< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +2:40:35 | Timo Lauttamus | 25:26 | ||
1002 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +2:40:35 | Konsta Kallio | 23:22 | ||
1003 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +2:40:37 | Kasper Salin | 32:03 | ||
1004 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +2:40:37 | Aki Niemi | 25:52 | ||
1005 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1400) | +2:40:42 | Juhani Mäkinen | 30:19 | ||
1006 | Lost Bastards (1007) | +2:40:43 | Aki Piipponen | 24:56 | ||
1007 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +2:40:44 | Toni Turu | 19:57 | ||
1008 | Köntit (1036) | +2:40:54 | Teppo Moisio | 22:06 | ||
1009 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +2:40:57 | Kari Kujala | 19:34 | ||
1010 | Ericsson SK (929) | +2:40:57 | Staffan Pettersson | 19:20 | ||
1011 | IF Åland (544) | +2:40:59 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 19:04 | ||
1012 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +2:40:59 | Anssi Pannula | 18:33 | ||
1013 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +2:41:02 | Jussi Lindberg | 17:21 | ||
1014 | HiisirastiKöLa (1728) | +2:41:09 | Jukka Matilainen | 28:40 | ||
1015 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +2:41:10 | Matti Kattilakoski | 23:27 | ||
1016 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +2:41:14 | Janne Lahdensuo | 21:30 | ||
1017 | Paroc (1719) | +2:41:17 | Antti Uusikartano | 19:57 | ||
1018 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (527) | +2:41:48 | Teemu Heino | 20:20 | ||
1019 | Nordea Urheilu (638) | +2:42:06 | Ari Honkimaa | 21:13 | ||
1020 | Jullikat skoogessa (1646) | +2:42:07 | Ari-Pekka Puttonen | 22:06 | ||
1021 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +2:42:31 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 16:13 | ||
1022 | Oscar Software (1155) | +2:42:47 | Simo Salminen | 28:00 | ||
1023 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +2:42:56 | Tuuli Paunonen | 19:49 | ||
1024 | EDX (871) | +2:42:58 | Timo Lemmetty | 22:15 | ||
1025 | Kotipojat (946) | +2:43:03 | Nelli Lähteenmäki | 22:26 | ||
1026 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +2:43:08 | Juho Malinen | 33:05 | ||
1027 | Kananpojat (912) | +2:43:21 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 23:43 | ||
1028 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +2:43:27 | Kalle Zetterström | 19:12 | ||
1029 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +2:43:29 | Juho Jokimies | 21:17 | ||
1030 | Espoon Suunta 9 (935) | +2:43:34 | Erkki Teräspalkki Peltonen | 20:43 | ||
1031 | Turengin RC (948) | +2:43:59 | Terhi Meriläinen | 24:51 | ||
1032 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +2:44:00 | Lasse Kallio | 22:22 | ||
1033 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +2:44:16 | Kimmo Puustinen | 23:51 | ||
1034 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +2:44:37 | Mihkel Mahla | 18:09 | ||
1035 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +2:44:49 | Juha Eronen | 18:28 | ||
1036 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +2:45:04 | Alexander Eklund | 17:18 | ||
1037 | Andritz WP (1747) | +2:45:16 | Toni Nevalainen | 21:53 | ||
1038 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +2:45:27 | Vesa Ijäs | 18:42 | ||
1039 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +2:45:36 | Ove Forsström | 19:13 | ||
1040 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +2:45:57 | Tor Ove Hallem | 18:28 | ||
1041 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +2:46:07 | Pekka Kallio | 18:47 | ||
1042 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +2:46:13 | Matti Vaaja | 19:49 | ||
1043 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +2:46:31 | Jaakko Lumme | 17:56 | ||
1044 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +2:46:31 | Sami Tammisto | 17:58 | ||
1045 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +2:46:33 | Ari-Pekka Euren | 28:39 | ||
1046 | Puijon Pojat (738) | +2:46:37 | Matias Viitasalo | 18:11 | ||
1047 | West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | +2:46:37 | Ben Dempsey | 16:06 | ||
1048 | Turun Visat (805) | +2:46:38 | Matti Jokinen | 23:53 | ||
1049 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +2:46:41 | Eemeli Toura | 23:53 | ||
1050 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +2:46:47 | Philipp Koch | 24:20 | ||
1051 | IBM Sport club (1187) | +2:46:51 | Jouko Poutanen | 29:53 | ||
1052 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003) | +2:46:51 | Topi Puhakka | 17:11 | ||
1053 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +2:46:53 | Erkki Pokela | 20:23 | ||
1054 | HRUP (649) | +2:46:54 | Valkonen Heikki | 19:24 | ||
1055 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +2:46:57 | Mikhail Baranov | 19:22 | ||
1056 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (984) | +2:46:57 | Juuso Väisänen | 26:01 | ||
1057 | Team Lost (706) | +2:46:57 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 17:22 | ||
1058 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +2:46:57 | Erik Brysch | 18:28 | ||
1059 | EKI (1813) | +2:46:58 | Anttu Ahlberg | 20:27 | ||
1060 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +2:46:59 | Esa Kiiski | 19:53 | ||
1061 | Harhaveikot (725) | +2:47:02 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 24:18 | ||
1062 | Neliveto (845) | +2:47:12 | Pekka Simula | 19:50 | ||
1063 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +2:47:15 | Sanna-Katriina Asikainen | 38:05 | ||
1064 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +2:47:17 | Jussi Salo | 19:46 | ||
1065 | Eränaali (796) | +2:47:38 | Henna Saarinen | 25:08 | ||
1066 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1016) | +2:47:46 | Petri Tynjälä | 28:12 | ||
1067 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +2:47:49 | Mårten Byskata | 21:07 | ||
1068 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +2:47:52 | Mikko Hietikko | 26:23 | ||
1069 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1712) | +2:47:59 | Petri Karhapää | 24:45 | ||
1070 | Veikkaus 2 (1818) | +2:48:01 | Simo Neuvonen | 21:26 | ||
1071 | TP Industrials (686) | +2:48:12 | Timo Piesanen | 28:04 | ||
1072 | Raula Team (1702) | +2:48:53 | Pekka Raula | 22:17 | ||
1073 | Wing OK 2 (1405) | +2:48:55 | Öyvind Schjelderup | 23:18 | ||
1074 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1019) | +2:49:05 | Mika Nukala | 28:06 | ||
1075 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1236) | +2:49:16 | Jarmo Turunen | 24:56 | ||
1076 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +2:49:25 | Seppo Keltamäki | 19:45 | ||
1077 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +2:49:26 | Eero-Matti Halme | 20:37 | ||
1078 | Nilsiän Nujakka (581) | +2:49:30 | Pertti Hartikainen | 19:09 | ||
1079 | Jyrkkä Kerake (652) | +2:49:36 | Jussi Salonen | 21:05 | ||
1080 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (618) | +2:49:38 | Arto Pietikäinen | 22:14 | ||
1081 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +2:49:42 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 20:54 | ||
1082 | MMK OK (1698) | +2:49:50 | Jyri Kuusrainen | 20:17 | ||
1083 | Thinkers (709) | +2:49:51 | Jari-Pekka Siivonen | 40:55 | ||
1084 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +2:50:25 | Johanna Pensas | 21:05 | ||
1085 | IK Auseklis 3 (694) | +2:50:37 | Davis Voicescuks | 16:49 | ||
1086 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1313) | +2:50:39 | Juho Tiainen | 31:06 | ||
1087 | Rasti K18 (626) | +2:50:47 | Kari Aapro | 20:23 | ||
1088 | Eräs seura (1239) | +2:50:48 | Joni Isorinne | 21:53 | ||
1089 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +2:50:50 | Kari Kaikkonen | 21:34 | ||
1090 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627) | +2:50:57 | Arto Kotajärvi | 23:20 | ||
1091 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +2:50:58 | Lauri Luurila | 21:18 | ||
1092 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +2:51:00 | Markku Vesisenaho | 19:20 | ||
1093 | Digita (905) | +2:51:02 | Teppo Ahonen | 21:35 | ||
1094 | Armatuuri (1561) | +2:51:05 | Topias Suikula | 22:03 | ||
1095 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +2:51:09 | Roald von Schoultz | 16:52 | ||
1096 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986) | +2:51:15 | Anna Konttinen | 22:56 | ||
1097 | Ajokoirat (854) | +2:51:24 | Ville Rahkonen | 21:52 | ||
1098 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +2:51:29 | Jukka Gers | 23:47 | ||
1099 | Rasti 88 3 (663) | +2:51:32 | Markku Arola | 27:49 | ||
1100 | Haukiputaan Heitto (646) | +2:51:50 | Antti Grekelä | 18:53 | ||
1101 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (791) | +2:51:51 | Topias Kulmala | 18:48 | ||
1102 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +2:51:58 | Kari Heinämäki | 21:19 | ||
1103 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500) | +2:52:16 | Ville Tuomaala | 45:15 | ||
1104 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +2:52:22 | Timo Rantala | 17:16 | ||
1105 | Suopursuttaret (1901) | +2:52:26 | Oskari Rannila | 20:19 | ||
1106 | The Elvis Challenge (882) | +2:52:27 | Hannu Hätönen | 19:31 | ||
1107 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +2:52:37 | Maria Vauhkonen | 18:55 | ||
1108 | Töyrylät (1778) | +2:52:38 | Jussi Töyrylä | 20:47 | ||
1109 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +2:52:48 | Markku Virtanen | 23:03 | ||
1110 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065) | +2:52:49 | Eva Haberkorne-Vimba | 20:32 | ||
1111 | Auran Vannas (598) | +2:52:49 | Nikolai Niemi | 18:57 | ||
1112 | SK Mortis 2 (647) | +2:52:56 | Lauri Latva | 17:42 | ||
1113 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +2:53:01 | Jaakko Vaismaa | 20:48 | ||
1114 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1240) | +2:53:06 | Hannu Suikki | 19:46 | ||
1115 | Baron Team (1716) | +2:53:11 | Leena Lehtoranta | 23:36 | ||
1116 | Turun Puristus (818) | +2:53:13 | Juha Uusikartano | 20:14 | ||
1117 | Pörssi ry (522) | +2:53:13 | Kaisa Miettunen | 19:20 | ||
1118 | OK Lalle (1775) | +2:53:18 | Johan Balck | 19:46 | ||
1119 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +2:53:23 | Esa Repo | 24:44 | ||
1120 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643) | +2:53:29 | Jouko Koskialho | 23:59 | ||
1121 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1014) | +2:53:30 | Santeri Vanhala | 18:10 | ||
1122 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +2:53:37 | Annette Langels | 18:19 | ||
1123 | Navi 8 (927) | +2:53:42 | Miikka Mäenpää | 18:40 | ||
1124 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1515) | +2:54:02 | Jukka Vanninen | 16:52 | ||
1125 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +2:54:02 | Eero Pulkkinen | 24:31 | ||
1126 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837) | +2:54:09 | Jyrki Kuula | 26:36 | ||
1127 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +2:54:13 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 19:41 | ||
1128 | Rejlers (1048) | +2:54:14 | Jussi Myllys | 20:27 | ||
1129 | Suunta Jurva 2 (881) | +2:54:24 | Esa Kangasmäki | 17:33 | ||
1130 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +2:54:26 | Pekka Toppari | 20:07 | ||
1131 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +2:54:32 | Terho Ojanperä | 21:59 | ||
1132 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +2:54:34 | Hanna Mäki-Mantila | 21:34 | ||
1133 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +2:54:37 | Juha Eronen | 21:16 | ||
1134 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1394) | +2:54:42 | Mika Laurila | 17:29 | ||
1135 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +2:54:45 | Petteri Haara | 26:04 | ||
1136 | Tippausmonsterit (1632) | +2:54:46 | Janne Hautala | 21:34 | ||
1137 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +2:54:48 | Valtteri Vuolle | 21:07 | ||
1138 | Pörssi ry 2 (1773) | +2:55:01 | Laura Janhunen | 21:06 | ||
1139 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (997) | +2:55:02 | Jaakko Höök | 17:56 | ||
1140 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (856) | +2:55:03 | Jorma Jolanki | 25:25 | ||
1141 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +2:55:06 | Tommi Pasanen | 20:39 | ||
1142 | SAL (455) | +2:55:24 | Antero Laukkanen | 17:46 | ||
1143 | TosiMiehet (525) | +2:55:41 | Päivi Lassila | 22:43 | ||
1144 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426) | +2:55:43 | Eetu Salonen | 18:18 | ||
1145 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +2:55:49 | Markku Galkin | 22:49 | ||
1146 | OtaKraa (1601) | +2:55:52 | Ilkka Hemminki | 18:37 | ||
1147 | Retkiryhmä 06 (990) | +2:56:06 | Antti Kinnunen | 27:06 | ||
1148 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1166) | +2:56:23 | Esko Koskinen | 27:21 | ||
1149 | Pihkaniskat 9 (943) | +2:56:28 | Tapio Väänänen | 26:20 | ||
1150 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +2:56:38 | Arto Haavanlammi | 23:03 | ||
1151 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +2:56:43 | Markku Kellomäki | 23:30 | ||
1152 | Yläneen Kiri (1306) | +2:57:03 | Tuomas Salminen | 19:45 | ||
1153 | Porvoon Urheilijat (668) | +2:57:11 | Eero Hyvönen | 21:42 | ||
1154 | Iivolan Team (813) | +2:57:13 | Tero Kiiski | 23:47 | ||
1155 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1765) | +2:57:14 | Pälvi Suokas | 30:33 | ||
1156 | John Deere (749) | +2:57:16 | Jorma Moilanen | 27:47 | ||
1157 | Positiivinen yllätys (1536) | +2:57:19 | Oskari Niiranen | 30:52 | ||
1158 | Barkit päällä (1177) | +2:57:23 | Janne Sällinen | 24:18 | ||
1159 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +2:57:25 | Pertti Räihä | 24:30 | ||
1160 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +2:57:30 | Tapio Hyttinen | 20:04 | ||
1161 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +2:57:31 | Einar Eide | 19:46 | ||
1162 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +2:57:37 | Mikko Norrbacka | 23:07 | ||
1163 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1620) | +2:57:41 | Peter Hellman | 33:37 | ||
1164 | Patria Land (1586) | +2:57:41 | Timo Mennala | 30:07 | ||
1165 | Gamlakarleby IF (716) | +2:57:42 | Måns Åkerblom | 20:53 | ||
1166 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +2:58:00 | Martti Santajoki | 24:08 | ||
1167 | Pinkki Dynamo (1878) | +2:58:15 | Tanja Ruohonen | 29:18 | ||
1168 | Rastisudit (1037) | +2:58:16 | Jaakko Koivuniemi | 29:19 | ||
1169 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +2:58:18 | Osmo Harju | 36:40 | ||
1170 | Solsidan IF (1552) | +2:58:24 | Kimmo Kostiainen | 30:51 | ||
1171 | Lounapartio (1039) | +2:58:30 | Markus Levlin | 28:29 | ||
1172 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +2:58:30 | Matti Ruusupiha | 25:07 | ||
1173 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +2:58:36 | Ville Manninen | 19:58 | ||
1174 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1126) | +2:58:39 | Harri Huhta | 27:49 | ||
1175 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +2:58:39 | Ilkka Uotila | 23:00 | ||
1176 | Polvisuunta OK (1779) | +2:58:51 | Heikki Makkonen | 24:54 | ||
1177 | HeSeKeKo (1026) | +2:59:00 | Jarkko Aro | 25:50 | ||
1178 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (639) | +2:59:00 | Timo Kakkola | 17:58 | ||
1179 | Wiik-Manselin (1670) | +2:59:02 | Joakim Fjäder | 24:45 | ||
1180 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (424) | +2:59:07 | Juhani Simonen | 18:48 | ||
1181 | Ristin Miehet (1274) | +2:59:10 | Pekka Jauhiainen | 29:14 | ||
1182 | Kilon Kipinät (966) | +2:59:15 | Antti Kuivanen | 21:11 | ||
1183 | Aseman Konttaajat (1031) | +2:59:19 | Jonne Lindeberg | 25:17 | ||
1184 | Loimaan Jankko (586) | +2:59:43 | Heimo Hongisto | 22:06 | ||
1185 | SPYMS (759) | +3:00:01 | Risto Savelius | 22:23 | ||
1186 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (615) | +3:00:09 | Pertti Lahdenmäki | 22:39 | ||
1187 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519) | +3:00:12 | Hannu Pönni | 24:34 | ||
1188 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1151) | +3:00:15 | Anne Paadar | 26:25 | ||
1189 | Vänkypannu (1790) | +3:00:22 | Jussi Aarnio | 23:21 | ||
1190 | FTA 2 (939) | +3:00:23 | Pirkka Ojala | 22:15 | ||
1191 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +3:00:25 | Gabriele Viale | 24:26 | ||
1192 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592) | +3:00:27 | Erkki Kari | 26:37 | ||
1193 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (987) | +3:00:49 | Kari Virtanen | 32:27 | ||
1194 | Rastin Pojat (1156) | +3:01:11 | Raimo Lind | 20:26 | ||
1195 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (729) | +3:01:38 | Sakari Suominen | 23:45 | ||
1196 | Metsäklusteri (798) | +3:01:38 | Reivo Järvenpää | 24:23 | ||
1197 | Lapua-ketjut (1267) | +3:02:21 | Tomi Ulvila | 24:24 | ||
1198 | Saurusmetsän (fos)Siilit (1058) | +3:02:23 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 18:35 | ||
1199 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1068) | +3:02:50 | Ville Nikkanen | 22:34 | ||
1200 | Skipoli-KJK (930) | +3:02:56 | Kalle Ranki | 29:52 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |