Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 3:41:22 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 1:09:58 | ||
2 | Koovee (1) | +6:51 | Jani Lakanen | 1:12:15 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +7:24 | Jarkko Huovila | 1:12:46 | ||
4 | Frol IL (7) | +7:44 | Paul Sirum | 1:05:08 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +8:03 | Samu Heiska | 1:08:49 | ||
6 | Ärla IF (26) | +8:36 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:08:06 | ||
7 | Nydalens SK (20) | +8:47 | Anders Nordberg | 1:06:21 | ||
8 | OK Denseln (24) | +8:51 | Mathias Hallmen | 1:14:37 | ||
9 | MS Parma (10) | +9:28 | Akseli Ruohola | 1:14:58 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +10:17 | Tomi Närvä | 1:15:38 | ||
11 | IL Tyrving (49) | +10:20 | Anders Tiltnes | 1:13:15 | ||
12 | IGTISA (44) | +10:45 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:15:48 | ||
13 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +10:46 | Ivar Lundanes | 1:08:26 | ||
14 | Halden SK (4) | +11:08 | Fredrik Eliasson | 1:10:18 | ||
15 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +12:03 | Matthew Speake | 1:13:03 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +12:04 | Veli Kangas | 1:13:10 | ||
17 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +12:55 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:12:17 | ||
18 | Hiisirasti (56) | +13:05 | Igor Popov | 1:11:44 | ||
19 | OK Tisaren (41) | +13:51 | Gustav Hinder | 1:11:46 | ||
20 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +14:12 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:13:26 | ||
21 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +14:28 | Petteri Huikko | 1:13:22 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +14:42 | Antti Parjanne | 1:13:57 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +14:46 | Mikko Eerola | 1:14:07 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +14:49 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:13:56 | ||
25 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +15:46 | Kristaps D. Jaudzems | 1:12:59 | ||
26 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +15:57 | Sami Vähänen | 1:13:37 | ||
27 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +15:59 | Christian Tingström | 1:17:05 | ||
28 | Nord West (198) | +16:00 | Nikita Stepanov | 1:15:09 | ||
29 | NTNUI (28) | +18:07 | Isak Bergset | 1:11:36 | ||
30 | OK Ravinen (15) | +18:12 | Emil Granqvist | 1:11:00 | ||
31 | OK Linne (8) | +18:19 | Rassmus Andersson | 1:07:29 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +18:46 | Tomi Mattila | 1:15:46 | ||
33 | Ol Norska (30) | +18:55 | Jonas Egger | 1:15:39 | ||
34 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +19:12 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:17:20 | ||
35 | OK Trian (11) | +19:32 | Topi Penttinen | 1:15:25 | ||
36 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +19:36 | Ville Laakso | 1:19:00 | ||
37 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +20:01 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:19:34 | ||
38 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +20:12 | Ken Peeters | 1:16:32 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +20:17 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 1:10:56 | ||
40 | Koovee 2 (16) | +20:17 | Jouni Heinonen | 1:17:18 | ||
41 | Järla Orientering (14) | +20:52 | David Bejbom | 1:16:18 | ||
42 | OLV Baselland (69) | +21:01 | Noah Zbinden | 1:20:15 | ||
43 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +21:56 | Håvard Lucasen | 1:11:43 | ||
44 | Heming Orientering (110) | +22:14 | Harald Astrup Arnesen | 1:19:58 | ||
45 | Lynx (27) | +22:50 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:18:05 | ||
46 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +22:59 | Erik Blomgren | 1:15:56 | ||
47 | Navi (92) | +23:50 | Topias Ahola | 1:11:02 | ||
48 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +23:51 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 1:15:16 | ||
49 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +23:55 | Jakob Lööf | 1:11:57 | ||
50 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +24:24 | Heino Ollin | 1:22:15 | ||
51 | Hestra IF (119) | +25:03 | Emil Karlsson | 1:24:15 | ||
52 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +25:27 | Viktor Runnby | 1:16:26 | ||
53 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +25:28 | Xander Berger | 1:13:45 | ||
54 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +25:29 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 1:14:09 | ||
55 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +25:33 | Arvid Våg | 1:10:41 | ||
56 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +25:36 | Joakim Hederskog | 1:15:38 | ||
57 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +25:55 | Jens Wängdahl | 1:10:58 | ||
58 | Fossum IF (36) | +26:01 | Sven Hellmuller | 1:19:13 | ||
59 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +26:10 | Magne Jutulstad | 1:22:49 | ||
60 | Kangasala SK (45) | +27:06 | Mikko Hölli | 1:17:33 | ||
61 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +27:38 | Martin Hammarberg | 1:16:06 | ||
62 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +27:56 | Dag Blandkjenn | 1:17:55 | ||
63 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +28:08 | Knut Aasheim | 1:16:46 | ||
64 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +28:33 | Ståhl Kevin | 1:27:10 | ||
65 | OK Orion (48) | +28:57 | Måns Sandgren | 1:09:06 | ||
66 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +29:10 | Jesper Sjöblom | 1:26:56 | ||
67 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +29:12 | Timo Mähönen | 1:18:35 | ||
68 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +29:15 | Henri Kalve | 1:19:02 | ||
69 | Ronneby OK (269) | +29:19 | Dutkowski Mikolaj | 1:20:01 | ||
70 | OK Hällen (77) | +29:25 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:20:53 | ||
71 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +29:36 | Halvors Eid Nielsen | 1:13:15 | ||
72 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +30:34 | Raffael Huber | 1:15:05 | ||
73 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +30:37 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 1:21:45 | ||
74 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +30:38 | Jacob Lindstam | 1:21:49 | ||
75 | Långhundra IF (70) | +30:40 | Erik Åhlin | 1:23:41 | ||
76 | Northern Wind (288) | +30:51 | Alexandr Raykov | 1:15:44 | ||
77 | IF Femman (100) | +30:54 | Peter Sundelin | 1:18:41 | ||
78 | Trollelg (144) | +31:02 | Olav Andreas Remmen | 1:20:51 | ||
79 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +31:07 | Ville Uitto | 1:23:40 | ||
80 | Rehns BK (42) | +31:20 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 1:14:11 | ||
81 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +31:35 | Eeli Viholainen | 1:20:17 | ||
82 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +31:56 | Felix Axelsson | 1:25:17 | ||
83 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +32:34 | Otto Sund | 1:17:33 | ||
84 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +32:39 | Jyri Uusitalo | 1:18:05 | ||
85 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +32:45 | Aapo Summanen | 1:14:57 | ||
86 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +33:00 | Juha Luoma | 1:22:22 | ||
87 | Black Sea OK (81) | +33:19 | Aleksandr Shcherbakov | 1:19:27 | ||
88 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +33:21 | Jens Brekke | 1:23:46 | ||
89 | Tullinge SK (55) | +33:39 | Victor Imark | 1:27:05 | ||
90 | German Junior Team (598) | +34:13 | Erik Doehler | 1:13:37 | ||
91 | Halden SK 3 (102) | +35:18 | Will Rigg | 1:19:18 | ||
92 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +35:19 | Niklas Hjort Ingwersen | 1:19:51 | ||
93 | Konnerud IL (117) | +35:25 | Aslak Heimdal | 1:19:03 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +35:28 | Juha Lilja | 1:20:06 | ||
95 | IFK Umeå (67) | +36:43 | Persson Hans | 1:22:03 | ||
96 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +36:50 | Ross Morrison | 1:25:25 | ||
97 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +37:07 | Matias H Hanisch | 1:22:11 | ||
98 | Växjö OK (202) | +37:11 | Lukas Lundgren | 1:22:18 | ||
99 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +37:19 | Sebastian Inderst | 1:16:24 | ||
100 | OK Södertörn (95) | +37:33 | Martinez Pierre | 1:22:45 | ||
101 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +37:43 | Niko Nissinen | 1:21:07 | ||
102 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +38:19 | Timo Joensuu | 1:20:35 | ||
103 | Rastivarsat (177) | +38:54 | Joni Hirvonen | 1:23:37 | ||
104 | OK Kolmården (721) | +39:01 | Tom Campbell | 1:19:44 | ||
105 | OLV Baselland 2 (249) | +39:12 | Niklaus Haegler | 1:22:49 | ||
106 | Catalonia Team (181) | +40:00 | Pol Rafols | 1:26:40 | ||
107 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +40:16 | Lauri Koivumäki | 1:24:16 | ||
108 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +40:41 | Niklas Gustafsson | 1:31:50 | ||
109 | OK Rodhen (68) | +40:52 | Martin Jansson | 1:20:10 | ||
110 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +41:10 | Erik Thorsson | 1:25:34 | ||
111 | Emblem IL (215) | +41:22 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 1:21:44 | ||
112 | Attunda OK (140) | +41:25 | Daniel Roos | 1:16:02 | ||
113 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +41:28 | Håvard Vassenden | 1:19:12 | ||
114 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +41:30 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:24:22 | ||
115 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +41:38 | Christian Holmboe | 1:25:36 | ||
116 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +42:44 | Matti Takala | 1:22:52 | ||
117 | EUOC (167) | +42:49 | Mark Purkis | 1:31:34 | ||
118 | Freidig SPK (133) | +43:31 | Oscar Lyngen | 1:22:57 | ||
119 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +44:13 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:13:06 | ||
120 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +44:14 | Joar Svartholm | 1:18:32 | ||
121 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +44:17 | Teemu Rantala | 1:28:16 | ||
122 | Gävle OK (172) | +46:19 | Lasse Jansson | 1:23:22 | ||
123 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +47:10 | Alexander Minakov | 1:17:44 | ||
124 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +47:11 | Iivo Kotamäki | 1:17:46 | ||
125 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +47:33 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:31:22 | ||
126 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +47:37 | Niklas Olofsson | 1:18:38 | ||
127 | Linköpings OK (89) | +47:40 | Niklas Olsson | 1:24:38 | ||
128 | Täby OK (171) | +47:54 | Gregoire Chatelain | 1:23:56 | ||
129 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +48:03 | Anders Åkerman | 1:18:16 | ||
130 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +48:06 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 1:22:32 | ||
131 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +48:07 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:23:19 | ||
132 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +48:29 | Aleksei Burago | 1:29:25 | ||
133 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +48:30 | Jegor Kostylev | 1:29:12 | ||
134 | Varegg IL (73) | +48:57 | Röen Oskar | 1:21:13 | ||
135 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +49:04 | Emil Pettersson | 1:19:48 | ||
136 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +49:15 | Christian Vogelsang | 1:21:58 | ||
137 | OK Ogre (94) | +49:48 | Nauris Neimanis | 1:30:40 | ||
138 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +49:57 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:25:53 | ||
139 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +50:31 | Mark Porganyi | 1:30:33 | ||
140 | Snättringe SK (145) | +50:39 | Jesper Lidmar | 1:39:52 | ||
141 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +50:51 | Jari Liuha | 1:27:30 | ||
142 | Kymin Suunnistajat (113) | +50:55 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:20:50 | ||
143 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +50:57 | David Modig | 1:32:12 | ||
144 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +53:12 | Henrik Persson | 1:24:54 | ||
145 | Asker SK (170) | +53:13 | Aas Henrik Fredriksen | 1:26:50 | ||
146 | IF Brahe (230) | +53:24 | Wouter Leeuws | 1:20:55 | ||
147 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +53:26 | Michael Dubach | 1:28:11 | ||
148 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +53:31 | Jani Sompi | 1:24:11 | ||
149 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +53:40 | Alar Abram | 1:25:31 | ||
150 | OK Roslagen (237) | +53:43 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:22:03 | ||
151 | Medeina (275) | +53:51 | Justas Misiunas | 1:25:24 | ||
152 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +54:26 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:26:33 | ||
153 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +54:30 | David Mellin | 1:34:52 | ||
154 | Nord West 2 (633) | +54:44 | Kirill Gyrlev | 1:23:15 | ||
155 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +54:51 | Juri Emaldynov | 1:33:33 | ||
156 | Koovee 3 (80) | +54:54 | Kari Kallio | 1:21:58 | ||
157 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +54:58 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:22:18 | ||
158 | Oppsal orientering (137) | +55:02 | Ludvig Rödnes | 1:26:38 | ||
159 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (373) | +55:30 | Sixten Hillerhag | 1:24:07 | ||
160 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +56:05 | Aapo Laiho | 1:21:49 | ||
161 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +56:08 | Konsta Puranen | 1:19:16 | ||
162 | Byåsen IL (210) | +56:16 | Snorre Säternes | 1:37:10 | ||
163 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +56:17 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 1:22:58 | ||
164 | Haninge SOK (399) | +56:49 | Egil Morast | 1:33:57 | ||
165 | Pojkskoj (97) | +56:52 | Victor Hansson | 1:20:03 | ||
166 | French Military Team (1593) | +56:53 | Fabrice Vannier | 1:26:18 | ||
167 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +56:57 | Dan Wester | 1:29:47 | ||
168 | Azuolas (193) | +57:33 | Martynas Germanavicius | 1:31:17 | ||
169 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +57:34 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:29:12 | ||
170 | Värska Vesi (155) | +57:38 | Ain Fjodorov | 1:23:59 | ||
171 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +57:42 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:42:22 | ||
172 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +57:47 | Eric Hansson | 1:26:30 | ||
173 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +58:09 | Joel Sågfors | 1:26:56 | ||
174 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +58:17 | Sören Larsen | 1:26:07 | ||
175 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +58:27 | Daniel Grahn | 1:26:15 | ||
176 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +58:31 | Pavel Kyllenen | 1:27:11 | ||
177 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +58:37 | Malley Jonny | 1:20:55 | ||
178 | Skogslöparna (189) | +59:38 | Peter Woxlin | 1:36:45 | ||
179 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +1:00:08 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:31:40 | ||
180 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +1:00:16 | Linus Kaisajunti | 1:28:34 | ||
181 | Rastikarhut (253) | +1:00:17 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:28:00 | ||
182 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +1:00:37 | Henrik Markvardsen | 1:25:23 | ||
183 | White Nights SPb (164) | +1:00:43 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 1:32:19 | ||
184 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +1:00:45 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:30:09 | ||
185 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +1:00:49 | Ville Kosola | 1:26:51 | ||
186 | Downtown 65 (506) | +1:01:06 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:23:14 | ||
187 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +1:01:07 | Teemu Kaksonen | 1:28:44 | ||
188 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +1:01:09 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:32:09 | ||
189 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +1:01:14 | Tomi Mäkelä | 1:29:41 | ||
190 | OK Raseborg (153) | +1:01:16 | Daniel Forsell | 1:27:59 | ||
191 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +1:01:22 | Urs Tschamper | 1:40:36 | ||
192 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278) | +1:01:24 | Mikko Pajukangas | 1:26:38 | ||
193 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +1:01:29 | Timo Nurmela | 1:28:57 | ||
194 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +1:01:47 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:23:48 | ||
195 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +1:03:13 | Leif Störmer | 1:34:16 | ||
196 | OK Klemmingen (232) | +1:03:41 | Johan Hagströmer | 1:44:12 | ||
197 | Järfälla OK (148) | +1:04:00 | Isak Langerak | 1:27:15 | ||
198 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +1:04:07 | Tuomas Ernamo | 1:27:06 | ||
199 | VRUA koutsit (1436) | +1:04:11 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:32:46 | ||
200 | Steinkjer OK (279) | +1:04:12 | Atle Dengerud | 1:27:07 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |