jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 11,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (4)3:42:31Fredric Portin1:08:48
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+1:15Baptiste Rollier1:09:47
    3SWEOK Denseln (35)+1:19Pavlo Ushkvarok1:10:06
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+4:24Philippe Adamski1:12:12
    5FINKoovee (12)+6:01Jani Lakanen1:14:21
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+6:06Doug Tullie1:14:41
    7SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+7:20Graham Gristwood1:15:05
    8SWEOK Linne (14)+7:22Albin Ridefelt1:15:40
    9DENOK Pan rhus (60)+7:30Tue Lassen1:12:20
    10SWEJrla Orientering (7)+8:00Olle Bostrm1:12:57
    11SWEOK Tisaren (24)+10:00Matthias Merz1:15:24
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+10:02Vesa Taanila1:15:04
    13SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+10:32Johan Hgstrand1:18:59
    14NORNTNUI (13)+10:50Vegard Ruttenborg1:15:46
    15NORIL Tyrving (28)+11:10Bjrn Ekeberg1:10:40
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+11:11Jarno Parkkinen1:16:10
    17FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+11:15Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:15:07
    18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+11:16Jakob Lf1:12:59
    19FINMS Parma (56)+11:20Peeter Pihl1:15:28
    20FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+11:23Oskari Liukkonen1:14:15
    21SWEOK Ravinen (38)+13:11Gustav Bergman1:05:55
    22FINLynx (33)+13:21Niklas Saramki1:17:14
    23NORVaregg IL (96)+13:27Per Harald Johansen1:18:17
    24SWERehns BK (40)+13:32Dmitrii Poliakov1:21:51
    25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+13:37Andreas Jansson1:12:58
    26SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+13:47Christian Tingstrm1:17:37
    27SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+14:06Joakim Svensk1:10:17
    28SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+14:20Ivar Lundanes1:17:38
    29NORLillomarka OL (19)+15:29Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:15:08
    30FINOK Trian (42)+15:29Topi Penttinen1:14:35
    31SWErla IF (10)+17:32Robbin Kantarp1:21:35
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+17:36Klaus Schgaguler1:17:24
    33NORFossum IF (46)+17:39Sindre Rnning1:17:16
    34RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+17:41Maksim Davidov1:20:27
    35NORHalden SK 2 (36)+19:45yvind Helgerud1:24:39
    36SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+19:57Mats Nordbrden1:21:24
    37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+20:37Veli Kangas1:20:34
    38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+20:57Aleksi Anttolainen1:18:53
    39SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+21:32Patrik Martner1:15:29
    40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+21:34Miika Kirmula1:17:37
    41FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+21:43Janis Kums1:19:52
    42SWETullinge SK (62)+22:49Andy Kyburz1:15:42
    43FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+22:52Tero Fhr1:19:12
    44NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+22:55Helmut Gremmel1:13:02
    45NORBkkelagets SK (55)+22:57Rune Olsen1:21:23
    46NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+23:00Johannes Pohjala1:23:54
    47SWEIFK Ume (79)+24:01Lukas Peterson1:16:48
    48FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+24:02Severi Kymlinen1:16:12
    49SWEOK Orion (18)+24:13Oleksandr Kratov1:10:34
    50FINPellon Ponsi (43)+24:14Olli-Markus Taivainen1:11:36
    51NORNTNUI 2 (49)+24:17Jonas Madslien Bakken1:12:11
    52NORFrol IL (50)+24:18Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:18:34
    53SUIOLV Baselland (48)+24:21Kaspar Hgler1:16:18
    54FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+24:29Juuso Metsl1:15:39
    55SWEAttunda OK (176)+24:31Oskar Daniels1:15:46
    56SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+24:44Julian Dent1:17:33
    57SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+26:16Gernot Kerschbaumer1:17:51
    58NORNydalens SK (44)+26:18Anders Nordberg1:13:49
    59SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+26:19Martin Hammarberg1:15:16
    60NORFossum IF 2 (606)+26:33Simen Bordal1:31:26
    61FINEspoon Suunta (76)+27:40Antti Honkimaa1:20:40
    62FINKangasala SK (25)+29:21Santeri Sainio1:18:06
    63FINHiisirasti (34)+30:39Andrei Hramov1:26:18
    64NORFredrikstad SK (85)+30:42Sindre sthagen1:17:59
    65SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+30:52Josh Bech1:26:25
    66SWEHestra IF (99)+30:59Martin Larsson1:25:38
    67FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+32:38Juha Hyyrylinen1:21:08
    68SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+33:18Matthias Niggli1:24:49
    69SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+33:21Niklas Alden1:25:10
    70SWEGvle OK (52)+33:29Richard Hejdenberg1:32:54
    71FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+34:18Jarkko Hautala1:23:20
    72FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+34:22Teemu Karjalainen1:21:40
    73FINRasTiimi (279)+34:22Anssi Koirikivi1:25:15
    74FINMS Parma 2 (106)+34:25Arto Talvinen1:21:49
    75SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+34:27Ola Martner1:13:37
    76FINOK Trian 2 (102)+34:29Mikhail Chegarovskiy1:22:23
    77FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+34:35Benoit Peyvel1:29:02
    78SWEOK Hllen (57)+34:38Ben Lepoutre1:28:05
    79SWEOK Rodhen (123)+34:39Henrik Jonsson1:21:58
    80SWETby OK (81)+35:08Jens Rnnols1:18:22
    81FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+35:54Ville Parkkinen1:25:17
    82LTUIGTISA (29)+36:34Andris Jubelis1:31:24
    83NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+36:41Wojciech Dwojak1:16:17
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+37:18Luukas Valtonen1:25:54
    85FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+37:42Jarkko Laine1:26:12
    86SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+38:09Martin Regborn1:19:18
    87NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+38:50Erik Sagvolden1:26:49
    88FINNavi (143)+38:54Clementin Valla1:18:13
    89FINLynx 2 (101)+39:00Ollipekka Heikkil1:19:20
    90FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+39:08Jouni Kujala1:19:21
    91FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+41:07Ilari Nummi1:38:46
    92SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+41:21Artem Panchenko1:20:36
    93NORRaumar Orientering (53)+41:25Torben Wendler1:20:17
    94SWESvedalens AIK (61)+41:25Andrey Salin1:37:00
    95SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+42:03Aleksei Alekseyonok1:23:42
    96SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+42:35Bjrn Karlsson1:36:38
    97FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+42:46Timo Saarinen1:24:25
    98SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+42:51Ville Johansson1:22:27
    99SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+44:50Erik Classon1:19:10
    100FINRastivarsat (138)+45:20Tomi Kurhinen1:33:11
    101FINLappeen Riento (174)+45:23Aaro Nurmiainen1:32:48
    102FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+45:30Lauri Pohjola1:21:58
    103NORTrollelg (68)+45:52Ove Baardsgaard1:27:15
    104FINIF Femman (185)+45:58Otto Sund1:24:30
    105SWErla IF 2 (90)+46:02Jonathan Rosendahl1:27:39
    106FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+46:03Jarkko Saarinen1:24:36
    107SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+46:05Benjamin Anciaux1:24:41
    108SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+46:09Simon Larsson1:31:56
    109NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+46:12Luis Nogueira1:22:09
    110RUSNord West (92)+47:04Nikita Stepanov1:18:47
    111SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+47:08Daniel Netz1:33:25
    112SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+47:08Fryderyk Pryjma1:41:14
    113NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+47:12Vegard Rnning Huber1:24:33
    114FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+47:17Jukka Tani1:21:21
    115NOROppsal IF (157)+47:19Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:26:52
    116SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+48:07Olle Andersson1:31:30
    117FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+48:27Aleksi Sopo1:32:22
    118SUIOLG Basel (1003)+49:13Hannes Friederich1:27:42
    119SWEHalmstad OK (232)+49:14Bjrn Karlsson1:23:28
    120CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+49:31Zabijak Smehlik1:29:13
    121SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+49:48Nils Edvaldsson1:33:26
    122FINSK Uusi (196)+50:01Eero Tuomaala1:32:21
    123SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+50:51Oskar Arlebo1:25:38
    124FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+50:57Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:24:47
    125FINIF Brahe (97)+51:11Vesa Aaltonen1:24:39
    126SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+52:20Roman Brogli1:29:39
    127FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+52:25Jaakko Mkel1:29:16
    128LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+52:28Henrikas Pauzas1:32:58
    129FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+52:30Matti Hakala1:44:07
    130SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+52:31Mattias Mrts1:32:31
    131SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+52:51Anders Hkansson1:44:57
    132FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+53:09Matti Takala1:29:32
    133SWEOK Tyr (298)+53:15Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:31:00
    134FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+53:56Ville Lampinen1:29:56
    135NORHalden SK 3 (78)+54:12Peter Nordbrden1:43:12
    136SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+54:35Albin Andersson1:32:45
    137SWEVsters SOK (227)+54:35August Mikaelsson1:30:37
    138NORModum OL (117)+54:39Erik Tren1:40:38
    139SWEVxj OK (167)+54:46Karlsson Mattias1:30:30
    140FINOK Raseborg (128)+55:32Kuba Dragowski1:33:23
    141SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+55:38Erik Nilsson Simkovics1:35:10
    142SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+55:41Lukas Schulthess1:25:55
    143SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+55:44Daniel Gunnarsson1:41:42
    144FINPargas IF (245)+55:50Sren Nymalm1:29:52
    145FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+55:54Akseli Ahtiainen1:31:26
    146SWELnghundra IF (326)+55:56Erik hlin1:31:44
    147FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+56:03Atte Seppnen1:35:30
    148FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+56:09Eero Koski1:43:13
    149LTUAzuolas (219)+56:14Edgaras Voveris1:37:55
    150FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+57:10Jani Sompi1:30:51
    151FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+57:41Panu Teittinen1:30:00
    152NORBysen IL (150)+57:45Ola Berger1:31:43
    153ESTOK Vru (408)+57:52Tarmo Siimsaare1:37:45
    154DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+58:04Henrik Markvardsen1:31:56
    155SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+58:15Tommy Andersson1:27:13
    156FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+58:25Sami Levijoki1:36:36
    157SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+58:27Ulrik Nordberg1:24:02
    158SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+58:35joakim ingelsson1:37:47
    159SWEOK Kre (41)+1:00:02Adam Chloupek1:29:31
    160FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:00:04Jarno Kallio-Knn1:24:59
    161SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:00:11Tommy Lindberg1:26:51
    162FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:00:25Olli Suonp1:32:55
    163ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:00:38Erkki Aadli1:23:11
    164FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:00:43Jarno Kiintola1:34:06
    165FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+1:00:44Tommi Lavonen1:30:04
    166FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:00:45Juha Vartiainen1:24:14
    167RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:01:13Mikhail Malyshev1:39:45
    168SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:01:31Anders Hedman1:27:58
    169SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:01:35Mattias Johansson1:30:20
    170SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:01:36David Hector1:33:36
    171FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:01:42Jani Hmlinen1:33:04
    172FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:03:51Samuli Kyyrnen1:37:54
    173SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:03:58Michael Oswald1:27:32
    174SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:04:14Joakim Axelsson1:36:47
    175FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:04:21Janne Tuomaala1:30:19
    176SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:05:15Anders Axling1:29:06
    177FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:05:16Iivo Kriikkula1:37:39
    178NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:05:24Ove Antvord Haugereid1:32:21
    179FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:05:30Juri Emaldynov1:28:55
    180FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:06:02Ville Pietil1:27:11
    181FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:06:06Jani Riissanen1:29:45
    182FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:06:33Antti Granqvist1:37:12
    183NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:06:33Paul Sirum1:19:24
    184FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:06:36Marko Vapa1:34:01
    185SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:06:39Sven Granfors1:37:49
    186FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:06:43Kari Mki1:29:57
    187FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:06:45Ats Sonajalg1:44:04
    188FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:06:47Tuomo Kivel1:45:12
    189FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:06:49Ville Saarela1:38:29
    190SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:06:53Olle Carlsson1:45:40
    191SWEOK Milan (220)+1:06:55Jonas Lindahl1:38:43
    192FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:06:59Miikka Ketonen1:29:22
    193SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+1:07:05Peter Sjdin1:46:35
    194RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:08:05Dmitriy Naumov1:35:15
    195NORWing OK (313)+1:08:07Tomas Udrzal1:24:33
    196FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:08:10Petri Kiiskinen1:34:56
    197FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:08:15Jarno Saarela1:35:52
    198NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:08:15Martin Hoset1:32:13
    199SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:08:16Andreas Nikolausson1:29:41
    200SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:08:17Viktor Wohlgemuth1:32:22
    Alla Nsta 200 >