1 | 6 | Venla Niemi | 25:49 | | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
| 9 | Heini Papinsaari | 25:49 | +0 | | Kangasala SK |
3 | 64 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 26:16 | +27 | | Tullinge SK |
4 | 3 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 26:55 | +1:06 | | Northern Wind |
5 | 194 | Snabba Sara Nilsson | 27:23 | +1:34 | | OK Tisaren |
6 | 43 | Sari Anttonen | 27:26 | +1:37 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
7 | 11 | Beata Falk | 27:44 | +1:55 | | Hagaby GoIF |
8 | 98 | Nele Taba | 27:45 | +1:56 | | OK Ilves |
9 | 90 | Sanna Veikkola | 27:55 | +2:06 | | Lammin Säkiä |
10 | 142 | Johanna Persson | 28:00 | +2:11 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
11 | 4 | Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 28:01 | +2:12 | | Northern Wind 2 |
12 | 1 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 28:20 | +2:31 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
13 | 18 | Tanja Mäennenä | 28:32 | +2:43 | | Koo-Vee |
14 | 51 | Elina Laaksonen | 28:44 | +2:55 | | Iitin Pyrintö Y |
15 | 184 | Lilian Forsgren | 28:51 | +3:02 | | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 |
16 | 38 | Sanna Kauppila | 28:59 | +3:10 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
17 | 24 | Tove Alexandersson | 29:09 | +3:20 | | Stora Tuna IK |
18 | 56 | Julie Andersen | 29:12 | +3:23 | | Halden SK |
19 | 69 | Minna Saarinen | 29:53 | +4:04 | | Koo-Vee 2 |
20 | 7 | Teija Kujanpää | 29:56 | +4:07 | | Lynx |
21 | 54 | Elizaveta Reshethiak | 30:17 | +4:28 | | Nord West |
22 | 13 | Elina Erkkilä | 30:18 | +4:29 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
23 | 74 | Charlotta Linnaila | 30:24 | +4:35 | | OK Orient |
24 | 154 | Elina Itkonen | 30:31 | +4:42 | | Lapin Veikot |
25 | 45 | Veera Lähde | 30:43 | +4:54 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
26 | 17 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 30:47 | +4:58 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
27 | 114 | Riina Stolze | 30:51 | +5:02 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
28 | 57 | Nastia Aflanasieva | 31:02 | +5:13 | | Nord West 2 |
29 | 2 | Tiia Miettinen | 31:06 | +5:17 | | MS Parma |
30 | 65 | Karmen Alnek | 31:10 | +5:21 | | OK Vöru |
31 | 67 | Henna Siren | 31:31 | +5:42 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
32 | 19 | Annukka Galkin | 31:32 | +5:43 | | Espoon Suunta |
33 | 162 | Katriina Kannus | 31:36 | +5:47 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
34 | 77 | Jenni Aronen | 31:44 | +5:55 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
35 | 14 | Elli Kosola | 31:45 | +5:56 | | SK Pohjantähti |
36 | 36 | Elina Virekunnas | 31:52 | +6:03 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
37 | 39 | Henna Reponen | 31:53 | +6:04 | | Paimion Rasti |
38 | 10 | Ilona Lehtinen | 31:59 | +6:10 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
39 | 75 | Johanna Tiitto | 32:03 | +6:14 | | RasTiimi |
40 | 25 | Reeta Rantanen | 32:11 | +6:22 | | MS Parma 4 |
41 | 8 | Minna-Mari Olli | 32:24 | +6:35 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
42 | 37 | Emma Juga | 32:30 | +6:41 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
43 | 49 | Julianna Molnar | 32:36 | +6:47 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
44 | 61 | Kildebo Stine Norsted | 32:45 | +6:56 | | Halden SK 2 |
45 | 83 | Laura Karhola | 32:50 | +7:01 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
46 | 180 | Anna Movin | 32:51 | +7:02 | | Snättringe SK - OK Södert |
| 161 | Kirsi Nurmi | 32:51 | +7:02 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
48 | 112 | Kaisa Valtanen | 32:56 | +7:07 | | Nivalan Urheilijat |
49 | 163 | Milla Saarimäki | 33:01 | +7:12 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
50 | 79 | Salla Leppänen | 33:11 | +7:22 | | Rasti-Nokia |
51 | 23 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 33:24 | +7:35 | | Navi |
52 | 34 | Kirre Palmi | 33:28 | +7:39 | | Isot Hipot |
53 | 148 | Emma Kurki | 33:31 | +7:42 | | Suunta-Sepot |
54 | 71 | Tiina Huhta | 33:32 | +7:43 | | Lynx Y 2 |
55 | 15 | Sabina Bäck | 33:36 | +7:47 | | IF Femman |
56 | 104 | Hanna Söderström | 33:43 | +7:54 | | OK Raseborg |
57 | 132 | Sofia Eriksson | 33:52 | +8:03 | | Stora Tuna IK 2 |
58 | 35 | Jenni Rajala | 33:55 | +8:06 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
59 | 53 | Jenni Rahko | 34:01 | +8:12 | | Laitasaaren Veto |
60 | 59 | Karin Rantamäki | 34:20 | +8:31 | | Isännät Y |
61 | 41 | Eevi Antila | 34:22 | +8:33 | | Hiisirasti |
62 | 58 | Venla Tahvanainen | 34:24 | +8:35 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
63 | 160 | Krista Salonen | 34:25 | +8:36 | | Hauhon Sisu |
64 | 55 | Marianne Kattelus | 34:26 | +8:37 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
65 | 42 | Annika Järvinen | 34:34 | +8:45 | | MS Parma 3 |
66 | 135 | Britta Panker | 34:37 | +8:48 | | SRD SK |
67 | 137 | Alina Listak | 34:40 | +8:51 | | OK Vöru 2 |
68 | 109 | Egle Pääslane | 34:52 | +9:03 | | OK Ilves 2 |
69 | 29 | Veera Venho | 34:53 | +9:04 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
70 | 91 | Johanna Kankaanranta | 34:56 | +9:07 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
71 | 125 | Hennariikka Rahkola | 34:59 | +9:10 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
72 | 107 | Emmi Forsman | 35:11 | +9:22 | | Delta Y 4 |
73 | 50 | Tiia Jetsonen | 35:17 | +9:28 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
74 | 117 | Erica Wiik | 35:18 | +9:29 | | IF Femman 2 |
75 | 73 | Laura Virjula | 35:41 | +9:52 | | Navi 2 |
76 | 105 | Pirjo Olkkonen | 35:49 | +10:00 | | Lappeen Riento |
| 171 | Elina Hakkarainen | 35:49 | +10:00 | | Olavin Rasti |
78 | 47 | Miia Niittynen | 35:50 | +10:01 | | Oriveden Ponnistus |
79 | 192 | Susanna Laurila | 35:52 | +10:03 | | Jalasjärven Jalas |
80 | 88 | Salla Koskinen | 35:59 | +10:10 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
81 | 82 | Laura Jortama | 36:00 | +10:11 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
82 | 164 | Henna Loisa | 36:10 | +10:21 | | Sippurasti |
83 | 102 | Liisa Karvonen | 36:12 | +10:23 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
84 | 60 | Riikka Peltola | 36:16 | +10:27 | | Itä-Hämeen Rasti |
85 | 108 | Emilia Laitinen | 36:17 | +10:28 | | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 |
86 | 179 | Karin Gustafsson | 36:23 | +10:34 | | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 |
87 | 99 | Teija Rauhala | 36:24 | +10:35 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
88 | 106 | Lisa Bäck | 36:48 | +10:59 | | IK Kronan |
89 | 172 | Fanny Kurppa | 37:09 | +11:20 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
90 | 28 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 37:21 | +11:32 | | Rastikarhut |
| 85 | Noora Riekkinen | 37:21 | +11:32 | | Sinkki-Sepot |
92 | 76 | Katja Latvala | 37:30 | +11:41 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
93 | 27 | Pauliina Isokallio | 37:32 | +11:43 | | Pohjois-Satakunta |
94 | 72 | Sanna Minkkinen | 37:39 | +11:50 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
95 | 81 | Emilia Kärkkäinen | 37:42 | +11:53 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
96 | 52 | Katja Laakso | 37:50 | +12:01 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
97 | 113 | Hanna Nilsson-Lindgren | 37:52 | +12:03 | | Stora Tuna IK 3 |
98 | 16 | Tarja Krum | 38:08 | +12:19 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
99 | 143 | Emilia Harju | 38:12 | +12:23 | | Siikaisten Sisu |
100 | 126 | Laura Juga | 38:20 | +12:31 | | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
101 | 156 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 38:25 | +12:36 | | Kauhajoen Karhu Y |
102 | 70 | Jenna Pietikäinen | 38:26 | +12:37 | | Joutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y |
103 | 31 | Xenia Drozdova | 38:27 | +12:38 | | Northern Wind 3 |
104 | 5 | Jenny Puputti | 38:29 | +12:40 | | Delta |
105 | 101 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 39:12 | +13:23 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
106 | 46 | Anneli Lövsund | 39:24 | +13:35 | | OK Botnia |
107 | 145 | Salla Huttunen | 39:42 | +13:53 | | Koo-Vee 4 |
108 | 153 | Annamari Koistinen | 39:47 | +13:58 | | Vakka-Rasti |
109 | 87 | Linnea Svensson | 39:50 | +14:01 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Y 2 |
110 | 136 | Taru Kilpeläinen | 39:51 | +14:02 | | Rasti-Pielinen |
111 | 103 | Eveliina Koivu | 39:53 | +14:04 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
112 | 133 | Elin Boström | 39:54 | +14:05 | | IF Brahe |
113 | 40 | Kristina Moberg | 39:55 | +14:06 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
114 | 183 | Anna Kallio | 39:58 | +14:09 | | Siikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 |
115 | 110 | Susanna Svärd | 40:02 | +14:13 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
116 | 185 | Camilla Kärnhagen | 40:26 | +14:37 | | Stora Tuna IK - OK Vöru Y 5 |
117 | 130 | Irina Nefedova | 40:51 | +15:02 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
118 | 187 | Jenny Dahlström | 40:59 | +15:10 | | Snättringe SK - OK Södert 2 |
119 | 146 | Magdaleena Ignatius | 41:08 | +15:19 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
120 | 97 | Jonna Helin | 41:10 | +15:21 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
121 | 68 | Camilla Häggdahl | 41:26 | +15:37 | | Malax IF |
| 138 | Jessica Östman | 41:26 | +15:37 | | IF Femman 3 |
123 | 151 | Emma Liljeroth | 41:36 | +15:47 | | Pargas IF |
124 | 21 | Lotta Saranpää | 41:45 | +15:56 | | Rasti-Jussit |
125 | 96 | Marjukka Mikkola | 41:51 | +16:02 | | Someron Esa |
126 | 12 | Jenni Salomaa | 41:56 | +16:07 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
127 | 147 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 42:02 | +16:13 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
128 | 22 | Annakaisa Asikainen | 42:21 | +16:32 | | Kalevan Rasti |
129 | 111 | Nelli Karhonen | 42:22 | +16:33 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
130 | 190 | Julia Olin | 42:23 | +16:34 | | Pihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 |
131 | 159 | Satu Koivisto | 42:29 | +16:40 | | Rasti-Kurikka 2 |
132 | 78 | Maris Palopääl | 42:49 | +17:00 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
133 | 118 | Elina Alvoittu | 42:55 | +17:06 | | Suunta Jyväskylä - IPR - 2 |
134 | 167 | Heli Parviainen | 43:11 | +17:22 | | Keravan Urheilijat 3 |
135 | 127 | Iris Saarenpää | 43:25 | +17:36 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
136 | 119 | Riina Markku | 43:28 | +17:39 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 |
137 | 123 | Jatta Roos | 44:35 | +18:46 | | Navi 3 |
138 | 141 | Mikaela Olby | 44:48 | +18:59 | | Västerås SOK 3 |
139 | 116 | Linna Hedlund | 45:10 | +19:21 | | Köping-Kolsva OK |
140 | 150 | Janette Lönnberg | 45:15 | +19:26 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
141 | 32 | Therese Rosendahl | 45:24 | +19:35 | | Västerås SOK |
142 | 93 | Piia Rinta-Keturi | 45:43 | +19:54 | | Suunta Jurva |
143 | 95 | Laura Kivenmäki | 45:47 | +19:58 | | Kuortaneen Kunto |
144 | 157 | Liisa Parviainen | 45:51 | +20:02 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
145 | 173 | Miia Hannola | 45:55 | +20:06 | | Suunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 |
146 | 124 | Sirja Lähteenmäki | 46:01 | +20:12 | | Kyrös-Rasti 2 |
147 | 66 | Miia Paavola | 46:12 | +20:23 | | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y |
148 | 94 | Forsn Ida | 46:28 | +20:39 | | Tullinge SK 3 |
149 | 62 | Jaana Kriikkula | 46:32 | +20:43 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
150 | 140 | Raija Koistinen | 47:11 | +21:22 | | Someron Esa Y 2 |
151 | 169 | Tuulia Rekola | 47:52 | +22:03 | | Vakka-Rasti 2 |
152 | 188 | Teea Keränen | 48:11 | +22:22 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
153 | 30 | Sanni Viirto | 48:27 | +22:38 | | Delta 2 |
154 | 134 | Fredrika Pihl | 48:39 | +22:50 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 |
155 | 80 | Matleena Nurminen | 49:28 | +23:39 | | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot Y |
156 | 177 | Heidi Yliluoma | 49:54 | +24:05 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
157 | 170 | Susanna Forsell | 49:55 | +24:06 | | OK Raseborg Y 2 |
158 | 120 | Heini Tourunen | 49:58 | +24:09 | | Rastivarsat |
159 | 155 | Hanna Ponkala | 50:19 | +24:30 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 |
160 | 139 | Linnea Lindberg | 50:41 | +24:52 | | Västerås SOK 2 |
161 | 84 | Henna Forsman | 50:44 | +24:55 | | Delta 3 |
162 | 158 | Suvi Ylikylä | 50:53 | +25:04 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
163 | 175 | Tuija Laine | 51:18 | +25:29 | | Valkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 |
164 | 89 | Maria Palo | 51:21 | +25:32 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
| 131 | Anniina Riihinen | 51:21 | +25:32 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 |
166 | 182 | Anu Tuuppa | 51:51 | +26:02 | | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat |
167 | 174 | Marjo Saarinen | 53:03 | +27:14 | | Koo-Vee 3 |
168 | 165 | Johanna Hietaoja | 53:14 | +27:25 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
169 | 129 | Eija Ihalainen | 54:31 | +28:42 | | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 |
170 | 44 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 54:49 | +29:00 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
171 | 168 | Taru Suonurmi | 56:10 | +30:21 | | Kyrös-Rasti 3 |
172 | 121 | Eeva Koivumäki | 57:26 | +31:37 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
173 | 63 | Minna Närhi | 57:30 | +31:41 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot - JRV 2 |
174 | 122 | Siiri Pietilä | 1:00:00 | +34:11 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
175 | 189 | Nika Savolainen | 1:01:03 | +35:14 | | Pihkaniskat |
176 | 33 | Hanna Mikkolainen | 1:04:24 | +38:35 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
177 | 176 | Outi Helin | 1:04:35 | +38:46 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 4 |
178 | 115 | Katri Sahla | 1:04:43 | +38:54 | | MS Parma Y 5 |
179 | 166 | Mia Wahlsten | 1:05:17 | +39:28 | | Turun Suunnistajat - Ylän 3 |
180 | 128 | Patricia Borgman | 1:06:42 | +40:53 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 |
181 | 144 | Marika Kuisma | 1:09:31 | +43:42 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
182 | 178 | Miia Turto | 1:11:27 | +45:38 | | Hiisirasti Y 3 |
| 193 | Maija-Liisa Laitila | bröt | | | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 |
| 26 | Karin Carlsson | disk | | | Stora Tuna IK 4 |
| 92 | Anniina Sinkkonen | disk | | | MS Parma Y 2 |
| 149 | Anna-Erika Juutinen | disk | | | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
| 152 | Carolina Portin | disk | | | IF Minken |