1 | Kangasala SK (2) | 1:31:05 | Kristian Kannus | 12:39 | ||
2 | Turun Suunnistajat (12) | +45 | Arto Talvinen | 14:18 | ||
3 | Koo-Vee (11) | +1:47 | Henri Annila | 14:58 | ||
4 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (3) | +2:35 | Miika Koskinen | 16:04 | ||
5 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (28) | +4:16 | Juuso Ukkola | 14:43 | ||
6 | Nord West (7) | +6:49 | Dmitry Polyakov | 13:33 | ||
7 | Lynx (21) | +6:55 | Toni Mäntylä | 17:01 | ||
8 | MS Parma (4) | +6:59 | Juho Dahl | 19:53 | ||
9 | OK Orient (29) | +8:22 | Casimir Linnaila | 17:59 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (26) | +8:24 | Ville Lampinen | 15:44 | ||
11 | OK Ravinen (13) | +8:38 | Assar Hellström | 14:34 | ||
12 | Tullinge SK (10) | +10:11 | Emil Andersson | 17:34 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +10:13 | Elias Kuukka | 14:20 | ||
14 | SK Vuoksi (56) | +10:14 | Henri Friari | 16:59 | ||
15 | Suunta Jyväskylä (82) | +10:47 | Eeli Viholainen | 14:23 | ||
16 | Kalevan Rasti (22) | +11:19 | Arto Niiranen | 18:10 | ||
17 | Lapuan Virkiä (48) | +11:28 | Anttoni Patana | 21:16 | ||
18 | Northern Wind (6) | +11:49 | Alexander Zaslonkin | 16:56 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK 2 (24) | +12:35 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 19:58 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (47) | +12:45 | Akseli Leino | 15:28 | ||
21 | Paimion Rasti (1) | +13:14 | Erno Korsimo | 22:26 | ||
22 | Hiisirasti (85) | +13:37 | Arsi Sievi-Korte | 16:52 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (55) | +14:02 | Atte Lahtinen | 15:41 | ||
24 | Pihkaniskat (88) | +14:23 | Janne Lousio | 17:39 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (18) | +14:24 | Aleksi Niemi | 15:24 | ||
26 | Nord West 2 (19) | +14:33 | Mikhail Buimov | 15:45 | ||
27 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (70) | +15:08 | Olli Malinen | 15:38 | ||
28 | Siikaisten Sisu (60) | +15:17 | Heikki Vanhatalo | 19:08 | ||
29 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (79) | +15:45 | Christoffer Viln | 16:20 | ||
30 | OK Tisaren (16) | +17:33 | Jonatan Aronsson | 14:35 | ||
31 | SK Pohjantähti (35) | +18:06 | Konsta Vanhanen | 17:22 | ||
32 | Kyrös-Rasti (44) | +18:09 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 19:14 | ||
33 | Isot Hipot (102) | +18:22 | Marco Haln | 18:27 | ||
34 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (52) | +18:30 | Simon Fors | 17:10 | ||
35 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (67) | +19:43 | Simo Hasu | 17:47 | ||
36 | Lapin Veikot (43) | +20:43 | Sammeli Lepola | 21:17 | ||
37 | OK Skogsfalken (15) | +21:00 | Fredrik Wennermark | 17:17 | ||
38 | Valkeakosken Haka (27) | +21:00 | Eemeli Laine | 16:46 | ||
39 | OK Ravinen 2 (142) | +21:21 | Emil Granqvist | 15:30 | ||
40 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (59) | +22:06 | Jonas Björkgård | 19:58 | ||
41 | OK Raseborg (66) | +22:27 | Johanna von Frenckell | 18:19 | ||
42 | OK Botnia (87) | +22:30 | Jonas Vertanen | 19:47 | ||
43 | Navi (8) | +22:34 | Jesse Ihalainen | 16:43 | ||
44 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +22:37 | Sebasian Agerhäll | 19:51 | ||
45 | Delta (34) | +22:46 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 16:49 | ||
46 | Ulvilan Ura (51) | +22:53 | Ville Sundelin | 16:53 | ||
47 | Pargas IF (50) | +23:00 | Emma Lindroos | 21:51 | ||
48 | Tullinge SK 2 (45) | +24:43 | Daniel Bengtsson | 21:36 | ||
49 | Keuruun Kisailijat (14) | +25:06 | Mikael Niemelä | 16:20 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (75) | +25:57 | Veli Kangas | 17:27 | ||
51 | Delta 2 (74) | +26:01 | Janne Rohula | 20:17 | ||
52 | OK77 (180) | +26:11 | Mikko Salervo | 19:07 | ||
53 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (97) | +28:20 | Mikko Kivelä | 22:38 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (106) | +29:04 | Iiris Marila | 23:23 | ||
55 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (80) | +29:16 | Pyry Viberg | 23:27 | ||
56 | Paimion Rasti 2 (168) | +29:18 | Wener Sillanpää | 21:57 | ||
57 | Kangasniemen Kalske (23) | +29:28 | Markus Sippo | 19:44 | ||
58 | Rastivarsat (132) | +29:48 | Valtteri Rantala | 17:14 | ||
59 | MS Parma 2 (46) | +30:25 | Roosa Rantanen | 20:04 | ||
60 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (111) | +31:14 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 25:20 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (72) | +32:39 | Antti Kallio | 22:21 | ||
62 | IF Femman (5) | +33:26 | Jonas Jern | 16:05 | ||
63 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (53) | +33:30 | Anton Kuukka | 16:02 | ||
64 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (25) | +33:38 | Lauri Huotari | 17:07 | ||
65 | Malax IF (108) | +34:09 | Mathias Nyfors | 23:09 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (164) | +34:25 | Atte Hietaoja | 17:05 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (109) | +34:43 | Markus Laakso | 18:06 | ||
68 | Kangasala SK 3 (71) | +34:51 | Iina Santamäki | 24:23 | ||
69 | Rastikarhut (64) | +36:01 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 23:14 | ||
70 | Rasti-Lukko (30) | +36:03 | Jaki Verhonen | 17:54 | ||
71 | Koo-Vee 5 (116) | +36:04 | Leevi Pohja | 25:55 | ||
72 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (62) | +36:07 | Anna Kerkkonen | 18:25 | ||
73 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150) | +36:22 | Panjai Krum | 30:23 | ||
74 | Vehkalahden Veikot (31) | +36:44 | Niko Hakulinen | 18:45 | ||
75 | Kymin Suunnistajat - Antt Y (73) | +37:34 | Robert Björnman | 19:45 | ||
76 | Osuusisännät (550) | +37:52 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 19:49 | ||
77 | OK Orient 2 (96) | +39:12 | Emil Lönnström | 18:44 | ||
78 | Koo-Vee 2 (32) | +39:15 | Joona Suontausta | 19:09 | ||
79 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (61) | +39:27 | Joni Solonen | 21:43 | ||
80 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (101) | +39:27 | Taru Ylikoski | 19:53 | ||
81 | Haapavesi-Kärsämäki (177) | +39:31 | Juho Vierimaa | 21:41 | ||
82 | Suomusjärven Sisu (77) | +39:36 | Riku Kerkola | 19:21 | ||
83 | Rasti-Jussit (107) | +39:38 | Tuomas Kauppinen | 21:54 | ||
84 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 - KouRa Y 2 (128) | +39:40 | Joona Tynys | 19:53 | ||
85 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (133) | +39:41 | Aleksi Sopo | 21:35 | ||
86 | Hauhon Sisu (127) | +39:46 | Lassi Hiiri | 21:59 | ||
87 | Kalevan Rasti Y 3 (92) | +40:05 | Joonas Korpela | 26:46 | ||
88 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (104) | +40:14 | Anttijussi Heikkinen | 19:22 | ||
89 | Suunta Jurva (145) | +41:07 | Tuomas Katajamäki | 27:59 | ||
90 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (122) | +41:36 | Taneli Laine | 23:24 | ||
91 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti - KärkKV Y (37) | +42:30 | Leevi Ahonen | 28:50 | ||
92 | Lapin Veikot - Lapin Veik Y 2 (81) | +42:31 | Eeli Uusitalo | 24:05 | ||
93 | Lappeen Riento Y (91) | +42:32 | Antti Saikko | 17:03 | ||
94 | Kauhajoen Karhu - KauKa 1 Y (152) | +42:33 | Juulia Kuusela | 39:33 | ||
95 | Asikkalan Raikas (113) | +43:40 | Kimi Lehtinen | 20:53 | ||
96 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (114) | +44:26 | Rasmus Kiviluoma | 21:17 | ||
97 | OK Pölva Kobras (20) | +44:34 | Oliver Jogeva | 21:10 | ||
98 | Kangasniemen Kalske - IPR Y 2 (171) | +45:50 | Olli Pynnönen | 25:19 | ||
99 | MS Parma 3 (90) | +46:03 | Oskari Kuusisto | 27:36 | ||
100 | Suunnistajapankki (187) | +46:21 | Saina Pöyhönen | 31:20 | ||
101 | Sippurasti (83) | +47:01 | Mirka Suutari | 20:47 | ||
102 | Suunta Jyväskylä Y 2 (137) | +48:06 | Miro Tuomala | 17:49 | ||
103 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 3 (147) | +48:08 | Venla Kinnala | 27:58 | ||
104 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (42) | +48:56 | Arttu Nummela | 22:39 | ||
105 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (58) | +49:06 | Eero Kuusela | 20:02 | ||
106 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (134) | +49:17 | Aleksi Rantala | 19:44 | ||
107 | Laitasaaren Veto Y (124) | +49:35 | Atte Sneck | 23:39 | ||
108 | Koo-Vee 4 (136) | +49:37 | Severi Valkamo | 23:57 | ||
109 | Rasti-Kurikka (41) | +50:28 | Elias Keski-Lusa | 21:39 | ||
110 | Delta 3 (172) | +51:09 | Eemeli Suominen | 21:39 | ||
111 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (86) | +51:37 | Ari Meriläinen | 19:31 | ||
112 | Jalasjärven Jalas (178) | +52:20 | Laura Nieminen | 28:36 | ||
113 | RastiPiikkiö - HirvHe-Rai Y (176) | +52:59 | Jani Laurila | 21:31 | ||
114 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (76) | +53:11 | Kiia Lampinen | 31:46 | ||
115 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (65) | +53:16 | Julia Korhonen | 23:03 | ||
116 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (179) | +53:21 | Erno Kähkönen | 19:56 | ||
117 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (68) | +53:55 | Juho Saari | 21:02 | ||
118 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y 2 (117) | +55:04 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 22:32 | ||
119 | OK77 3 (182) | +56:10 | Jonathan Ray | 26:32 | ||
120 | Kangasala SK 4 (151) | +56:12 | Emmi Santamäki | 25:03 | ||
121 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (78) | +56:25 | Aada Forsman | 21:57 | ||
122 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (159) | +57:20 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 20:59 | ||
123 | MS Parma 4 (93) | +57:30 | Akseli Ruohola | 24:32 | ||
124 | Rastikarhut - Uura 1 Y 2 (119) | +57:39 | Hermanni Willman | 21:07 | ||
125 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (158) | +58:51 | Eero Jalli | 23:33 | ||
126 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (130) | +59:13 | Saana Suutari | 24:46 | ||
127 | Kyrös-Rasti - KyRaIkNvEE Y 3 (157) | +59:29 | Aatu Luomajärvi | 28:03 | ||
128 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (121) | +59:45 | Matti Mörsky | 36:58 | ||
129 | OK Vöru 2 (186) | +1:01:22 | Janek Piirisild | 26:54 | ||
130 | OK77 2 (181) | +1:02:06 | Isabel Donner | 26:05 | ||
131 | Tullinge SK 3 (33) | +1:02:47 | Viktor Berggren | 29:12 | ||
132 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (95) | +1:04:54 | Sonja Suoniemi | 31:33 | ||
133 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (170) | +1:05:28 | Joona Lindroth | 20:30 | ||
134 | Kangasala SK 5 (105) | +1:05:39 | Tuomas Sainio | 28:28 | ||
135 | Nastolan Terä (167) | +1:06:29 | Nina Pitkä | 27:35 | ||
136 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (175) | +1:06:56 | Eero Tuomaala | 20:59 | ||
137 | MS Parma 5 (141) | +1:07:10 | Nikke Laine | 32:43 | ||
138 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (125) | +1:08:56 | Netta Hautamäki | 27:44 | ||
139 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (126) | +1:09:58 | Elmeri Toivanen | 25:23 | ||
140 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +1:12:05 | Sami Kattilakoski | 22:01 | ||
141 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (129) | +1:12:17 | Johanna Paasi | 25:05 | ||
142 | OK Orvand (40) | +1:12:40 | Raid Vellerind | 25:11 | ||
143 | OK Orient 3 (174) | +1:13:33 | Jesper Honkonen | 23:51 | ||
144 | Navi 3 (100) | +1:14:44 | Sanni Marttinen | 36:09 | ||
145 | Rastihaukat - RaHaHSKRPih Y (153) | +1:15:52 | Kasperi Niemi | 22:25 | ||
146 | Paimion Rasti 3 (138) | +1:16:04 | Ilari Korsimo | 24:27 | ||
147 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (148) | +1:16:43 | Riina Karppinen | 23:09 | ||
148 | Delta 4 (146) | +1:18:28 | Taavi Korja | 23:19 | ||
149 | Rasti-Nokia (131) | +1:18:53 | Kati Aalto | 24:32 | ||
150 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (84) | +1:19:19 | Joni Halme | 37:55 | ||
151 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (144) | +1:19:26 | Lauri Rinta-Piirto | 30:03 | ||
152 | Hauhon Sisu - Hämeenlinna Y 2 (139) | +1:20:09 | Jessika Rolig | 22:39 | ||
153 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103) | +1:20:18 | Janne Vuorela | 21:15 | ||
154 | Savon Suunta (49) | +1:21:03 | Peetu Pikkarainen | 31:40 | ||
155 | Lammin Säkiä (94) | +1:21:11 | Tommi Huostila | 22:06 | ||
156 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (115) | +1:23:42 | Sanni Suoranta | 27:12 | ||
157 | Hiisirasti 2 (165) | +1:24:41 | Riku Juhala | 20:08 | ||
158 | Karjaan Ura (57) | +1:26:17 | Linus Lehto | 22:22 | ||
159 | OK Botnia 2 (140) | +1:26:37 | Arne Sågfors | 36:37 | ||
160 | SK Pohjantähti - Pargas I Y 3 (154) | +1:34:41 | Juho Kivelä | 50:39 | ||
161 | Pihkaniskat 2 (149) | +1:36:08 | Samuli Saukkonen | 29:26 | ||
162 | Kuortaneen Kunto (161) | +1:40:16 | Jasmin Joensuu | 37:53 | ||
163 | Oulaisten Huima (112) | +1:44:09 | Aleksi Huuha | 25:25 | ||
164 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (155) | +1:44:49 | Hilla Antikainen | 32:42 | ||
165 | Lynx 2 (156) | +1:44:59 | Niklas Sarparanta | 30:11 | ||
166 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura Y 2 (160) | +1:49:58 | Jere Mäkipaakkanen | 31:45 | ||
167 | Suunta-Sepot (54) | +1:58:21 | Eemeli Koivu | 42:34 | ||
168 | Rastivarsat 3 (163) | +2:00:52 | Anni Kyrö | 29:48 | ||
169 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +2:01:36 | Verneri Nieminen | 29:59 | ||
170 | OK Raseborg 2 (173) | +2:06:32 | Andre Lindroos | 1:01:44 | ||
171 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (162) | +2:28:46 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 40:37 | ||
172 | Espoon Akilles - Kauhavan Y (39) | +2:57:58 | Elmeri Numminen | 52:58 | ||
173 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (143) | +3:09:01 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 24:14 | ||
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (69) | disk | Tomi Minkkinen | (20:32) | |||
Rastikarhut - Uura 2 Y 3 (98) | disk | Jarkko Koivumäki | (28:01) |