< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122) | +2:30 | Mia Taini | 15:10 | ||
102 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +2:30 | Anniken Ranvik | 15:10 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471) | +2:31 | Annika Viilo | 15:11 | ||
104 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +2:32 | Nina Temyakova | 15:12 | ||
105 | Ganddal IL (250) | +2:32 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 15:12 | ||
106 | OK Saldus (420) | +2:33 | Elza Kuze | 15:13 | ||
107 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +2:34 | Alice Ek | 15:14 | ||
108 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +2:34 | Ebba Ganslandt | 15:14 | ||
109 | IL Tyrving (56) | +2:35 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 15:15 | ||
110 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +2:36 | Netta Rajamäki | 15:16 | ||
111 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +2:36 | Emilia Tala | 15:16 | ||
112 | Eksjö SOK (42) | +2:37 | Klara Axelsson | 15:17 | ||
113 | Konnerud IL (197) | +2:37 | Andrea Ranvik | 15:17 | ||
114 | Vang OL (368) | +2:38 | Sofie Johansson | 15:18 | ||
115 | Umeå OK (186) | +2:39 | Klara Yngvesson | 15:19 | ||
116 | Pargas IF 2 (256) | +2:40 | Katja von Schoultz | 15:20 | ||
117 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +2:41 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 15:21 | ||
118 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +2:41 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 15:21 | ||
119 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +2:42 | Jannie Hagård | 15:22 | ||
120 | OLV Baselland (127) | +2:42 | Merline Roth | 15:22 | ||
121 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +2:43 | Natasha Key | 15:23 | ||
122 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +2:43 | Riikka Kivelä | 15:23 | ||
123 | USV TU Dresden (86) | +2:45 | Hannah Hänsel | 15:25 | ||
124 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (41) | +2:46 | Laura Ramstein | 15:26 | ||
125 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +2:46 | Maija Hakala | 15:26 | ||
126 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +2:47 | Mariann Ulvestad | 15:27 | ||
127 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136) | +2:47 | Alice Svensson-Finndahl | 15:27 | ||
128 | Suunta-Sepot (309) | +2:47 | Katri Lylynperä | 15:27 | ||
129 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +2:48 | Kristin Hylander | 15:28 | ||
130 | Legenda (277) | +2:48 | Varvara Tretyakova | 15:28 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +2:49 | Venla Turakainen | 15:29 | ||
132 | OK Vöru (288) | +2:50 | Silvia Luup | 15:30 | ||
133 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +2:52 | Inna Somova | 15:32 | ||
134 | NTNUI (17) | +2:54 | Malin Sandstad | 15:34 | ||
135 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111) | +2:56 | Linnea Claesdotter | 15:36 | ||
136 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +2:58 | Moa Enmark | 15:38 | ||
137 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +2:59 | Essi Hjelm | 15:39 | ||
138 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +2:59 | Josefina Sundman | 15:39 | ||
139 | OK Meridians (154) | +3:02 | Vieda Lusa | 15:42 | ||
140 | Söders-Tyresö (188) | +3:02 | Camilla Hellström | 15:42 | ||
141 | RasTiimi (192) | +3:03 | Tiia Olkkonen | 15:43 | ||
142 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +3:06 | Anna Moilanen | 15:46 | ||
143 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +3:06 | Krista Pärmäkoski | 15:46 | ||
144 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +3:08 | Elsa Ankelo | 15:48 | ||
145 | SK Mercury (500) | +3:09 | Kirti Rebane | 15:49 | ||
146 | OK Kapa (137) | +3:11 | Magda Cigle | 15:51 | ||
147 | OK Milan (124) | +3:13 | Josefin Erlandsson | 15:53 | ||
148 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +3:14 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 15:54 | ||
149 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +3:17 | Maria Laine | 15:57 | ||
150 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +3:18 | Laura King | 15:58 | ||
151 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +3:18 | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | 15:58 | ||
152 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +3:19 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 15:59 | ||
153 | Göteborg Majorna OK 4 (1191) | +3:19 | Anna Wallin | 15:59 | ||
154 | White Nights SPb (109) | +3:20 | Lena Pisarenko | 16:00 | ||
155 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +3:21 | Sanni Oikkonen | 16:01 | ||
156 | Snättringe SK (243) | +3:21 | Vilma Karlsson | 16:01 | ||
157 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +3:22 | Kate Morrison | 16:02 | ||
158 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +3:22 | Jonna Juva | 16:02 | ||
159 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +3:23 | Kristina Smirnova | 16:03 | ||
160 | Lynx 3 (130) | +3:24 | Aino Asklöf | 16:04 | ||
161 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (558) | +3:25 | Ella Hirvonen | 16:05 | ||
162 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (198) | +3:26 | Sara Lundsten | 16:06 | ||
163 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +3:26 | Elin Vinblad | 16:06 | ||
164 | Ol Norska (6) | +3:27 | Anja Probst | 16:07 | ||
165 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +3:28 | Petra Aho | 16:08 | ||
166 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +3:28 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 16:08 | ||
167 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +3:28 | Saara Malinen | 16:08 | ||
168 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +3:30 | Oona Luoma | 16:10 | ||
169 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +3:30 | Kseniia Penzina | 16:10 | ||
170 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +3:30 | Nina Kärnä | 16:10 | ||
171 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484) | +3:30 | Nuppu Laaksonen | 16:10 | ||
172 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +3:31 | Marika Mikkola | 16:11 | ||
173 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +3:32 | Lotte-Line Ekström | 16:12 | ||
174 | Nord West 2 (160) | +3:33 | Inga Hafizova | 16:13 | ||
175 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +3:34 | Venla Taulavuori | 16:14 | ||
176 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +3:34 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | 16:14 | ||
177 | OK Moss (531) | +3:34 | Aurora Gjölsjö | 16:14 | ||
178 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +3:35 | Mary Fleming | 16:15 | ||
179 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +3:36 | Ylva Sandén | 16:16 | ||
180 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (284) | +3:36 | Heli Teittinen | 16:16 | ||
181 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +3:37 | Emmi Kiljunen | 16:17 | ||
182 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (263) | +3:37 | Elsa Leppämäki | 16:17 | ||
183 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +3:37 | Salla Koskela | 16:17 | ||
184 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +3:39 | Virpi Remahl | 16:19 | ||
185 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +3:39 | Stina Berg | 16:19 | ||
186 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +3:41 | Joelle Meister | 16:21 | ||
187 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +3:43 | Pihla Häkkinen | 16:23 | ||
188 | OK Trian (104) | +3:44 | Heidi Liljeström | 16:24 | ||
189 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +3:44 | Hilla Niemelä | 16:24 | ||
190 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +3:46 | Heta Virtanen | 16:26 | ||
191 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +3:46 | Kaisa Vainikka | 16:26 | ||
192 | OK Pan Århus 2 (349) | +3:48 | Anneke Björgum | 16:28 | ||
193 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +3:49 | Inari Karppinen | 16:29 | ||
194 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +3:50 | Marjut Turunen | 16:30 | ||
195 | ZVOC (294) | +3:51 | Anna Emilija Suta | 16:31 | ||
196 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +3:53 | Sanni Haikonen | 16:33 | ||
197 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +3:54 | Hanna Väätäinen | 16:34 | ||
198 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +3:54 | Milja Hyyppä | 16:34 | ||
199 | Omega (119) | +3:56 | Lika Razina | 16:36 | ||
200 | Hestra IF (289) | +3:56 | Ebba Hjertberg | 16:36 | ||
201 | Omega 2 (269) | +3:57 | Ulyana Rybakova | 16:37 | ||
202 | Heming Orientering (554) | +3:57 | Malene Jebsen | 16:37 | ||
203 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +3:58 | Lotta Karhola | 16:38 | ||
204 | Leksands OK (117) | +3:58 | Jenny Bagge Anlind | 16:38 | ||
205 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316) | +3:58 | Heidi Nikkinen | 16:38 | ||
206 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +3:59 | Barbora Pijakova | 16:39 | ||
207 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +3:59 | Riikka Kalliomaa | 16:39 | ||
208 | LSF Pronoking Team (485) | +4:00 | Heleri Kivil | 16:40 | ||
209 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +4:01 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 16:41 | ||
210 | OK!Sport (231) | +4:01 | Katarzyna Slusarczyk | 16:41 | ||
211 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +4:01 | Mari Väisänen | 16:41 | ||
212 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +4:01 | Filipa Rodrigues | 16:41 | ||
213 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +4:02 | Linnea Sundström | 16:42 | ||
214 | Lynx 4 (267) | +4:02 | Anna Ojapalo | 16:42 | ||
215 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +4:03 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 16:43 | ||
216 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +4:03 | Hannah Malmei | 16:43 | ||
217 | OK77 3 (268) | +4:04 | Aada Forsman | 16:44 | ||
218 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +4:05 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 16:45 | ||
219 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +4:07 | Maria Itkonen | 16:47 | ||
220 | OK Botnia (264) | +4:08 | Amanda Hansen | 16:48 | ||
221 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +4:09 | Moa Hansson | 16:49 | ||
222 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +4:09 | Martina Welen | 16:49 | ||
223 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +4:09 | Elina Räty | 16:49 | ||
224 | Viitasaaren Suunta (478) | +4:10 | Tiia Huuskonen | 16:50 | ||
225 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +4:11 | Tonje Vassend | 16:51 | ||
226 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +4:11 | Reija Kallioniemi | 16:51 | ||
227 | SK Uusi (254) | +4:12 | Ines Pozo | 16:52 | ||
228 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +4:12 | Siiri Julkunen | 16:52 | ||
229 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (238) | +4:13 | Sara Sorri | 16:53 | ||
230 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +4:13 | Sanna Palomäki | 16:53 | ||
231 | Östmarka OK (517) | +4:13 | Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen | 16:53 | ||
232 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +4:14 | Roosa Similä | 16:54 | ||
233 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1449) | +4:14 | Heidi Bagstevold | 16:54 | ||
234 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +4:15 | Line Sölberg | 16:55 | ||
235 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +4:15 | Veronika Ivanova | 16:55 | ||
236 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +4:15 | Ellinor Fryxell | 16:55 | ||
237 | Northern Wind (58) | +4:18 | Anastassia Grigorieva | 16:58 | ||
238 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +4:18 | Tale Strand | 16:58 | ||
239 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +4:19 | Matilda Lindh | 16:59 | ||
240 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +4:20 | Salla Norrbacka | 17:00 | ||
241 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +4:20 | Jessika Rolig | 17:00 | ||
242 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +4:21 | Pirita Orkola | 17:01 | ||
243 | OZONS OK (375) | +4:22 | Liene Tamuza | 17:02 | ||
244 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +4:23 | Jenna Pajunen | 17:03 | ||
245 | Växjö OK (116) | +4:24 | Joséphine Regnell | 17:04 | ||
246 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +4:25 | Tuuli Järviluoma | 17:05 | ||
247 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +4:25 | Anna Korpi | 17:05 | ||
248 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +4:27 | Satu Turtinen | 17:07 | ||
249 | Nord West 4 (403) | +4:27 | Anna Volkova | 17:07 | ||
250 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +4:28 | Juulia Tala | 17:08 | ||
251 | Modum OL (361) | +4:32 | Maren Cecilie Kopland | 17:12 | ||
252 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363) | +4:35 | Anni Ala-Mettälä | 17:15 | ||
253 | Nord West (79) | +4:37 | Daria Panchenko | 17:17 | ||
254 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +4:37 | Ella Nurmi | 17:17 | ||
255 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +4:37 | Tiina Vilska | 17:17 | ||
256 | Night Hawk (618) | +4:38 | Frida Haugskott | 17:18 | ||
257 | Selkien Sisu (1015) | +4:38 | Kaisa Pesonen | 17:18 | ||
258 | Närpes OK (173) | +4:39 | Mia Smeds | 17:19 | ||
259 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +4:40 | Anna Goman | 17:20 | ||
260 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (325) | +4:40 | Suvi Asikainen | 17:20 | ||
261 | Malax IF (633) | +4:41 | Jenny Finnäs | 17:21 | ||
262 | OK Kolmården (145) | +4:42 | Adrianna Biederman | 17:22 | ||
263 | Lynx 5 (191) | +4:42 | Auli Packalen | 17:22 | ||
264 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +4:43 | Olesia Riazanova | 17:23 | ||
265 | OK Rodhen (138) | +4:43 | Irina Lapitskaya | 17:23 | ||
266 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +4:44 | Chloe Haines | 17:24 | ||
267 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +4:44 | Anni Ruostekoski | 17:24 | ||
268 | Gävle OK (271) | +4:45 | Ann-Sofi Karlsson | 17:25 | ||
269 | Deaf russian team (392) | +4:45 | Tonje Naidionova | 17:25 | ||
270 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +4:46 | Jaana Haapala | 17:26 | ||
271 | OLV Zug (301) | +4:47 | Brigitte Grüniger Huber | 17:27 | ||
272 | Koovee 6 (544) | +4:48 | Natallia Shakhmetava | 17:28 | ||
273 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +4:49 | Alexandra Artemova | 17:29 | ||
274 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +4:49 | Laura Joensuu | 17:29 | ||
275 | WKS SLASK (299) | +4:49 | Hanna Sudol | 17:29 | ||
276 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +4:51 | Johanna Ukkola | 17:31 | ||
277 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +4:53 | Aino Väyrynen | 17:33 | ||
278 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (357) | +4:53 | Liinu Nummela | 17:33 | ||
279 | B-Tiimi (527) | +4:53 | Ilona Lehtinen | 17:33 | ||
280 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +4:55 | Emma Backteman | 17:35 | ||
281 | Black Sea OK (47) | +4:56 | Manya Zasimovskaya | 17:36 | ||
282 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (475) | +4:56 | Liisi Hentonen | 17:36 | ||
283 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +4:57 | Minna Ryyppö | 17:37 | ||
284 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +4:57 | Essi Rantanen | 17:37 | ||
285 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +4:59 | Maija Keränen | 17:39 | ||
286 | Rastivarsat (115) | +5:00 | Sanni Lepola | 17:40 | ||
287 | SK Uusi 3 (287) | +5:00 | Eerika Salomäki | 17:40 | ||
288 | OK Denseln (91) | +5:01 | Yuliia Kravchuk | 17:41 | ||
289 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +5:01 | Julia Rangert | 17:41 | ||
290 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +5:01 | Johanna Isojärvi | 17:41 | ||
291 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +5:01 | Alla Zinina | 17:41 | ||
292 | Luumäen Rasti (567) | +5:04 | Iiris Nurmilaukas | 17:44 | ||
293 | Maarian Mahti (465) | +5:05 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 17:45 | ||
294 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +5:06 | Jola Maisala | 17:46 | ||
295 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +5:06 | Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales | 17:46 | ||
296 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +5:07 | Sinikka Rantanen | 17:47 | ||
297 | Kongsberg OL 2 (273) | +5:08 | Kjersti Tönnessen Bergstöl | 17:48 | ||
298 | Espoon Suunta 8 (467) | +5:09 | Venla Tahvanainen | 17:49 | ||
299 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +5:10 | Mari Angell-Petersen | 17:50 | ||
300 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +5:11 | Tiina Kihlström | 17:51 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |