1 | 52 | Vesa Taanila | 17:54 | | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
2 | 17 | Olli Moisander | 19:11 | +1:17 | | Delta |
3 | 13 | Jyri Erkkilä | 20:11 | +2:17 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
4 | 15 | Tapio Haarlaa | 20:26 | +2:32 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
5 | 16 | Lauri Viitanen | 20:31 | +2:37 | | Kangasala SK |
6 | 26 | Sergei Smirnov | 20:44 | +2:50 | | Sestroretsin Urh.koulu |
7 | 11 | Nikolai Malishev | 20:45 | +2:51 | | Hirvensalon Heitto |
8 | 22 | Jörgen Wickholm | 21:04 | +3:10 | | IF Sibbo Vargarna |
9 | 2 | Aleksi Leskinen | 21:12 | +3:18 | | Lynx |
10 | 12 | Juha Asikainen | 21:13 | +3:19 | | Eurajoen Veikot |
11 | 53 | Matti Vuorinen | 21:18 | +3:24 | | Juvan Urheilijat |
12 | 18 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 21:21 | +3:27 | | Lynx 2 |
13 | 49 | Magnus Holmback | 21:26 | +3:32 | | Malax IF |
14 | 3 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 21:42 | +3:48 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
15 | 4 | Jarkko Pyy | 21:49 | +3:55 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
16 | 31 | Viktor Forss | 22:01 | +4:07 | | IF Femman |
17 | 37 | Hannu Saviharju | 22:03 | +4:09 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
| 68 | Antti Parjanne | 22:03 | +4:09 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
19 | 64 | Visa Väätäinen | 22:12 | +4:18 | | Espoon Suunta |
| 72 | Jouni Pyykönen | 22:12 | +4:18 | | Olavin Rasti |
| 24 | Jonas Nilsson | 22:12 | +4:18 | | OK77 |
22 | 75 | Veli-Pekka Haajanen | 22:20 | +4:26 | | Oulun Tarmo |
23 | 63 | Mikko Huikuri | 22:21 | +4:27 | | Kalevan Rasti |
24 | 79 | Toni Koivisto | 22:23 | +4:29 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
25 | 5 | Alar Laanjöe | 22:45 | +4:51 | | OK Kobras EST |
26 | 179 | Ari Tervo | 23:02 | +5:08 | | Sinkki-Sepot |
27 | 137 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 23:03 | +5:09 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
28 | 48 | Simon Fröjdö | 23:06 | +5:12 | | OK Botnia |
29 | 55 | Pekka Toivanen | 23:12 | +5:18 | | Rastikarhut |
30 | 51 | Antti-Ville Vadén | 23:20 | +5:26 | | Koo-Vee |
31 | 184 | Kari Tuomas | 23:28 | +5:34 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 |
32 | 32 | Teemu Pakkanen | 23:32 | +5:38 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
33 | 106 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 23:37 | +5:43 | | Luumäen Rasti |
34 | 14 | Lehtonen Juha | 23:39 | +5:45 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
35 | 6 | Simon Nyström | 23:43 | +5:49 | | Hagaby GoIF |
36 | 58 | Harri Kivimäki | 23:49 | +5:55 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
37 | 44 | Pyry Kumpuvaara | 24:12 | +6:18 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
38 | 113 | Tobias Olofsson | 24:17 | +6:23 | | Hagaby GoIF 2 |
39 | 170 | Matti Lahdenperä | 24:20 | +6:26 | | Lappeen Riento |
40 | 129 | Jaakko Helenius | 24:24 | +6:30 | | Rasti-Nokia 2 |
41 | 20 | Kenneth Smeds | 24:28 | +6:34 | | Närpes OK |
42 | 38 | Pasi Lahtinen | 24:39 | +6:45 | | Suunta-Sepot |
43 | 7 | Pasi Nurmi | 24:41 | +6:47 | | Paimion Rasti |
44 | 45 | Jussi Taussi | 24:52 | +6:58 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
45 | 175 | Ilmo Nummi | 24:57 | +7:03 | | Punkalaitumen Kunto |
46 | 149 | Mika Rantanen | 24:59 | +7:05 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
47 | 1 | Timo Föhr | 25:09 | +7:15 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
48 | 9 | Lasse Kautto | 25:25 | +7:31 | | Suunta-101 |
49 | 41 | Staffan Tunis | 25:28 | +7:34 | | IF Femman 2 |
50 | 34 | Ville Saarela | 25:29 | +7:35 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
51 | 10 | Juha Matilainen | 25:30 | +7:36 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
52 | 71 | Pauli Porkka | 25:36 | +7:42 | | Rasti-Nokia |
53 | 19 | Niko Jokinen | 25:41 | +7:47 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
54 | 35 | Tia Junnola | 25:43 | +7:49 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
55 | 76 | Jukka Sydänoja | 25:45 | +7:51 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
56 | 23 | Anssi Juntunen | 25:49 | +7:55 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
57 | 65 | Vesa Aaltonen | 25:56 | +8:02 | | IF Brahe |
| 119 | Henrik Johansson | 25:56 | +8:02 | | Hagaby GoIF 3 |
59 | 168 | Matti Töyrylä | 26:01 | +8:07 | | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 |
60 | 89 | Ville Sabel | 26:04 | +8:10 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
61 | 166 | Matti Perlinen | 26:09 | +8:15 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
62 | 36 | Simo Salo | 26:18 | +8:24 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
63 | 73 | Matti Hakala | 26:43 | +8:49 | | Hauhon Sisu |
| 8 | Aapo Lindberg | 26:43 | +8:49 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
| 91 | Susanna Stark | 26:43 | +8:49 | | IK Falken |
66 | 128 | Antti Alakulju | 27:06 | +9:12 | | Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
67 | 61 | Timo Puhakka | 27:11 | +9:17 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
68 | 25 | Eero Letomäki | 27:13 | +9:19 | | Pihkaniskat |
69 | 90 | Helari Aigro | 27:20 | +9:26 | | OK Kobras EST 2 |
70 | 28 | Janne Hyyppä | 27:29 | +9:35 | | Vetelin Urheilijat |
71 | 111 | Panu Ronkainen | 27:42 | +9:48 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
72 | 77 | Esa Huttunen | 27:43 | +9:49 | | Akilles OK |
73 | 88 | Mikko Hatara | 27:48 | +9:54 | | Kouvolan Rasti -72 |
| 180 | Henrik Olsson | 27:48 | +9:54 | | Täby OK |
75 | 42 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 27:50 | +9:56 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
76 | 155 | Vesa Laitinen | 27:59 | +10:05 | | Savon Rasti |
77 | 173 | Mika Marttila | 28:25 | +10:31 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
78 | 118 | Juha Ojanperä | 28:29 | +10:35 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
79 | 69 | Joni Peltola | 28:31 | +10:37 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
80 | 29 | Elina Lietzen | 28:34 | +10:40 | | Pargas IF |
81 | 81 | Peter Gestranius | 28:45 | +10:51 | | Pargas IF 2 |
82 | 122 | Ville Hyvönen | 28:47 | +10:53 | | Kuhmon Peurat |
83 | 116 | Tatu Saari | 28:50 | +10:56 | | Suunta-Sepot 2 |
84 | 85 | Ats Uiboupin | 28:51 | +10:57 | | OK Vöru EST |
85 | 21 | Tomi Mattila | 29:22 | +11:28 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
86 | 101 | Aleksi Pekkanen | 29:30 | +11:36 | | Pihkaniskat 2 |
87 | 60 | Salla Muotka | 29:35 | +11:41 | | Mikkelin Suunnistajat |
88 | 156 | Rasmus Vikström | 29:48 | +11:54 | | IF Brahe 2 |
89 | 33 | Markus Kuvaja | 29:55 | +12:01 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
90 | 98 | Matti Toivonen | 30:01 | +12:07 | | Rastivarsat |
91 | 160 | Ari Huttunen | 30:07 | +12:13 | | Askolan Urheilijat |
92 | 50 | Emil Blomster | 30:20 | +12:26 | | IF Åland |
93 | 164 | Ville Salo | 30:24 | +12:30 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
| 92 | Pauli Nieminen | 30:24 | +12:30 | | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
95 | 97 | Markus Oinonen | 30:26 | +12:32 | | Viitasaaren Suunta |
96 | 27 | Erkka Mehtälä | 30:35 | +12:41 | | Delta 2 |
97 | 62 | Jukka Kanto | 30:37 | +12:43 | | Delta 3 |
98 | 39 | Juha-Ville Lahdensuo | 30:49 | +12:55 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
99 | 158 | Henri Järvenpää | 30:52 | +12:58 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 |
100 | 176 | Elias Nieminen | 30:55 | +13:01 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
101 | 107 | Tapio Koskinen | 31:06 | +13:12 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
102 | 112 | Aleksi Kastelli | 31:12 | +13:18 | | Saloisten Reipas |
103 | 109 | Mikael Hellström | 31:23 | +13:29 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
104 | 108 | Jenny Ahlnäs | 31:24 | +13:30 | | IF Femman 3 |
105 | 84 | Jyri Kallela | 32:05 | +14:11 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 |
106 | 56 | Visa Nieminen | 32:11 | +14:17 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 |
107 | 80 | Tina Helgas | 32:20 | +14:26 | | Solf IK |
108 | 114 | Jani Nissinen | 32:46 | +14:52 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
109 | 96 | Anette Pollari | 32:59 | +15:05 | | Rastiketut |
110 | 93 | Samu Rintanen | 33:25 | +15:31 | | Vakka-Rasti |
111 | 150 | Petri Lahtinen | 33:33 | +15:39 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
112 | 123 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 33:56 | +16:02 | | Saloisten Reipas 2 |
113 | 165 | Patrik Slotte | 34:12 | +16:18 | | IK Kronan |
| 136 | Antti Laakso | 34:12 | +16:18 | | Delta 5 |
115 | 171 | Stefan Olofsson | 34:36 | +16:42 | | Laxå OK |
| 120 | Petteri Leino | 34:36 | +16:42 | | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 |
117 | 177 | Juha Tommila | 34:59 | +17:05 | | Rastikarhut 3 |
118 | 172 | Vesa Mörsky | 35:10 | +17:16 | | Liedon Parma 2 |
119 | 124 | Sanna Antell | 35:20 | +17:26 | | Keravan Urheilijat 3 |
| 146 | Mats Sandvik | 35:20 | +17:26 | | IF Femman 4 |
121 | 82 | Simo Kujala | 35:24 | +17:30 | | Delta 4 |
122 | 141 | Antti Malkamäki | 35:29 | +17:35 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
123 | 169 | Kalle Kalapudas | 35:42 | +17:48 | | Lahden Kaleva |
124 | 130 | Pasi Koskinen | 36:14 | +18:20 | | Hauhon Sisu 2 |
125 | 121 | Antti Hemminki | 36:15 | +18:21 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
126 | 30 | Sini Nurmi | 36:23 | +18:29 | | Rasti-Lukko |
127 | 83 | Petri Rautavuo | 36:28 | +18:34 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
128 | 94 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 37:22 | +19:28 | | Siilin Rasti |
129 | 57 | Matti Karhulahti | 37:34 | +19:40 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
130 | 142 | Mikko Hyvönen | 38:00 | +20:06 | | Kuhmon Peurat 2 |
131 | 102 | Mikko Patana | 38:01 | +20:07 | | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat |
132 | 138 | Marcus Widjeskog | 38:09 | +20:15 | | OK Botnia 2 |
133 | 70 | Timo Erkkilä | 38:23 | +20:29 | | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 |
134 | 115 | Joni Halmetoja | 38:31 | +20:37 | | Lynx 4 |
135 | 74 | Saija Hurmerinta | 38:40 | +20:46 | | Someron Esa |
136 | 110 | Ville Suominen | 38:59 | +21:05 | | Paimion Rasti 4 |
137 | 104 | Aapo Leskinen | 39:02 | +21:08 | | Lynx 3 |
138 | 181 | Jarkko Mäntysaari | 39:03 | +21:09 | | Vallan Suunta |
139 | 100 | Maria Loponen | 39:20 | +21:26 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 |
140 | 46 | Petri Antikainen | 39:52 | +21:58 | | Auran Vannas |
| 134 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 39:52 | +21:58 | | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 |
142 | 143 | Sanna Päivärinta | 40:10 | +22:16 | | Suomussalmen Rasti |
143 | 147 | Fredrik Hagström | 40:12 | +22:18 | | IK Falken 2 |
144 | 178 | Matti Määttänen | 40:16 | +22:22 | | Savon Suunta |
145 | 95 | Tapio Salonen | 40:18 | +22:24 | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
146 | 162 | Lauri Lehtimäki | 40:34 | +22:40 | | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat |
147 | 54 | Pasi Mäkinen | 41:48 | +23:54 | | Liedon Parma |
| 66 | Arttu Hakkarainen | 41:48 | +23:54 | | Lammin Säkiä |
149 | 126 | Heini Alajääski | 42:27 | +24:33 | | Sippurasti |
150 | 125 | Tomas Glasberg | 42:46 | +24:52 | | Malax IF 2 |
151 | 182 | Joel Fransson | 42:55 | +25:01 | | Ärla IF |
152 | 131 | Harri-Pekka Hiltunen | 43:20 | +25:26 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
153 | 132 | Andreas Ståhl | 44:23 | +26:29 | | IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 |
154 | 139 | Petri Huotari | 44:30 | +26:36 | | Delta 6 |
155 | 67 | Ville Glad | 45:40 | +27:46 | | Rasti-Jyry |
156 | 133 | Jussi Kuittinen | 45:45 | +27:51 | | IF Sibbo Vargarna 5 |
157 | 183 | Emil Andersson | 45:52 | +27:58 | | Ärla IF 2 |
158 | 59 | Jukka Toivonen | 46:11 | +28:17 | | Suunta-101 2 |
159 | 40 | Aku Auvinen | 47:33 | +29:39 | | Iisalmen Visa |
160 | 157 | Mats Söderlund | 48:10 | +30:16 | | Akilles OK 2 |
161 | 148 | Heidi Halmela | 48:33 | +30:39 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 |
162 | 99 | Fredrik Wickholm | 49:59 | +32:05 | | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 |
163 | 103 | Teemu Kukonlehto | 50:00 | +32:06 | | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti |
164 | 161 | Tiina Miettinen | 50:34 | +32:40 | | Auran Vannas 2 |
165 | 174 | Aku Hukkila | 54:40 | +36:46 | | Pargas IF 3 |
166 | 87 | Heikki Lindeman | 57:20 | +39:26 | | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät |
167 | 152 | Simo Koskinen | 1:01:41 | +43:47 | | OK Botnia 3 |
168 | 167 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:05:04 | +47:10 | | Keravan Urheilijat 4 |
169 | 154 | Anders Häggblom | 1:18:58 | +1:01:04 | | IK Falken 3 |
| 144 | Arto SInnelä | bröt | | | Suomusjärven Sisu |