jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 1,5 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINLynx (40)5:15:50Aapo Leskinen8:03
    2SWEOK Linne (11)+20Mats Troeng8:08
    3FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+1:41Jonne Lehto7:56
    4FINDelta (7)+2:43Oskari Liukkonen8:31
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+3:49Martins Sirmais8:02
    6SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+4:17Anders Skarholt9:22
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+4:18Antti Anttonen7:42
    8NORHalden SK (2)+4:39Marius Bjugan7:32
    9FINMS Parma (6)+5:12Juha Peltola7:36
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+5:46Darius Sadeckas8:04
    11FINHiisirasti (27)+6:35Lauri Tammeme8:09
    12SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+6:37Fredrik Johansson8:00
    13FINKalevan Rasti (1)+7:31Fabian Hertner7:53
    14FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+7:56Matti Liukkonen8:08
    15SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+8:24Rune Olsen8:29
    16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+9:02Tuomo Mkel7:49
    17SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+9:04Martin Larbo8:07
    18NORBkkelagets SK (24)+10:33Mikkel Lund8:20
    19NORNTNUI (58)+10:40Olav Johannes Deelstra8:06
    20SWELeksands OK (19)+11:22Sven Olsson8:39
    21NORKristiansand OK (17)+11:43Holger Hott7:49
    22NORWing OK (65)+11:57Jostein Kvakland8:27
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+12:09Magnus Palm9:16
    24FINKangasala SK (57)+13:04Topias Tiainen8:08
    25FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+13:06Victor Mansner8:03
    26SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+14:41Johan Israelsson9:19
    27NORHalden SK 2 (35)+14:56Philipp Muller11:55
    28FINPaimion Rasti (18)+15:05Benno Schuler8:04
    29FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+16:16Kjell Erik Risland8:55
    30FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+16:57Simo Lindgren9:08
    31SWEOK Hllen (70)+16:58Tim Bjrengren9:40
    32FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+17:02Petri Vainio8:10
    33SWEOK Orion (72)+17:08Henrik Tryggesson8:20
    34FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+17:50Rauno Ratilainen9:02
    35NORFredrikstad SK (26)+18:20Olav Sikkeland9:00
    36SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+18:37Christian Arnesson10:16
    37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+18:45Tobias Wahlgren8:49
    38FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+18:57Esko Ylikangas10:10
    39SWEJrla IF OK (47)+20:04Johan Strandberg8:55
    40SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+22:47Tobias Noborn7:52
    41SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+23:11Emil Tengvall9:40
    42SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+23:12Markus Hederskog9:57
    43FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+23:14Mikko Viitamki9:49
    44SWEOK Ravinen (108)+24:07Magnus Johansson9:08
    45SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+24:18Hkan Eriksson7:57
    46FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+24:27Jaromir Svihovsky8:10
    47FINLapuan Virki (9)+24:30Juuso Tuomaala8:05
    48FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+24:31Timo Savonen8:09
    49FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+24:42Juha Tolonen9:00
    50SWERehns BK (66)+24:51Jan Benes9:06
    51SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+24:52Anton Sjkvist8:31
    52FINMS Parma 2 (59)+25:16Jaakko Ryti8:33
    53SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+25:50Thomas Persson9:42
    54SWETby OK (84)+26:03Gran Anlind9:16
    55FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+26:25Erkki Aadli7:40
    56NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+26:38Mike Smith8:48
    57SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+26:57Mikael Westerberg8:54
    58SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+27:20Andreas Johansson8:40
    59NORIL Tyrving (80)+27:27Stefan Lambriser8:45
    60FINValkeakosken Haka (121)+27:45Marko Haapakangas8:41
    61NORFrol IL (225)+28:05Stavrum Simen Wold9:10
    62FINIF Femman (46)+28:34Victor Lvdal9:47
    63SWEGvle OK (54)+28:36Anton Tynong8:20
    64SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+29:19Erik Holmberg8:36
    65FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+30:01Janne Keisanen10:10
    66FINDelta 2 (36)+30:44Erkka Mehtl9:03
    67DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+30:53Andreas Olesen10:24
    68SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+32:34Gustaf Granath8:44
    69FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+34:10Juha Hyyrylinen14:51
    70FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+35:04Lauri Mkinen9:15
    71NORRaumar O-lag (748)+35:06Stle Snsterubrten8:53
    72FINDelta 3 (69)+35:48Ville Luoma8:32
    73SWELinkpings OK (82)+36:09Christian Enberg8:31
    74FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+36:22Vesa-Ville Vnnen11:18
    75SWEIFK Ume (51)+36:33Jon Andersson9:19
    76FINMS Parma 3 (99)+36:54Jesse Martelius12:53
    77FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+37:26Jani Ojala8:43
    78NORNydalens SK (44)+37:44Rasmus K. Skaare10:33
    79FINIF Brahe (134)+38:08Niklas Lindell8:14
    80NORNTNUI 2 (150)+38:13Nielsen Lars Eid8:14
    81SWEOK Njudung (248)+38:20Bo Hultgren11:07
    82FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+39:33Matti Tahvonen8:58
    83SWEHalmstad OK (98)+40:03Jan-Olof Svensson10:21
    84FINPellon Ponsi (56)+40:46Jari Sipil9:00
    85FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+41:07Jussi Ernamo9:43
    86SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+41:13Jonas Pettersson9:36
    87FINHauhon Sisu (178)+41:19Jukka-Pekka Rantio10:13
    88SWErla IF (155)+41:32Olofsson-Bierfeld Tobias11:11
    89RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+41:42Mikhail Volkov9:00
    90SWEHestra IF (161)+42:09Christian Vejedal8:44
    91FINOK Orient (34)+42:11Esa Huttunen8:35
    92SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+42:14Fredrik Eriksson10:41
    93SWENorbergs OK (55)+42:38Johan Holm9:30
    94SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (218)+43:01Andreas Carlsson8:51
    95SWEOK Tisaren (53)+43:06Daniel Atts8:17
    96NORLillomarka OL (210)+43:13Adam Gottfridsson9:16
    97FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+43:27Vesa Elovaara8:40
    98FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+43:29Tommi Peltonen8:32
    99NORLten OL (223)+44:08Trond Olsen18:38
    100SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+44:18Oskar Axelsson9:20
    101FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+44:45Jyrki Saarivaara9:45
    102FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+46:50Daniel Blomster11:34
    103FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+47:18Ville Maksimainen10:39
    104FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+47:22Mika Loukkalahti10:41
    105FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+47:26Janne Salomki9:24
    106FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+48:58Ari-Pekka Joensuu10:35
    107FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+49:02Jukka Vyrynen11:28
    108SWEOK Rodhen (753)+49:51Henrik Jonsson9:56
    109FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+50:23Pekka Iso-Markku10:14
    110SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+50:28Oskar Jacobsson9:24
    111SWESvedalens AIK (50)+50:41Markus Millegrd8:36
    112FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+51:10Ville Vyrynen13:38
    113RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+51:13Evgeny Matrosenkov11:09
    114FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+51:15Atte Seppnen9:35
    115FINMS Parma 6 (145)+51:55Jussi Leskinen9:12
    116SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+52:56Olof Smitt8:50
    117SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+53:09Robert Vngell9:06
    118FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+53:25Timo Hongell9:27
    119ESTSKM! (994)+53:37Tiit Mati Skm8:41
    120FINSippurasti (182)+53:40Mika Salonen9:28
    121SWEOK Roslagen (74)+53:55Joel Lnnevall8:29
    122SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+53:58Jonas Haraldsson9:00
    123SWEDalaportens OL (194)+54:37Peter Wirehn8:55
    124FINOK Raseborg (298)+55:07Benny Forsstrm9:14
    125LTUIGTISA (610)+55:09Vitalijus Petrulis9:14
    126SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+55:20Johan Ahlstrm10:29
    127FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+55:26Toni Borgstrm10:05
    128SWEJrflla OK (202)+55:28Tomas Jonsson8:28
    129SWETullinge SK (52)+55:29Fredlund Markus10:04
    130FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+55:42Matti Raula11:13
    131SWEKlyftamo (196)+56:22Albin Evertsson10:15
    132RUSUltra (407)+57:13Andrey Gruzdev11:01
    133FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+57:56Vesa Arffman8:44
    134CZETJ Turnov (486)+58:08Stefan Surgan12:32
    135FINSiilin Rasti (96)+59:12Pasi Oravainen10:10
    136FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+1:01:25Santtu Sainio10:43
    137FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+1:02:04Arttu Pulli9:51
    138SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+1:02:09Anders Junior Karlsson13:01
    139FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+1:03:20Mikko Huhtinen11:09
    140SWENybro OK (147)+1:03:33Pontus Petersson10:50
    141SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+1:03:47Egil Edvardsen10:13
    142FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+1:03:49Jukka-Pekka Seppnen8:55
    143FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+1:04:28Tero Mamia9:50
    144SWEHellas (119)+1:04:55Mikael Nyberg9:45
    145NORstmarka OK (90)+1:06:02Hkon Hversen9:36
    146FINRasti-Lukko (142)+1:06:04Aatu Varjonen9:43
    147RUSNord West (230)+1:06:09Dmitriy Poliakov10:02
    148FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+1:06:10Risto Oja11:03
    149SWENykpings OK (174)+1:06:11Lennart Johansson10:29
    150SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+1:06:22Jakob Eriksson10:35
    151SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+1:06:25Thomas Henmyr10:34
    152LTUTakas OK (396)+1:06:27Rapolas Striukas8:43
    153SWEArboga OK (160)+1:06:30Kalle Bjrkman10:56
    154RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+1:06:33Denis Zhelomonov10:10
    155SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+1:06:47Carl Magnusson9:15
    156NORVaregg IL (571)+1:06:48Owen Westergrd10:36
    157GBREUOC (980)+1:06:50Simon Gardner12:42
    158FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+1:06:50Teemu Karjalainen9:18
    159SWEIK Trenne (215)+1:06:52Magnus Wallin11:07
    160SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+1:06:57Persson Staffan9:16
    161FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+1:07:15Joona Viholainen9:54
    162FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+1:07:22Martti Siikaluoma12:09
    163FINPihkaniskat (199)+1:07:46Miika Kekkinen12:17
    164NOROL Trollelg (1454)+1:07:56Vegard Hansen10:02
    165FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+1:08:07Otso Seppl9:06
    166GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+1:08:08Erhart Nestor9:21
    167NORModum OL (193)+1:08:42Jens Kristian Kopland9:43
    168FINketkupolkka (1273)+1:09:00Harri Karjalainen9:40
    169CZEStart Nachod (808)+1:09:01Pivi Slavik13:30
    170NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+1:09:25Inge Gunnes8:46
    171SWEFK Gingarna (181)+1:09:26Marcus Svensson13:41
    172FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+1:09:43Lauri Nuuttila8:55
    173NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+1:10:30Sigurd Hynne10:20
    174FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:10:47Pekka Tolonen9:26
    175LATOgre OK (442)+1:10:51Marcis Prieditis9:29
    176FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+1:10:53Tero Lehtonen10:45
    177SWERonneby OK (81)+1:11:29Henriksson Fredrik10:01
    178SWERehns BK 2 (273)+1:11:37Lars Olofsson10:30
    179FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+1:12:05Jere Sipponen10:50
    180RUSOmega (143)+1:12:10Sergey Yashchenko10:56
    181FINRasti E4 (170)+1:12:39Jarmo Heikkinen8:45
    182FINSuunto (1439)+1:13:40Veikko Koivumaa11:35
    183LATVIGA (304)+1:14:41Arturs Grinbergs11:02
    184LATOK Kapa (138)+1:14:42Marcis Udris9:46
    185NORTrsken IL (284)+1:14:49Knut Helge Troskenes13:18
    186NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+1:14:51Jon Arne Grammeltvedt11:59
    187FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+1:15:10Tero Ojala11:13
    188SWESkogslparna (107)+1:15:56Eero Niemi15:20
    189FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+1:16:50Marko Kivel9:40
    190FINRasti 88 (347)+1:16:51Touko Tuomola11:43
    191FINPijt-Rasti (277)+1:16:59Kimmo Vnni10:36
    192SWEOK Tyr (122)+1:17:02Karl Levin8:31
    193SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+1:17:04Alexey Zotov8:56
    194FINPargas IF (37)+1:17:32Jussi Mkel9:15
    195FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+1:18:03Sami Lhdemki9:22
    196SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+1:18:21Marcus Hardt9:32
    197FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+1:18:24Raido Mitt10:29
    198FINIF Femman 2 (139)+1:18:49Mikael Bck10:21
    199FINOK Botnia (179)+1:18:53Andreas backa15:02
    200FINOK77 (95)+1:19:10Jan Bistrm11:24
    All Next 200 >