48:55
    81FINRasTiimi (279)+40:53Anssi Koirikivi1:52:57
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+41:28Luukas Valtonen1:51:15
    83SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+42:05Martin Regborn1:44:25
    84FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+42:48Benoit Peyvel1:58:26
    85FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+42:55Jarkko Laine1:52:36
    86FINNavi (143)+43:19Clementin Valla1:43:49
    87FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+43:34Jouni Kujala1:44:58
    88NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+43:43Erik Sagvolden1:52:53
    89NORRaumar Orientering (53)+43:47Torben Wendler1:43:50
    90SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+43:48Artem Panchenko1:44:14
    91SWEOK Hllen (57)+45:19Ben Lepoutre1:59:57
    92SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+45:47Aleksei Alekseyonok1:48:37
    93FINLynx 2 (101)+45:56Ollipekka Heikkil1:47:27
    94SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+46:53Ville Johansson1:47:40
    95SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+47:23Erik Classon1:42:54
    96FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+47:37Timo Saarinen1:50:27
    97FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+50:06Lauri Pohjola1:47:45
    98SWESvedalens AIK (61)+50:09Andrey Salin2:06:55
    99RUSNord West (92)+50:09Nikita Stepanov1:43:03
    100NORKonnerud IL (199)+50:18Audun Heimdal1:50:04
    101FINLappeen Riento (174)+51:32Aaro Nurmiainen2:00:08
    102NORTrollelg (68)+51:41Ove Baardsgaard1:54:15
    103NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+51:58Luis Nogueira1:49:06
    104FINRastivarsat (138)+51:58Tomi Kurhinen2:01:00
    105SWErla IF 2 (90)+52:00Jonathan Rosendahl1:54:48
    106NOROppsal IF (157)+52:14Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:52:58
    107SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+52:23Simon Larsson1:59:21
    108FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+52:34Jukka Tani1:47:49
    109FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+52:39Jarkko Saarinen1:52:23
    110SWEHalmstad OK (232)+52:46Bjrn Karlsson1:48:11
    111FINIF Femman (185)+52:51Otto Sund1:52:34
    112CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+52:53Zabijak Smehlik1:53:46
    113FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+52:56Ilari Nummi2:11:46
    114SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+53:22Bjrn Karlsson2:08:36
    115SUIOLG Basel (1003)+53:24Hannes Friederich1:53:04
    116NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+54:18Vegard Rnning Huber1:52:50
    117SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+54:20Daniel Netz2:01:48
    118SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+54:23Olle Andersson1:58:57
    119SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+54:52Oskar Arlebo1:50:50
    120FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+55:19Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:50:20
    121SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+56:22Fryderyk Pryjma2:11:39
    122FINIF Brahe (97)+56:49Vesa Aaltonen1:51:28
    123FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+56:50Jaakko Mkel1:54:52
    124FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+56:51Matti Hakala2:09:39
    125SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+56:55Albin Andersson1:56:16
    126SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+57:28Mattias Mrts1:58:39
    127FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+57:30Aleksi Sopo2:02:36
    128LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+57:46Henrikas Pauzas1:59:27
    129SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+57:49Nils Edvaldsson2:02:38
    130SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+57:50Roman Brogli1:56:20
    131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+58:57Ville Lampinen1:56:08
    132SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+59:24Lukas Schulthess1:50:49
    133FINPargas IF (245)+59:26Sren Nymalm1:54:39
    134FINSK Uusi (196)+59:28Eero Tuomaala2:02:59
    135SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+59:41Benjamin Anciaux1:59:28
    136FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+59:43Akseli Ahtiainen1:56:26
    137SWEVxj OK (167)+59:50Karlsson Mattias1:56:45
    138SWEOK Tyr (298)+59:55Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:58:51
    139FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:00:00Kuba Dragowski1:59:02
    140SWEVsters SOK (227)+1:00:49August Mikaelsson1:58:02
    141SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:00:51Erik Nilsson Simkovics2:01:34
    142SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:01:08Anders Hkansson2:14:25
    143NORModum OL (117)+1:01:14Erik Tren2:08:24
    144NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:01:32Peter Nordbrden2:11:43
    145FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:01:33Matti Takala1:59:07
    146SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:01:47Ulrik Nordberg1:48:33
    147FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:02:11Panu Teittinen1:55:41
    148SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:02:13Tommy Andersson1:52:22
    149SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:02:23Daniel Gunnarsson2:09:32
    150FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:02:25Jarno Kallio-Knn1:48:31
    151NORBysen IL (150)+1:02:31Ola Berger1:57:40
    152SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:03:29joakim ingelsson2:03:52
    153SWEOK Kre (41)+1:03:36Adam Chloupek1:54:16
    154FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:03:44Eero Koski2:11:59
    155LTUAzuolas (219)+1:03:59Edgaras Voveris2:06:51
    156FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:04:19Atte Seppnen2:04:57
    157FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:04:36Jani Sompi1:59:28
    158DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+1:04:49Henrik Markvardsen1:59:52
    159FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:05:24Sami Levijoki2:04:46
    160FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:05:36Juha Vartiainen1:50:16
    161ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:05:46Erkki Aadli1:49:30
    162SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:05:47Tommy Lindberg1:53:38
    163FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:06:39Olli Suonp2:00:20
    164SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:06:51Anders Hedman1:54:29
    165NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:07:34Paul Sirum1:41:36
    166SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:07:51Erik hlin2:04:50
    167FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:07:53Janne Tuomaala1:55:02
    168SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:08:20David Hector2:01:31
    169SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:09:17Mattias Johansson1:59:13
    170SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:09:19Michael Oswald1:54:04
    171FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:09:58Jani Riissanen1:54:48
    172FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:10:07Ville Saarela2:02:58
    173FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:10:10Antti Granqvist2:02:00
    174SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:10:25Joakim Axelsson2:04:09
    175FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:10:30Jarno Kiintola2:05:04
    176RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:10:30Mikhail Malyshev2:10:13
    177FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+1:10:45Tommi Lavonen2:01:16
    178FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:11:00Iivo Kriikkula2:04:34
    179FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:11:02Ville Pietil1:53:22
    180FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:11:05Marko Vapa1:59:41
    181FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:11:06Jani Hmlinen2:03:39
    182FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:11:46Samuli Kyyrnen2:07:00
    183SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:12:19Anders Axling1:57:21
    184NORWing OK (313)+1:12:32Tomas Udrzal1:50:09
    185ESTOK Vru (408)+1:12:32Tarmo Siimsaare2:13:36
    186SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:12:36Sven Granfors2:04:57
    187FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:12:37Juri Emaldynov1:57:13
    188NOREnga (163)+1:13:03Kjetil Bjrlo1:48:44
    189NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:13:09Martin Hoset1:58:18
    190NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:13:11Ove Antvord Haugereid2:01:19
    191RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:13:56Dmitriy Naumov2:02:17
    192FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:14:03Petri Kiiskinen2:02:00
    193NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+1:14:32Roger W. Karoli1:53:18
    194SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+1:14:36Mikus Purins2:10:10
    195SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:14:38Christian Rotviker2:01:43
    196FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:14:39Joona Huila1:54:20
    197SWESkogslparna (203)+1:14:43Brje Pauler1:41:53
    198FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:14:59Markku Mnty2:01:31
    199FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:15:00Staffan Tunis1:48:35
    200FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:15:02Miikka Ketonen1:58:36
    Alla Nsta 200 >