1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | 1:50:55 | Salla Pitkänen | 19:13 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +3:03 | Annika Matilainen | 19:04 | ||
3 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (7) | +7:35 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 17:54 | ||
4 | Espoon Suunta (8) | +7:44 | Ella Mahlamäki | 17:22 | ||
5 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +7:49 | Alli Haavisto | 19:10 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (52) | +7:59 | Lotta Välkki | 20:43 | ||
7 | Kangasala SK (9) | +8:00 | Vilma Annala | 19:28 | ||
8 | Stora Tuna OK (23) | +8:12 | Lisa Dammvik | 23:56 | ||
9 | Rastivarsat (15) | +8:39 | Ella Hyvärinen | 18:26 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +8:44 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | 20:19 | ||
11 | MS Parma (1) | +10:43 | Essi Rantanen | 18:33 | ||
12 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +10:46 | Elina Espo | 18:36 | ||
13 | Hiidenkiertäjät (50) | +10:49 | Jenna Tulonen | 18:10 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11) | +10:55 | Essi Roininen | 19:10 | ||
15 | Valkeakosken Haka (51) | +10:56 | Jutta Nurminen | 18:42 | ||
16 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +11:32 | Iida Heijari | 20:55 | ||
17 | SK Pohjantähti (19) | +13:34 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 19:55 | ||
18 | Stora Tuna OK / OK Kåre 2 (135) | +14:14 | Vilma von Krusenstierna | 22:23 | ||
19 | Espoon Suunta 2 (38) | +14:15 | Elisa Ståhlberg | 18:27 | ||
20 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +14:15 | Elisa Viholainen | 18:31 | ||
21 | SK Vuoksi (107) | +14:36 | Roosa Similä | 20:14 | ||
22 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (74) | +14:43 | Ella Siironen | 23:04 | ||
23 | MS Parma 2 (17) | +15:08 | Anniina Aaltonen | 19:40 | ||
24 | Rastikarhut (39) | +15:12 | Liina Mikkola | 20:41 | ||
25 | Nord West (12) | +15:34 | Olga Vasilyeva | 20:02 | ||
26 | OK Orient (14) | +15:55 | Iina Hasu | 21:41 | ||
27 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (79) | +15:56 | Maaria Haikola | 25:30 | ||
28 | OK Ravinen (4) | +16:36 | Moa Westblad | 18:11 | ||
29 | Nord West 2 (129) | +16:40 | Anna Korzhavina | 21:10 | ||
30 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +16:55 | Hanga Szuromi | 18:40 | ||
31 | Lynx (29) | +18:29 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 18:18 | ||
32 | OK77 (21) | +18:31 | Janina Donner | 18:36 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +18:32 | Sanni Heikkinen | 23:22 | ||
34 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +18:34 | Ronja Kontkanen | 20:51 | ||
35 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43) | +18:36 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 21:14 | ||
36 | Kymin Suunnistajat (30) | +19:42 | Venla Kääriä | 22:32 | ||
37 | Pargas IF (86) | +20:36 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 17:12 | ||
38 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (40) | +20:38 | Cecilia Sjövall | 16:55 | ||
39 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +20:40 | Moona-Susanna Havula | 20:23 | ||
40 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (47) | +20:54 | Maiju Kovanen | 20:27 | ||
41 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5) | +20:57 | Laura Kotila | 18:52 | ||
42 | Orienta SKI-O (84) | +21:30 | Ksenia Pleshkova | 20:24 | ||
43 | Koovee (16) | +21:32 | Ella Skog | 18:19 | ||
44 | OK Ravinen 2 (140) | +21:37 | Amanda Karlsson | 18:42 | ||
45 | Rasti 88 (85) | +21:55 | Emilia Välimaa | 24:14 | ||
46 | Rasti-Jussit (53) | +23:22 | Sofia Joronen | 20:05 | ||
47 | SK Uusi (70) | +23:24 | Aino Lampinen | 24:22 | ||
48 | Rastiketut (66) | +23:31 | Tiina Mäntylä | 19:57 | ||
49 | SK Uusi 2 (93) | +23:59 | Hanna Hakuli | 23:33 | ||
50 | Navi (18) | +25:03 | Saana Lahdelma | 20:01 | ||
51 | OK Orient 3 (155) | +25:09 | Melissa Lönnström | 20:39 | ||
52 | Hiisirasti (41) | +27:00 | Susanna Aho | 18:21 | ||
53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34) | +28:14 | Ellen Heinaro | 22:44 | ||
54 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +28:22 | Riikka Peltonen | 23:30 | ||
55 | IF Femman (27) | +28:26 | Matilda Smeds | 20:04 | ||
56 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +28:30 | Julia Himilä | 21:35 | ||
57 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (163) | +28:34 | Kiia Roininen | 25:12 | ||
58 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (94) | +28:41 | Helena Halkosaari | 25:39 | ||
59 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (61) | +29:06 | Annika Kirvesmies | 22:03 | ||
60 | Northern Wind (33) | +31:36 | Anna Skobeleva | 20:19 | ||
61 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +32:50 | Rebecca Winsnes | 24:02 | ||
62 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (46) | +34:23 | Miina Ruoti | 25:13 | ||
63 | Suomusjärven Sisu (36) | +34:27 | Sara-Elise Ruokonen | 27:27 | ||
64 | Kyrös-Rasti (60) | +34:30 | Silja Jääskeläinen | 25:02 | ||
65 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (102) | +34:31 | Anniina Taipale | 29:53 | ||
66 | Isot Hipot (57) | +35:58 | Arttu Laine | 19:27 | ||
67 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (118) | +36:03 | Veera Roine | 20:05 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (171) | +38:02 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 26:16 | ||
69 | Solf IK (116) | +39:19 | Emma Holmback | 29:18 | ||
70 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (98) | +39:29 | Ella Liinamaa | 25:29 | ||
71 | Ulvilan Ura (88) | +39:30 | Oona Luoma | 21:38 | ||
72 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +39:32 | Satu Tuomisto | 19:42 | ||
73 | Hyvinkään Rasti (63) | +39:34 | Ronja Friman | 20:32 | ||
74 | Keuruun Kisailijat (105) | +39:34 | Satu Kauppinen | 25:36 | ||
75 | Navi 2 (55) | +40:49 | Eveliina Ahola | 24:31 | ||
76 | Koovee 2 (42) | +41:15 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 40:32 | ||
77 | MS Parma 3 (158) | +41:21 | Elina Heinonen | 32:28 | ||
78 | Vesaisen Pojat (109) | +42:55 | Tiia Impiö | 30:19 | ||
79 | Asikkalan Raikas (80) | +42:56 | Tessa Tähtinen | 26:44 | ||
80 | Iisalmen Visa (56) | +42:56 | Kerttu Aronen | 31:57 | ||
81 | Lapuan Virkiä (54) | +43:11 | Noora Hakala | 25:31 | ||
82 | OK Orient 2 (76) | +43:16 | Chira Gullqvist | 29:25 | ||
83 | Rastikarhut 3 (64) | +43:21 | Milla Lagerroos | 27:13 | ||
84 | MS Parma Y 4 (168) | +43:32 | Henna Laukkanen | 27:04 | ||
85 | Paimion Rasti (75) | +44:52 | Essi Hölsö | 42:57 | ||
86 | Rasti-Lukko (44) | +44:54 | Säde Uusi-Pietilä | 31:12 | ||
87 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (123) | +44:56 | Kerttu Kohonen | 26:56 | ||
88 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99) | +44:59 | Jenny Vehkalahti | 35:13 | ||
89 | Rasti-Nokia (104) | +45:01 | Sarianna Pinola | 31:05 | ||
90 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +46:28 | Milla Mattila | 38:18 | ||
91 | Lynx 2 (121) | +46:37 | Petra Kollanen | 22:06 | ||
92 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (71) | +46:41 | Claudia Kantola | 22:10 | ||
93 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (72) | +47:02 | Neea Rintala | 27:11 | ||
94 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (108) | +47:43 | Ella Kokkinen | 28:18 | ||
95 | Kangasala SK 3 (45) | +48:47 | Venla Annala | 25:25 | ||
96 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +48:57 | Jenni Kivikko | 24:20 | ||
97 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (150) | +49:55 | Evita Sulkula | 26:55 | ||
98 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67) | +53:43 | Heidi Mustonen | 24:59 | ||
99 | Espoon Suunta 3 (97) | +53:47 | Saara Pernu | 22:31 | ||
100 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +53:49 | Ira Kiero | 28:03 | ||
101 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91) | +54:42 | Essi Vilhonen | 23:42 | ||
102 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (48) | +54:46 | Anni Pakkanen | 21:46 | ||
103 | Nord West 3 (180) | +55:25 | Daria Panchenko | 22:04 | ||
104 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +56:14 | Roosa Kuusivaara | 28:13 | ||
105 | Tarpian Suunta (69) | +1:00:55 | Mimmu Kokko | 31:17 | ||
106 | Rastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136) | +1:02:08 | Aino Ojala | 28:44 | ||
107 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (161) | +1:02:12 | Ilona Lainio | 39:09 | ||
108 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78) | +1:02:16 | Anni Säynätjoki | 39:12 | ||
109 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (133) | +1:04:05 | Sara Anttila | 20:47 | ||
110 | Laihian Luja 2 (134) | +1:05:30 | Annamari Syrjälä | 26:08 | ||
111 | Rastikarhut 4 (166) | +1:05:31 | Pinja Jutila | 26:00 | ||
112 | Perhon Kiri (58) | +1:05:34 | Jenni Simola | 58:54 | ||
113 | Laihian Luja (112) | +1:05:38 | Alina Kumara | 26:34 | ||
114 | Rasti 88 2 (119) | +1:06:20 | Milja Väätäjä | 20:33 | ||
115 | Lynx 3 (160) | +1:06:23 | Pia Calderara | 22:41 | ||
116 | Northern Wind 2 (143) | +1:06:27 | Anastassia Eltsova | 23:28 | ||
117 | OK77 2 (100) | +1:06:36 | Julia Lönnfeldt | 24:11 | ||
118 | Rastivarsat 2 (73) | +1:07:12 | Ella Immonen | 24:44 | ||
119 | SK Vuoksi 2 (148) | +1:07:36 | Sonia Juutilainen | 21:52 | ||
120 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +1:07:39 | Laura Nylund | 23:51 | ||
121 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (82) | +1:07:47 | Anatasia Lestchik | 24:12 | ||
122 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +1:08:09 | Oona Kuosmanen | 25:36 | ||
123 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +1:08:13 | Kiia Miettinen | 27:13 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 4 (96) | +1:08:18 | Tuuli Tiitola | 31:01 | ||
125 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147) | +1:08:21 | Aleksiina Asell | 32:19 | ||
126 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (127) | +1:08:27 | Emmi Pohjalainen | 29:08 | ||
127 | OK Botnia (65) | +1:08:33 | Amanda Hansen | 24:34 | ||
128 | Kalvolan Keihäs (95) | +1:09:16 | Maija Mäenpää | 22:42 | ||
129 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126) | +1:09:19 | Hilla Kolstela | 25:17 | ||
130 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (25) | +1:10:21 | Laura Kylmälä | 33:50 | ||
131 | Koovee 3 (92) | +1:10:42 | Alisa Asp | 30:59 | ||
132 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (173) | +1:11:57 | Salla Mustonen | 40:16 | ||
133 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (128) | +1:15:47 | Anna Ruokola | 30:33 | ||
134 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90) | +1:15:49 | Kaisa Keränen | 27:43 | ||
135 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (139) | +1:15:59 | Ida Kurri | 30:58 | ||
136 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178) | +1:16:00 | Raisa Kantanen | 32:29 | ||
137 | Espoon Suunta 4 (169) | +1:16:04 | Taru Heinaro | 27:59 | ||
138 | Alatornion Pirkat (59) | +1:16:15 | Noora Siltari | 33:02 | ||
139 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77) | +1:16:17 | Henna Ylimaa | 26:40 | ||
140 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +1:18:03 | Hanna Leppävuori | 23:59 | ||
141 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (157) | +1:19:11 | Elina Laurila | 25:34 | ||
142 | Rastivarsat 3 (152) | +1:19:59 | Aino Kuusela | 23:59 | ||
143 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (120) | +1:20:19 | Säde Meriläinen | 30:47 | ||
144 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (156) | +1:21:02 | Aino Rinta-Koski | 27:47 | ||
145 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83) | +1:23:11 | Camilla Kalenius | 24:01 | ||
146 | Domnarvets GoIF (32) | +1:23:32 | Moa Hjort | 26:39 | ||
147 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (115) | +1:23:35 | Sanni Tenho | 29:48 | ||
148 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145) | +1:24:10 | Alva Bergkvist | 28:09 | ||
149 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (146) | +1:31:10 | Anna-Kaisa Hakala | 34:20 | ||
150 | Luumäen Rasti (87) | +1:31:48 | Noora Hirvikallio | 26:55 | ||
151 | Lauttakylän Luja (179) | +1:31:51 | Veera Matintalo | 26:19 | ||
152 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (141) | +1:36:31 | Reetta Leinamo | 40:34 | ||
153 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (81) | +1:38:39 | Melina Lahdenperä | 24:07 | ||
154 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (175) | +1:39:21 | Anniina Tuominen | 25:37 | ||
155 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (151) | +1:40:28 | Emilia Laitinen | 35:16 | ||
156 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +1:40:36 | Venla Venetjoki | 29:39 | ||
157 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (165) | +1:44:43 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 34:52 | ||
158 | Espoon Suunta 6 (174) | +1:50:46 | Aino Lehikoinen | 33:45 | ||
159 | Koovee Y 4 (162) | +1:50:53 | Katariina Koski | 38:40 | ||
160 | IF Femman Y 2 (130) | +1:51:19 | Sandra Wiklund | 34:03 | ||
161 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +1:52:47 | Oona Paloheimo | 50:28 | ||
162 | Rastiketut 2 (137) | +1:53:37 | Elli Ahola | 41:15 | ||
163 | SK Uusi 3 (159) | +1:54:53 | Milla Kärkkäinen | 59:21 | ||
164 | Navi 3 (153) | +1:54:57 | Jatta Ollikainen | 29:06 | ||
165 | Haukiputaan Heitto (103) | +2:06:54 | Suvi Päkkilä | 33:18 | ||
166 | Siikaisten Sisu Y (149) | +2:17:24 | Eveliina Vehkala | 27:01 | ||
167 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (164) | +2:18:19 | Aleksandra Rautiainen | 25:44 | ||
168 | Kangasniemen Kalske (110) | +2:18:19 | Siina Heiskanen | 28:05 | ||
169 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (101) | +2:32:11 | Maria Lena Hafner | 32:45 | ||
170 | Espoon Akilles 2 (142) | +2:34:21 | Siiri Siikarla | 28:29 | ||
171 | Saarijärven Pullistus (114) | +2:39:41 | Sanni Penttinen | 43:48 | ||
172 | Rastivarsat Y 4 (167) | +2:56:45 | Emmi Kiljunen | 42:07 |