1 | Stora Tuna OK / OK Kåre 2 (135) | 10:17 | Isak von Krusenstierna | 10:17 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna OK (23) | +2 | Henning Sjökvist | 10:19 | ||
3 | MS Parma (1) | +7 | Akseli Ruohola | 10:24 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +29 | Konsta Puranen | 10:46 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +32 | Taavi Mustajoki | 10:49 | ||
6 | Kangasala SK (9) | +32 | Erik Ahola | 10:49 | ||
7 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +44 | Pyry Mattila | 11:01 | ||
8 | Rasti 88 (85) | +48 | Atte Nokka | 11:05 | ||
9 | Olavin Rasti (113) | +50 | Eero Turkki | 11:07 | ||
10 | Northern Wind (33) | +54 | Igor Egorov | 11:11 | ||
11 | Kymin Suunnistajat (30) | +58 | Antti Pasi | 11:15 | ||
12 | SK Pohjantähti (19) | +59 | Jere Nissinen | 11:16 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99) | +1:00 | Teemu Oksanen | 11:17 | ||
14 | Hiisirasti (41) | +1:02 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 11:19 | ||
15 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +1:06 | Daniel Koivisto | 11:23 | ||
16 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (74) | +1:06 | Lauri Koivumäki | 11:23 | ||
17 | OK Botnia (65) | +1:08 | Linus Hansen | 11:25 | ||
18 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (79) | +1:09 | Tommi Härkönen | 11:26 | ||
19 | OK77 (21) | +1:15 | Valter Mårtensson | 11:32 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11) | +1:21 | Miika Tala | 11:38 | ||
21 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +1:22 | Pyry Seppälä | 11:39 | ||
22 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (47) | +1:28 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 11:45 | ||
23 | Rastikarhut (39) | +1:30 | Roope Lohikoski | 11:47 | ||
24 | Kuzmolovo OS (49) | +1:30 | Sergei Tiulenev | 11:47 | ||
25 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (94) | +1:32 | Akseli Julkunen | 11:49 | ||
26 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43) | +1:34 | Niko Kommio | 11:51 | ||
27 | Nord West (12) | +1:39 | Daniil Kashin | 11:56 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +1:40 | Topias Niemi | 11:57 | ||
29 | Espoon Suunta (8) | +1:42 | Lauri Heinaro | 11:59 | ||
30 | Hiidenkiertäjät (50) | +1:43 | Vesa Lahtinen | 12:00 | ||
31 | Espoon Suunta 2 (38) | +1:45 | Elias Lehikoinen | 12:02 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +1:46 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 12:03 | ||
33 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +1:47 | Matti Suutari | 12:04 | ||
34 | Siikaisten Sisu Y (149) | +1:48 | Niku Rintala | 12:05 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (171) | +1:51 | Miikka Korhonen | 12:08 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (52) | +1:52 | Juha Lilja | 12:09 | ||
37 | MS Parma 2 (17) | +1:59 | Eero Lapila | 12:16 | ||
38 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +2:06 | Justus Vuori | 12:23 | ||
39 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +2:08 | Mikkel Lindberg | 12:25 | ||
40 | SK Vuoksi (107) | +2:09 | Miika Husu | 12:26 | ||
41 | Paimion Rasti (75) | +2:10 | Topias Arola | 12:27 | ||
42 | Nord West 2 (129) | +2:11 | Denis Lebedev | 12:28 | ||
43 | OK Ravinen 2 (140) | +2:11 | Albin Andersson | 12:28 | ||
44 | Navi 2 (55) | +2:17 | Jere Manninen | 12:34 | ||
45 | Iisalmen Visa (56) | +2:19 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 12:36 | ||
46 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5) | +2:19 | Juho Määttä | 12:36 | ||
47 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (46) | +2:19 | Juho Pousi | 12:36 | ||
48 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (7) | +2:21 | Elmeri Toivanen | 12:38 | ||
49 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (98) | +2:24 | Aapo Viippola | 12:41 | ||
50 | MS Parma Y 4 (168) | +2:24 | Aleksi Hellman | 12:41 | ||
51 | Hyvinkään Rasti (63) | +2:26 | Ville Tiljander | 12:43 | ||
52 | Rastivarsat (15) | +2:28 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 12:45 | ||
53 | Valkeakosken Haka (51) | +2:29 | Jani Nurminen | 12:46 | ||
54 | Rasti-Nokia (104) | +2:30 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 12:47 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (163) | +2:33 | Miska Saarnijoki | 12:50 | ||
56 | OK Orient 3 (155) | +2:34 | Ville Varjolaakso | 12:51 | ||
57 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (161) | +2:40 | Oskari Nummelin | 12:57 | ||
58 | SK Uusi 2 (93) | +2:41 | Aaro Lampinen | 12:58 | ||
59 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (71) | +2:44 | Joona Makkonen | 13:01 | ||
60 | Lynx (29) | +2:50 | Heidi Plit | 13:07 | ||
61 | Isot Hipot (57) | +2:56 | Mika Ilomäki | 13:13 | ||
62 | Kangasala SK 3 (45) | +2:58 | Eveliina Piippo | 13:15 | ||
63 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +2:59 | Otto Kaario | 13:16 | ||
64 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +3:00 | Jonna Juva | 13:17 | ||
65 | Solf IK (116) | +3:03 | Anton Holmback | 13:20 | ||
66 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (61) | +3:04 | Johanna Räsänen | 13:21 | ||
67 | Vesaisen Pojat (109) | +3:07 | Joona Holappa | 13:24 | ||
68 | SK Uusi (70) | +3:09 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 13:26 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91) | +3:10 | Aaro Angerpuro | 13:27 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67) | +3:11 | Leevi Väisänen | 13:28 | ||
71 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (25) | +3:18 | Niko Vaenenberg | 13:35 | ||
72 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +3:20 | Erik Wigle | 13:37 | ||
73 | OK Ravinen (4) | +3:21 | Hugo Thorell | 13:38 | ||
74 | IF Femman (27) | +3:22 | Hannes Holmback | 13:39 | ||
75 | Alatornion Pirkat (59) | +3:26 | Venla Taulavuori | 13:43 | ||
76 | Koovee (16) | +3:28 | Lauri Ketola | 13:45 | ||
77 | Rasti-Lukko (44) | +3:30 | Veikka Annila | 13:47 | ||
78 | MS Parma 3 (158) | +3:33 | Konsta Piironen | 13:50 | ||
79 | Asikkalan Raikas (80) | +3:37 | Joni Hirvonen | 13:54 | ||
80 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +3:41 | Mikko Kemppi | 13:58 | ||
81 | Tarpian Suunta (69) | +3:48 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 14:05 | ||
82 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (173) | +3:49 | Leo Matinheikki | 14:06 | ||
83 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (175) | +3:51 | Joonas Väliharju | 14:08 | ||
84 | Keuruun Kisailijat (105) | +3:52 | Reetu Inkilä | 14:09 | ||
85 | Pargas IF (86) | +3:54 | Amy Nymalm | 14:11 | ||
86 | Orienta SKI-O (84) | +3:56 | Alexander Bocharov | 14:13 | ||
87 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (108) | +3:56 | Inka Nurminen | 14:13 | ||
88 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34) | +3:58 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 14:15 | ||
89 | Rasti-Jussit (53) | +3:59 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 14:16 | ||
90 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +4:19 | Mikko Lavi | 14:36 | ||
91 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (150) | +4:25 | Lassi Vaismaa | 14:42 | ||
92 | Koovee 2 (42) | +4:25 | Antti Lammi | 14:42 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +4:27 | Kaarel Vesilind | 14:44 | ||
94 | Lapuan Virkiä (54) | +4:33 | Valtteri Niska | 14:50 | ||
95 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (146) | +4:34 | Matte Kontola | 14:51 | ||
96 | Suomusjärven Sisu (36) | +4:36 | Teemu Anttila | 14:53 | ||
97 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (120) | +4:40 | Arttu Ylönen | 14:57 | ||
98 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (40) | +4:41 | Juho Tiukkanen | 14:58 | ||
99 | Rastiketut (66) | +4:42 | Jarkko Rantoja | 14:59 | ||
100 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (72) | +4:43 | Juho Koivisto | 15:00 | ||
101 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (48) | +4:46 | Antonia Holmgren | 15:03 | ||
102 | OK Orient (14) | +4:48 | Erik Lönnström | 15:05 | ||
103 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (102) | +4:50 | Sami Nuuttila | 15:07 | ||
104 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (118) | +4:52 | Matias Äikäs | 15:09 | ||
105 | Northern Wind 2 (143) | +5:02 | Anna Chelnova | 15:19 | ||
106 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147) | +5:10 | Reca Simola | 15:27 | ||
107 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +5:32 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 15:49 | ||
108 | Kyrös-Rasti (60) | +5:44 | Atte Mattila | 16:01 | ||
109 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +5:46 | Emma Stenbacka | 16:03 | ||
110 | Rastikarhut 3 (64) | +5:51 | Tommi Kukkula | 16:08 | ||
111 | SK Vuoksi 2 (148) | +6:14 | Eero Kelosuo | 16:31 | ||
112 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (81) | +6:18 | Joni Koskinen | 16:35 | ||
113 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78) | +6:20 | Niilo Melkas | 16:37 | ||
114 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +7:15 | Olli Koivumäki | 17:32 | ||
115 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145) | +7:15 | Jonathan Ahlsen | 17:32 | ||
116 | Perhon Kiri (58) | +7:25 | Akseli Jussinmäki | 17:42 | ||
117 | Koovee 3 (92) | +7:26 | Joel Schle | 17:43 | ||
118 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (123) | +7:28 | Pyry Ruusunen | 17:45 | ||
119 | Lynx 2 (121) | +7:29 | Kristian Boström | 17:46 | ||
120 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (115) | +7:31 | Kalle Vehkalahti | 17:48 | ||
121 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (133) | +7:33 | Seeti Salonen | 17:50 | ||
122 | Espoon Suunta 4 (169) | +7:35 | Antti Sorsa | 17:52 | ||
123 | OK Orient 2 (76) | +8:15 | Kristian Salo | 18:32 | ||
124 | OK77 2 (100) | +8:18 | Linus Jern | 18:35 | ||
125 | Rastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136) | +8:27 | Eevert Kohonen | 18:44 | ||
126 | Rastivarsat 2 (73) | +8:55 | Roosa Pelkonen | 19:12 | ||
127 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (141) | +8:58 | Aino Ristimäki | 19:15 | ||
128 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +9:02 | Erik Kesti | 19:19 | ||
129 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (151) | +9:06 | Jutta Ojala | 19:23 | ||
130 | Espoon Suunta 3 (97) | +9:09 | Olli Tiainen | 19:26 | ||
131 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (165) | +9:11 | Neea Kormu | 19:28 | ||
132 | Kangasala SK 4 (96) | +9:14 | Topias Ahola | 19:31 | ||
133 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +9:15 | Riina Kaipia | 19:32 | ||
134 | Ulvilan Ura (88) | +9:16 | Sanni Haikonen | 19:33 | ||
135 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (164) | +9:18 | Valtteri Lainio | 19:35 | ||
136 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (138) | +9:24 | Ivan Isaev | 19:41 | ||
137 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (128) | +9:26 | Ilari Hauhia | 19:43 | ||
138 | Rastikarhut 4 (166) | +9:28 | Niilo Vähtäri | 19:45 | ||
139 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (82) | +9:35 | Aleksandr Kotvitskiy | 19:52 | ||
140 | Kalvolan Keihäs (95) | +10:13 | Fanni Kallio | 20:30 | ||
141 | Lauttakylän Luja (179) | +10:16 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 20:33 | ||
142 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178) | +10:19 | Juho Hautaniemi | 20:36 | ||
143 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (139) | +10:22 | Netta Toivanen | 20:39 | ||
144 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (156) | +11:21 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 21:38 | ||
145 | Rastivarsat 3 (152) | +11:24 | Otto Kuusela | 21:41 | ||
146 | Rasti 88 2 (119) | +11:28 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 21:45 | ||
147 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +11:30 | Topias Uusitalo | 21:47 | ||
148 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +11:30 | Petka Hummelholm | 21:47 | ||
149 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126) | +11:32 | Onni-Kalle Lahdelma | 21:49 | ||
150 | Rastiketut 2 (137) | +11:32 | Aaro Lassila | 21:49 | ||
151 | Laihian Luja (112) | +11:33 | Eemeli Kumara | 21:50 | ||
152 | Laihian Luja 2 (134) | +11:35 | Maija Laasanen | 21:52 | ||
153 | SK Uusi 3 (159) | +11:35 | Santeri Seppälä | 21:52 | ||
154 | Lynx 3 (160) | +11:37 | Karim Mbembela | 21:54 | ||
155 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (154) | +11:41 | Ilari Laakso | 21:58 | ||
156 | Koovee Y 4 (162) | +11:41 | Kristian Ketola | 21:58 | ||
157 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +11:42 | Seeti Kyllönen | 21:59 | ||
158 | OK77 3 (181) | +12:19 | Zacharias af Hällström | 22:36 | ||
159 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83) | +13:11 | Ville Remahl | 23:28 | ||
160 | Navi 3 (153) | +13:29 | Arttu Asikainen | 23:46 | ||
161 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (157) | +13:32 | Santeri Laurila | 23:49 | ||
162 | Domnarvets GoIF (32) | +13:54 | Vilma Berger | 24:11 | ||
163 | Haukiputaan Heitto (103) | +14:06 | Venla Jaatinen | 24:23 | ||
164 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77) | +14:10 | Nella Rontu | 24:27 | ||
165 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (127) | +14:21 | Matias Rokka | 24:38 | ||
166 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +14:56 | Sanni Kuusinen | 25:13 | ||
167 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90) | +15:00 | Ilkka Kivikko | 25:17 | ||
168 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +15:38 | Antti Nilsen | 25:55 | ||
169 | Espoon Suunta 6 (174) | +15:38 | Lauri Puupponen | 25:55 | ||
170 | Kangasniemen Kalske (110) | +17:37 | Joona Laitinen | 27:54 | ||
171 | Pohjanlinnan koulu 2 (177) | +18:11 | Teemu Utunen | 28:28 | ||
172 | Nord West 3 (180) | +18:24 | Alexander Barazenko | 28:41 | ||
173 | Saarijärven Pullistus (114) | +21:17 | Sanni Heinänen | 31:34 | ||
174 | Pohjanlinnan koulu (176) | +21:19 | Eemeli Rajakallio | 31:36 | ||
175 | Luumäen Rasti (87) | +21:27 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 31:44 | ||
176 | Rastivarsat Y 4 (167) | +29:37 | Oula Pelkonen | 39:54 | ||
177 | Espoon Akilles 2 (142) | +34:06 | Dennis Florström | 44:23 | ||
178 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (101) | +49:54 | Simon Franzelin | 1:00:11 |