< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Säyneisen Salpa (420) | +1:11:56 | Pyry Kettunen | 40:07 | ||
402 | Ulvilan Ura (321) | +1:11:57 | Arto Nissinen | 41:06 | ||
403 | OK Österåker 2 (344) | +1:11:59 | Göran Johansson | 39:08 | ||
404 | Liperin Taimi (490) | +1:11:59 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 43:15 | ||
405 | Liedon Eränkävijät (371) | +1:12:01 | Sami Aalto | 45:17 | ||
406 | Eskilstuna OL (1010) | +1:12:10 | Björn Löfroth | 40:20 | ||
407 | JOKA (283) | +1:12:16 | Margus Marrandi | 41:01 | ||
408 | Saloisten Reipas (237) | +1:12:18 | Harri Lammi | 46:00 | ||
409 | Mustalammen Pallo (470) | +1:12:34 | Timo Neuvonen | 43:06 | ||
410 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275) | +1:12:37 | Mikko Rapakko | 33:05 | ||
411 | Harju KEK RSK (385) | +1:12:41 | Mattias Rennel | 36:53 | ||
412 | Sportvogl (605) | +1:12:42 | Dirk Hartmann | 40:57 | ||
413 | Nord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168) | +1:12:45 | Gisle Holberg | 47:49 | ||
414 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (545) | +1:12:46 | Kari Mäki | 40:30 | ||
415 | Loimaan Jankko (427) | +1:12:47 | Osmo Hongisto | 37:17 | ||
416 | Delta 4 (313) | +1:12:49 | Eero Ahlqvist | 42:55 | ||
417 | IK Kronan (415) | +1:12:54 | Jan Slotte | 36:52 | ||
418 | Malax IF 2 (565) | +1:12:59 | Johan Holmback | 44:02 | ||
419 | Scania IF (778) | +1:13:00 | Per Molle | 45:15 | ||
420 | FK Finn (369) | +1:13:02 | Martin Andersson | 35:42 | ||
421 | Korkeekotaniemi (1295) | +1:13:03 | Olli Syrjänen | 39:40 | ||
422 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (480) | +1:13:05 | Björnen Davidsson | 35:41 | ||
423 | Team Opintotuki (803) | +1:13:05 | Osku Kiviniemi | 39:54 | ||
424 | Espoon Suunta 3 (263) | +1:13:08 | Visa Väätäinen | 37:26 | ||
425 | IF Femman 3 (171) | +1:13:11 | Pontus Fred | 44:31 | ||
426 | Stora Enso Metsä (1434) | +1:13:11 | Mikko Kiljunen | 42:35 | ||
427 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (615) | +1:13:18 | Ilpo Märkjärvi | 44:32 | ||
428 | Inkeroisten Terho (535) | +1:13:20 | Jari Kivinen | 49:51 | ||
429 | Pargas IF (37) | +1:13:21 | Sören Nymalm | 32:32 | ||
430 | Tarpian Suunta (292) | +1:13:29 | Esa Toivonen | 54:29 | ||
431 | OK Meridians 2 (1096) | +1:14:09 | Nauris Spalvins | 36:56 | ||
432 | Savon Suunta (384) | +1:14:13 | Timo Natunen | 40:45 | ||
433 | OK77 4 (423) | +1:14:16 | Daniel Backman | 41:36 | ||
434 | Tapanilan Tarmo (838) | +1:14:34 | Marius Ptashekas | 43:28 | ||
435 | JVK-tiimi (1252) | +1:14:37 | Kimmo Määttä | 39:33 | ||
436 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1169) | +1:14:39 | Janne Leppänen | 41:48 | ||
437 | Midälva OK (862) | +1:14:42 | Andreas Maxen | 41:28 | ||
438 | Team Ykänharju (419) | +1:14:46 | Aku Pyymäki | 39:24 | ||
439 | MS Parma 5 (360) | +1:14:49 | Thomas Ekström | 37:14 | ||
440 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (326) | +1:14:49 | Pekka Nurminen | 40:36 | ||
441 | Karkki-Rasti (403) | +1:15:02 | Rauno Autio | 42:30 | ||
442 | John Deere 2 (1400) | +1:15:12 | Pekka Ylistalo | 49:29 | ||
443 | OLG Biberist SO (657) | +1:15:30 | Beat Roth | 34:25 | ||
444 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +1:15:35 | Tomas Edström | 41:17 | ||
445 | Lehtimäen Jyske (409) | +1:15:40 | Hannu Rantakangas | 47:02 | ||
446 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (599) | +1:15:53 | Antti Lehtinen | 38:01 | ||
447 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121) | +1:15:55 | Mika Ternola | 46:47 | ||
448 | Saint-Petersburg (364) | +1:15:59 | Alexander Afonyushkin | 36:07 | ||
449 | Turengin Sarastus (356) | +1:16:06 | Risto Tervaharju | 51:42 | ||
450 | Enen OKDalaportens OL (381) | +1:16:06 | Dan Hedblom | 43:08 | ||
451 | Takas OK 2 (416) | +1:16:14 | Valdas Lelkaitis | 38:35 | ||
452 | OK Purva Bridejs (187) | +1:17:08 | Guntars Smitins | 35:18 | ||
453 | OK77 2 (411) | +1:17:11 | Jarmo Koskela | 39:13 | ||
454 | Kannuksen Ura (485) | +1:17:15 | Jouko Keski-Ojala | 42:42 | ||
455 | OSI - orientering (1437) | +1:17:17 | Kjempe Sprekken | 44:46 | ||
456 | Rastihaukat (406) | +1:17:34 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 37:34 | ||
457 | Team Icebug (289) | +1:17:35 | Esa Holoppa | 38:37 | ||
458 | Laihian Luja (353) | +1:17:42 | Tapio Karppi | 35:51 | ||
459 | Oulaisten Huima (502) | +1:17:52 | Timo Heikkilä | 36:06 | ||
460 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (444) | +1:18:06 | Heikki Manninen | 46:07 | ||
461 | Sundbybergs IK (334) | +1:18:08 | Anders Kolmskog | 39:04 | ||
462 | Akilles OK (306) | +1:18:10 | Janne Liuko | 39:11 | ||
463 | IK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332) | +1:18:15 | Per Svantesson | 46:43 | ||
464 | Snättringe SK (542) | +1:18:15 | Olof Persson | 46:25 | ||
465 | Koskelankylän Riento (296) | +1:18:19 | Jari Pekkarinen | 51:02 | ||
466 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (316) | +1:18:19 | Joonas Savola | 41:18 | ||
467 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (422) | +1:18:21 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 47:11 | ||
468 | Korven Honka (320) | +1:18:26 | antti lehtonen | 43:57 | ||
469 | Järla IF OK 3 (1450) | +1:18:29 | Don Staudte | 45:39 | ||
470 | Rasti E4 2 (503) | +1:18:34 | Timo Minkkinen | 48:58 | ||
471 | VMH (1392) | +1:18:37 | Arvo Paulin | 42:33 | ||
472 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120) | +1:18:46 | Hannu Saviharju | 44:09 | ||
473 | Sugar Loaf OK (1443) | +1:18:56 | John Hartley | 37:10 | ||
474 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (426) | +1:19:44 | Seppo Turpeinen | 48:21 | ||
475 | Tynset IF (412) | +1:19:45 | Tore Borchgrevink Alu | 36:05 | ||
476 | Rakvere OK (340) | +1:19:46 | Priit Randman | 43:28 | ||
477 | SK Mercury (343) | +1:19:52 | Danilo Piht | 38:16 | ||
478 | Hankasalmen Hanka (473) | +1:20:01 | Juha Tolonen | 44:24 | ||
479 | Turun NMKY 2 (667) | +1:20:06 | Vesa Loikas | 45:20 | ||
480 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391) | +1:20:10 | Juhani Koivisto | 48:43 | ||
481 | IK Falken (494) | +1:20:31 | Matias Grankull | 44:30 | ||
482 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (428) | +1:20:33 | Jorma Hartimo | 40:43 | ||
483 | OK Södertörn 2 (417) | +1:20:44 | John Svanberg | 35:20 | ||
484 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (517) | +1:20:56 | Kyösti Kukonlehto | 48:59 | ||
485 | Madonas BJSS (659) | +1:20:58 | Martins Sars | 39:26 | ||
486 | Viitasaaren Suunta (511) | +1:21:42 | Jouni Salonen | 51:25 | ||
487 | Suunta Jurva (516) | +1:21:47 | Jaakko Puntila | 43:38 | ||
488 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359) | +1:21:52 | Thomas Lang | 49:05 | ||
489 | Västerås SOK 3 (481) | +1:21:56 | Andreas Mathisen | 40:06 | ||
490 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1056) | +1:22:15 | Paavo Rönkkö | 52:14 | ||
491 | Siikaisten Sisu (498) | +1:22:32 | Akseli Hirvikoski | 59:46 | ||
492 | OK Orient 2 (435) | +1:22:36 | Nils Liljeström | 38:49 | ||
493 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1201) | +1:22:38 | Eetu Rajala | 36:50 | ||
494 | OK Roslagen 2 (219) | +1:22:54 | Viktor Lindberg | 44:24 | ||
495 | Kankaantaan Kisa (1420) | +1:22:56 | Asko Hämäläinen | 41:08 | ||
496 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513) | +1:23:15 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 36:25 | ||
497 | Asianajajat (1020) | +1:23:18 | Jarkko Jaatela | 51:30 | ||
498 | Rasti-Jyry (611) | +1:23:28 | Janne Rekonen | 49:11 | ||
499 | Oulunsalon Vasama (744) | +1:23:28 | Mika Maaninka | 51:36 | ||
500 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (268) | +1:23:31 | Timo Reinikka | 45:42 | ||
501 | Lapin Sudet (613) | +1:24:26 | Jani Brännare | 49:06 | ||
502 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (577) | +1:24:36 | Mikko Piispanen | 45:18 | ||
503 | IF Brahe 3 (357) | +1:24:38 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 43:05 | ||
504 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (377) | +1:24:41 | Vesa Vesterinen | 41:14 | ||
505 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905) | +1:24:42 | Jarmo Rautio | 52:57 | ||
506 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (568) | +1:24:51 | Janne Valkonen | 43:07 | ||
507 | Sippurasti 2 (489) | +1:24:53 | Lasse Kattelus | 51:02 | ||
508 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (553) | +1:24:56 | Aki Lahti | 53:15 | ||
509 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +1:24:58 | Juhani Penttilä | 36:25 | ||
510 | Metsämannut (267) | +1:25:01 | Kimmo Hilli | 37:09 | ||
511 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217) | +1:25:05 | Mika Rantala | 36:59 | ||
512 | Täby OK 3 (719) | +1:25:10 | Göran Mansson | 49:16 | ||
513 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1386) | +1:25:12 | Lauri Launonen | 43:10 | ||
514 | OK Hällen 4 (1447) | +1:25:16 | Mikael Larsson | 53:32 | ||
515 | NCS Sport (587) | +1:25:44 | Jani Pikkarainen | 41:53 | ||
516 | Rauhansalot (1407) | +1:25:50 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 47:17 | ||
517 | Delta 5 (627) | +1:25:52 | Jarmo Savela | 44:05 | ||
518 | Turun NMKY (287) | +1:26:28 | Mikko Tenho | 46:09 | ||
519 | Pälkäneen Lukko (547) | +1:26:30 | Petri Ketola | 42:47 | ||
520 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (848) | +1:27:17 | Seppo Laitinen | 46:07 | ||
521 | Medeina (868) | +1:27:19 | Mantas Juozulevicius | 45:50 | ||
522 | Ramboll Norge AS 2 (1292) | +1:27:20 | Halvor Vassbö | 39:27 | ||
523 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (640) | +1:27:37 | Risto Pura | 45:52 | ||
524 | M-real Kirkniemi (697) | +1:27:42 | Anssi Tervonen | 42:15 | ||
525 | Nostars (241) | +1:27:46 | Teijo Marttinen | 35:16 | ||
526 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (443) | +1:27:49 | Mikko Suni | 41:41 | ||
527 | MSU (902) | +1:27:59 | Grigory Etenko | 40:06 | ||
528 | Atria (1419) | +1:28:11 | Veikko Hilli | 45:26 | ||
529 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (317) | +1:28:41 | Denis Eltsov | 42:11 | ||
530 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (279) | +1:28:45 | Jani Harju | 47:00 | ||
531 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 (621) | +1:28:48 | Thomas Olson | 45:38 | ||
532 | Kemiön Kiilat (358) | +1:29:39 | Juha Ratia | 49:51 | ||
533 | Peab Seicon (555) | +1:31:04 | Juha Sippola | 41:29 | ||
534 | Paroc (863) | +1:31:04 | Kari Rantakylä | 52:37 | ||
535 | Rastivarsat 2 (463) | +1:31:09 | Antti Lepola | 51:38 | ||
536 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1033) | +1:31:12 | Lars Forsstedt | 47:18 | ||
537 | ZSKA Sivatti (1372) | +1:31:14 | Ossi Sippu | 46:43 | ||
538 | Rasti-Jussit (437) | +1:31:15 | Antti Korkeakangas | 38:52 | ||
539 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564) | +1:31:15 | Stefan Borgman | 45:18 | ||
540 | OK Hällen 3 (1152) | +1:31:17 | Harald Öberg | 44:20 | ||
541 | PK Racing Team (466) | +1:31:19 | Sami Pietilä | 45:17 | ||
542 | SK Määrämiehet (1352) | +1:31:19 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 44:02 | ||
543 | Tullinge SK 3 (526) | +1:31:20 | Cavanagh Dane | 43:32 | ||
544 | Alatornion Pirkat (650) | +1:31:22 | Tero Taulavuori | 44:22 | ||
545 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (559) | +1:31:37 | Pauli Savela | 47:33 | ||
546 | K3 IF (459) | +1:31:39 | Marcus Andersson | 47:12 | ||
547 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (450) | +1:31:43 | Raimonds Lapins | 50:35 | ||
548 | Someron Esa (548) | +1:31:56 | Jarkko Tuomola | 52:02 | ||
549 | Solf IK (887) | +1:32:06 | Christer Snickars | 56:16 | ||
550 | Attunda OK 2 (1214) | +1:32:08 | Håkan Redtzer | 44:22 | ||
551 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (609) | +1:32:11 | juho näsi | 49:43 | ||
552 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (448) | +1:32:15 | Juha Ilvonen | 56:31 | ||
553 | Turun poliisi (622) | +1:32:17 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 52:15 | ||
554 | Hiisirasti 4 (1170) | +1:32:25 | Tero Peltola | 51:34 | ||
555 | London Orienteering club (333) | +1:32:45 | David Saunders | 49:27 | ||
556 | Siilin Rasti 2 (368) | +1:32:46 | Pekka Torvinen | 1:00:55 | ||
557 | Skarpnäcks OL (505) | +1:33:21 | Oskar Nederheim | 59:18 | ||
558 | Halsuan Toivo (514) | +1:33:29 | Toni Kalliokoski | 48:29 | ||
559 | OK Raseborg 4 (654) | +1:33:32 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 45:58 | ||
560 | OC Toffee (496) | +1:33:41 | Timo Leismala | 51:09 | ||
561 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1336) | +1:33:43 | Mikko Kuusela | 55:15 | ||
562 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626) | +1:33:50 | Vesa Tervo | 48:58 | ||
563 | Selkien Sisu (410) | +1:33:54 | Olli Kontkanen | 54:03 | ||
564 | Kuortaneen Kunto (451) | +1:33:55 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 47:51 | ||
565 | Vesaisen Pojat (327) | +1:33:57 | Mika Tohmola | 36:33 | ||
566 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (398) | +1:34:00 | Jari Järvinen | 47:47 | ||
567 | OK West (625) | +1:34:03 | Ragnar Kruusla | 39:17 | ||
568 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1208) | +1:34:04 | Juha Ruokonen | 51:23 | ||
569 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988) | +1:34:06 | Petri Hämynen | 53:21 | ||
570 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (501) | +1:34:09 | Jukka Heikura | 43:38 | ||
571 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (578) | +1:34:09 | Petri Meurman | 58:54 | ||
572 | Täby OK 2 (282) | +1:34:16 | Fredrik Örnlid | 46:52 | ||
573 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (461) | +1:34:17 | Pekka Palttala | 41:55 | ||
574 | Espoon Suunta 6 (749) | +1:34:44 | Tuomas Ruotsalainen | 1:01:32 | ||
575 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (367) | +1:34:47 | Antti Ojajärvi | 42:48 | ||
576 | Raisu Lumous (280) | +1:34:51 | Heikki Karjalainen | 47:44 | ||
577 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (612) | +1:34:54 | Tomi Rauta | 48:02 | ||
578 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1186) | +1:35:01 | Erkki Haavisto | 53:24 | ||
579 | Lynx 5 (346) | +1:35:18 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 43:26 | ||
580 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (401) | +1:35:53 | Teemu Kemppainen | 36:15 | ||
581 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (693) | +1:35:55 | Kimmo Kaario | 39:39 | ||
582 | OK RSP (873) | +1:35:57 | Maris Jansons | 1:00:52 | ||
583 | Centrum OK Stockholm (363) | +1:36:08 | Torbjörn Thufvesson | 1:07:15 | ||
584 | OK Kolmården 2 (1163) | +1:36:14 | Marcus Olofsson | 58:12 | ||
585 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (575) | +1:36:40 | Niklas Landqvist | 40:43 | ||
586 | Västerås SOK 4 (1239) | +1:36:44 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 49:42 | ||
587 | Hiisirasti 6 (683) | +1:36:55 | Ari Kuusholma | 50:13 | ||
588 | Vaalan Karhu (536) | +1:37:27 | Jonne Seppänen | 40:38 | ||
589 | Akilles OK 2 (382) | +1:37:32 | Michael Lillandt | 43:14 | ||
590 | Kartat Taskuun (1380) | +1:37:33 | Juha Auvinen | 41:48 | ||
591 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (475) | +1:37:37 | Jukka Palo | 36:34 | ||
592 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1071) | +1:37:37 | Arto Korhonen | 54:50 | ||
593 | Älvsby IF (449) | +1:37:41 | Simon Waller | 33:25 | ||
594 | Aron Haka (791) | +1:37:45 | Juhani Kattilakoski | 51:17 | ||
595 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1262) | +1:37:49 | Teijo Nurmikumpu | 45:09 | ||
596 | Iisalmen Visa (319) | +1:37:52 | Kari Saastamoinen | 47:26 | ||
597 | OK Orvand (960) | +1:37:57 | Anti Sulavee | 41:01 | ||
598 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432) | +1:38:04 | Vesa Kätkä | 59:48 | ||
599 | Alajärven Ankkurit (302) | +1:38:06 | Juho Latvala | 52:49 | ||
600 | OK Botnia 2 (414) | +1:38:12 | Kenneth Lassila | 41:13 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |