1 | 2 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 25:52 | | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
2 | 14 | Emil Sevelius | 26:02 | +9 | | OK Orient |
3 | 3 | Teemu Eerola | 26:06 | +13 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
4 | 30 | Antti Väyrynen | 27:10 | +1:17 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
5 | 58 | Mikko Pajukangas | 27:37 | +1:45 | | Perhon Kiri |
6 | 12 | Kiril Gurlev | 27:57 | +2:05 | | Nord West |
7 | 70 | Tommi Hakuli | 28:06 | +2:13 | | SK Uusi |
8 | 24 | Veeti Otsamo | 28:15 | +2:23 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
9 | 52 | Arttu Vesterinen | 28:42 | +2:50 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
10 | 102 | Aaro Virtanen | 29:27 | +3:34 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
11 | 4 | Viktor Wohlgemuth | 29:28 | +3:35 | | OK Ravinen |
12 | 5 | Niilo Ojanaho | 29:32 | +3:40 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
13 | 1 | Aaro Julkunen | 29:40 | +3:48 | | MS Parma |
14 | 13 | Konsta Pitkänen | 29:56 | +4:03 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
15 | 39 | Konsta Jutila | 30:06 | +4:13 | | Rastikarhut |
16 | 129 | Pavel Yufanov | 30:08 | +4:16 | | Nord West 2 |
17 | 135 | Gustav Öhgren | 30:13 | +4:21 | | Stora Tuna OK / OK Kåre 2 |
18 | 17 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 30:14 | +4:21 | | MS Parma 2 |
19 | 29 | Ville Rehn | 30:20 | +4:28 | | Lynx |
20 | 51 | Aaro Aho | 30:38 | +4:45 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
21 | 93 | Teo Kettunen | 30:41 | +4:49 | | SK Uusi 2 |
22 | 23 | Viktor Barkegren | 30:46 | +4:54 | | Stora Tuna OK |
23 | 85 | Vesa Nokka | 30:48 | +4:55 | | Rasti 88 |
24 | 37 | Mikael Linden | 31:02 | +5:10 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
25 | 107 | Aapi Tonder | 31:06 | +5:13 | | SK Vuoksi |
26 | 84 | Maxim Rosinskiy | 31:07 | +5:14 | | Orienta SKI-O |
27 | 62 | Iiro Seppä | 31:12 | +5:20 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
28 | 66 | Iiro Kaitola | 31:17 | +5:25 | | Rastiketut |
29 | 9 | Mikko Ahola | 31:18 | +5:26 | | Kangasala SK |
30 | 28 | Ville Kinnala | 31:23 | +5:31 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
31 | 10 | Veera Klemettinen | 31:31 | +5:38 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
32 | 88 | Aaro Haikonen | 31:47 | +5:55 | | Ulvilan Ura |
33 | 42 | Vertti Laitinen | 31:51 | +5:58 | | Koovee 2 |
34 | 34 | Teemu Mustonen | 31:56 | +6:03 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
35 | 11 | Matias Salonen | 31:58 | +6:05 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
36 | 155 | Algot Silvennoinen | 31:58 | +6:05 | | OK Orient 3 |
37 | 22 | Samu Takanen | 32:08 | +6:16 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
38 | 89 | Eemil Sakki | 32:14 | +6:22 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 |
39 | 8 | Alvar Palmen | 32:25 | +6:32 | | Espoon Suunta |
40 | 21 | Eljas Talja | 32:31 | +6:38 | | OK77 |
41 | 50 | Juuso Viskari | 32:31 | +6:39 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
42 | 15 | Lauri Leirimaa | 32:33 | +6:41 | | Rastivarsat |
43 | 171 | Ossi Mustonen | 33:02 | +7:09 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
44 | 20 | Eerik Nurminen | 33:04 | +7:11 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
45 | 6 | David Borg | 33:10 | +7:17 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
46 | 26 | Markus Simonen | 33:15 | +7:22 | | Kalevan Rasti |
47 | 79 | Pyry Hyppölä | 33:21 | +7:29 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
48 | 60 | Veera Haavisto | 33:25 | +7:33 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
49 | 158 | Rasmus Ekström | 33:27 | +7:35 | | MS Parma 3 |
50 | 19 | Juuso Pernu | 33:38 | +7:45 | | SK Pohjantähti |
51 | 117 | Viljami Pätäri | 33:48 | +7:55 | | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 |
52 | 7 | Niklas Heikkilä | 33:57 | +8:04 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
53 | 94 | Niilo Syrjälä | 34:07 | +8:15 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
54 | 74 | Joose Nurmela | 34:23 | +8:30 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
55 | 40 | Anu Tuomisto | 34:28 | +8:36 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
56 | 140 | Simon Törnqvist | 34:35 | +8:42 | | OK Ravinen 2 |
57 | 76 | Janika Liitiäinen | 34:38 | +8:45 | | OK Orient 2 |
58 | 99 | Atte Isolahteenmäki | 34:42 | +8:50 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
59 | 78 | Fredrik Hurmerinta | 34:56 | +9:03 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
60 | 47 | Mitri Tuomala | 35:02 | +9:10 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
61 | 55 | Pietu Riipinen | 35:04 | +9:11 | | Navi 2 |
62 | 163 | Antti Rissanen | 35:06 | +9:13 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
63 | 38 | Vilppu Viinikainen | 35:21 | +9:29 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
64 | 33 | Konstantin Kurilov | 35:28 | +9:35 | | Northern Wind |
65 | 116 | Hugo Lervik | 35:32 | +9:39 | | Solf IK |
66 | 136 | Juho Lehtimäki | 36:18 | +10:25 | | Rastit Kiikarissa Y 2 |
67 | 106 | Oskari Niemi | 36:32 | +10:40 | | Lappeen Riento |
68 | 56 | Tatu Heiskanen | 36:36 | +10:44 | | Iisalmen Visa |
69 | 123 | Juuso Kaihtela | 36:51 | +10:58 | | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
70 | 138 | Daniil Kotov | 37:08 | +11:16 | | Orienta SKI-O 2 |
71 | 75 | Klaus Haanpää | 37:26 | +11:34 | | Paimion Rasti |
72 | 43 | Aleksi Vihelä | 37:32 | +11:39 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
73 | 53 | Joni Hemminki | 37:44 | +11:51 | | Rasti-Jussit |
74 | 80 | Tomi Nykänen | 37:48 | +11:55 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
75 | 18 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 37:56 | +12:03 | | Navi |
76 | 27 | Julia Torrkulla | 38:00 | +12:08 | | IF Femman |
77 | 16 | Otso Westerlund | 38:02 | +12:10 | | Koovee |
78 | 63 | Joonas Ojanen | 38:25 | +12:32 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
79 | 118 | Eemeli Toivanen | 38:25 | +12:33 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 |
80 | 72 | Antton Sankelo | 38:44 | +12:51 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
81 | 41 | Roope Ruuhiala | 38:47 | +12:55 | | Hiisirasti |
82 | 86 | Oscar Aren | 38:52 | +13:00 | | Pargas IF |
83 | 161 | Onni Sinervä | 38:55 | +13:02 | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
84 | 31 | Nella Rontu | 39:02 | +13:10 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
85 | 109 | Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi | 39:19 | +13:27 | | Vesaisen Pojat |
86 | 61 | Annika Sopo | 39:19 | +13:27 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
87 | 36 | Teemu Kerkola | 39:22 | +13:30 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
88 | 46 | Roosa Ruoti | 40:04 | +14:12 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
89 | 180 | Yaroslav Martynovskiy | 40:19 | +14:26 | | Nord West 3 |
90 | 173 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 40:21 | +14:28 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
91 | 172 | Toivo Hursti | 40:25 | +14:32 | | Espoon Suunta 5 |
92 | 105 | Samuli Peltola | 40:34 | +14:41 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
93 | 104 | Rasmus Mäkipää | 40:47 | +14:54 | | Rasti-Nokia |
94 | 68 | Matias Lautamäki | 40:52 | +15:00 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
95 | 111 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | 41:03 | +15:10 | | Espoon Akilles |
96 | 82 | Timofei Fatidinov | 41:07 | +15:14 | | Kuzmolovo OS 2 |
97 | 122 | Tuomas Talonpoika | 41:48 | +15:56 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 |
98 | 71 | Krista Tuominen | 41:50 | +15:57 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
99 | 57 | Juhani Sihvonen | 42:01 | +16:09 | | Isot Hipot |
100 | 44 | Sami Laurila | 42:23 | +16:30 | | Rasti-Lukko |
101 | 45 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 42:40 | +16:47 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
102 | 64 | Pietu Jutila | 42:48 | +16:55 | | Rastikarhut 3 |
103 | 69 | Tessa Salmia | 42:53 | +17:00 | | Tarpian Suunta |
104 | 168 | Verneri Venojärvi | 43:06 | +17:13 | | MS Parma Y 4 |
105 | 77 | Mikko Kuusisto | 43:16 | +17:23 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
106 | 98 | Sami Härkönen | 43:19 | +17:27 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
107 | 127 | Vili Silmälä | 43:44 | +17:52 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
108 | 143 | Polina Lazareva | 43:54 | +18:01 | | Northern Wind 2 |
109 | 148 | Veeti Miikki | 44:10 | +18:18 | | SK Vuoksi 2 |
110 | 150 | Sami Syvänen | 44:14 | +18:22 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 |
111 | 177 | Rami Rissanen | 44:16 | +18:24 | | Pohjanlinnan koulu 2 |
112 | 178 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 44:17 | +18:25 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
113 | 152 | Eriikka Nenonen | 44:39 | +18:47 | | Rastivarsat 3 |
114 | 91 | Benjamin Kyngäs | 44:53 | +19:00 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 |
115 | 147 | Rosa Simola | 44:57 | +19:04 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 |
116 | 153 | Elina Nissinen | 45:04 | +19:12 | | Navi 3 |
117 | 48 | Helmi Koli | 45:05 | +19:12 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
118 | 35 | Pinja Koskinen | 45:26 | +19:33 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
119 | 166 | Hermanni Haaparanta | 46:15 | +20:22 | | Rastikarhut 4 |
120 | 144 | Joni Korhonen | 46:29 | +20:36 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 |
121 | 73 | Anni Kyrö | 46:31 | +20:39 | | Rastivarsat 2 |
122 | 32 | Albin Berger | 46:46 | +20:53 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
123 | 154 | Elli Suntioinen | 46:52 | +20:59 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
124 | 67 | Aapo Salonen | 46:57 | +21:04 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 |
125 | 54 | Eeli Kontola | 47:31 | +21:38 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
126 | 120 | Santeri Hölttä | 47:52 | +21:59 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 |
127 | 97 | Emil Laaksonen | 47:57 | +22:04 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
128 | 96 | Otso Marttila | 47:57 | +22:04 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
129 | 132 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 48:09 | +22:17 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
130 | 25 | Riikka Mäkinen | 48:24 | +22:32 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
131 | 115 | Helmi Isokallio | 48:49 | +22:56 | | Länsi-Lavian Loiske |
132 | 134 | Pauliina Perttu | 49:09 | +23:16 | | Laihian Luja 2 |
133 | 174 | Sakari Munck | 49:15 | +23:22 | | Espoon Suunta 6 |
134 | 141 | Eemeli Laakso | 49:23 | +23:30 | | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 |
135 | 139 | Samuli Pulkkinen | 49:29 | +23:36 | | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 |
136 | 90 | Lauri Vihelä | 49:30 | +23:37 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 |
137 | 108 | Hilla Pitkänen | 49:45 | +23:52 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
138 | 92 | Leevi Boman | 50:27 | +24:34 | | Koovee 3 |
139 | 83 | Lauri Makkonen | 50:39 | +24:47 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 |
140 | 112 | Verneri Kilpeläinen | 50:49 | +24:57 | | Laihian Luja |
141 | 126 | Emmi Markkola | 50:55 | +25:03 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 |
142 | 169 | Otso Pajuoja | 50:59 | +25:06 | | Espoon Suunta 4 |
143 | 167 | Elisa Kiljunen | 51:02 | +25:10 | | Rastivarsat Y 4 |
144 | 119 | Tuomo Haapala | 51:05 | +25:12 | | Rasti 88 2 |
145 | 95 | Oskari Aumo | 51:38 | +25:45 | | Kalvolan Keihäs |
146 | 157 | Venla Sirviö | 51:48 | +25:56 | | SK Pohjantähti 3 |
147 | 160 | Pauli Häkli | 51:59 | +26:06 | | Lynx 3 |
148 | 121 | Matias Maronen | 53:29 | +27:36 | | Lynx 2 |
149 | 159 | Aleksi Puusaari | 53:57 | +28:05 | | SK Uusi 3 |
150 | 128 | Rasmus Vainionpää | 54:09 | +28:17 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
151 | 87 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 54:17 | +28:25 | | Luumäen Rasti |
152 | 124 | Emil Kronqvist | 54:57 | +29:04 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
153 | 165 | Henri Kukkonen | 55:47 | +29:54 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 |
154 | 142 | Iina Rautasalo | 56:03 | +30:10 | | Espoon Akilles 2 |
155 | 181 | Michaela Weis | 56:16 | +30:23 | | OK77 3 |
156 | 162 | Visa Salonen | 57:14 | +31:21 | | Koovee Y 4 |
157 | 145 | Jessica Grahn | 57:23 | +31:31 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 |
158 | 137 | Emilia Runnakko | 57:46 | +31:54 | | Rastiketut 2 |
159 | 146 | Niilo Niska | 57:54 | +32:01 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
160 | 156 | Jaakko Tiukkanen | 57:57 | +32:05 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 |
161 | 100 | Liva Westerback | 58:22 | +32:29 | | OK77 2 |
162 | 101 | Nicola Cavallar | 58:38 | +32:46 | | Terlaner Orientierungsläuf |
163 | 110 | Marika Aho | 58:47 | +32:55 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
164 | 151 | Erika Vuorinen | 58:54 | +33:02 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
165 | 133 | Severi Halonen | 59:09 | +33:17 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
166 | 125 | Juho Ojala | 1:00:11 | +34:19 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
167 | 59 | Jonne Lassheikki | 1:00:52 | +35:00 | | Alatornion Pirkat |
168 | 130 | Julia Hästö | 1:01:31 | +35:39 | | IF Femman Y 2 |
169 | 175 | Juho Nieminen | 1:05:48 | +39:55 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
170 | 131 | Ville Pasanen | 1:06:16 | +40:23 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
171 | 103 | Hanna Hakala | 1:06:59 | +41:07 | | Haukiputaan Heitto |
172 | 179 | Alvar Seppälä | 1:07:33 | +41:40 | | Lauttakylän Luja |
173 | 114 | Ellanoora Lehtonen | 1:08:20 | +42:28 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
174 | 65 | Axel Auren | 1:14:07 | +48:14 | | OK Botnia |
175 | 81 | Oskar Haapala | 1:14:35 | +48:42 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
176 | 164 | Sakari Holmroos | 1:20:51 | +54:59 | | Turun Suunnistajat 4 |
177 | 149 | Miina Penttinen | 1:55:31 | +1:29:38 | | Siikaisten Sisu Y |
| 176 | Elias Karvanen | disk | | | Pohjanlinnan koulu |
| 113 | Elias Lyytinen | disk | | | Olavin Rasti |
| 49 | Pavel Kotikov | disk | | | Kuzmolovo OS |