1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | 3:17:30 | Anton Kuukka | 39:15 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +5:53 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 37:39 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta (8) | +11:01 | Lari Pernu | 39:54 | ||
4 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (7) | +11:09 | Joona Tynys | 40:14 | ||
5 | Hiidenkiertäjät (50) | +13:04 | Eemeli Suominen | 37:32 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (52) | +13:11 | Pyry Mustonen | 38:49 | ||
7 | MS Parma (1) | +13:15 | Eero Heinonen | 38:53 | ||
8 | Kangasala SK (9) | +13:55 | Eevert Toivonen | 41:00 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +14:33 | Vili Mustonen | 39:41 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (19) | +14:34 | Samuli Schroderus | 38:07 | ||
11 | Nord West (12) | +14:37 | Vitaliy Fedorov | 38:09 | ||
12 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +14:45 | Saku Valkila | 47:04 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna OK (23) | +16:03 | Jesper Svensk | 33:45 | ||
14 | SK Vuoksi (107) | +17:57 | Atso Salopelto | 39:53 | ||
15 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5) | +18:38 | Olli Ojanaho | 33:56 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11) | +18:40 | Anton Salmenkylä | 43:16 | ||
17 | Lynx (29) | +18:40 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 33:15 | ||
18 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +18:47 | Miika Irtola | 40:58 | ||
19 | OK Ravinen (4) | +18:49 | Axel Granqvist | 39:09 | ||
20 | Navi (18) | +20:21 | Topias Ahola | 34:30 | ||
21 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +20:55 | Paulus Sulkula | 40:48 | ||
22 | Nord West 2 (129) | +22:10 | Sergey Krasilnikov | 36:29 | ||
23 | Koovee (16) | +25:09 | Jaakko Skog | 39:58 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +26:27 | Kasperi Niemi | 42:03 | ||
25 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (40) | +26:30 | Miika Nurmi | 42:15 | ||
26 | Rastikarhut (39) | +26:33 | Hermanni Willman | 41:50 | ||
27 | Rasti-Jussit (53) | +26:40 | Aku Hietaharju | 42:13 | ||
28 | Valkeakosken Haka (51) | +26:44 | Viktor Aaltio | 45:41 | ||
29 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +26:46 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 42:34 | ||
30 | OK Ravinen 2 (140) | +26:50 | Max Klasson | 42:11 | ||
31 | Kymin Suunnistajat (30) | +28:12 | Lauri Lavikainen | 43:36 | ||
32 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +28:12 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 41:22 | ||
33 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +28:14 | Matti Hietanen | 45:49 | ||
34 | Hiisirasti (41) | +28:15 | Joona Huila | 40:55 | ||
35 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43) | +28:15 | Jere Kommio | 43:54 | ||
36 | Rastivarsat (15) | +28:21 | Miska Tervala | 47:46 | ||
37 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (79) | +29:34 | Tomi Kanniainen | 38:37 | ||
38 | OK77 (21) | +29:49 | Fabian af Hällström | 44:57 | ||
39 | Stora Tuna OK / OK Kåre 2 (135) | +30:05 | Jonatan Persson | 45:14 | ||
40 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +31:10 | Edvin Kuokkanen | 54:22 | ||
41 | IF Femman (27) | +32:02 | Jonas Jern | 38:51 | ||
42 | OK Orient (14) | +35:07 | Emil Lönnström | 38:59 | ||
43 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +35:33 | Jesper Sjöblom | 39:11 | ||
44 | Pargas IF (86) | +40:16 | Conny Aren | 48:52 | ||
45 | SK Uusi (70) | +40:50 | Samuli Saukkonen | 45:58 | ||
46 | Navi 2 (55) | +41:48 | Joonas Ahola | 35:34 | ||
47 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (61) | +42:16 | Aleksi Sopo | 42:29 | ||
48 | Rastiketut (66) | +42:19 | Lauri Kaitola | 52:59 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta 2 (38) | +42:32 | Aleksi Sorsa | 40:26 | ||
50 | Suomusjärven Sisu (36) | +45:28 | Nico Kerkola | 39:13 | ||
51 | Northern Wind (33) | +46:21 | Bogdan Rodionov | 37:05 | ||
52 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (118) | +46:56 | Benjamin Tulonen | 40:42 | ||
53 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (98) | +46:58 | Santeri Schroderus | 40:51 | ||
54 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (47) | +47:02 | Otto Hannunen | 40:52 | ||
55 | OK Orient 2 (76) | +47:52 | Casper Linnaila | 38:20 | ||
56 | Lapuan Virkiä (54) | +48:10 | Aleksi Lammi | 40:05 | ||
57 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +48:23 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 38:29 | ||
58 | Hyvinkään Rasti (63) | +49:39 | Oskari Jumppanen | 41:16 | ||
59 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (71) | +49:50 | Valtteri Rantala | 41:56 | ||
60 | Rasti 88 (85) | +50:12 | Juho Mäki | 51:52 | ||
61 | Lynx 2 (121) | +51:52 | Niklas Sarparanta | 42:13 | ||
62 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34) | +51:56 | Artur Kulagin | 42:28 | ||
63 | Orienta SKI-O (84) | +52:02 | Igor Zubov | 1:07:30 | ||
64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +53:40 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 57:33 | ||
65 | Koovee 2 (42) | +56:49 | Justus Laitinen | 44:21 | ||
66 | Rasti-Lukko (44) | +56:49 | Mikael Niemi | 40:24 | ||
67 | Iisalmen Visa (56) | +57:33 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 45:37 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (163) | +59:23 | Jonne Pitkänen | 46:22 | ||
69 | Ulvilan Ura (88) | +1:00:10 | Lauri Vähä-Savo | 51:38 | ||
70 | Keuruun Kisailijat (105) | +1:00:11 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 43:32 | ||
71 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (171) | +1:00:37 | Ossi Järvinen | 44:48 | ||
72 | SK Uusi 2 (93) | +1:00:45 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 54:25 | ||
73 | Solf IK (116) | +1:00:51 | Caj Snickars | 47:56 | ||
74 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (74) | +1:01:25 | Mikko Poutanen | 49:10 | ||
75 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (94) | +1:02:16 | Paavo Simola | 52:33 | ||
76 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +1:02:16 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 39:56 | ||
77 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99) | +1:02:20 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 46:53 | ||
78 | Paimion Rasti (75) | +1:03:19 | Matias Arola | 43:33 | ||
79 | Kyrös-Rasti (60) | +1:04:13 | Vesa Suonurmi | 49:01 | ||
80 | Vesaisen Pojat (109) | +1:05:47 | Taneli Härkönen | 42:49 | ||
81 | Asikkalan Raikas (80) | +1:05:55 | Jussi Kauppinen | 48:08 | ||
82 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (108) | +1:06:07 | Juho Yleinen | 37:51 | ||
83 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (48) | +1:06:08 | Henri Pasanen | 49:22 | ||
84 | MS Parma 3 (158) | +1:06:35 | Eero Jalli | 40:08 | ||
85 | Perhon Kiri (58) | +1:08:03 | Joonatan Kivelä | 40:39 | ||
86 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +1:08:21 | Olli Ala-Honkola | 1:03:06 | ||
87 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +1:09:10 | Joona Leipijärvi | 44:05 | ||
88 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (102) | +1:09:54 | Matti Kemppainen | 58:04 | ||
89 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +1:10:01 | Robert Björnman | 41:00 | ||
90 | Nord West 3 (180) | +1:10:42 | Aleksey Lavonen | 51:28 | ||
91 | OK Orient 3 (155) | +1:11:40 | Niklas Salo | 49:52 | ||
92 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67) | +1:11:43 | Johannes Louhi | 38:01 | ||
93 | Espoon Suunta 3 (97) | +1:12:38 | Juha Rauhala | 38:49 | ||
94 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (72) | +1:14:20 | Hermanni Sankelo | 48:05 | ||
95 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (150) | +1:14:37 | Atte Jurvakainen | 49:35 | ||
96 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147) | +1:15:44 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 38:07 | ||
97 | OK77 2 (100) | +1:15:49 | Jonathan Ray | 39:46 | ||
98 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (25) | +1:16:06 | Tuomo Niskanen | 41:40 | ||
99 | MS Parma Y 4 (168) | +1:17:04 | Joona Parjanen | 46:56 | ||
100 | Rasti-Nokia (104) | +1:17:48 | Petteri Hakala | 51:28 | ||
101 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126) | +1:17:53 | Topias Rauhamaa | 40:22 | ||
102 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78) | +1:20:50 | Jesper Lindahl | 48:18 | ||
103 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (123) | +1:21:44 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 50:31 | ||
104 | Kangasala SK 3 (45) | +1:22:40 | Matti Hakola | 1:00:29 | ||
105 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (82) | +1:23:34 | Mikhail Tiuleneva | 41:24 | ||
106 | Isot Hipot (57) | +1:25:04 | Pasi Reunanen | 1:07:43 | ||
107 | SK Vuoksi 2 (148) | +1:25:56 | Markus Parviainen | 48:07 | ||
108 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (133) | +1:26:14 | Taneli Laine | 48:59 | ||
109 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178) | +1:28:58 | Saul Klemola | 42:16 | ||
110 | Rastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136) | +1:30:15 | Severi Salonen | 57:56 | ||
111 | Espoon Suunta 4 (169) | +1:31:07 | Niko Larmala | 39:56 | ||
112 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (161) | +1:33:17 | Pyry Viberg | 1:00:45 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91) | +1:33:36 | Joona Malmi | 57:53 | ||
114 | Kalvolan Keihäs (95) | +1:34:24 | Viljo Johansson | 42:55 | ||
115 | OK Botnia (65) | +1:36:32 | Arne Sågfors | 42:21 | ||
116 | Rastivarsat 2 (73) | +1:37:39 | Olli Liikkanen | 48:32 | ||
117 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +1:38:23 | Markus Hjulgren | 45:11 | ||
118 | Laihian Luja (112) | +1:39:31 | Topi Kuusisto | 56:01 | ||
119 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (157) | +1:42:12 | Jere | 48:46 | ||
120 | Domnarvets GoIF (32) | +1:42:26 | Fredrik Persson | 37:01 | ||
121 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (127) | +1:44:55 | Juho Mäkinen | 55:16 | ||
122 | Rastivarsat 3 (152) | +1:45:00 | Iiro Kuusela | 40:32 | ||
123 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (146) | +1:45:34 | Eero Ylipulli | 41:54 | ||
124 | Koovee 3 (92) | +1:45:47 | Severi Valkamo | 37:08 | ||
125 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (173) | +1:47:11 | Kiri Huhtanen | 48:06 | ||
126 | Alatornion Pirkat (59) | +1:48:21 | Arttu Taulavuori | 55:05 | ||
127 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +1:50:57 | Veeti Nissinen | 55:23 | ||
128 | Tarpian Suunta (69) | +1:51:28 | Matias Ijäs | 59:39 | ||
129 | Luumäen Rasti (87) | +1:52:32 | Janne Ovaska | 40:31 | ||
130 | Lynx 3 (160) | +1:52:43 | Sami Raitola | 56:04 | ||
131 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +1:54:25 | Elias Liukka | 55:30 | ||
132 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77) | +1:55:26 | Simo Siltanen | 46:05 | ||
133 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90) | +1:56:10 | Antti Kivikko | 48:56 | ||
134 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (128) | +1:59:41 | Topias Saranpää | 1:00:23 | ||
135 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145) | +1:59:52 | Johan Ryding | 37:51 | ||
136 | Rasti 88 2 (119) | +1:59:55 | Arttu Korpela | 1:08:46 | ||
137 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (139) | +2:00:01 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:02:00 | ||
138 | Laihian Luja 2 (134) | +2:01:18 | Matti Laasanen | 57:52 | ||
139 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (141) | +2:04:49 | Ville Laakso | 42:38 | ||
140 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (120) | +2:07:58 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 40:13 | ||
141 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +2:08:05 | Anton Laukkanen | 44:01 | ||
142 | Navi 3 (153) | +2:08:26 | Anton Sihvonen | 39:49 | ||
143 | Rastikarhut 4 (166) | +2:11:42 | Pekka Mäkelä | 1:01:35 | ||
144 | Kangasala SK 4 (96) | +2:15:45 | 55:25 | |||
145 | IF Femman Y 2 (130) | +2:16:44 | Benjamin Holmgren | 48:22 | ||
146 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83) | +2:17:35 | Heidi Salonen | 1:16:40 | ||
147 | SK Uusi 3 (159) | +2:23:31 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 44:14 | ||
148 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (151) | +2:23:53 | Timi Jaarinen | 49:08 | ||
149 | Espoon Suunta 6 (174) | +2:27:52 | Leevi Halen | 55:38 | ||
150 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +2:29:26 | Miika Vehmas | 40:53 | ||
151 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (81) | +2:38:55 | Verner Vähätalo | 1:16:46 | ||
152 | Lauttakylän Luja (179) | +2:39:41 | Frans Seppälä | 1:00:06 | ||
153 | Kangasniemen Kalske (110) | +2:42:36 | Mikael Sippo | 49:46 | ||
154 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (164) | +2:43:39 | Ivan Zolkin | 41:41 | ||
155 | Koovee Y 4 (162) | +2:45:51 | Akseli Ketola | 48:55 | ||
156 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (175) | +2:51:10 | Antti Paasi | 1:09:06 | ||
157 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +2:51:21 | Valtteri Laine | 55:58 | ||
158 | Haukiputaan Heitto (103) | +2:53:11 | Milja Jaatinen | 55:37 | ||
159 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (165) | +3:06:32 | Antti Ahtiainen | 1:18:20 | ||
160 | Rastivarsat Y 4 (167) | +3:20:43 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 36:58 | ||
161 | Saarijärven Pullistus (114) | +3:24:06 | Sakari Ålgars | 55:31 | ||
162 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (101) | +3:25:40 | Lukas Patscheider | 53:24 | ||
163 | Espoon Akilles 2 (142) | +3:29:53 | Elmeri Numminen | 1:12:53 | ||
164 | Siikaisten Sisu Y (149) | +3:31:35 | Aino Hirvikoski | 1:39:20 |