1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | 2:00:15 | Salla Pitkänen | 28:33 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +3:02 | Annika Matilainen | 28:23 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta (8) | +6:50 | Ella Mahlamäki | 25:48 | ||
4 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (7) | +6:52 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 26:31 | ||
5 | Kangasala SK (9) | +7:14 | Vilma Annala | 28:02 | ||
6 | Rastivarsat (15) | +7:48 | Ella Hyvärinen | 26:55 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (52) | +7:57 | Lotta Välkki | 30:00 | ||
8 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +7:57 | Alli Haavisto | 28:39 | ||
9 | Stora Tuna OK (23) | +8:01 | Lisa Dammvik | 33:05 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +8:49 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | 29:44 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (50) | +10:39 | Jenna Tulonen | 27:21 | ||
12 | Valkeakosken Haka (51) | +10:40 | Jutta Nurminen | 27:46 | ||
13 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +10:41 | Elina Espo | 27:51 | ||
14 | MS Parma (1) | +10:56 | Essi Rantanen | 28:06 | ||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11) | +11:02 | Essi Roininen | 28:37 | ||
16 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +13:20 | Iida Heijari | 32:04 | ||
17 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +13:55 | Elisa Viholainen | 27:31 | ||
18 | SK Vuoksi (107) | +14:14 | Roosa Similä | 29:12 | ||
19 | SK Pohjantähti (19) | +14:31 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 30:13 | ||
20 | Nord West (12) | +14:31 | Olga Vasilyeva | 28:20 | ||
21 | Stora Tuna OK / OK Kåre 2 (135) | +14:41 | Vilma von Krusenstierna | 32:11 | ||
22 | Espoon Suunta 2 (38) | +15:14 | Elisa Ståhlberg | 28:47 | ||
23 | MS Parma 2 (17) | +15:16 | Anniina Aaltonen | 29:08 | ||
24 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (74) | +15:21 | Ella Siironen | 33:02 | ||
25 | Rastikarhut (39) | +15:44 | Liina Mikkola | 30:33 | ||
26 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +16:14 | Hanga Szuromi | 27:20 | ||
27 | Nord West 2 (129) | +16:17 | Anna Korzhavina | 30:07 | ||
28 | OK Ravinen (4) | +16:20 | Moa Westblad | 27:15 | ||
29 | Lynx (29) | +17:25 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 26:34 | ||
30 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (79) | +17:40 | Maaria Haikola | 36:33 | ||
31 | OK Orient (14) | +17:58 | Iina Hasu | 33:04 | ||
32 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43) | +18:11 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 30:09 | ||
33 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +18:19 | Ronja Kontkanen | 29:56 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +18:21 | Sanni Heikkinen | 32:31 | ||
35 | OK77 (21) | +18:49 | Janina Donner | 28:14 | ||
36 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (40) | +19:32 | Cecilia Sjövall | 25:09 | ||
37 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +19:38 | Moona-Susanna Havula | 28:41 | ||
38 | Pargas IF (86) | +19:59 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 25:55 | ||
39 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (47) | +20:02 | Maiju Kovanen | 28:56 | ||
40 | Orienta SKI-O (84) | +21:25 | Ksenia Pleshkova | 29:40 | ||
41 | OK Ravinen 2 (140) | +21:27 | Amanda Karlsson | 27:52 | ||
42 | Kymin Suunnistajat (30) | +21:29 | Venla Kääriä | 33:39 | ||
43 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5) | +21:30 | Laura Kotila | 28:46 | ||
44 | Koovee (16) | +21:37 | Ella Skog | 27:45 | ||
45 | Rastiketut (66) | +23:15 | Tiina Mäntylä | 29:01 | ||
46 | Rasti-Jussit (53) | +23:18 | Sofia Joronen | 29:21 | ||
47 | SK Uusi (70) | +23:26 | Aino Lampinen | 33:45 | ||
48 | Rasti 88 (85) | +23:41 | Emilia Välimaa | 35:20 | ||
49 | Navi (18) | +23:44 | Saana Lahdelma | 28:03 | ||
50 | SK Uusi 2 (93) | +25:42 | Hanna Hakuli | 34:36 | ||
51 | OK Orient 3 (155) | +25:44 | Melissa Lönnström | 30:34 | ||
52 | Hiisirasti (41) | +28:02 | Susanna Aho | 28:43 | ||
53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34) | +28:19 | Ellen Heinaro | 32:09 | ||
54 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +28:27 | Julia Himilä | 30:53 | ||
55 | IF Femman (27) | +28:41 | Matilda Smeds | 29:39 | ||
56 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (61) | +29:43 | Annika Kirvesmies | 32:00 | ||
57 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (94) | +29:45 | Helena Halkosaari | 36:03 | ||
58 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +30:15 | Riikka Peltonen | 34:44 | ||
59 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (163) | +31:05 | Kiia Roininen | 37:04 | ||
60 | Suomusjärven Sisu (36) | +34:54 | Sara-Elise Ruokonen | 37:14 | ||
61 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +35:58 | Rebecca Winsnes | 36:30 | ||
62 | Kyrös-Rasti (60) | +36:32 | Silja Jääskeläinen | 36:25 | ||
63 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (46) | +36:38 | Miina Ruoti | 36:48 | ||
64 | Isot Hipot (57) | +36:43 | Arttu Laine | 29:32 | ||
65 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (102) | +37:07 | Anniina Taipale | 41:49 | ||
66 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (118) | +37:20 | Veera Roine | 30:42 | ||
67 | Northern Wind (33) | +39:15 | Anna Skobeleva | 37:18 | ||
68 | Ulvilan Ura (88) | +39:41 | Oona Luoma | 31:09 | ||
69 | Hyvinkään Rasti (63) | +39:46 | Ronja Friman | 30:05 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (171) | +39:51 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 37:25 | ||
71 | Keuruun Kisailijat (105) | +40:14 | Satu Kauppinen | 35:36 | ||
72 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (98) | +40:23 | Ella Liinamaa | 35:44 | ||
73 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +40:27 | Satu Tuomisto | 29:57 | ||
74 | Navi 2 (55) | +42:01 | Eveliina Ahola | 35:03 | ||
75 | Solf IK (116) | +42:45 | Emma Holmback | 42:04 | ||
76 | Koovee 2 (42) | +43:50 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 52:27 | ||
77 | Lapuan Virkiä (54) | +44:53 | Noora Hakala | 36:33 | ||
78 | OK Orient 2 (76) | +45:07 | Chira Gullqvist | 40:37 | ||
79 | Iisalmen Visa (56) | +45:17 | Kerttu Aronen | 43:38 | ||
80 | Rasti-Lukko (44) | +45:57 | Säde Uusi-Pietilä | 41:35 | ||
81 | Paimion Rasti (75) | +46:01 | Essi Hölsö | 53:26 | ||
82 | Rastikarhut 3 (64) | +46:35 | Milla Lagerroos | 39:47 | ||
83 | Vesaisen Pojat (109) | +46:48 | Tiia Impiö | 43:33 | ||
84 | Asikkalan Raikas (80) | +46:51 | Tessa Tähtinen | 39:59 | ||
85 | MS Parma 3 (158) | +46:55 | Elina Heinonen | 47:22 | ||
86 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (71) | +47:24 | Claudia Kantola | 32:13 | ||
87 | Lynx 2 (121) | +47:43 | Petra Kollanen | 32:32 | ||
88 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (108) | +48:54 | Ella Kokkinen | 38:49 | ||
89 | Kangasala SK 3 (45) | +49:42 | Venla Annala | 35:40 | ||
90 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +49:53 | Jenni Kivikko | 34:36 | ||
91 | Rasti-Nokia (104) | +49:57 | Sarianna Pinola | 45:22 | ||
92 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (123) | +50:01 | Kerttu Kohonen | 41:22 | ||
93 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99) | +50:05 | Jenny Vehkalahti | 49:39 | ||
94 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +50:48 | Milla Mattila | 51:57 | ||
95 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (72) | +51:07 | Neea Rintala | 40:36 | ||
96 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (150) | +52:23 | Evita Sulkula | 38:44 | ||
97 | Espoon Suunta 3 (97) | +53:27 | Saara Pernu | 31:31 | ||
98 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +53:37 | Ira Kiero | 37:11 | ||
99 | Nord West 3 (180) | +54:33 | Daria Panchenko | 30:33 | ||
100 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (48) | +55:10 | Anni Pakkanen | 31:30 | ||
101 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67) | +57:13 | Heidi Mustonen | 37:49 | ||
102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91) | +57:52 | Essi Vilhonen | 36:12 | ||
103 | MS Parma Y 4 (168) | +59:38 | Henna Laukkanen | 52:30 | ||
104 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +1:00:00 | Roosa Kuusivaara | 41:20 | ||
105 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (133) | +1:04:03 | Sara Anttila | 30:05 | ||
106 | Rastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136) | +1:06:26 | Aino Ojala | 42:22 | ||
107 | Laihian Luja (112) | +1:06:29 | Alina Kumara | 36:45 | ||
108 | Tarpian Suunta (69) | +1:06:31 | Mimmu Kokko | 46:14 | ||
109 | Laihian Luja 2 (134) | +1:06:36 | Annamari Syrjälä | 36:34 | ||
110 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78) | +1:06:46 | Anni Säynätjoki | 53:02 | ||
111 | Perhon Kiri (58) | +1:06:53 | Jenni Simola | 1:09:33 | ||
112 | OK77 2 (100) | +1:06:55 | Julia Lönnfeldt | 33:50 | ||
113 | Northern Wind 2 (143) | +1:07:01 | Anastassia Eltsova | 33:22 | ||
114 | Rastikarhut 4 (166) | +1:07:09 | Pinja Jutila | 36:57 | ||
115 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (161) | +1:07:11 | Ilona Lainio | 53:28 | ||
116 | Lynx 3 (160) | +1:08:38 | Pia Calderara | 34:16 | ||
117 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (82) | +1:08:51 | Anatasia Lestchik | 34:36 | ||
118 | Rasti 88 2 (119) | +1:09:38 | Milja Väätäjä | 33:11 | ||
119 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126) | +1:09:50 | Hilla Kolstela | 35:08 | ||
120 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +1:09:59 | Laura Nylund | 35:30 | ||
121 | Kalvolan Keihäs (95) | +1:10:06 | Maija Mäenpää | 32:52 | ||
122 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147) | +1:12:04 | Aleksiina Asell | 45:22 | ||
123 | Kangasala SK 4 (96) | +1:12:09 | Tuuli Tiitola | 44:12 | ||
124 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +1:12:13 | Kiia Miettinen | 40:34 | ||
125 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +1:12:25 | Oona Kuosmanen | 39:12 | ||
126 | Rastivarsat 2 (73) | +1:12:33 | Ella Immonen | 39:26 | ||
127 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (25) | +1:12:45 | Laura Kylmälä | 45:34 | ||
128 | SK Vuoksi 2 (148) | +1:13:19 | Sonia Juutilainen | 36:55 | ||
129 | OK Botnia (65) | +1:13:31 | Amanda Hansen | 38:53 | ||
130 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90) | +1:16:48 | Kaisa Keränen | 38:02 | ||
131 | Espoon Suunta 4 (169) | +1:16:49 | Taru Heinaro | 38:04 | ||
132 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178) | +1:16:50 | Raisa Kantanen | 42:40 | ||
133 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (127) | +1:16:52 | Emmi Pohjalainen | 46:53 | ||
134 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (128) | +1:17:13 | Anna Ruokola | 41:19 | ||
135 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (173) | +1:17:15 | Salla Mustonen | 54:54 | ||
136 | Alatornion Pirkat (59) | +1:18:51 | Noora Siltari | 44:59 | ||
137 | Koovee 3 (92) | +1:18:51 | Alisa Asp | 48:29 | ||
138 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (139) | +1:18:59 | Ida Kurri | 43:18 | ||
139 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77) | +1:19:05 | Henna Ylimaa | 38:49 | ||
140 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +1:20:26 | Hanna Leppävuori | 35:42 | ||
141 | Rastivarsat 3 (152) | +1:21:22 | Aino Kuusela | 34:43 | ||
142 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (120) | +1:24:42 | Säde Meriläinen | 44:29 | ||
143 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (157) | +1:24:55 | Elina Laurila | 40:39 | ||
144 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83) | +1:25:14 | Camilla Kalenius | 35:25 | ||
145 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (156) | +1:25:40 | Aino Rinta-Koski | 41:45 | ||
146 | Domnarvets GoIF (32) | +1:26:50 | Moa Hjort | 39:18 | ||
147 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (115) | +1:31:28 | Sanni Tenho | 47:01 | ||
148 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145) | +1:31:35 | Alva Bergkvist | 44:54 | ||
149 | Lauttakylän Luja (179) | +1:34:38 | Veera Matintalo | 38:25 | ||
150 | Luumäen Rasti (87) | +1:35:07 | Noora Hirvikallio | 39:34 | ||
151 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (146) | +1:35:59 | Anna-Kaisa Hakala | 48:30 | ||
152 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (81) | +1:38:47 | Melina Lahdenperä | 33:35 | ||
153 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (175) | +1:40:58 | Anniina Tuominen | 36:34 | ||
154 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (141) | +1:41:01 | Reetta Leinamo | 54:25 | ||
155 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (151) | +1:51:02 | Emilia Laitinen | 55:10 | ||
156 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (165) | +1:51:05 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 50:34 | ||
157 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +1:55:28 | Venla Venetjoki | 53:51 | ||
158 | IF Femman Y 2 (130) | +1:55:34 | Sandra Wiklund | 47:39 | ||
159 | Koovee Y 4 (162) | +1:55:40 | Katariina Koski | 52:47 | ||
160 | Espoon Suunta 6 (174) | +1:55:42 | Aino Lehikoinen | 48:02 | ||
161 | Navi 3 (153) | +1:57:49 | Jatta Ollikainen | 41:18 | ||
162 | SK Uusi 3 (159) | +1:59:20 | Milla Kärkkäinen | 1:13:08 | ||
163 | Rastiketut 2 (137) | +2:00:55 | Elli Ahola | 57:53 | ||
164 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +2:12:41 | Oona Paloheimo | 1:19:42 | ||
165 | Haukiputaan Heitto (103) | +2:14:00 | Suvi Päkkilä | 49:44 | ||
166 | Kangasniemen Kalske (110) | +2:20:29 | Siina Heiskanen | 39:35 | ||
167 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (164) | +2:21:06 | Aleksandra Rautiainen | 37:52 | ||
168 | Siikaisten Sisu Y (149) | +2:21:35 | Eveliina Vehkala | 40:32 | ||
169 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (101) | +2:37:19 | Maria Lena Hafner | 47:12 | ||
170 | Espoon Akilles 2 (142) | +2:37:45 | Siiri Siikarla | 41:13 | ||
171 | Saarijärven Pullistus (114) | +2:52:35 | Sanni Penttinen | 1:06:01 | ||
172 | Rastivarsat Y 4 (167) | +3:07:28 | Emmi Kiljunen | 1:02:10 |