1 | Stora Tuna IK (24) | 1:53:19 | Tove Alexandersson | 29:09 | ||
2 | Hagaby GoIF (11) | +1:27 | Beata Falk | 27:44 | ||
3 | Northern Wind (3) | +3:24 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 26:55 | ||
4 | Halden SK (56) | +3:37 | Julie Andersen | 29:12 | ||
5 | Tullinge SK (64) | +3:41 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 26:16 | ||
6 | Nord West (54) | +3:42 | Elizaveta Reshethiak | 30:17 | ||
7 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (51) | +3:49 | Elina Laaksonen | 28:44 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +4:02 | Venla Niemi | 25:49 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +4:08 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 28:20 | ||
10 | IF Femman (15) | +4:29 | Sabina Bäck | 33:36 | ||
11 | Kangasala SK (9) | +4:45 | Heini Papinsaari | 25:49 | ||
12 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184) | +5:05 | Lilian Forsgren | 28:51 | ||
13 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (38) | +5:12 | Sanna Kauppila | 28:59 | ||
14 | Navi (23) | +7:23 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 33:24 | ||
15 | Koo-Vee (18) | +7:42 | Tanja Mäennenä | 28:32 | ||
16 | OK Tisaren (194) | +7:43 | Snabba Sara Nilsson | 27:23 | ||
17 | OK Ilves (98) | +8:01 | Nele Taba | 27:45 | ||
18 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (132) | +8:02 | Sofia Eriksson | 33:52 | ||
19 | SK Pohjantähti (14) | +8:04 | Elli Kosola | 31:45 | ||
20 | Northern Wind 2 (4) | +8:09 | Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 28:01 | ||
21 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (17) | +8:31 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 30:47 | ||
22 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +8:56 | Ilona Lehtinen | 31:59 | ||
23 | Delta (5) | +9:30 | Jenny Puputti | 38:29 | ||
24 | MS Parma (2) | +11:00 | Tiia Miettinen | 31:06 | ||
25 | Valkeakosken Haka (8) | +11:02 | Minna-Mari Olli | 32:24 | ||
26 | OK Vöru (65) | +11:06 | Karmen Alnek | 31:10 | ||
27 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +12:01 | Elina Itkonen | 30:31 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (67) | +13:24 | Henna Siren | 31:31 | ||
29 | Lammin Säkiä (90) | +13:58 | Sanna Veikkola | 27:55 | ||
30 | Keuruun Kisailijat (43) | +14:00 | Sari Anttonen | 27:26 | ||
31 | Tullinge SK 2 (142) | +14:01 | Johanna Persson | 28:00 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +14:13 | Elina Virekunnas | 31:52 | ||
33 | Lynx (7) | +14:22 | Teija Kujanpää | 29:56 | ||
34 | Kangasala SK 2 (162) | +14:22 | Katriina Kannus | 31:36 | ||
35 | Lapuan Virkiä (13) | +14:35 | Elina Erkkilä | 30:18 | ||
36 | Keravan Urheilijat (37) | +14:35 | Emma Juga | 32:30 | ||
37 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +14:37 | Jenni Rajala | 33:55 | ||
38 | Halden SK 2 (61) | +15:15 | Kildebo Stine Norsted | 32:45 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta (19) | +16:40 | Annukka Galkin | 31:32 | ||
40 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +16:48 | Tarja Krum | 38:08 | ||
41 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (77) | +17:13 | Jenni Aronen | 31:44 | ||
42 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y (180) | +17:14 | Anna Movin | 32:51 | ||
43 | OK Pölva Kobras (78) | +19:54 | Maris Palopääl | 42:49 | ||
44 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +20:06 | Henna Reponen | 31:53 | ||
45 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (113) | +20:10 | Hanna Nilsson-Lindgren | 37:52 | ||
46 | Jalasjärven Jalas (192) | +20:18 | Susanna Laurila | 35:52 | ||
47 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (49) | +20:20 | Julianna Molnar | 32:36 | ||
48 | Koo-Vee 2 (69) | +21:37 | Minna Saarinen | 29:53 | ||
49 | OK Orient (74) | +21:45 | Charlotta Linnaila | 30:24 | ||
50 | MS Parma 4 (25) | +21:49 | Reeta Rantanen | 32:11 | ||
51 | RasTiimi (75) | +21:54 | Johanna Tiitto | 32:03 | ||
52 | Nord West 2 (57) | +21:56 | Nastia Aflanasieva | 31:02 | ||
53 | IF Brahe (133) | +24:06 | Elin Boström | 39:54 | ||
54 | Sippurasti (164) | +24:07 | Henna Loisa | 36:10 | ||
55 | OK Botnia (46) | +24:16 | Anneli Lövsund | 39:24 | ||
56 | Vehkalahden Veikot (103) | +25:07 | Eveliina Koivu | 39:53 | ||
57 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (163) | +25:33 | Milla Saarimäki | 33:01 | ||
58 | Kyrös-Rasti (99) | +25:42 | Teija Rauhala | 36:24 | ||
59 | Espoon Suunta 2 (58) | +25:44 | Venla Tahvanainen | 34:24 | ||
60 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (29) | +25:46 | Veera Venho | 34:53 | ||
61 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50) | +26:04 | Tiia Jetsonen | 35:17 | ||
62 | Rastikarhut (28) | +26:42 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 37:21 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +28:23 | Johanna Kankaanranta | 34:56 | ||
64 | Hiisirasti (41) | +28:33 | Eevi Antila | 34:22 | ||
65 | OK Ilves 2 (109) | +28:41 | Egle Pääslane | 34:52 | ||
66 | Rasti-Kurikka (147) | +29:10 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 42:02 | ||
67 | Lappeen Riento (105) | +29:13 | Pirjo Olkkonen | 35:49 | ||
68 | Navi 2 (73) | +29:19 | Laura Virjula | 35:41 | ||
69 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179) | +29:21 | Karin Gustafsson | 36:23 | ||
70 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (60) | +29:37 | Riikka Peltola | 36:16 | ||
71 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76) | +29:50 | Katja Latvala | 37:30 | ||
72 | Malax IF (68) | +30:02 | Camilla Häggdahl | 41:26 | ||
73 | Siikaisten Sisu (143) | +30:06 | Emilia Harju | 38:12 | ||
74 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Y 2 (87) | +30:31 | Linnea Svensson | 39:50 | ||
75 | Suunta-Sepot (148) | +30:55 | Emma Kurki | 33:31 | ||
76 | Kalevan Rasti (22) | +31:03 | Annakaisa Asikainen | 42:21 | ||
77 | OK Raseborg (104) | +31:06 | Hanna Söderström | 33:43 | ||
78 | Northern Wind 3 (31) | +31:08 | Xenia Drozdova | 38:27 | ||
79 | Pargas IF (151) | +31:10 | Emma Liljeroth | 41:36 | ||
80 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (72) | +31:14 | Sanna Minkkinen | 37:39 | ||
81 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +31:27 | Salla Koskinen | 35:59 | ||
82 | Västerås SOK (32) | +33:22 | Therese Rosendahl | 45:24 | ||
83 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +33:26 | Forsn Ida | 46:28 | ||
84 | Köping-Kolsva OK (116) | +33:28 | Linna Hedlund | 45:10 | ||
85 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +33:55 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 39:12 | ||
86 | Isot Hipot (34) | +34:15 | Kirre Palmi | 33:28 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (83) | +34:40 | Laura Karhola | 32:50 | ||
88 | OK Vöru 2 (137) | +34:49 | Alina Listak | 34:40 | ||
89 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (165) | +34:51 | Johanna Hietaoja | 53:14 | ||
90 | Rasti-Jussit (21) | +36:08 | Lotta Saranpää | 41:45 | ||
91 | Hauhon Sisu (160) | +36:10 | Krista Salonen | 34:25 | ||
92 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (125) | +36:13 | Hennariikka Rahkola | 34:59 | ||
93 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70) | +36:38 | Jenna Pietikäinen | 38:26 | ||
94 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (12) | +36:40 | Jenni Salomaa | 41:56 | ||
95 | Kangasala SK 4 (127) | +36:41 | Iris Saarenpää | 43:25 | ||
96 | Rasti-Nokia (79) | +37:27 | Salla Leppänen | 33:11 | ||
97 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (82) | +37:51 | Laura Jortama | 36:00 | ||
98 | Rasti-Pielinen (136) | +37:59 | Taru Kilpeläinen | 39:51 | ||
99 | IK Kronan (106) | +38:58 | Lisa Bäck | 36:48 | ||
100 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (126) | +38:58 | Laura Juga | 38:20 | ||
101 | Suunta Jyväskylä (44) | +39:10 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 54:49 | ||
102 | Someron Esa (96) | +39:34 | Marjukka Mikkola | 41:51 | ||
103 | Saarijärven Pullistus (102) | +39:58 | Liisa Karvonen | 36:12 | ||
104 | Olavin Rasti (171) | +40:01 | Elina Hakkarainen | 35:49 | ||
105 | MS Parma 3 (42) | +40:03 | Annika Järvinen | 34:34 | ||
106 | Sinkki-Sepot (85) | +40:10 | Noora Riekkinen | 37:21 | ||
107 | Suunta Jurva (93) | +40:23 | Piia Rinta-Keturi | 45:43 | ||
108 | Suunta Jyväskylä - IPR - Y 2 (118) | +40:32 | Elina Alvoittu | 42:55 | ||
109 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150) | +40:35 | Janette Lönnberg | 45:15 | ||
110 | Vakka-Rasti (153) | +40:46 | Annamari Koistinen | 39:47 | ||
111 | Laitasaaren Veto (53) | +41:40 | Jenni Rahko | 34:01 | ||
112 | SRD SK (135) | +41:45 | Britta Panker | 34:37 | ||
113 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (55) | +41:54 | Marianne Kattelus | 34:26 | ||
114 | Delta Y 4 (107) | +42:04 | Emmi Forsman | 35:11 | ||
115 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (40) | +42:12 | Kristina Moberg | 39:55 | ||
116 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146) | +42:12 | Magdaleena Ignatius | 41:08 | ||
117 | Lynx Y 2 (71) | +42:15 | Tiina Huhta | 33:32 | ||
118 | Stora Tuna IK - OK Vöru Y 5 (185) | +42:36 | Camilla Kärnhagen | 40:26 | ||
119 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y 2 (187) | +42:55 | Jenny Dahlström | 40:59 | ||
120 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110) | +42:56 | Susanna Svärd | 40:02 | ||
121 | Espoon Suunta 3 (130) | +42:58 | Irina Nefedova | 40:51 | ||
122 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +43:47 | Emilia Kärkkäinen | 37:42 | ||
123 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89) | +44:19 | Maria Palo | 51:21 | ||
124 | Pohjois-Satakunta (27) | +47:38 | Pauliina Isokallio | 37:32 | ||
125 | Hiisirasti 2 (45) | +48:28 | Veera Lähde | 30:43 | ||
126 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (114) | +48:32 | Riina Stolze | 30:51 | ||
127 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (108) | +49:56 | Emilia Laitinen | 36:17 | ||
128 | IF Femman 2 (117) | +49:56 | Erica Wiik | 35:18 | ||
129 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +50:03 | Jonna Helin | 41:10 | ||
130 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (161) | +50:44 | Kirsi Nurmi | 32:51 | ||
131 | Kauhajoen Karhu Y (156) | +50:53 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 38:25 | ||
132 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (124) | +50:55 | Sirja Lähteenmäki | 46:01 | ||
133 | Siikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183) | +50:58 | Anna Kallio | 39:58 | ||
134 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +51:05 | Fanny Kurppa | 37:09 | ||
135 | Delta 2 (30) | +51:11 | Sanni Viirto | 48:27 | ||
136 | Pihkaniskat (189) | +53:32 | Nika Savolainen | 1:01:03 | ||
137 | Kangasala SK 3 (111) | +53:34 | Nelli Karhonen | 42:22 | ||
138 | Valkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175) | +54:16 | Tuija Laine | 51:18 | ||
139 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (188) | +55:25 | Teea Keränen | 48:11 | ||
140 | Nivalan Urheilijat (112) | +56:39 | Kaisa Valtanen | 32:56 | ||
141 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot Y (80) | +59:23 | Matleena Nurminen | 49:28 | ||
142 | Isännät Y (59) | +1:01:02 | Karin Rantamäki | 34:20 | ||
143 | Västerås SOK 3 (141) | +1:02:43 | Mikaela Olby | 44:48 | ||
144 | IF Femman 3 (138) | +1:04:13 | Jessica Östman | 41:26 | ||
145 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182) | +1:05:21 | Anu Tuuppa | 51:51 | ||
146 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (159) | +1:05:22 | Satu Koivisto | 42:29 | ||
147 | Oriveden Ponnistus (47) | +1:06:55 | Miia Niittynen | 35:50 | ||
148 | Koo-Vee 3 (174) | +1:07:30 | Marjo Saarinen | 53:03 | ||
149 | Koo-Vee 4 (145) | +1:07:32 | Salla Huttunen | 39:42 | ||
150 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (155) | +1:07:43 | Hanna Ponkala | 50:19 | ||
151 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (131) | +1:08:06 | Anniina Riihinen | 51:21 | ||
152 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52) | +1:08:34 | Katja Laakso | 37:50 | ||
153 | Delta 3 (84) | +1:08:47 | Henna Forsman | 50:44 | ||
154 | Navi 3 (123) | +1:09:11 | Jatta Roos | 44:35 | ||
155 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (62) | +1:09:15 | Jaana Kriikkula | 46:32 | ||
156 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (33) | +1:11:42 | Hanna Mikkolainen | 1:04:24 | ||
157 | Asikkalan Raikas (144) | +1:12:03 | Marika Kuisma | 1:09:31 | ||
158 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (167) | +1:12:10 | Heli Parviainen | 43:11 | ||
159 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119) | +1:12:25 | Riina Markku | 43:28 | ||
160 | Rastivarsat (120) | +1:12:35 | Heini Tourunen | 49:58 | ||
161 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128) | +1:12:40 | Patricia Borgman | 1:06:42 | ||
162 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 4 (176) | +1:12:43 | Outi Helin | 1:04:35 | ||
163 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66) | +1:12:50 | Miia Paavola | 46:12 | ||
164 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (169) | +1:14:03 | Tuulia Rekola | 47:52 | ||
165 | Someron Esa Y 2 (140) | +1:14:27 | Raija Koistinen | 47:11 | ||
166 | Västerås SOK 2 (139) | +1:17:34 | Linnea Lindberg | 50:41 | ||
167 | Pihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190) | +1:19:08 | Julia Olin | 42:23 | ||
168 | OK Raseborg Y 2 (170) | +1:20:46 | Susanna Forsell | 49:55 | ||
169 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (129) | +1:25:29 | Eija Ihalainen | 54:31 | ||
170 | MS Parma Y 5 (115) | +1:25:50 | Katri Sahla | 1:04:43 | ||
171 | Rastikarhut 2 (158) | +1:27:46 | Suvi Ylikylä | 50:53 | ||
172 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63) | +1:27:55 | Minna Närhi | 57:30 | ||
173 | Kuortaneen Kunto (95) | +1:27:56 | Laura Kivenmäki | 45:47 | ||
174 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +1:28:02 | Eeva Koivumäki | 57:26 | ||
175 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (178) | +1:29:17 | Miia Turto | 1:11:27 | ||
176 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134) | +1:29:41 | Fredrika Pihl | 48:39 | ||
177 | Paimion Rasti 3 (177) | +1:34:48 | Heidi Yliluoma | 49:54 | ||
178 | Suunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173) | +1:36:35 | Miia Hannola | 45:55 | ||
179 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (157) | +1:44:37 | Liisa Parviainen | 45:51 | ||
180 | Turun Suunnistajat - Ylän Y 3 (166) | +1:47:30 | Mia Wahlsten | 1:05:17 | ||
181 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (168) | +1:58:05 | Taru Suonurmi | 56:10 | ||
182 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (122) | +2:20:17 | Siiri Pietilä | 1:00:00 | ||
Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 (193) | bröt | Maija-Liisa Laitila | ||||
Stora Tuna IK 4 (26) | disk | Karin Carlsson | (31:07) | |||
MS Parma Y 2 (92) | disk | Anniina Sinkkonen | (41:05) | |||
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (149) | disk | Anna-Erika Juutinen | (40:17) | |||
IF Minken (152) | disk | Carolina Portin | (37:09) |