jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 2,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    901FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (861)+11:33Tuire Niemi24:13
    902FINViel kerran tytt (1035)+11:33Maarit Karvonen24:13
    903FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+11:33Martta Ruusiala24:13
    904FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+11:34Sirkku Kurikkala24:14
    905FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+11:34Talvikki Andersson24:14
    906FINTeam Hame (902)+11:35Mervi Liedes24:15
    907FINTema Jano (1245)+11:36Maria Roos24:16
    908FINOK Trian 9 (823)+11:37Anna Virtanen24:17
    909FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+11:37Laura Karhumki24:17
    910FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+11:37Anna Kallio24:17
    911FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+11:38Katja Latvala24:18
    912FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (1172)+11:38Reetta Lvgren24:18
    913FINDentina (1365)+11:38Anna Niemi24:18
    914FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+11:40Kirsti Mntyl24:20
    915FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+11:40Veera Siirtonen24:20
    916FINSki Team LhiTapiola Lnnen (1454)+11:40Anne Saari24:20
    917FINFISTA (1695)+11:41Heidi Sandholm-Rangell24:21
    918UKRSever (693)+11:42Olena Dotsenko24:22
    919FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+11:42Pivi Krkkinen24:22
    920FINPuskapuumat (875)+11:43Anna Pasanen24:23
    921FINFTA 2 (1583)+11:43Heta Heikkil24:23
    922FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+11:44Pirkko Pennala24:24
    923FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (463)+11:45Minna Koskinen24:25
    924FINNastolan Ter 2 (954)+11:46Anne Kurhinen24:26
    925FINYlneen Kiri (1049)+11:46Linda Huhtala24:26
    926FINKuusamakiitjt (1167)+11:46Arja Heinonen24:26
    927FINTunarit (1429)+11:46Anu Kes24:26
    928FINNostars (674)+11:48Anu Vnsk24:28
    929FINKorpisoturit (950)+11:48Katri Vikman24:28
    930FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+11:49Anne Barsk24:29
    931FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+11:49Liisa Tuumi-Ilomki24:29
    932FINRastiketut 4 (985)+11:49Eija Rantoja24:29
    933FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+11:50Katariina Kemppainen24:30
    934NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+11:50Line Bar-Nathan24:30
    935FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+11:50Kaisa Kankanen24:30
    936FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+11:52Miina Peltonen24:32
    937FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+11:53Outi Huhtala24:33
    938FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+11:54Tuulikki Karru24:34
    939FINKadonneet kansankynttilt (1046)+11:54Leena Rantala24:34
    940ESTJOKA (332)+11:55Kersti Ehala24:35
    941FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+11:57Eva Rnkk24:37
    942SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+11:58Ineke Grendelmeier24:38
    943FINKoovee 8 (818)+11:58Katja Schule24:38
    944FINFasaanipaistit (957)+11:58Hanna Vehvilinen24:38
    945FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+11:58Marjo Mattila24:38
    946FINNokian Torpedo (593)+11:59Sirke Peltonen24:39
    947FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+11:59Miia Mkinen24:39
    948FINOK Trian 5 (765)+12:00Nadja Sundstrm24:40
    949FINSalamaSiskot (782)+12:00Pia Sapman24:40
    950SWESkogslparna 2 (675)+12:01Ingrid Hagberg24:41
    951FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+12:02Heli Huhtala24:42
    952FINHmeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+12:03Heidi Leppniemi24:43
    953FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+12:04Marjaana Isokallio24:44
    954FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (908)+12:05Tiina Hilden24:45
    955FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1440)+12:05Elina Aakko24:45
    956FINSunistajat (585)+12:07Mervi Suni24:47
    957FINLuumen Rasti 2 (731)+12:07Marjaana Sepp24:47
    958FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+12:07Sari Rogovin24:47
    959FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+12:08Elina Rusanen24:48
    960FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+12:08Rita Linko24:48
    961FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+12:09Ulla-Mari Heiskanen24:49
    962FINJaakon kullat (1519)+12:09Liisa Sainio24:49
    963FINJrvenpn Palo (578)+12:10Liisa Salminen24:50
    964FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+12:10Emma Harald24:50
    965FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+12:11Anne Forssn24:51
    966FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+12:11Elisa Lassy24:51
    967FINDream Team (1649)+12:11Suvi Palmu24:51
    968FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+12:12Kaisa Ahtola24:52
    969FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (550)+12:13Erja Kalpio24:53
    970FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+12:13Anna-Maija Aho24:53
    971FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+12:13Milka Polvivaara24:53
    972FINRaKiNa (610)+12:14Anna Alanen24:54
    973FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+12:14Joanne Anana-Saranen24:54
    974FINErrt Oppaat (1045)+12:14Kirsti Wahlman24:54
    975RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+12:15Jana Ziukhova24:55
    976FINTst on joku muuki menny (919)+12:15Mirka Koivistoinen24:55
    977FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+12:15Maarit Nieminen24:55
    978FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1481)+12:16Saija Okker24:56
    979FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+12:17Hanne Blomberg24:57
    980FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+12:17Fanny Rnnqvist24:57
    981FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (858)+12:17Jaana Kauppinen24:57
    982FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+12:17Tarja Kemppinen24:57
    983FINLyylit (1019)+12:17Milla Viljanen24:57
    984FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+12:18Katri Mkinen24:58
    985FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+12:18Anja Kivist24:58
    986FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+12:18Henriikka sterlund24:58
    987FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+12:19Sde Huhtanen24:59
    988FINT(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+12:19Tiina Holmberg24:59
    989FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (1313)+12:19Mari Honkanen24:59
    990FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+12:20Rauni Aro25:00
    991FINMantukiitjt (1412)+12:21Eliisa Lotsari25:01
    992FINSkipoLikat (1535)+12:21Johanna Oikarinen25:01
    993FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+12:22Eveliina Ala-Ikkel25:02
    994FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+12:22Monique Westerberg25:02
    995FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+12:22Hanna Suikki25:02
    996FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+12:22Ripsa Eerola25:02
    997FINErun tytt (1544)+12:22Susanna Saikkonen25:02
    998FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+12:24Pivi Tuikkala25:04
    999FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (1091)+12:24Kirsi Vinnikka25:04
    1000FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1376)+12:24Tuulia Jussinmki25:04
    1001FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+12:24Raija Sipil25:04
    1002FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+12:25Hilla Toivanen25:05
    1003FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+12:25Minna Jokinen25:05
    1004FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+12:26Maria Tiusanen25:06
    1005FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+12:27Maria Brink25:07
    1006FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+12:27Hanna Helander25:07
    1007FINTarpian Suunta (687)+12:28Anita Laaksonen25:08
    1008FINRastimamit (979)+12:28Mirkka Makkonen25:08
    1009FINKemijrven Urheilijat (911)+12:29Niina Pekkala25:09
    1010FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+12:29Aliina Vuorela25:09
    1011SWELinkpings OK 5 (1342)+12:29Tina Lindgren25:09
    1012FINPesikunta (1659)+12:29Mari Riekkinen25:09
    1013FINKemijrven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+12:30Henna Saukko25:10
    1014FINMS VETA (1629)+12:30Sanna Huhtinen25:10
    1015FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+12:30Kristina Nikkinen25:10
    1016SWERns OK (656)+12:31Marica Tynell25:11
    1017FINRasti 88 2 (479)+12:32Janette Mki25:12
    1018GBREAgals (628)+12:32Sally Wilkinson25:12
    1019FINKaakon Rasti (847)+12:32Anne Pernu25:12
    1020FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+12:32Sirpa Suhonen25:12
    1021FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (679)+12:33Laura Matilainen25:13
    1022FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+12:33Rita Stubb25:13
    1023ESTOK West (667)+12:34Kristin Viikmaa25:14
    1024FINAjokoirat (842)+12:34Heidi Bjrk25:14
    1025FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+12:34Ulpu Silvasti25:14
    1026FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+12:36Tanja Vyrynen25:16
    1027FINKompassikimmat (787)+12:36Anne Korpijaakko25:16
    1028FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+12:36Mari Rutanen25:16
    1029FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+12:37Saara Sski25:17
    1030FINFX (1533)+12:37Leena Pirhonen25:17
    1031FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+12:38Marjo Mkitalo25:18
    1032FINVon Ellit (788)+12:38Katri Liikola25:18
    1033FINPaha Rasti (1133)+12:38Tuija Schmidt25:18
    1034FINRasti-Vihti 7 (1166)+12:38Regina Mustamki25:18
    1035FINVarmapummi (1508)+12:38Laura-Maria Saarinen25:18
    1036FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (730)+12:39Riikka Sieppi25:19
    1037FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+12:39Tuija Vlimaa25:19
    1038FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+12:39Sanna Tamminen25:19
    1039FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (728)+12:40Tuulia Katajavuori25:20
    1040FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (1355)+12:40Amanda Suomki25:20
    1041FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (607)+12:42Kristiina Pyhtil25:22
    1042FINKato Mihin M Meen (839)+12:42Sari Hillo25:22
    1043FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+12:42Heidi Maaniittu25:22
    1044FIN4S (1690)+12:42Sanna Hanhikoski25:22
    1045FINLuxus (1211)+12:43Tiina Vuosku25:23
    1046FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (1277)+12:43Terhi Heiskanen25:23
    1047FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+12:43Suvi Rinkineva25:23
    1048FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+12:44Tuula Vilkka25:24
    1049FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+12:45Virpi Hyyrynen25:25
    1050FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+12:45Kaisu Piirto25:25
    1051FINLyylit 2 (1595)+12:45Johanna Jaakkola25:25
    1052FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+12:46Tekla Kivist25:26
    1053FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+12:46Jonna Riikonen25:26
    1054FINPihkatytt 8 (1364)+12:46Ida Nyman25:26
    1055FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+12:47Henna Hannila25:27
    1056FINLapin Sudet (632)+12:47Virve Kauranen25:27
    1057FINPargas IF 5 (689)+12:49Hanna Lindholm25:29
    1058FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+12:49Sara Tuisku25:29
    1059FINMulon Mantat (844)+12:50Tiina Tiainen25:30
    1060FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+12:50Katri Kolstela25:30
    1061FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+12:51Laura Kyrkk25:31
    1062FINKilon Kipint (1204)+12:51Milla Muhonen25:31
    1063FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+12:52Mira Kolehmainen25:32
    1064FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+12:53Paula Jouhten25:33
    1065FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+12:55Anna Apajasaari25:35
    1066FINLehtiliekit (1632)+12:55Kaisa Lehtikangas25:35
    1067FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+12:56Marjaana Jrvinen25:36
    1068FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+12:56Kati Korpi-Kaija25:36
    1069FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+12:57Ella Siironen25:37
    1070FINOK77 6 (771)+12:57Tarja Turunen25:37
    1071FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+12:58Anna Kerkkonen25:38
    1072NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+12:58Kirsti Berg25:38
    1073FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+12:59Reija Laine25:39
    1074FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+13:00Anna Helamaa25:40
    1075FINPyaYkknen (1171)+13:00Nina Latva25:40
    1076FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+13:01Kirsi Korvola-Mkinen25:41
    1077FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (837)+13:02Susanna Salokangas25:42
    1078FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+13:02Airi Kattelus25:42
    1079FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+13:02Hanna Nummila25:42
    1080FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+13:03Suvi Kajanen25:43
    1081FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+13:04Arja Pauno25:44
    1082FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+13:05Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski25:45
    1083FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (953)+13:06Anna Veijalainen25:46
    1084FINRasti-Perni 2 (1072)+13:07Liisa Srmnt25:47
    1085FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+13:07Tiina Huovinen25:47
    1086FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+13:08Marja Valtari25:48
    1087FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (751)+13:09Teija Kernen25:49
    1088FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+13:09Mila Zaharinova25:49
    1089SWESkogslparna (441)+13:10Emelie Wiberg25:50
    1090SWERns OK 2 (904)+13:10Sofia Giding25:50
    1091FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+13:10Tiia Pirinen25:50
    1092FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1405)+13:10Suvi Sallinen25:50
    1093FININUS (759)+13:12Tatjana Simanova25:52
    1094FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+13:13Kirsimarja Alanen25:53
    1095FINRastiretkeilijt (1469)+13:13Heidi Rautiainen25:53
    1096FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1214)+13:14Kaisa Halme25:54
    1097FINHildat (1447)+13:15Henna Kunnas25:55
    1098FINAkilles OK (1704)+13:15Helena Aldn-Nieminen25:55
    1099FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (929)+13:18Auli Hovikorpi25:58
    1100FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+13:18Pivi Hmlinen25:58
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >