1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | 2:38:24 | Luukas Valtonen | 7:30 | ||
2 | Koovee (4) | +2 | Henri Annila | 9:22 | ||
3 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7) | +1:00 | Olli Ojanaho | 7:09 | ||
4 | Kangasala SK (15) | +1:47 | Kristian Kannus | 7:25 | ||
5 | Delta (5) | +5:31 | Otto Loukkalahti | 7:34 | ||
6 | OK Orient (24) | +5:47 | Simo Hasu | 7:57 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +6:20 | Aleksi Niemi | 8:04 | ||
8 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (28) | +6:38 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 8:51 | ||
9 | MS Parma (12) | +11:21 | Arto Talvinen | 8:48 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (26) | +14:02 | Elias Kuukka | 7:40 | ||
11 | Navi (11) | +14:39 | Topias Ahola | 8:05 | ||
12 | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +14:39 | Eeli Viholainen | 6:48 | ||
13 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (14) | +14:41 | Arttu Nummela | 11:40 | ||
14 | Lynx (35) | +14:41 | Niklas Sarparanta | 8:26 | ||
15 | Stora Tuna OK (75) | +14:54 | Anton Gustavsson | 8:37 | ||
16 | Tullinge SK 2 (144) | +15:35 | Joel Pettersson | 9:16 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (80) | +16:00 | Emil Granqvist | 8:17 | ||
18 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +16:26 | Ville Parkkinen | 8:40 | ||
19 | Nord West Y (6) | +17:39 | Dmitriy Polyakov | 7:18 | ||
20 | Kuzmolovo 110 (31) | +18:29 | Mikhail Buymov | 9:42 | ||
21 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +19:49 | Robert Björnman | 10:49 | ||
22 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (22) | +23:18 | Eero Saleva | 8:01 | ||
23 | Rastikarhut (57) | +23:20 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 9:27 | ||
24 | MS Parma 2 (37) | +23:59 | Antti Aaltonen | 11:57 | ||
25 | Rastivarsat 2 (79) | +24:46 | Lassi Hirvonen | 11:10 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67) | +25:08 | Veli Kangas | 7:24 | ||
27 | OK77 (125) | +25:24 | Mikko Salervo | 8:26 | ||
28 | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +25:27 | Lari Takanen | 8:41 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +25:59 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 8:09 | ||
30 | SK Vuoksi (13) | +26:46 | Henri Similä | 7:41 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +28:00 | Miika Kirmula | 7:34 | ||
32 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +28:06 | Jani Ollikka | 11:19 | ||
33 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10) | +28:15 | Ari Meriläinen | 8:19 | ||
34 | Espoon Suunta (20) | +29:43 | Lari Pernu | 9:18 | ||
35 | Hiisirasti (44) | +30:17 | Riku Juhala | 10:26 | ||
36 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (49) | +31:44 | Tuukka Senttula | 8:15 | ||
37 | Kangasala SK 2 (17) | +31:49 | Teemu Ternola | 9:40 | ||
38 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58) | +31:49 | Paavo Rantala | 9:44 | ||
39 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +32:12 | Akseli Leino | 8:55 | ||
40 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (142) | +32:17 | David Stigsmark | 9:43 | ||
41 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (52) | +32:27 | Eero Ylipulli | 10:36 | ||
42 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (77) | +33:18 | Christoffer Vilen | 9:14 | ||
43 | Heming Orientering (86) | +33:19 | Lars Treekrem | 11:26 | ||
44 | Suomusjärven Sisu (53) | +33:24 | Riku Kerkola | 9:51 | ||
45 | Lapuan Virkiä (68) | +33:47 | Tuomas Kattelus | 10:26 | ||
46 | Koovee 2 (62) | +34:26 | Markus Arvola | 11:03 | ||
47 | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +35:47 | Olli Huhtinen | 7:52 | ||
48 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +36:21 | Matti Rajala | 14:03 | ||
49 | Snättringe SK (85) | +38:02 | David Hector | 8:37 | ||
50 | Iisalmen Visa (107) | +38:06 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 8:43 | ||
51 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (78) | +38:31 | Väinö Lintula | 13:05 | ||
52 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61) | +40:38 | Aaro Julkunen | 9:45 | ||
53 | Delta 2 (30) | +41:09 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 9:12 | ||
54 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158) | +41:29 | Linus Rantanen | 10:20 | ||
55 | Pellon Ponsi (38) | +41:50 | jere pantsar | 11:11 | ||
56 | Rasti-Lukko (33) | +42:26 | Mikael Niemi | 9:52 | ||
57 | OK Botnia (70) | +42:28 | Jonathan Åman | 8:09 | ||
58 | Rastivarsat 3 (76) | +43:20 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 12:04 | ||
59 | Luumäen Rasti (131) | +43:32 | Kasper Huukko | 11:02 | ||
60 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (97) | +43:59 | Aleksi Härkönen | 11:01 | ||
61 | Valkeakosken Haka (71) | +44:09 | Eemeli Laine | 11:04 | ||
62 | Isot Hipot (89) | +44:12 | Roald von Schoultz | 9:03 | ||
63 | Rasti-Jussit (54) | +44:39 | Sampo Pasanen | 11:15 | ||
64 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23) | +48:04 | Lauri Huotari | 7:45 | ||
65 | Kangasala SK 3 (42) | +48:04 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 8:27 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55) | +48:22 | Juuso Tupitsa | 8:02 | ||
67 | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66) | +49:31 | Joona Lindroth | 8:54 | ||
68 | Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25) | +49:37 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 9:26 | ||
69 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81) | +49:46 | Joni Juva | 10:38 | ||
70 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137) | +51:22 | Valtteri Alanko | 10:17 | ||
71 | IK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69) | +52:53 | Joakim Harald | 10:39 | ||
72 | Hyvinkään Rasti (98) | +53:01 | Marko Pietari | 12:18 | ||
73 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +54:11 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 12:15 | ||
74 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +54:41 | Antti Kallio | 13:46 | ||
75 | Lynx 2 (88) | +55:17 | Otso Hyvärinen | 11:54 | ||
76 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +55:37 | Pauli Viberg | 8:41 | ||
77 | Navi 2 (21) | +55:41 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 11:00 | ||
78 | Espoon Akilles (110) | +55:47 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 9:37 | ||
79 | Kyrös-Rasti (108) | +56:02 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 17:09 | ||
80 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96) | +56:36 | Henri Lerssi | 12:54 | ||
81 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64) | +56:48 | Atte Mäkelä | 8:53 | ||
82 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (74) | +56:57 | Niko Hakulinen | 11:49 | ||
83 | Kalevan Rasti (43) | +58:53 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 6:52 | ||
84 | Pargas IF (129) | +1:03:38 | Conny Aren | 14:39 | ||
85 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +1:04:01 | Erno Korsimo | 10:56 | ||
86 | Lappeen Riento Y (60) | +1:04:55 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 12:12 | ||
87 | OK Raseborg (65) | +1:05:16 | Joni Stenström | 15:34 | ||
88 | Alatornion Pirkat (122) | +1:06:40 | Joni Saarela | 12:08 | ||
89 | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +1:10:51 | Aki Saari | 9:14 | ||
90 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95) | +1:11:41 | Emmi Jokela | 9:51 | ||
91 | Navi 3 (72) | +1:12:01 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 9:29 | ||
92 | Rastivarsat 4 (163) | +1:12:21 | Sami Vesamäki | 12:55 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145) | +1:12:40 | Lauri Roininen | 8:47 | ||
94 | Rasti-Nokia (117) | +1:12:42 | Jalmari Männistö | 14:44 | ||
95 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140) | +1:16:58 | Petja Pöyhönen | 10:28 | ||
96 | Koovee 3 (112) | +1:17:09 | Tuomas Taubert | 11:07 | ||
97 | Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168) | +1:17:13 | Toni Anttila | 9:27 | ||
98 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +1:17:58 | Rasmus Kiviluoma | 14:02 | ||
99 | Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160) | +1:18:01 | Jonas Rinnbäck | 9:25 | ||
100 | OK77 2 (156) | +1:19:30 | Oscar Lindholm | 12:55 | ||
101 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (91) | +1:20:10 | Heikki Haapakoski | 9:26 | ||
102 | OK Orient 2 (116) | +1:22:48 | Niklas Salo | 11:23 | ||
103 | Ulvilan Ura (32) | +1:23:13 | Eetu Holmberg | 10:46 | ||
104 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (148) | +1:24:50 | Kalle Häkkinen | 12:32 | ||
105 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +1:27:00 | Aapo Linjama | 15:23 | ||
106 | Kangasala SK 4 (92) | +1:27:03 | Tuomas Sainio | 11:47 | ||
107 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (104) | +1:27:35 | Niko Viljanen | 11:59 | ||
108 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (103) | +1:30:32 | Ilkka Koivu | 9:48 | ||
109 | Vakka-Rasti (121) | +1:31:05 | Mikko Raula | 10:28 | ||
110 | Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170) | +1:31:38 | Mikael Mäkelä | 11:00 | ||
111 | Koovee 4 (135) | +1:31:44 | Arttu Valkama | 12:45 | ||
112 | IF Minken (127) | +1:31:47 | Granlund Valter | 12:42 | ||
113 | Rasti-Lukko Y 2 (100) | +1:35:07 | Sami Laurila | 10:45 | ||
114 | Delta 3 (84) | +1:37:29 | Vesa Raussi | 10:07 | ||
115 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (99) | +1:38:19 | Valtteri Vallittu | 10:45 | ||
116 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138) | +1:40:58 | Benjamin Holmgren | 10:48 | ||
117 | OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143) | +1:42:13 | Jonas Vertanen | 10:28 | ||
118 | Rasti 88 Y (169) | +1:42:59 | Atte Nokka | 10:04 | ||
119 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149) | +1:43:19 | Atte Lahtinen | 8:35 | ||
120 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (87) | +1:43:48 | Juho Saari | 9:13 | ||
121 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126) | +1:43:49 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 9:16 | ||
122 | Solf IK - IF Femman Y (118) | +1:44:40 | Joakim Hakala | 9:12 | ||
123 | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (153) | +1:44:42 | Tero Kaksonen | 9:49 | ||
124 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (102) | +1:44:56 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 9:41 | ||
125 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154) | +1:46:19 | Kristiina Välimaa | 10:40 | ||
126 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115) | +1:47:10 | Laura Sinisalo | 10:51 | ||
127 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (139) | +1:52:21 | Jaakko Jutila | 14:11 | ||
128 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (136) | +2:08:24 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 9:53 | ||
129 | Loimaan Jankko (90) | +2:13:34 | Antti Korpela | 18:31 | ||
130 | Navi Y 4 (130) | +2:13:55 | Santtu Virjula | 10:26 | ||
131 | Lynx 3 (157) | +2:21:39 | Aarne Ahokas | 16:02 | ||
132 | Snättringe SK 2 (146) | +2:25:49 | Erik Calleberg | 10:50 | ||
133 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (167) | +2:26:03 | Sonja Laasonen | 14:34 | ||
134 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (114) | +2:27:29 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 9:23 | ||
135 | Espoon Suunta 3 (151) | +2:32:43 | Niko Larmala | 10:09 | ||
136 | Haukiputaan Heitto (113) | +2:38:46 | Milja Jaatinen | 21:39 | ||
137 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (3) | +2:45:13 | Tommi Härkönen | 8:38 | ||
138 | Kalvolan Keihäs (101) | +3:07:20 | Viljo Johansson | 9:32 | ||
139 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161) | +3:56:09 | Paavo Simola | 21:07 |