< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +2:00:48 | Torgny Jeppson | 19:31 | ||
602 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +2:00:53 | Lauri Metsovuori | 17:31 | ||
603 | Fujitsu (655) | +2:01:01 | Vesa Mäntylä | 22:33 | ||
604 | RC Eemeli (381) | +2:01:05 | Tuomo Kalvas | 24:58 | ||
605 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +2:01:15 | Åge Liljeström | 20:26 | ||
606 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +2:01:15 | Laura Tiits | 17:12 | ||
607 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +2:01:15 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 17:23 | ||
608 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +2:01:16 | Juho Ylimaa | 19:03 | ||
609 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +2:01:21 | Andris Zandersons | 21:32 | ||
610 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +2:01:26 | Katri Niittymäki | 17:49 | ||
611 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +2:01:31 | Teemu Penttilä | 17:56 | ||
612 | Lynx 5 (623) | +2:01:51 | Tuomas Metsälä | 19:31 | ||
613 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +2:01:52 | Veikko Karjalainen | 19:00 | ||
614 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +2:02:02 | Jussi Ranki | 17:49 | ||
615 | IOF (662) | +2:02:19 | Astrid Waaler Kaas | 21:38 | ||
616 | PaVi (520) | +2:02:24 | Simon Ollus | 19:29 | ||
617 | Tuuripellet (440) | +2:02:32 | Timo Pohjakallio | 20:31 | ||
618 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +2:02:33 | Sofie Karlsson | 20:19 | ||
619 | FTA 3 (1575) | +2:02:37 | Toini Pemmari | 25:09 | ||
620 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +2:02:43 | Rolf Mo | 16:05 | ||
621 | OK Vöru 2 (1473) | +2:02:49 | Aigar Pindmaa | 20:47 | ||
622 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +2:03:16 | Simen Graff | 26:15 | ||
623 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +2:03:21 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 17:50 | ||
624 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +2:03:21 | Live Bredholdt Jörgensen | 16:40 | ||
625 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +2:03:28 | Espen Karlsen | 38:44 | ||
626 | Myggans OS (1820) | +2:03:31 | Per Hult | 17:34 | ||
627 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +2:03:32 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 13:53 | ||
628 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +2:03:34 | Henry Barsk | 19:36 | ||
629 | OK Jorren (1568) | +2:03:38 | Jenny Virtala | 16:37 | ||
630 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +2:03:40 | Urpo Särkkä | 15:28 | ||
631 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +2:03:44 | Peter Kronholm | 17:35 | ||
632 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +2:03:59 | Ari Manninen | 46:58 | ||
633 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +2:04:02 | Tomi Nevalainen | 20:11 | ||
634 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +2:04:06 | Arto Uusihonko | 22:34 | ||
635 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +2:04:13 | Thomas Norström | 15:54 | ||
636 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +2:04:28 | Jim Bailey | 13:16 | ||
637 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +2:04:30 | Markku Saramäki | 18:06 | ||
638 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +2:04:33 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 18:49 | ||
639 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +2:04:39 | Anu Kuosmanen | 24:45 | ||
640 | Veselava (510) | +2:05:11 | Egils Gruzde | 21:44 | ||
641 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +2:05:14 | Tero Kaksonen | 22:55 | ||
642 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +2:05:26 | Timo Vähä-Pietilä | 24:36 | ||
643 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +2:05:44 | Robin Blomberg | 18:45 | ||
644 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +2:06:00 | Albin Rieem Lindgren | 16:48 | ||
645 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +2:06:03 | Toni Soini | 17:19 | ||
646 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +2:06:09 | Jouko Liuha | 18:51 | ||
647 | ViVi Master (539) | +2:06:12 | Petri Teittinen | 18:18 | ||
648 | IF Minken (497) | +2:06:12 | Bo Österbacka | 22:52 | ||
649 | Musta Neliö (613) | +2:06:15 | Mikko Inkinen | 15:13 | ||
650 | Riihon ukk (434) | +2:06:18 | Minna Mahlamäki | 21:48 | ||
651 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +2:06:19 | Helle Hallik | 17:42 | ||
652 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +2:06:22 | Janos Mraz | 28:15 | ||
653 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +2:06:25 | Iiris Saarenpää | 19:17 | ||
654 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +2:06:26 | Erik Bovallius | 16:41 | ||
655 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +2:06:29 | Oliver Ojasoo | 18:46 | ||
656 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +2:06:34 | Valtteri Halonen | 24:37 | ||
657 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +2:06:36 | Oskari Aumo | 14:03 | ||
658 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +2:07:09 | Aldis Leitlands | 19:16 | ||
659 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +2:07:33 | Mikko Korpi | 16:03 | ||
660 | Rakvere OK (630) | +2:07:46 | Jaan Olvet | 19:12 | ||
661 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +2:07:48 | Sami Isoherranen | 17:21 | ||
662 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +2:08:02 | Matias Järnefelt | 21:21 | ||
663 | Need for speed (1650) | +2:08:04 | Audrun Utskarpen | 21:43 | ||
664 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +2:08:07 | Jyrki Auronen | 17:12 | ||
665 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +2:08:12 | Pekka Sorvari | 20:24 | ||
666 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +2:08:16 | Veijo Isojunno | 17:05 | ||
667 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +2:08:27 | Thomas Gustafsson | 22:39 | ||
668 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +2:08:33 | Joona Ikonen | 27:55 | ||
669 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +2:08:41 | Timo Pirtilä | 19:35 | ||
670 | SK Mortis (394) | +2:08:42 | Panu Peltokangas | 17:00 | ||
671 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +2:08:44 | Lasse Lepistö | 31:35 | ||
672 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +2:08:44 | Osku Kiviniemi | 22:08 | ||
673 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +2:08:49 | Olli Hyyppä | 20:49 | ||
674 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +2:08:50 | Andrei Krüger | 19:51 | ||
675 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +2:08:54 | Mikael Wikström | 26:58 | ||
676 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +2:08:54 | Jarno Pukema | 16:01 | ||
677 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +2:09:00 | Toni Vainikainen | 21:32 | ||
678 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +2:09:01 | Sanna Hedberg | 20:10 | ||
679 | RaTro (969) | +2:09:08 | Timo Seppälä | 18:16 | ||
680 | Team Västmanland 2 (1435) | +2:09:15 | Erik Bengtsson | 27:26 | ||
681 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +2:09:17 | Sauli Konttila | 21:14 | ||
682 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +2:09:18 | Markku Huuskonen | 22:47 | ||
683 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +2:09:20 | Pauli Mäkelä | 16:33 | ||
684 | Luolamiehet (462) | +2:09:37 | Anton Rosqvist | 23:28 | ||
685 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +2:09:42 | Antti Pellinen | 18:42 | ||
686 | Toiska (957) | +2:09:53 | Tuukka Grönholm | 22:33 | ||
687 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +2:10:04 | Tuomas Hänninen | 25:21 | ||
688 | Team Happonen (569) | +2:10:08 | Jarmo Joronen | 26:23 | ||
689 | Jussis seven (397) | +2:10:10 | Elvis Köykänen | 15:03 | ||
690 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +2:10:12 | Varis Peisenieks | 17:15 | ||
691 | USK Praga (980) | +2:10:26 | Nick Duca | 15:06 | ||
692 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +2:10:37 | Ari Nenonen | 16:45 | ||
693 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +2:10:38 | Leevi Röntynen | 15:51 | ||
694 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +2:10:43 | Ramunas Pabreza | 16:52 | ||
695 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +2:10:47 | Niko Kuikka | 17:38 | ||
696 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +2:10:50 | Denis Potapov | 1:12:33 | ||
697 | Veikkaus (924) | +2:10:58 | Riitta Nissi | 23:33 | ||
698 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +2:11:02 | Jukka Nieminen | 19:00 | ||
699 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +2:11:04 | Markku Jokela | 24:17 | ||
700 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +2:11:15 | Mika Rautio | 17:40 | ||
701 | IK Kronan (1298) | +2:11:21 | Ove Snåre | 18:16 | ||
702 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +2:11:22 | Niklas Doyle | 28:22 | ||
703 | OK77 3 (667) | +2:11:24 | Edvin Ekman | 24:21 | ||
704 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +2:11:25 | Reijo Kuoppala | 18:23 | ||
705 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +2:11:28 | Teemu Vatanen | 16:53 | ||
706 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +2:11:33 | Roni Nevala | 16:32 | ||
707 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +2:11:58 | Saku Helin | 18:54 | ||
708 | Rastitykki (548) | +2:12:08 | Juho Pietilänaho | 17:47 | ||
709 | OC Puisto (431) | +2:12:22 | Pekka Simula | 16:24 | ||
710 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +2:12:45 | Jorma Liljedahl | 17:03 | ||
711 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +2:14:18 | Aarto Hirvi | 18:07 | ||
712 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +2:14:36 | Osmo Viili | 16:32 | ||
713 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +2:14:38 | Tatu Hänninen | 18:33 | ||
714 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +2:14:41 | Matti Hartikainen | 25:38 | ||
715 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +2:15:36 | Alfred Björneröd | 15:26 | ||
716 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +2:15:56 | Tapio Ahola | 19:58 | ||
717 | Kanuuna (1783) | +2:16:01 | Jukka-Pekka Lätti | 19:47 | ||
718 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +2:16:05 | Timo Kivelä | 20:23 | ||
719 | Futisforum2 (1072) | +2:16:11 | Jussi Harju | 19:21 | ||
720 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +2:16:12 | Vesa Koirikivi | 21:36 | ||
721 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +2:16:13 | Eetu Liukkonen | 16:41 | ||
722 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +2:16:17 | Marko Haapakangas | 15:25 | ||
723 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +2:16:27 | Elena Konstari | 17:01 | ||
724 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +2:16:34 | Vesa Pitkänen | 25:28 | ||
725 | OK West (781) | +2:16:44 | Indrek Viikmaa | 20:28 | ||
726 | OUSA (629) | +2:16:44 | Waddington Emma | 20:48 | ||
727 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +2:16:46 | Jani Ekola | 17:33 | ||
728 | Kangasala SK 5 (1000) | +2:16:48 | Asko Vesanen | 23:39 | ||
729 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +2:16:50 | Martin Melin | 20:33 | ||
730 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +2:16:50 | Erkko Koivurinne | 30:58 | ||
731 | Kerkesix (1870) | +2:16:57 | Kai Lisitsin | 18:42 | ||
732 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +2:17:07 | Eero Heino | 20:36 | ||
733 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +2:17:10 | David Björk | 18:58 | ||
734 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +2:17:20 | Jari Turto | 19:28 | ||
735 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +2:17:25 | Simone Rocca | 19:36 | ||
736 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +2:17:30 | Pekka Koskinen | 19:36 | ||
737 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +2:17:30 | Matti Tikkanen | 17:38 | ||
738 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +2:17:33 | Stanley Park | 16:01 | ||
739 | Leksands OK (217) | +2:17:35 | Magnus Göras | 15:30 | ||
740 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +2:17:50 | Timo Ritakallio | 21:43 | ||
741 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +2:18:00 | Petri Vartiainen | 19:22 | ||
742 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +2:18:21 | Pekka Pietilä | 21:41 | ||
743 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +2:18:25 | Jouni Pimiä | 18:37 | ||
744 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +2:18:26 | Aino Soininen | 21:41 | ||
745 | Landis+Gyr (758) | +2:18:30 | Asko Senttula | 20:28 | ||
746 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +2:18:33 | Vesa Riihimäki | 27:05 | ||
747 | PK Racing Team (449) | +2:18:38 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 15:54 | ||
748 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +2:18:39 | Pyymäki Aku | 15:57 | ||
749 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +2:18:41 | Maris Palopääl | 17:37 | ||
750 | Omega 3 (490) | +2:18:42 | Sergey Balandinskiy | 18:00 | ||
751 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +2:18:42 | Esko Salminen | 21:47 | ||
752 | Supertalentit (1866) | +2:18:47 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 15:19 | ||
753 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1002) | +2:18:47 | Terho Oksanen | 19:14 | ||
754 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +2:18:52 | Mathilde Gresset Bourgeois | 20:32 | ||
755 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +2:18:56 | Ensio Lakanen | 19:16 | ||
756 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +2:18:57 | Jyri Kankkunen | 24:06 | ||
757 | Navi 6 (870) | +2:18:58 | Heikki Tonteri | 17:24 | ||
758 | OC Toffee (416) | +2:18:58 | Samuli Ketola | 18:21 | ||
759 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +2:19:01 | Jussi Korhonen | 13:47 | ||
760 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +2:19:13 | Dorothea Suter | 19:31 | ||
761 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +2:19:17 | Helppolainen Teemu | 18:20 | ||
762 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +2:19:24 | Matiss Platacis | 14:37 | ||
763 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +2:19:28 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 17:33 | ||
764 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +2:19:38 | Mikko Pylkkänen | 20:06 | ||
765 | Izhora (319) | +2:19:46 | Daniil Danchishen | 19:34 | ||
766 | Rastipukit (678) | +2:19:49 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 20:09 | ||
767 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +2:19:50 | Pekka Valkonen | 16:15 | ||
768 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +2:19:52 | Jukka Behm | 16:29 | ||
769 | Röytiöt (1785) | +2:19:54 | Lauri Röytiö | 21:43 | ||
770 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +2:19:55 | Timo Heikkinen | 23:21 | ||
771 | Vakka-Rasti (923) | +2:19:56 | Lauri Hirvonen | 25:51 | ||
772 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (816) | +2:19:58 | Hannu Karstunen | 21:56 | ||
773 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +2:20:08 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 19:05 | ||
774 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +2:20:15 | Antti Määttä | 19:38 | ||
775 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +2:20:22 | Ola Samuelsson | 23:06 | ||
776 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +2:20:27 | Juhani Pörsti | 28:54 | ||
777 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +2:20:31 | Jaakko Hirvonen | 18:55 | ||
778 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +2:21:03 | Juha Purhonen | 26:15 | ||
779 | Kaslink (1836) | +2:21:07 | Harri Vainio | 18:48 | ||
780 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +2:21:10 | Antti Suvinen | 15:21 | ||
781 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +2:21:17 | Kari Koivumäki | 19:18 | ||
782 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +2:21:20 | Mika Juva | 20:48 | ||
783 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +2:21:21 | Markku Joensuu | 23:25 | ||
784 | Salparasti (1077) | +2:21:22 | Harri Manninen | 23:36 | ||
785 | OK Österåker (436) | +2:21:38 | Niclas Nilsson | 19:07 | ||
786 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +2:21:41 | Juha Kuusisto | 22:55 | ||
787 | Pelikassit 2 (1481) | +2:21:43 | Juha Penttilä | 21:31 | ||
788 | Kokousyhdistys (900) | +2:21:43 | Ilari Kosonen | 23:28 | ||
789 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +2:21:48 | Lars Skymberg | 21:23 | ||
790 | Team Västmanland 5 (1433) | +2:21:52 | Elisabet Elmertoft | 23:17 | ||
791 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +2:21:55 | Imants Caklis | 26:01 | ||
792 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +2:22:00 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 14:37 | ||
793 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +2:22:09 | Lassi Hiiri | 16:27 | ||
794 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +2:22:14 | Timo Ålgars | 19:14 | ||
795 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +2:22:19 | Jani Rouvali | 18:42 | ||
796 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +2:22:28 | Harri Jokela | 17:41 | ||
797 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +2:22:38 | Keijo Massinen | 22:18 | ||
798 | Someron Esa (719) | +2:22:57 | Samuli Tuominen | 19:14 | ||
799 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +2:23:08 | Kuikan samoilijat 4 | 21:01 | ||
800 | Metsä Board Kyro (955) | +2:23:15 | Hannu Kyröjoki | 21:23 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |