1 | Täby OK (152) | 1:27:50 | Henrik Olsson | 13:10 | ||
2 | Kangasala SK (1) | +3 | Karo Saarinen | 14:01 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +14 | Heikki Virekunnas | 14:16 | ||
4 | OK Skogsfalken (116) | +1:12 | Filip Olsson | 13:09 | ||
5 | Nord West (12) | +1:15 | Alexander Zamchiy | 14:21 | ||
6 | Koo-Vee (5) | +1:44 | Oskari Valkamo | 14:33 | ||
7 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +2:12 | Aapo Aaltio | 14:38 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +3:07 | Panu Kangas | 14:18 | ||
9 | IF Femman (7) | +3:14 | Christian Kronberg | 15:38 | ||
10 | Turun Suunnistajat (30) | +3:17 | Olli Huhtinen | 14:50 | ||
11 | Espoon Suunta (21) | +3:24 | Anssi Vesanto | 13:10 | ||
12 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (19) | +3:32 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 13:23 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (39) | +3:58 | Akseli Leino | 15:53 | ||
14 | Northern Wind (20) | +4:43 | Vitaliy Chaban | 14:34 | ||
15 | Navi (2) | +4:46 | Matisa Ahola | 15:38 | ||
16 | MS Parma (3) | +4:46 | Antti Rousku | 14:46 | ||
17 | Täby OK 2 (154) | +4:50 | Hellberg Martin Lövald | 15:44 | ||
18 | OK Orient (37) | +5:00 | Casimir Linnaila | 17:23 | ||
19 | Koo-Vee 2 (36) | +6:29 | Antti Ojansivu | 15:40 | ||
20 | Halden SK (147) | +6:51 | Fröya Hauan Andersen | 16:53 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti (8) | +7:08 | Eetu Nykänen | 17:19 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK 2 (38) | +7:19 | Santeri Sainio | 14:33 | ||
23 | Tullinge SK (121) | +7:32 | Tobias Forsn | 14:22 | ||
24 | Nord West 2 (160) | +7:34 | Dmitriy Poliakov | 14:12 | ||
25 | Keuruun Kisailijat (15) | +7:35 | Juha Martikainen | 14:33 | ||
26 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (61) | +7:46 | Tapio Iivari | 15:58 | ||
27 | Lapin Veikot (70) | +7:47 | Meri Maijala | 18:34 | ||
28 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (58) | +8:00 | Matti Hiironen | 14:29 | ||
29 | OK Ilves (81) | +8:08 | Björn Panker | 19:42 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +8:40 | Elias Kuukka | 15:13 | ||
31 | Lynx (16) | +10:44 | Toni Mäntylä | 17:39 | ||
32 | Hiisirasti (100) | +12:36 | Arsi Sievi-Korte | 17:37 | ||
33 | Västerås SOK (114) | +12:37 | Kasper Westman | 15:08 | ||
34 | Kauhavan Wisa (128) | +12:38 | Joonatan Hakala | 20:38 | ||
35 | Siikaisten Sisu (80) | +13:11 | Valtteri Mäkitalo | 18:16 | ||
36 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (29) | +13:13 | Pauli Huusari | 14:41 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +13:27 | Juho Nissi | 15:58 | ||
38 | Rasti-Kurikka (31) | +13:35 | Niko Lehtola | 20:46 | ||
39 | Pargas IF (28) | +13:41 | Emma Lindroos | 18:55 | ||
40 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (96) | +13:50 | Lauri Roininen | 20:55 | ||
41 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (68) | +14:01 | Lassi Aaltonen | 15:08 | ||
42 | SK Vuoksi (57) | +14:05 | Henri Similä | 19:20 | ||
43 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (169) | +14:12 | Aleksi Niemi | 15:32 | ||
44 | Rastikarhut (52) | +14:36 | Heikki Haapakoski | 17:13 | ||
45 | SK Pohjantähti (47) | +14:44 | Ville Parkkinen | 23:59 | ||
46 | Vehkalahden Veikot (35) | +15:59 | Niko Hakulinen | 16:56 | ||
47 | Delta (4) | +16:27 | Jarkko Hänninen | 15:54 | ||
48 | Rotebro IS (56) | +16:31 | Erik Berzell | 17:00 | ||
49 | Halden SK 2 (172) | +16:41 | Espen Björk | 17:32 | ||
50 | IF Femman 2 (63) | +17:26 | Johannes Nygård | 22:29 | ||
51 | OK Pölva Kobras (103) | +17:28 | Oliver Jogeva | 17:47 | ||
52 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +17:31 | Juuso Tupitsa | 15:08 | ||
53 | OK Vöru (14) | +17:35 | Rait Ernits | 18:41 | ||
54 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (55) | +17:35 | Jussi Manninen | 15:44 | ||
55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +18:34 | Atte Lahtinen | 15:44 | ||
56 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (34) | +18:35 | Jussi Malm | 21:07 | ||
57 | Lapuan Virkiä (11) | +18:41 | Anttoni Patana | 19:22 | ||
58 | Köping-Kolsva OK (153) | +19:23 | Viktor Holmberg | 15:47 | ||
59 | Suunta Jyväskylä (102) | +19:27 | Misa Tuomala | 14:29 | ||
60 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (118) | +19:29 | Eetu Hyyppä | 16:00 | ||
61 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (171) | +19:30 | Jani Koskela | 15:54 | ||
62 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +19:42 | Heidi Mattila | 17:50 | ||
63 | Valkeakosken Haka (22) | +20:10 | Juho Salminen | 16:27 | ||
64 | Northern Wind 2 (48) | +20:42 | Alexander Zaslonkin | 16:53 | ||
65 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (197) | +21:58 | Peetu Ahokas | 17:08 | ||
66 | Pihkaniskat (83) | +22:04 | Antti Virtanen | 17:07 | ||
67 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (59) | +22:06 | Janne Koskilahti | 17:31 | ||
68 | Kangasala SK 3 (64) | +22:41 | Lassi Hirvonen | 18:18 | ||
69 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (157) | +23:10 | Aku Lilja | 16:38 | ||
70 | MS Parma 2 (42) | +24:08 | Tuomo Stenberg | 15:48 | ||
71 | Tullinge SK 2 (162) | +24:08 | Tintin Karlberg | 16:20 | ||
72 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (17) | +24:26 | Kristian Pulli | 20:52 | ||
73 | Olavin Rasti (43) | +24:26 | Niko Kauria | 21:32 | ||
74 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot IHR Y (88) | +24:30 | Lauri Valkonen | 16:33 | ||
75 | Tullinge SK 3 (175) | +24:31 | Emil Andersson | 17:54 | ||
76 | Espoon Suunta 3 (123) | +24:41 | Ville Vuorenmaa | 20:14 | ||
77 | OK Raseborg (127) | +24:42 | Josefina Bäck | 24:06 | ||
78 | Rasti-Jussit (86) | +24:53 | Jussi Uitto | 16:32 | ||
79 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (107) | +25:13 | Antti Sainio | 20:44 | ||
80 | OK Botnia (49) | +26:15 | Mathias Wentjärvi | 21:52 | ||
81 | Lammin Säkiä - Kyrös Rast Y (85) | +26:22 | Anssi Huostila | 16:10 | ||
82 | Navi 2 (117) | +26:24 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 18:01 | ||
83 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +26:26 | Albert Grönqvist | 18:57 | ||
84 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +26:35 | Samuli Koskinen | 16:33 | ||
85 | Kymin Suunnistajat (24) | +27:24 | Minni Halinen | 20:27 | ||
86 | Kalevan Rasti Y 2 (62) | +27:40 | Arto Niiranen | 17:30 | ||
87 | Suomusjärven Sisu Y (27) | +28:00 | Toni Anttila | 23:32 | ||
88 | Teuvan Rivakka (141) | +28:08 | Petteri Kauppila | 22:37 | ||
89 | Västerås SOK 2 (156) | +28:12 | Oliver Andersson | 18:07 | ||
90 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (106) | +30:00 | Atte Koskela | 20:06 | ||
91 | Delta 2 (69) | +30:04 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 19:32 | ||
92 | Suunta Jyväskylä Y 2 (189) | +31:06 | Tuukka Senttula | 19:45 | ||
93 | Lapin Veikot 2 (75) | +31:18 | Sammeli Lepola | 24:23 | ||
94 | Tullinge SK 4 (186) | +31:58 | Cecilia Imark | 20:38 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (40) | +32:21 | Jussi Harju | 25:27 | ||
96 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (45) | +32:24 | Simo Hasu | 20:45 | ||
97 | Sinkki-Sepot (50) | +32:37 | Olli Hiitola | 19:58 | ||
98 | Isot Hipot Y (66) | +32:44 | Raimo Laitinen | 20:26 | ||
99 | Asikkalan Raikas (144) | +32:52 | Niko Lehtinen | 15:51 | ||
100 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +33:01 | Lassi Heikkinen | 16:21 | ||
101 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +33:03 | Ville Lampinen | 16:22 | ||
102 | Saarijärven Pullistus (54) | +34:23 | Teemu Kulmala | 18:46 | ||
103 | Pihkaniskat 2 (133) | +34:24 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 19:27 | ||
104 | Täby OK 3 (155) | +34:25 | Alexander Arvidsson | 19:14 | ||
105 | Oulaisten Huima (126) | +34:27 | Matti Linna | 19:15 | ||
106 | OK Orient 2 (164) | +35:21 | Amos Ketonen | 20:59 | ||
107 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y 2 (98) | +35:23 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 19:58 | ||
108 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (150) | +35:31 | Janne Vuorela | 21:43 | ||
109 | Perttelin Peikot Y (148) | +36:40 | Joni Juva | 22:33 | ||
110 | SK Vuoksi 2 (187) | +36:41 | Arttu Kaakinen | 23:04 | ||
111 | Västerås SOK - VästeråsSu Y 3 (194) | +37:25 | Agnes Ekerby | 22:57 | ||
112 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (108) | +39:28 | Miika Haataja | 18:29 | ||
113 | OK Vöru 2 (185) | +40:02 | Uku Andla | 22:58 | ||
114 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (60) | +40:06 | Kaisu Moilanen | 28:29 | ||
115 | Lappeen Riento (76) | +40:08 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 25:26 | ||
116 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (135) | +40:09 | Ilkka Koivu | 19:03 | ||
117 | Sippurasti (143) | +40:13 | Leena Tani | 20:56 | ||
118 | Koo-Vee 3 (101) | +40:16 | Joona Ahonen | 31:31 | ||
119 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (165) | +40:22 | Niko Hautamäki | 19:41 | ||
120 | MS Parma 4 (132) | +41:30 | Jasper Martelius | 21:34 | ||
121 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (9) | +41:51 | Markus Pajari | 20:59 | ||
122 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (72) | +42:40 | Taneli Laine | 22:13 | ||
123 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (163) | +43:01 | Noora Karjalainen | 24:01 | ||
124 | Suunta-Sepot (44) | +43:22 | Markus Ylinen | 23:08 | ||
125 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (124) | +43:23 | Eero Kuusela | 22:57 | ||
126 | Suunta Jurva (104) | +43:37 | Janne Puntila | 19:13 | ||
127 | Navi 4 (138) | +44:14 | Santtu Virjula | 16:44 | ||
128 | Navi 3 (90) | +44:17 | Jesse Ihalainen | 16:43 | ||
129 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (94) | +46:20 | Taru Ylikoski | 27:22 | ||
130 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (99) | +46:31 | Joni Halme | 32:14 | ||
131 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (91) | +46:34 | Aleksey Hvatov | 24:25 | ||
132 | Rasti-Nokia (93) | +47:11 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 19:46 | ||
133 | Laitasaaren Veto (113) | +47:23 | Aleksi Karppinen | 19:02 | ||
134 | IF Femman Y 3 (166) | +47:25 | Magnus Ingo | 32:48 | ||
135 | Paimion yläaste ja lukio (190) | +47:55 | Anton Ahvenlampi | 23:16 | ||
136 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (73) | +47:58 | Juho Ukkola | 22:43 | ||
137 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (183) | +48:03 | Tomi Minkkinen | 19:48 | ||
138 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (95) | +48:06 | Aleksi Sopo | 23:07 | ||
139 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (182) | +48:16 | Riku Juhala | 21:26 | ||
140 | MS Parma 3 (51) | +48:31 | Emilia Salonen | 25:46 | ||
141 | Malax IF (78) | +50:17 | Leonid Grines | 35:51 | ||
142 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +50:19 | Antti Kallio | 25:52 | ||
143 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (173) | +50:22 | Väinö Lintula | 19:19 | ||
144 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (136) | +50:33 | Mikko Siren | 24:15 | ||
145 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (119) | +50:48 | Mikael Niemelä | 17:29 | ||
146 | Hauhon Sisu Y (129) | +51:02 | Ville Heikkilä | 20:02 | ||
147 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (179) | +51:32 | Topi Raitanen | 21:55 | ||
148 | Espoon Suunta 2 (32) | +51:34 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 41:25 | ||
149 | Kangasala SK 4 (137) | +53:10 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 27:07 | ||
150 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (112) | +53:41 | Lauri Mattila | 22:26 | ||
151 | OK77 2 (196) | +54:08 | Hällström Fabian af | 24:33 | ||
152 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (115) | +54:10 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 19:29 | ||
153 | OK77 (195) | +54:27 | Alexander Blomqvist | 39:47 | ||
154 | Rasti E4 Y (110) | +55:00 | Henri Vertainen | 17:31 | ||
155 | OK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2 (139) | +58:15 | Dennis Vestman | 30:21 | ||
156 | Rastivarsat (145) | +1:00:12 | Valtteri Rantala | 19:26 | ||
157 | Kyrös-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3 (192) | +1:01:28 | Jarkko Siren | 23:57 | ||
158 | Koo-Vee 4 (134) | +1:01:30 | Markus Arvola | 21:31 | ||
159 | Delta 4 (82) | +1:01:44 | Aki Salo | 26:52 | ||
160 | Rastihaukat (131) | +1:03:16 | Veera Virolainen | 30:10 | ||
161 | Angelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3 (159) | +1:03:46 | Elina Liimatainen | 32:30 | ||
162 | IK Kronan (89) | +1:04:11 | Lina Boholm | 17:39 | ||
163 | MS Parma 5 (130) | +1:06:19 | Mirva Juntunen | 34:59 | ||
164 | OK Raseborg 2 (149) | +1:07:11 | Amanda Nyman | 36:03 | ||
165 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 2 (167) | +1:07:13 | Valtteri Loukusa | 23:42 | ||
166 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (188) | +1:07:16 | Outi Sippola | 36:14 | ||
167 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +1:09:54 | Antti Mäkelä | 29:10 | ||
168 | Turun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3 (87) | +1:11:24 | Tuomas Salminen | 25:07 | ||
169 | Siikaisten Sisu Y 2 (120) | +1:13:28 | Heikki Vanhatalo | 31:46 | ||
170 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (71) | +1:18:06 | Elias Keski-Lusa | 24:05 | ||
171 | Kuortaneen Kunto (77) | +1:18:21 | Matias Lahtela | 27:03 | ||
172 | Kangasala SK 5 (168) | +1:19:57 | Tuomas Sainio | 34:32 | ||
173 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (146) | +1:20:40 | Henri Hirvonen | 36:06 | ||
174 | Kauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y (74) | +1:20:48 | Aki Saari | 18:53 | ||
175 | Hiisirasti 2 (111) | +1:45:59 | Ilari Leppimäki | 30:06 | ||
176 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (161) | +1:46:05 | Benjamin Ahlfors | 1:09:28 | ||
177 | Lynx 2 (33) | +1:46:24 | Henri Ericsson | 37:54 | ||
178 | Savon Suunta Y (140) | +1:50:19 | Peetu Pikkarainen | 40:32 | ||
179 | Someron Esa (142) | +2:14:08 | Kasper Mansner | 30:49 | ||
180 | Nastolan Terä (105) | +2:48:26 | Topi Lehtonen | 38:06 | ||
181 | Rastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2 (151) | +2:53:42 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 30:54 | ||
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (84) | disk | Casper Nordman | (23:21) | |||
Saarijärven Pullistus Y 2 (193) | disk | Sakari Ålgars | (28:27) |