jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2007

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 4,9 km

    1FINKauhavan Wisa (128)57:07Sami Valkama27:22
    2FINKoo-Vee (5)+28Miika Arvola26:48
    3FINTurun Suunnistajat (30)+29Matti Saari27:48
    4SWETby OK (152)+30Fredrik Carlsson26:32
    5RUSNord West (12)+33Nikolay Ivanov27:53
    6FINKangasala SK (1)+37Topias Tiainen28:27
    7FINEspoon Suunta (21)+51Antti Honkimaa27:46
    8FINRajamen Rykmentti (10)+1:25Lauri Lehtinen27:01
    9ESTOK Ilves (81)+1:31Tauno Tiirats29:16
    10SWEOK Skogsfalken (116)+2:22Simon Smedberg29:40
    11FINOK Orient (37)+2:25Otto Simosas28:12
    12FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (39)+2:26Miika Suominen28:45
    13FINPohjankyrn Rasti (61)+2:29Samu Heiska30:18
    14FINTampereen Pyrint (6)+2:47Severi Kymlinen27:39
    15FINIF Femman (7)+3:02Peter Sundelin29:01
    16FINKuopion Suunnistajat (19)+3:03Jesse Ukkola28:37
    17FINMS Parma (3)+3:04Sami Hmlinen26:52
    18FINKoo-Vee 2 (36)+3:20Santeri Valkamo30:06
    19FINLapin Veikot (70)+3:33Sampo Turunen31:12
    20FINNavi (2)+3:34Mikko Hltt31:07
    21FINSK Pohjanthti (47)+3:35Lauri Heikka29:36
    22FINKalevan Rasti (8)+3:36Ville Maksimainen29:33
    23SWETby OK 2 (154)+3:37Martin Olsson29:23
    24FINKeuruun Kisailijat (15)+3:38Sari Anttonen29:54
    25RUSNorthern Wind (20)+3:39Alexander Zhukovskiy31:15
    26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+4:45Antti Piril32:38
    27FINIF Femman 2 (63)+4:46Pontus Strandberg30:47
    28FINHiisirasti (100)+4:48Roope Koskinen32:29
    29NORHalden SK (147)+4:51Mats Nordbrden28:41
    30SWETullinge SK (121)+5:42Fredrik Forsberg31:39
    31FINRasti-Kurikka (31)+5:48Lauri Nuuttila30:29
    32FINSiikaisten Sisu (80)+5:51Joonas Salo33:34
    33FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (34)+5:52Joni Penttinen33:39
    34FINKyrs-Rasti (41)+5:53Tero Linnainmaa32:50
    35FINSuunta Jyvskyl (102)+5:54Tuukka Jurvakainen32:15
    36FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (96)+6:03Otso Seppl31:23
    37SWERotebro IS (56)+6:18Axel Wrdhe32:43
    38FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (59)+6:46Santeri kssi33:46
    39FINLynx (16)+6:49Antti-Pekka Leskinen32:32
    40RUSNord West 2 (160)+7:11Roman Prokhorov33:26
    41FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (58)+7:14Petteri Rantala30:56
    42FINSaarijrven Pullistus (54)+7:21Juho Pirttiniemi35:01
    43FINKangasala SK 2 (38)+7:26Markus Sola35:05
    44FINOK Raseborg (127)+7:27Roy Wickholm33:26
    45FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+7:28Jussi-Elmeri Halme32:43
    46FINIitin Pyrint Y (197)+7:29Ville Tuomala33:58
    47FINSK Vuoksi (57)+7:33Lauri Simil33:51
    48FINEspoon Suunta 2 (32)+7:34Aleksi Simola34:07
    49FINPargas IF (28)+7:57Frida Lnnberg33:55
    50FINVehkalahden Veikot (35)+8:47Sanna Kauppila34:55
    51FINKeravan Urheilijat (79)+9:01Oskari Pekkala32:21
    52ESTOK Plva Kobras (103)+9:04Rene Post32:46
    53FINDelta (4)+10:53Olli Hiidensalo38:21
    54FINRastikarhut (52)+10:55Ville Peltola36:44
    55ESTOK Vru (14)+10:58Artur Nevinski36:11
    56FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (25)+10:58Miika Kirmula35:56
    57FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (169)+10:59Pietari Kuukka36:15
    58FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (29)+11:00Atte Sievl35:37
    59FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (107)+11:14Topi Juga38:35
    60FINMntsln Urheilijat (55)+11:17Santeri Loukusa37:15
    61FINLapuan Virki (11)+11:32Essi Varjonen37:54
    62FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (46)+11:34Eerik Sillanp35:11
    63FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (68)+11:38Joonas Niinimki38:36
    64NORHalden SK 2 (172)+11:54Mats Khn35:41
    65SWEVsters SOK (114)+12:20Kristoffer Arnesson37:03
    66FINOlavin Rasti (43)+12:23Lauri Inkeri39:30
    67FINRasti-Lukko (26)+12:43Anna Laitinen38:50
    68FINLammin Ski - Kyrs Rast Y (85)+13:39Ville Kivinen39:49
    69SWEKping-Kolsva OK (153)+13:43Johan Englf39:09
    70FINKymin Suunnistajat (24)+14:20Jussi Tyryl37:51
    71FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot IHR Y (88)+14:23Henri Valkonen36:25
    72FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (171)+14:26Janne Heikkil36:17
    73FINOK Botnia (49)+14:27Jonas Rnnqvist40:48
    74FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (157)+14:29Lauri Plihtari36:37
    75FINSuomusjrven Sisu Y (27)+14:30Olli Harjola38:56
    76FINValkeakosken Haka (22)+14:35Petja Pinomki40:00
    77FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (17)+14:37Laura Janhunen38:57
    78FINSuunta Jyvskyl Y 2 (189)+14:47Lari Rajamki41:17
    79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+14:48Kristiina Lampinen40:10
    80FINTeuvan Rivakka (141)+14:54Sarianna Saksa39:25
    81FINEspoon Suunta 3 (123)+15:00Samuli Hurme36:40
    82SWETullinge SK 2 (162)+15:48Martin Larsson40:15
    83FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (150)+16:35Marko Viitamki41:43
    84FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (118)+16:38Kasperi Hietala38:48
    85RUSNorthern Wind 2 (48)+16:44Anton Ostrokonskiy41:50
    86FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (73)+17:11Juuso Ukkola34:19
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (40)+17:34Olli Siren38:26
    88SWETullinge SK 3 (175)+17:40Lovisa Adolfsson39:49
    89FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (95)+17:42Ville Leinonen35:01
    90FINKoo-Vee 3 (101)+17:48Anna Westerlund40:59
    91FINRasti E4 Y (110)+17:49Timi Heiskanen38:50
    92FINPerttelin Peikot Y (148)+18:15Jukka Eskola40:05
    93FINKalevan Rasti Y 2 (62)+18:20Aki Peltola38:29
    94FINPihkaniskat (83)+18:22Teemu Lindfors36:26
    95FINKangasala SK 3 (64)+18:30Topias Lehtola40:18
    96FINSiikaisten Sisu Y 2 (120)+18:55Jussi Uusihonko32:06
    97FINLapin Veikot 2 (75)+19:08Atte Uusitalo38:55
    98FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (45)+19:43Lauri Vanhala44:31
    99SWETby OK 3 (155)+19:47Jens Rnnols36:44
    100FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (53)+19:57Arto Talvinen35:37
    101FINNavi 2 (117)+20:03Antti-Ville Salomaa42:24
    102FINVaasan Suunnistajat (106)+20:13Antti Ranta-aho35:51
    103FINDelta 2 (69)+20:34Pyry Patinen40:04
    104FINIsot Hipot Y (66)+20:55Hannu Kottonen37:59
    105SWEVsters SOK 2 (156)+21:24Carolina Mikaelsdotter40:55
    106ESTOK Vru 2 (185)+21:27Jri Joonas38:39
    107FINRasti-Jussit (86)+21:28Joakim Pihlajaneimi44:23
    108FINMS Parma 2 (42)+21:42Aleksi Salonen37:17
    109SWETullinge SK 4 (186)+22:01Johanna Einarsson43:00
    110FINOulaisten Huima (126)+22:40Salla Jaakkonen46:26
    111FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+22:48Heikki Ignatius39:18
    112FINMS Parma 4 (132)+22:53Anniina Sinkkonen47:48
    113FINOK Orient 2 (164)+23:28Jon Ewalds40:33
    114FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (72)+23:50Eemeli Laine43:15
    115FINIF Femman Y 3 (166)+23:59Pontus Knipstrm41:08
    116SWEVsters SOK - VstersSu Y 3 (194)+24:17Anna Rost49:49
    117FINSinkki-Sepot (50)+24:18Iina Vilminko49:54
    118FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (60)+24:37Timo Ilkko38:32
    119FINSK Vuoksi 2 (187)+24:55Masa Juutilainen44:44
    120FINAsikkalan Raikas (144)+25:02Olli Humpila51:53
    121FINLappeen Riento (76)+25:04Mikko Nurmilaukas38:11
    122FINOK Raseborg 2 (149)+25:10Robert von Frenckell47:32
    123FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat Y 2 (98)+25:14Mika Kemppi52:49
    124FINPihkaniskat 2 (133)+25:17Janne Lousio41:39
    125FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (94)+25:38Saara Hautamki47:57
    126FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (119)+25:47Ville Mrsky42:37
    127FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (163)+26:03Matti Huotari39:00
    128FINKyrs-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3 (192)+26:08Heikki Soukko40:29
    129FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (99)+26:09Jarno Halme44:07
    130FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (170)+26:16Pekka Lammi41:31
    131FINRastivarsat (145)+27:22Tatu Leirimaa49:15
    132FINOK77 (195)+27:24Rafaela Ilmoni47:01
    133FINSuunta Jurva (104)+27:40Juho Latva49:12
    134FINMalax IF (78)+27:43Jan Grines49:01
    135FINKalevan Rasti 3 (91)+27:45Linda Vairinen47:44
    136FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (108)+28:31Annukka Juutinen44:07
    137FINSippurasti (143)+28:43Sde Suutari43:16
    138FINPaimion ylaste ja lukio (190)+29:22Jonne Savo49:34
    139FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (183)+29:54Juho Aaltio40:41
    140FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (165)+29:57Heini Taavitsainen43:13
    141FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (124)+29:59Johanna Saari43:02
    142FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (135)+30:24Elina Kilpelinen41:30
    143FINKangasala SK 4 (137)+31:23Essi Jalanto43:19
    144FINOK77 2 (196)+31:33Anders Blomster44:37
    145FINSuunta-Sepot (44)+31:53Jenny Sariluoto50:41
    146FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (9)+32:10Olli Jokisalo49:28
    147FINHiisirasti Y 3 (182)+32:42Taneli Valtanen47:44
    148FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (136)+33:03Eliisa Alatalo51:05
    149FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (84)+33:16Christoffer Vilen45:02
    150FINMS Parma 3 (51)+33:19Juho Dahl45:53
    151FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (179)+34:01Eero Saleva50:01
    152FINOK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2 (139)+34:02Nina Gunell47:40
    153FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (109)+34:31Salla Vahvelainen51:24
    154FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (173)+34:34Sanni Kymlinen46:56
    155FINRasti-Nokia (93)+35:03Kati Kuusinen59:54
    156FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (188)+35:25Eero Polvi51:07
    157FINLaitasaaren Veto (113)+35:45Kukka-Maaria Karppinen44:00
    158FINOK Orient - OrientSV Y 3 (177)+35:48Kevin Kulju50:07
    159FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (115)+35:55Antti Hiironen41:17
    160FINNavi 3 (90)+36:04Joonas Ahola41:08
    161FINDelta 4 (82)+37:13Suvi Sallinen58:00
    162FINNavi 4 (138)+37:34Topias Ahola42:55
    163FINRastihaukat (131)+37:46Anton Mallasto42:54
    164FINRasti-Lukko 2 (112)+37:49Jaki Verhonen49:46
    165FINKangasala SK 5 (168)+37:59Eevert Toivonen43:37
    166FINHauhon Sisu Y (129)+38:17Ville Penttil46:38
    167FINMS Parma 5 (130)+38:35Antti Aaltonen49:23
    168FINAngelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3 (159)+38:42Joonas Parttimaa40:54
    169FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (161)+39:37Mikko Metsranta56:25
    170FINKoo-Vee 4 (134)+41:35Tuomas Taubert1:03:24
    171FINIK Kronan (89)+44:52Jesper Byggmstar56:40
    172FINTurun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3 (87)+45:28Tuomas Dahlstrm56:17
    173FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 2 (167)+48:10Leevi Antikainen54:07
    174FINKuortaneen Kunto (77)+49:38Anna Aho-Pynttri1:06:41
    175FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (181)+50:39Patricia Borgman1:05:51
    176FINRastikarhut 2 (125)+52:13Atte Huhtala1:05:54
    177FINSavon Suunta Y (140)+52:39Pyry Pikkarainen1:00:19
    178FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (146)+55:18Liisi Pietil56:30
    179FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (71)+58:11Katariina Tuohimki39:30
    180FINKauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y (74)+1:04:54Ville Kulmala1:01:26
    181FINSaarijrven Pullistus Y 2 (193)+1:10:25Oskari lgars1:18:48
    182FINSomeron Esa (142)+1:11:25Veera Vlttil53:34
    183FINLynx 2 (33)+1:13:40Markus Ericsson1:05:42
    184FINHiisirasti 2 (111)+1:21:39Jenni Juhala1:05:19
    185FINNastolan Ter (105)+2:15:00Jenna Sahamies1:44:59
    186FINRastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2 (151)+2:26:25Lassi Hirvonen2:28:49
    187FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (191)+2:55:06Tapio Mkel3:08:07
    FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)diskOtso Kuusela(1:35:20)