jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 5. leg 7,9 km

    All Next 200 >
    12Marius Bjugan45:33NORHalden SK
    217Holger Hott46:21+47NORKristiansand OK
    31Fabian Hertner46:56+1:23FINKalevan Rasti
    416Martins Sirmais46:58+1:24FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    514Hkan Eriksson47:05+1:32SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    611Mats Troeng47:08+1:34SWEOK Linne
    74Fredrik Johansson47:20+1:46SWEIFK Liding SOK
    83Jonne Lehto47:31+1:58FINVehkalahden Veikot
    950Markus Millegrd48:03+2:30SWESvedalens AIK
    1010Tobias Noborn48:04+2:30SWEIFK Gteborg
    1112Matti Liukkonen48:06+2:32FINRajamen Rykmentti
    1222Darius Sadeckas48:20+2:47SWEIFK Moras OK
    1325Victor Mansner48:27+2:53FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    1429Jaromir Svihovsky48:27+2:54FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1557Topias Tiainen48:29+2:56FINKangasala SK
    167Oskari Liukkonen48:31+2:57FINDelta
    1740Aapo Leskinen48:31+2:57FINLynx
    1854Anton Tynong48:37+3:04SWEGvle OK
    1918Benno Schuler48:50+3:17FINPaimion Rasti
    2045Timo Savonen49:01+3:27FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    2120Tuomo Mkel49:06+3:33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2243Magnus Palm49:07+3:34SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    2324Mikkel Lund49:11+3:37NORBkkelagets SK
    246Juha Peltola49:17+3:43FINMS Parma
    258Antti Anttonen49:28+3:54FINVaajakosken Ter
    2630Erkki Aadli49:32+3:59FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    2727Lauri Tammeme49:50+4:16FINHiisirasti
    2834Esa Huttunen50:16+4:42FINOK Orient
    2928Rune Olsen50:27+4:54SWEPan-Kristianstad
    3032Petteri Huikko50:49+5:15FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    3119Sven Olsson51:24+5:50SWELeksands OK
    3260Gustaf Granath51:27+5:53SWEOK Linne 2
    335Anders Skarholt51:28+5:54SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    3488Anton Sjkvist51:29+5:56SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    3594Emil Tengvall51:33+6:00SWEVnersborgs SK
    3621Ari-Pekka Joensuu52:04+6:30FINLapuan Virki 2
    3723Kjell Erik Risland52:11+6:38FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    3815Johan Israelsson52:16+6:43SWEStora Tuna IK
    3949Martin Larbo52:19+6:46SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    4066Jan Benes52:20+6:46SWERehns BK
    419Juuso Tuomaala52:21+6:48FINLapuan Virki
    4279Rauno Ratilainen52:28+6:55FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    43994Tiit Mati Skm52:33+7:00ESTSKM!
    44161Christian Vejedal52:36+7:03SWEHestra IF
    4541Tobias Wahlgren52:37+7:03SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    4653Daniel Atts52:41+7:08SWEOK Tisaren
    4733Jussi Ernamo52:44+7:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    4848Petri Vainio52:46+7:12FINKalevan Rasti 2
    49128Matti Tahvonen53:01+7:27FINPaimion Rasti 2
    50108Magnus Johansson53:03+7:29SWEOK Ravinen
    51141Teemu Karjalainen53:10+7:36FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    5239Simo Lindgren53:10+7:36FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    5380Stefan Lambriser53:23+7:50NORIL Tyrving
    54185Andreas Johansson53:29+7:55SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    55152Lauri Mkinen53:36+8:02FINMntsln Urheilijat
    5659Jaakko Ryti53:38+8:05FINMS Parma 2
    5736Erkka Mehtl53:42+8:08FINDelta 2
    58106Erik Holmberg53:43+8:10SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    59396Rapolas Striukas53:50+8:17LTUTakas OK
    129Murray Scown53:50+8:17NORs-UMB orientering
    6131Oleksandr Starov53:56+8:22SWEOK Denseln
    62120Vesa Arffman54:05+8:32FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    6356Jari Sipil54:09+8:36FINPellon Ponsi
    64202Tomas Jonsson54:10+8:37SWEJrflla OK
    6565Jostein Kvakland54:12+8:39NORWing OK
    6682Christian Enberg54:19+8:45SWELinkpings OK
    6713Esko Ylikangas54:28+8:54FINRasti-Kurikka
    68122Karl Levin54:31+8:58SWEOK Tyr
    6974Joel Lnnevall54:34+9:01SWEOK Roslagen
    7067Juha Tolonen54:46+9:13FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    7172Henrik Tryggesson54:48+9:15SWEOK Orion
    72101Vesa Elovaara55:11+9:37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    73150Nielsen Lars Eid55:13+9:40NORNTNUI 2
    7442Olof Smitt55:18+9:45SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    75210Adam Gottfridsson55:27+9:53NORLillomarka OL
    76180Robert Vngell55:27+9:53SWELinkpings OK 2
    77132Janne Salomki55:36+10:02FINHyvinkn Rasti
    78124Carl Magnusson55:41+10:07SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    79119Mikael Nyberg55:43+10:09SWEHellas
    801185Tuomas Kinnunen55:43+10:10FINKalevan Rasti 6
    81158Miika Suominen55:48+10:14FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    82110Jonas Haraldsson56:06+10:33SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    83394Mika Kantola56:07+10:34FINViestirykmentti
    84109Tero Mamia56:33+10:59FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    8563Mike Smith56:35+11:01NORKristiansand OK 2
    8693Jani Ojala56:48+11:14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    8738Christian Arnesson56:58+11:25SWEUlricehamns OK
    88659Davis Sars56:59+11:26LATMadonas BJSS
    8986Tommi Peltonen57:03+11:29FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    90169Thomas Nyholm57:11+11:38FINOK Orient 3
    91194Peter Wirehn57:17+11:43SWEDalaportens OL
    9251Jon Andersson57:18+11:45SWEIFK Ume
    9344Rasmus K. Skaare57:19+11:45NORNydalens SK
    9469Ville Luoma57:21+11:47FINDelta 3
    95170Jarmo Heikkinen57:21+11:48FINRasti E4
    9684Gran Anlind57:31+11:57SWETby OK
    97486Stefan Surgan57:33+12:00CZETJ Turnov
    98104Thomas Persson57:37+12:03SWEOK Denseln 2
    9958Olav Johannes Deelstra57:39+12:06NORNTNUI
    100159Mika Loukkalahti57:49+12:16FINEspoon Suunta 2
    10146Victor Lvdal57:50+12:16FINIF Femman
    102230Dmitriy Poliakov58:00+12:26RUSNord West
    10391Sixten Sild58:05+12:31SWEOK Triangeln
    104130Inge Gunnes58:05+12:31NORIL Tyrving 2
    105134Niklas Lindell58:06+12:32FINIF Brahe
    10670Tim Bjrengren58:11+12:38SWEOK Hllen
    107121Marko Haapakangas58:12+12:39FINValkeakosken Haka
    10864Andreas Eriksson58:13+12:40SWEVsters SOK
    10978Timo Hongell58:17+12:43FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    110742Stefan Kollberg58:31+12:57SWEEksj SOK
    11161Alexey Zotov58:33+12:59SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    112748Stle Snsterubrten58:38+13:04NORRaumar O-lag
    11337Jussi Mkel58:44+13:10FINPargas IF
    114105Juha Hyyrylinen58:46+13:12FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    115125Mikhail Volkov58:51+13:18RUSYarkiy Mir
    11675Janne Keisanen58:54+13:21FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    117571Owen Westergrd58:57+13:23NORVaregg IL
    11876Oskar Axelsson59:06+13:32SWEKFUM rebro OK
    119442Marcis Prieditis59:22+13:48LATOgre OK
    120326Topi Hasu59:23+13:49FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    121229Marcus Hardt59:24+13:51SWEKFUM rebro OK 2
    122261Lauri Nuuttila59:31+13:58FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    12395Jan Bistrm59:37+14:03FINOK77
    124425Ville Tiitinen59:40+14:07FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    125114Marko Kivel59:59+14:26FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    126144Egil Edvardsen1:00:00+14:27SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    12790Hkon Hversen1:00:03+14:29NORstmarka OK
    128145Jussi Leskinen1:00:04+14:31FINMS Parma 6
    12971Vesa-Ville Vnnen1:00:08+14:34FINSK Pohjanthti
    1301164Jakob Eriksson1:00:17+14:43SWEGvle OK 2
    131176Jonas Pettersson1:00:18+14:45SWEHagaby GoIF
    13247Johan Strandberg1:00:21+14:47SWEJrla IF OK
    13397Risto Oja1:00:22+14:49FINYlivieskan Kuula
    134149Jyrki Saarivaara1:00:26+14:52FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    13596Pasi Oravainen1:00:26+14:52FINSiilin Rasti
    13673Pekka Tolonen1:00:26+14:53FINLappeen Riento
    137160Kalle Bjrkman1:00:26+14:53SWEArboga OK
    138142Aatu Varjonen1:00:30+14:57FINRasti-Lukko
    1391201Santeri Kssi1:00:32+14:58FINLapuan Virki 3
    140188Erik Mattsson1:00:47+15:13SWEJrla IF OK 2
    14152Fredlund Markus1:00:51+15:17SWETullinge SK
    1421433Torbjrn Veck1:00:55+15:21SWEOK Lalle
    143166Jukka Jukkonen1:00:55+15:22NORCentrum OK Oslo
    144189Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:00:58+15:24FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    145115Pekka Iso-Markku1:00:59+15:26FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    146175Mikael Westerberg1:01:05+15:32SWEOK Kolmrden
    147389Torbjrn Svensk1:01:14+15:40SWEOK Hllen 2
    148135Ville Maksimainen1:01:17+15:43FINKalevan Rasti 3
    149450Ainars Skrubis1:01:18+15:45LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    15085Tomas Lundgren1:01:19+15:46SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    151610Vitalijus Petrulis1:01:22+15:48LTUIGTISA
    152218Andreas Carlsson1:01:22+15:49SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok
    153174Lennart Johansson1:01:24+15:51SWENykpings OK
    15489Matti Raula1:01:26+15:52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    155234Igor Litvinov1:01:30+15:56RUSPro Sport LO
    156407Andrey Gruzdev1:01:32+15:58RUSUltra
    157196Albin Evertsson1:01:34+16:00SWEKlyftamo
    158270Joakim Berg1:01:35+16:01SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK
    159266Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:01:39+16:06FINLynx 3
    160375Denis Zhelomonov1:01:40+16:06RUSOK Gulfstream
    161545Matti Krkkinen1:02:06+16:32FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    162193Jens Kristian Kopland1:02:10+16:36NORModum OL
    163259Erhart Nestor1:02:13+16:39GERSchwabinger Lwen
    164214Otso Seppl1:02:17+16:44FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    165192Persson Staffan1:02:17+16:44SWETullinge SK 2
    166118Atte Seppnen1:02:22+16:49FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    759Jonas Gustafsson1:02:22+16:49SWEForsa OK
    168131Joona Viholainen1:02:24+16:50FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    169213Aleksi Ylinen1:02:26+16:52FINOriveden Ponnistus
    170277Kimmo Vnni1:02:34+17:01FINPijt-Rasti
    171181Marcus Svensson1:02:43+17:09SWEFK Gingarna
    172482Helena Peters1:02:46+17:13GBRNOC
    173172Topi Suomalainen1:03:01+17:27FINNavi
    17462Andreas Olesen1:03:03+17:30DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O
    175542Urban Frej1:03:06+17:32SWESnttringe SK
    176337Lassi Tanskanen1:03:15+17:41FINKangasala SK 4
    177147Pontus Petersson1:03:15+17:42SWENybro OK
    178437Jussi Uitto1:03:15+17:42FINRasti-Jussit
    179100Troels Christiansen1:03:19+17:46DENOK Pan rhus
    180138Marcis Udris1:03:20+17:46LATOK Kapa
    181205Mattias Nordin1:03:22+17:48SWEIFK Liding SOK 4
    182154Martti Siikaluoma1:03:26+17:52FINKangasala SK 2
    183186Tero Visnen1:03:30+17:56FINLappeen Riento 3
    184249Timo Mikkonen1:03:37+18:03FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    185163Larsen Magnus Mellbye1:03:43+18:10NORNTNUI 3
    186298Benny Forsstrm1:03:47+18:13FINOK Raseborg
    187212Johan Ahlstrm1:03:59+18:26SWEVsters SOK 2
    188355Mats Wllberg1:04:08+18:34SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK
    18987Mikko Huhtinen1:04:13+18:40FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    190137Oskar Jacobsson1:04:18+18:44SWEOK Tisaren 2
    191578Janne Nurminen1:04:19+18:46FINHmlis-Osakunta
    192402Jouko Anttila1:04:25+18:52FINKauhajoen Karhu
    193365Sami Lhdemki1:04:33+19:00FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    1941341Tero Savonen1:04:35+19:01FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ 60
    195182Mika Salonen1:04:42+19:08FINSippurasti
    196267Matti Nrhi1:04:51+19:18FINMetsmannut
    197157Arttu Pulli1:04:52+19:19FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    198178Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:05:05+19:32FINHauhon Sisu
    199255Jussi Sepp1:05:20+19:47FINSuunta-Sepot
    200488Dmitriy Fatidinov1:05:24+19:51RUSKuzmolovo 110
    All Next 200 >