Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (77) | 25:35 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 25:35 | |
2 | FIN | Delta (5) | +8 | Ville Kujala | 25:43 | |
3 | FIN | Savon Rasti (149) | +18 | Aki Kankkunen | 25:53 | |
4 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (47) | +23 | Markus Hirvinen | 25:58 | |
5 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (215) | +24 | Jussi Syrjälä | 25:59 | |
6 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (40) | +28 | Harri Koskinen | 26:03 | |
7 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (4) | +29 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 26:04 | |
8 | FIN | Suunta-2000 (27) | +31 | Karri Mustonen | 26:06 | |
9 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (3) | +37 | Tapio Torro | 26:12 | |
10 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (22) | +37 | Kalle Viitanen | 26:12 | |
11 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +38 | Antti Harju | 26:13 | |
12 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (74) | +38 | Petri Heinäaro | 26:13 | |
13 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (30) | +41 | Jussi Paganus | 26:16 | |
14 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (23) | +44 | Janne Nuotio | 26:19 | |
15 | FIN | Lynx 2 (46) | +45 | Kenneth Hertzman | 26:20 | |
16 | FIN | IF Åland (53) | +49 | Jan Lehtinen | 26:24 | |
17 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (50) | +53 | Kari Sinikallas | 26:28 | |
18 | RUS | Sestroretsk Sport School (63) | +54 | Sergey Smirnov | 26:29 | |
19 | FIN | Suunta-2000 2 (73) | +57 | Juha Kotaniemi | 26:32 | |
20 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (43) | +1:03 | Jarno Lehtoranta | 26:38 | |
21 | FIN | IF Åland 2 (142) | +1:05 | Henrik Sundblom | 26:40 | |
22 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (49) | +1:08 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 26:43 | |
23 | FIN | Someron Esa (52) | +1:16 | Teemu Väre | 26:51 | |
24 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (114) | +1:18 | Teemu Ritasalo | 26:53 | |
25 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (11) | +1:48 | Harri Pyy | 27:23 | |
26 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (41) | +1:51 | Samuli Salmenoja | 27:26 | |
27 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (10) | +1:57 | Teemu Poikkimäki | 27:32 | |
28 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (36) | +1:59 | Heikki Nousiainen | 27:34 | |
29 | FIN | Lynx (1) | +2:04 | Samuli Launiainen | 27:39 | |
30 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (96) | +2:07 | Kimmo Vilska | 27:42 | |
31 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +2:08 | Eero Ruhanen | 27:43 | |
32 | FIN | Suunta-101 (12) | +2:08 | Jarkko Liuha | 27:43 | |
33 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (85) | +2:12 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 27:47 | |
34 | FIN | IF Minken (116) | +2:16 | Niclas Caldén | 27:51 | |
35 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (21) | +2:18 | Mikko Pihlajamäki | 27:53 | |
36 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (16) | +2:21 | Mikko Perälä | 27:56 | |
37 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (111) | +2:29 | Lasse Lempainen | 28:04 | |
38 | FIN | Lynx 4 (78) | +2:30 | Andreas Norrman | 28:05 | |
39 | FIN | IF Femman (20) | +2:31 | Jonas Williamsson | 28:06 | |
40 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (86) | +2:32 | Jari Murto | 28:07 | |
41 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (64) | +2:35 | Petteri Väänänen | 28:10 | |
42 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (26) | +2:39 | Teuvo Koskinen | 28:14 | |
43 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (18) | +2:40 | Mikko Heinonen | 28:15 | |
44 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (17) | +2:41 | Jukka Virtanen | 28:16 | |
45 | FIN | Delta 2 (35) | +2:41 | Klaus Sundström | 28:16 | |
46 | FIN | IF Brahe (34) | +2:54 | Björn Stenman | 28:29 | |
47 | EST | OK Kobras (33) | +2:55 | Olle Kärner | 28:30 | |
48 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (94) | +3:00 | Mikko Sane | 28:35 | |
49 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (70) | +3:05 | Aki Myllärinen | 28:40 | |
50 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (121) | +3:05 | Henrik Östman | 28:40 | |
51 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (31) | +3:07 | Jussi Moisander | 28:42 | |
52 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (133) | +3:11 | Antti Kyckling | 28:46 | |
53 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (177) | +3:26 | Jarkko Rajala | 29:01 | |
54 | FIN | Rastikarhut (29) | +3:31 | Mikko Sipilä | 29:06 | |
55 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (61) | +3:33 | Mikko Salmela | 29:08 | |
56 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (145) | +3:34 | Arttu Hannula | 29:09 | |
57 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (139) | +3:40 | Jari Määttä | 29:15 | |
58 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (7) | +3:41 | Tommi Pirilä | 29:16 | |
59 | FIN | Rasti 88 (136) | +3:43 | Janne Kaarto | 29:18 | |
60 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (176) | +3:45 | Eero Möyttynen | 29:20 | |
61 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (25) | +3:47 | Martti Palokangas | 29:22 | |
62 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (45) | +3:48 | Miko Härkönen | 29:23 | |
63 | FIN | OK Botnia (214) | +3:52 | Kim Slotte | 29:27 | |
64 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (66) | +3:54 | Terho Saaristo | 29:29 | |
65 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (102) | +4:00 | Kristian Pihlflyckt | 29:35 | |
66 | FIN | OK Järven (14) | +4:01 | Martin Kurman | 29:36 | |
67 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (153) | +4:03 | Mikko Jalonen | 29:38 | |
68 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (13) | +4:08 | Markus Vihavainen | 29:43 | |
69 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (57) | +4:11 | Antti Ranta | 29:46 | |
70 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat –37 (9) | +4:18 | Jarno Käyhkö | 29:53 | |
71 | FIN | Solf IK (48) | +4:21 | Christoffer Helgas | 29:56 | |
72 | FIN | Malax IF (39) | +4:26 | Andreas Öhman | 30:01 | |
73 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (144) | +4:45 | Mikko Kekki | 30:20 | |
74 | FIN | Delta 3 (71) | +4:47 | Kai Kujala | 30:22 | |
75 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 3 (168) | +4:49 | Esa Ullvén | 30:24 | |
76 | FIN | Kemiön Kiilat (110) | +4:51 | Mika Leppänen | 30:26 | |
77 | FIN | Sippurasti (60) | +4:52 | Mikko Kossila | 30:27 | |
78 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (122) | +4:56 | Janne Keski-Filppula | 30:31 | |
79 | FIN | Liedon Parma (208) | +4:56 | Jussi Jalonen | 30:31 | |
80 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (126) | +4:59 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 30:34 | |
81 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (24) | +5:00 | Henrik Gustafsson | 30:35 | |
82 | FIN | Rasti E4 (108) | +5:03 | Ari Hämäläinen | 30:38 | |
83 | FIN | Lynx 3 (98) | +5:05 | Tuomas Majuri | 30:40 | |
84 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (160) | +5:07 | Kari Saari | 30:42 | |
85 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (107) | +6:11 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 31:46 | |
86 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (59) | +6:14 | Mikko Torso | 31:49 | |
87 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (76) | +6:17 | Antti Vigelius | 31:52 | |
88 | FIN | Koovee (15) | +6:18 | Lauri Pyykönen | 31:53 | |
89 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat (58) | +6:18 | Arto Jokinen | 31:53 | |
90 | FIN | Rastiketut (54) | +6:23 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 31:58 | |
91 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (42) | +6:26 | Heikki Leinonen | 32:01 | |
92 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (132) | +6:27 | Toni Närvä | 32:02 | |
93 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (38) | +6:33 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 32:08 | |
94 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +6:33 | Jussi Niilahti | 32:08 | |
95 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (120) | +6:34 | Teemu Rantala | 32:09 | |
96 | FIN | Närpes OK (19) | +6:38 | Pontus Backlund | 32:13 | |
97 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44) | +6:40 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 32:15 | |
98 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (124) | +6:40 | Erno Peippo | 32:15 | |
99 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (90) | +6:44 | Toni Lindroos | 32:19 | |
100 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (55) | +6:46 | Janne Salomäki | 32:21 | |
101 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (115) | +6:46 | Matias Knip | 32:21 | |
102 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (174) | +6:49 | Pekka Vieno | 32:24 | |
103 | FIN | IK Falken (68) | +6:51 | Leif Ena | 32:26 | |
104 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (65) | +6:53 | Timo Bragge | 32:28 | |
105 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (135) | +6:56 | Juha Siltovuori | 32:31 | |
106 | FIN | Suonenjoen Vasama (127) | +7:01 | Sami Lyytinen | 32:36 | |
107 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +7:05 | Jussi Tokola | 32:40 | |
108 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (32) | +7:10 | Petri Paukkunen | 32:45 | |
109 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (112) | +7:10 | Lasse Luomanperä | 32:45 | |
110 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (101) | +7:14 | Jarmo Kujala | 32:49 | |
111 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (56) | +7:17 | Teemu Laasanen | 32:52 | |
112 | FIN | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (148) | +7:19 | Jukka Kurunmäki | 32:54 | |
113 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (209) | +7:26 | Lasse Virtanen | 33:01 | |
114 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (218) | +7:30 | Nikolai Niemi | 33:05 | |
115 | FIN | Delta 4 (91) | +7:32 | Mikko Fäldt | 33:07 | |
116 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (80) | +7:38 | Juha Pokka | 33:13 | |
117 | FIN | OK77 (28) | +7:39 | Svante Nilsson | 33:14 | |
118 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (81) | +7:46 | Juuso Toikka | 33:21 | |
119 | FIN | Rasti 88 2 (217) | +7:53 | Raino Vuorinen | 33:28 | |
120 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +8:00 | Iikka Lantto | 33:35 | |
121 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (211) | +8:00 | Harri Heikkilä | 33:35 | |
122 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry (72) | +8:04 | Lauri Tapola | 33:39 | |
123 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (172) | +8:09 | Jari Rekola | 33:44 | |
124 | FIN | Solf IK 2 (166) | +8:10 | Tom Aura | 33:45 | |
125 | FIN | Malax IF 2 (104) | +8:11 | Ulf Hagner | 33:46 | |
126 | FIN | Lynx 5 (167) | +8:12 | Jörgen Sauren | 33:47 | |
127 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +8:15 | Jouni Heinonen | 33:50 | |
128 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (186) | +8:18 | Olli Jatala | 33:53 | |
129 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (51) | +8:19 | Saku Vina | 33:54 | |
130 | FIN | Vörå IF (191) | +8:24 | Bror-Erik Storlund | 33:59 | |
131 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (99) | +8:28 | Mika Toroi | 34:03 | |
132 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (37) | +8:34 | Ari Päivänranta | 34:09 | |
133 | EST | OK Vöru (95) | +8:35 | Alo Ansmann | 34:10 | |
134 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (103) | +8:47 | Jussi Soini | 34:22 | |
135 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (8) | +8:55 | Vesa Komssi | 34:30 | |
136 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (100) | +9:03 | Lasse Lepistö | 34:38 | |
137 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 2 (151) | +9:03 | Ilkka Mikkola | 34:38 | |
138 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (84) | +9:11 | Hannu Nummela | 34:46 | |
139 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (164) | +9:18 | Vesa Vesterinen | 34:53 | |
140 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (119) | +9:20 | Marko Kauppi | 34:55 | |
141 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (123) | +9:21 | Jukka Pokela | 34:56 | |
142 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 4 (93) | +9:27 | Risto Paavilainen | 35:02 | |
143 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat 2 (147) | +9:29 | Janne Virkki | 35:04 | |
144 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (92) | +9:36 | Pasi Mäkynen | 35:11 | |
145 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (75) | +9:37 | Isokääntä | 35:12 | |
146 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (106) | +9:38 | Antti Veijalainen | 35:13 | |
147 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (152) | +9:50 | Pekka Ruohonen | 35:25 | |
148 | FIN | Perämeren Rasti (155) | +9:52 | Janne Juntunen | 35:27 | |
149 | FIN | Rasti E4 2 (165) | +9:53 | Sami Lehtoranta | 35:28 | |
150 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (202) | +10:03 | Pekka Lehtinen | 35:38 | |
151 | FIN | KyrösRasti (221) | +10:21 | Tuomas Väinä | 35:56 | |
152 | FIN | Angelniemen.Ankkuri 5 (170) | +10:26 | Juha Lintula | 36:01 | |
153 | FIN | Perhon Kiri (158) | +10:36 | Sami Finnilä | 36:11 | |
154 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (220) | +10:39 | Harri Varjus | 36:14 | |
155 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +10:40 | Tuomas Kaulio | 36:15 | |
156 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (88) | +10:42 | Antti Vuorinen | 36:17 | |
157 | FIN | Delta 6 (194) | +10:45 | Juha Ruti | 36:20 | |
158 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (130) | +10:46 | Pekka Pitkänen | 36:21 | |
159 | FIN | Savon Suunta (89) | +10:50 | Sami Mustonen | 36:25 | |
160 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (82) | +10:53 | Arto Paulin | 36:28 | |
161 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (213) | +10:56 | Jani Lampinen | 36:31 | |
162 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (87) | +11:01 | Tero Laurila | 36:36 | |
163 | FIN | Delta 5 (222) | +11:02 | Teemu Hokkanen | 36:37 | |
164 | FIN | Auran Vannas (69) | +11:03 | Kari Isotalo | 36:38 | |
165 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (180) | +11:03 | Tuomo Mäkinen | 36:38 | |
166 | FIN | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (97) | +11:04 | Kalle Rosenblad | 36:39 | |
167 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (219) | +11:06 | Fredrik Karlsson | 36:41 | |
168 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (113) | +11:11 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 36:46 | |
169 | EST | Saarenmaa OK (105) | +11:12 | Vahur Tiirik | 36:47 | |
170 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 5 (138) | +11:15 | Anssi Salo | 36:50 | |
171 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (131) | +11:16 | Pasi Nissilä | 36:51 | |
172 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat (159) | +11:42 | Kimmo Annala | 37:17 | |
173 | FIN | Parkanon Urheilijat (141) | +12:39 | Erkki Taanila | 38:14 | |
174 | FIN | OK77 2 (118) | +12:51 | Kimmo Ruokolainen | 38:26 | |
175 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (109) | +12:55 | Antti Kuitunen | 38:30 | |
176 | FIN | Lynx 6 (195) | +13:19 | Tuomo Ylitalo | 38:54 | |
177 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (128) | +13:23 | Mika Hämälistö | 38:58 | |
178 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (154) | +13:23 | Antti Malmi | 38:58 | |
179 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (212) | +13:23 | Mathias Harald | 38:58 | |
180 | FIN | Epilän Esa (189) | +13:40 | Markus Välimäki | 39:15 | |
181 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (184) | +13:41 | Antti Ilomäki | 39:16 | |
182 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (178) | +13:42 | Jani Sompi | 39:17 | |
183 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (157) | +13:43 | Jesper Wikstrom | 39:18 | |
184 | FIN | OK Botnia 2 (134) | +13:52 | Johan Lövsund | 39:27 | |
185 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (79) | +13:55 | Mika Utukka | 39:30 | |
186 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (183) | +13:55 | Tero Lindstedt | 39:30 | |
187 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (146) | +13:57 | Mikko Anttonen | 39:32 | |
188 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (162) | +14:01 | Pekka Syvänen | 39:36 | |
189 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry 2 (150) | +14:13 | Jarkko Norola | 39:48 | |
190 | FIN | Suunta-101 2 (137) | +14:22 | Tero Tiihonen | 39:57 | |
191 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (161) | +15:49 | Antti Porkka | 41:24 | |
192 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (187) | +15:52 | Lauri Ylönen | 41:27 | |
193 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (140) | +15:53 | Samu Haavisto | 41:28 | |
194 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 4 (199) | +15:55 | Riku-Matti Innilä | 41:30 | |
195 | RUS | Sestroretsk Sport School 2 (129) | +15:57 | Valera Malishev | 41:32 | |
196 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (216) | +16:02 | Joonas Vihavainen | 41:37 | |
197 | FIN | Kimito SF (203) | +16:29 | John Biström | 42:04 | |
198 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (143) | +16:47 | Jani Joensuu | 42:22 | |
199 | FIN | IF Femman 4 (175) | +19:01 | Matias Lähdekorpi | 44:36 | |
200 | FIN | OK Järven 3 (169) | +19:14 | Tobias Söderström | 44:49 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |