1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | 1:16:53 | Sanni Alatalo | 17:49 | ||
2 | Delta (13) | +2:31 | Josefina Sundman | 16:43 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (1) | +2:40 | Krista Lahtinen | 20:20 | ||
4 | MS Parma (4) | +3:19 | Anni Valtonen | 18:10 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (31) | +3:32 | Stine Madslien Bakken | 16:51 | ||
6 | Nord West (6) | +4:39 | Zlata Malysheva | 17:36 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +4:41 | Juliaana Näsi | 17:24 | ||
8 | Koovee (3) | +4:41 | Iiris Taubert | 17:24 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | +5:09 | Essi Roininen | 18:26 | ||
10 | Navi (7) | +5:21 | Alisa Laitinen | 18:32 | ||
11 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (34) | +6:13 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 18:16 | ||
12 | IF Femman (21) | +6:37 | Alexandra Enlund | 16:14 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (22) | +7:28 | Riikka Haltia | 18:49 | ||
14 | Lynx (15) | +8:47 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 18:25 | ||
15 | Rastivarsat (19) | +9:01 | Anni Kyrö | 20:09 | ||
16 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (42) | +9:30 | Liinu Nummela | 20:50 | ||
17 | SK Vuoksi (99) | +9:37 | Liisa Nenonen | 22:30 | ||
18 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44) | +9:42 | Anna Virtanen | 20:46 | ||
19 | Delta 2 (59) | +10:12 | Sohvi Suominen | 23:06 | ||
20 | Navi 2 (26) | +10:28 | Iita Pulkkinen | 21:44 | ||
21 | Polar Star (153) | +10:41 | Elena Pisarenko | 20:12 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (2) | +10:44 | Vilma Annala | 20:06 | ||
23 | SK Vuoksi 2 (131) | +10:58 | Sonia Juutilainen | 22:56 | ||
24 | Kuzmolovo 110 (30) | +13:09 | Tanya Studneva | 20:14 | ||
25 | Espoon Suunta (72) | +13:17 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 20:02 | ||
26 | Vehkalahden Veikot (14) | +14:29 | Reetta Pakkanen | 21:18 | ||
27 | Rasti-Lukko (39) | +14:33 | Jasmiina Rantala | 17:52 | ||
28 | Ulvilan Ura (45) | +14:45 | Laura Holmberg | 21:13 | ||
29 | MS Parma 2 (24) | +14:53 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 19:32 | ||
30 | OK Orient (27) | +14:59 | Iina Hasu | 27:16 | ||
31 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (18) | +16:11 | Anni Malinen | 21:05 | ||
32 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +16:12 | Matilda Suhonen | 20:56 | ||
33 | Laitasaaren Veto (64) | +16:17 | Petra Väliheikki | 25:43 | ||
34 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +16:21 | Heini Rintanen | 20:07 | ||
35 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (80) | +16:26 | Anni Tanskanen | 23:10 | ||
36 | RasTiimi (43) | +17:27 | Milka Mattila | 29:55 | ||
37 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (89) | +17:54 | Sara Tuomaala | 24:41 | ||
38 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (17) | +18:47 | Tuuli Suutari | 19:24 | ||
39 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (126) | +19:57 | Sara Kurth | 18:05 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (16) | +20:07 | Anni Haanpää | 19:33 | ||
41 | Hiisirasti (57) | +20:10 | Kia Lehtimäki | 26:09 | ||
42 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (11) | +20:16 | Annika Sopo | 17:44 | ||
43 | Kymin Suunnistajat (100) | +20:26 | Miisamaria Leinonen | 20:12 | ||
44 | Närpes OK (141) | +20:39 | Linnea Halonen | 24:20 | ||
45 | Nord West 2 (28) | +20:43 | Sofia Zaporotzeva | 24:41 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (65) | +21:23 | Anna Kuronen | 20:56 | ||
47 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (51) | +21:48 | Jonna Juva | 19:30 | ||
48 | Kalevan Rasti (63) | +21:51 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 25:29 | ||
49 | Keuruun Kisailijat (61) | +22:41 | Katri Leinonen | 27:19 | ||
50 | Suomusjärven Sisu - Rasti Y (79) | +22:42 | Henna Yliluikki | 19:00 | ||
51 | Pellon Ponsi (85) | +22:53 | Anni Pantsar | 22:17 | ||
52 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (66) | +23:51 | Iida Lähteenmäki | 21:03 | ||
53 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (40) | +24:43 | Elisa Viholainen | 22:38 | ||
54 | Lappeen Riento (23) | +24:47 | Riina Kaipia | 24:04 | ||
55 | AlatPi-LänRa-S-2000 (149) | +24:49 | Venla Taulavuori | 23:04 | ||
56 | Pihkaniskat - KSK Y (32) | +24:50 | (KSK) Veera Paasikivi | 26:48 | ||
57 | Rasti-Jussit (62) | +25:39 | Sanna Koskela | 17:34 | ||
58 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +25:43 | Inna Antikainen | 19:40 | ||
59 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (101) | +25:58 | Salla Pitkänen | 18:49 | ||
60 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (140) | +26:20 | Roosa Pelkonen | 20:11 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (54) | +27:07 | Katariina Aaltonen | 24:27 | ||
62 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (95) | +27:10 | Sanni Kuusinen | 17:53 | ||
63 | Lapuan Virkiä (46) | +28:33 | Milla Rajala | 20:09 | ||
64 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (82) | +30:17 | Anu Tuomisto | 26:17 | ||
65 | Koovee 2 (25) | +30:21 | Nella Laurikkala | 28:40 | ||
66 | Navi 3 (68) | +30:46 | Saana Lahdelma | 24:10 | ||
67 | Kangasniemen Kalske (36) | +31:05 | Aino Varkoi | 23:54 | ||
68 | Kajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu (130) | +31:09 | Tuula Haverinen | 21:06 | ||
69 | Valkeakosken Haka (97) | +31:10 | Jutta Nurminen | 23:28 | ||
70 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +31:25 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 21:30 | ||
71 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +31:26 | Ilona Haapasaari | 23:39 | ||
72 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +31:33 | Iida Heijari | 28:53 | ||
73 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +31:37 | Hanna Leppävuori | 21:17 | ||
74 | Paimion Rasti (50) | +31:41 | Elina Helin | 21:50 | ||
75 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (53) | +31:48 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 21:48 | ||
76 | Rastivarsat 3 (104) | +31:49 | Terhi Ruponen | 21:48 | ||
77 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (119) | +32:03 | Mariya Blinova | 25:16 | ||
78 | Kangasala SK 3 (47) | +32:08 | Miina Rautakorpi | 21:31 | ||
79 | SK Pohjantähti - Iisu Ou Y 4 (150) | +32:10 | Sini Koivunen | 25:10 | ||
80 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (107) | +32:12 | Tiina Niemi | 29:47 | ||
81 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (69) | +32:42 | Anna Simola | 28:58 | ||
82 | Espoon Suunta 2 (78) | +33:08 | Iina Ridanpää | 23:07 | ||
83 | Rastiketut (91) | +34:27 | Venla Nurmi | 21:22 | ||
84 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (52) | +34:38 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 24:56 | ||
85 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (71) | +34:45 | Oona Huhtela | 24:48 | ||
86 | RaKaS-LuuRa Y (137) | +34:47 | Noora Hirvikallio | 34:17 | ||
87 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (48) | +34:49 | Roosa Laine | 27:16 | ||
88 | Rastivarsat 2 (86) | +36:00 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 26:01 | ||
89 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (77) | +38:45 | Julia Koivisto | 21:54 | ||
90 | Hyvinkään Rasti (151) | +39:08 | Ronja Friman | 25:48 | ||
91 | Delta 3 (103) | +39:09 | Jenna Tulonen | 31:18 | ||
92 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (90) | +39:10 | Kaisa Hankala | 25:39 | ||
93 | Kuhmon Peurat Y (139) | +39:11 | Saini Kyllönen | 33:07 | ||
94 | Rastikarhut 2 (145) | +39:12 | Heidi Silvanto | 31:35 | ||
95 | Rasti-Kurikka (38) | +39:14 | Jessica Kuntola | 33:30 | ||
96 | Oulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y (111) | +39:16 | Susanna Pihlajamaa | 26:14 | ||
97 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (132) | +39:16 | Aino Reiman | 22:09 | ||
98 | IK Falken (94) | +39:26 | Sofia Westerlund | 35:46 | ||
99 | OK Raseborg (75) | +39:31 | Nora Lindroos | 32:30 | ||
100 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (138) | +40:06 | Siina Heiskanen | 31:06 | ||
101 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (102) | +41:21 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | 25:04 | ||
102 | Koovee 3 (56) | +41:45 | Ella Skog | 22:30 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (129) | +41:52 | Lotta Eerola | 22:49 | ||
104 | OK Orient 2 (93) | +42:02 | Linnea Johansson | 33:50 | ||
105 | Saarijärven Pullistus (88) | +42:22 | Sanni Heinänen | 37:39 | ||
106 | OK Botnia (105) | +42:39 | Evelina Furubacka | 23:58 | ||
107 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (33) | +43:01 | Caroline Högel | 28:19 | ||
108 | Sotkamon Jymy (92) | +43:06 | Elisa Sirviö | 35:38 | ||
109 | Isot Hipot (83) | +43:24 | Eija Juntunen | 27:29 | ||
110 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (113) | +44:38 | Säde Uusi-Pietilä | 39:03 | ||
111 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (110) | +46:48 | Kaisa Haanpää | 22:56 | ||
112 | Olavin Rasti - JuvU Y (136) | +46:55 | Varpu Vehomäki | 23:23 | ||
113 | Vehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3 (124) | +47:54 | Iida Toivari | 24:43 | ||
114 | Haapaveden Urheilijat Y (58) | +47:59 | Vilma Rytky | 31:12 | ||
115 | Hauhon Sisu - HlS Y (55) | +48:19 | Meiju Lehtinen | 24:02 | ||
116 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (76) | +48:22 | Veera Kauppila | 30:47 | ||
117 | Puolangan Ryhti Y (133) | +48:30 | Oona Kuosmanen | 39:47 | ||
118 | OK Botnia 2 (154) | +50:40 | Amanda Hansen | 27:40 | ||
119 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +50:44 | Satu Tuomisto | 23:09 | ||
120 | Lynx 2 (120) | +51:53 | Aino Keinänen | 24:28 | ||
121 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK77 Y 3 (148) | +52:22 | Christa Borgman | 23:48 | ||
122 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +52:44 | Mette Nygård | 28:36 | ||
123 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (112) | +53:11 | Susanna Aho | 18:31 | ||
124 | IF Brahe - IFMinken Y (122) | +53:28 | Hanna Viklund | 25:56 | ||
125 | IF Femman 2 (128) | +53:55 | Jonna Hakala | 26:58 | ||
126 | Suunnistajapankki Y (155) | +53:57 | Kaisa Wemettinen | 26:15 | ||
127 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 2 (116) | +54:18 | Noora Hakala | 26:04 | ||
128 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (74) | +54:37 | Camilla Ojapalo | 26:23 | ||
129 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (144) | +54:40 | Claudia Kantola | 26:01 | ||
130 | Kangasala SK 4 (98) | +54:46 | Linda Sainio | 40:25 | ||
131 | Pohjois-Satakunta (127) | +54:49 | Maija Vasanen | 30:18 | ||
132 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (73) | +59:14 | Alli Haavisto | 28:49 | ||
133 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (67) | +59:31 | Hanna Hakala | 30:10 | ||
134 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (29) | +59:38 | Joela Väisänen | 23:30 | ||
135 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (152) | +59:45 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 29:35 | ||
136 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +1:00:57 | Greta Biskop | 35:00 | ||
137 | MS Parma 3 (87) | +1:02:06 | Jenna Rantala | 31:33 | ||
138 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (109) | +1:02:27 | Elina Latvala | 43:45 | ||
139 | Espoon Akilles - Espoon A Y (118) | +1:02:47 | Nea Välske | 46:44 | ||
140 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (146) | +1:05:57 | Antonia Holmgren | 25:56 | ||
141 | Solf IK (84) | +1:08:12 | Ellinor Höstman | 33:40 | ||
142 | Navi 4 (115) | +1:14:52 | Anni Nykänen | 22:40 | ||
143 | Ylivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y (96) | +1:15:12 | Riikka Pihlajamaa | 25:22 | ||
144 | Hyvinkään Rasti - HyRa-Pe Y 2 (114) | +1:17:21 | Viivi Vesterinen | 38:35 | ||
145 | Kalevan Rasti Y 2 (121) | +1:20:12 | Pinja Partinen | 26:41 | ||
146 | Koovee 4 (108) | +1:22:45 | Lotta Välkki | 43:24 | ||
147 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (106) | +1:24:05 | Taika Kangas | 28:29 | ||
148 | Valkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (143) | +1:45:45 | Suvi Nikkola | 31:33 | ||
OK Raseborg Y 2 (117) | disk | Wilma Westerlund | (37:50) | |||
Navi 5 (135) | disk | Venla Riipinen | (36:42) |