< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Rastihaukat (406) | +1:56:14 | Markku Miettinen | 1:22:00 | ||
402 | IFK Kiruna (853) | +1:56:17 | Rick McGregor | 1:36:03 | ||
403 | Ulvilan Ura (321) | +1:56:29 | Jyrki Haikonen | 1:29:37 | ||
404 | Rakvere OK (340) | +1:56:39 | Kulno Voolaid | 1:21:54 | ||
405 | Kuzmolovo 110 (488) | +1:56:47 | Kirill Gorev | 1:20:51 | ||
406 | Tarpian Suunta (292) | +1:56:55 | Juhani Nippala | 1:11:31 | ||
407 | MSU (902) | +1:56:57 | Roman Roshchin | 1:13:43 | ||
408 | Arboga OK 2 (1198) | +1:56:59 | Peder Wickström | 1:21:53 | ||
409 | JVK-tiimi (1252) | +1:57:00 | Pertti Itkonen | 1:17:43 | ||
410 | OK Tisaren 3 (1177) | +1:57:11 | Johan Alfredsson | 1:31:26 | ||
411 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (422) | +1:57:20 | Juha Rantoja | 1:07:17 | ||
412 | Vesaisen Pojat (327) | +1:57:23 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 1:03:09 | ||
413 | NOC (482) | +1:57:33 | Mick Lucking | 1:25:16 | ||
414 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (444) | +1:57:35 | Jari Forss | 1:18:51 | ||
415 | Delta 4 (313) | +1:57:37 | Jarmo Tukiainen | 59:06 | ||
416 | Rasti E4 2 (503) | +1:57:45 | Konsta Mehto | 1:04:36 | ||
417 | OK Raseborg 2 (1189) | +1:57:46 | Viktor Bäck | 1:29:27 | ||
418 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1386) | +1:57:46 | Outi Sareinen | 1:06:35 | ||
419 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244) | +1:57:48 | Harri Kotila | 1:21:37 | ||
420 | Team Ykänharju (419) | +1:57:51 | Mikko Taskinen | 1:20:56 | ||
421 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (882) | +1:58:16 | Martin Ödegård | 1:14:28 | ||
422 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530) | +1:58:24 | Jari Kavander | 1:35:59 | ||
423 | Paimion Rasti 4 (531) | +1:58:26 | Janne Holmijoki | 1:24:22 | ||
424 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (615) | +1:58:43 | Esko Jussila | 1:10:34 | ||
425 | IK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332) | +1:58:51 | Stefan Svensson | 1:09:47 | ||
426 | Umeå OK (294) | +1:59:37 | Henrik Johansson | 1:16:29 | ||
427 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (421) | +1:59:40 | Kari Keränen | 1:14:57 | ||
428 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120) | +2:00:20 | Mikko Savelainen | 1:05:59 | ||
429 | Liperin Taimi (490) | +2:00:22 | Markku Rummukainen | 1:25:17 | ||
430 | OK Skeidi (413) | +2:00:31 | Jon Öivind Pedersen | 1:39:40 | ||
431 | Madonas BJSS (659) | +2:00:32 | Justs Lukins | 1:14:52 | ||
432 | OK Södertörn 2 (417) | +2:00:44 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 1:19:24 | ||
433 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (279) | +2:00:48 | Tommi Roimela | 1:04:38 | ||
434 | Team Icebug (289) | +2:00:55 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:15:45 | ||
435 | Lauttakylän Luja (418) | +2:00:59 | Jukka Keskitalo | 1:18:20 | ||
436 | Medeina (868) | +2:01:04 | Audrius Razaitis | 1:13:09 | ||
437 | skodeg-o.com (762) | +2:01:12 | Giovanni Sonna | 1:39:03 | ||
438 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (517) | +2:01:16 | Juha Korpio | 1:15:45 | ||
439 | Hankasalmen Hanka (473) | +2:01:18 | Risto Valkonen | 1:12:42 | ||
440 | Imatran Passipojat (1388) | +2:01:20 | Kosti Paunonen | 1:25:47 | ||
441 | Lynx 4 (285) | +2:01:25 | Janne Wikström | 1:20:31 | ||
442 | Riihon ukk (1259) | +2:01:29 | Matias Hurme | 1:27:10 | ||
443 | Laihian Luja (353) | +2:01:37 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 1:19:22 | ||
444 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (428) | +2:01:44 | Paavo Koskenkorva | 1:09:34 | ||
445 | OK Orvand (960) | +2:01:44 | Jaan Viru | 1:11:05 | ||
446 | OK77 4 (423) | +2:01:50 | Hällström Anders af | 1:20:23 | ||
447 | OK Roslagen 2 (219) | +2:01:52 | Ove Eriksson | 1:05:26 | ||
448 | Sundbybergs IK (334) | +2:02:03 | Hans Olsen | 1:04:58 | ||
449 | Koskelankylän Riento (296) | +2:02:06 | Risto Paatelma | 1:18:43 | ||
450 | Leppävaaran Sisu (474) | +2:02:08 | Erkki Jokela | 1:22:01 | ||
451 | Västerås SOK 3 (481) | +2:02:35 | Jonas Jensen-Tornehed | 1:23:18 | ||
452 | Suonenjoen Vasama (425) | +2:02:38 | Marko Kämäräinen | 1:23:39 | ||
453 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (599) | +2:02:40 | Ville Mörsky | 1:24:22 | ||
454 | Korven Honka (320) | +2:03:33 | mika korhonen | 1:11:38 | ||
455 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (477) | +2:03:51 | Juhani Tarvainen | 1:15:25 | ||
456 | Kuortaneen Kunto (451) | +2:04:02 | Petri Stevander | 1:03:37 | ||
457 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391) | +2:04:30 | Matti Laitila | 1:11:29 | ||
458 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (538) | +2:05:11 | Timo Muhonen | 1:28:25 | ||
459 | NCS Sport (587) | +2:05:16 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 1:14:53 | ||
460 | Kankaantaan Kisa (1420) | +2:05:29 | Annie Sugargrove | 1:15:15 | ||
461 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341) | +2:05:32 | Jukka Kurttila | 1:35:55 | ||
462 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (713) | +2:05:40 | Kjell Johansson | 1:31:04 | ||
463 | OK Botnia 2 (414) | +2:05:43 | Joel Sågfors | 1:07:15 | ||
464 | Rasti-Jussit (437) | +2:06:10 | Juha Kuuttila | 1:17:11 | ||
465 | VMH (1392) | +2:06:15 | Pekka Luoma | 1:11:29 | ||
466 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (268) | +2:06:18 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:09:48 | ||
467 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (276) | +2:06:18 | Pasi Jokelainen | 1:05:40 | ||
468 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (401) | +2:06:22 | Perttu Sainio | 1:10:24 | ||
469 | IF Brahe 3 (357) | +2:06:24 | Kaj Grön | 1:14:10 | ||
470 | Alajärven Ankkurit (302) | +2:06:27 | Teemu Välisaari | 1:08:35 | ||
471 | Kangasala SK 4 (337) | +2:06:28 | Timo Moisander | 1:18:29 | ||
472 | OK RSP (873) | +2:06:30 | Martins Linde | 1:01:17 | ||
473 | Ramboll Norge AS 2 (1292) | +2:07:08 | Öystein Halvorsen | 1:14:02 | ||
474 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217) | +2:07:12 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:13:45 | ||
475 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +2:07:24 | Auno Jylhä | 1:23:31 | ||
476 | Malax IF 2 (565) | +2:09:00 | Magnus Löfroth | 1:19:10 | ||
477 | OK Raseborg 4 (654) | +2:09:03 | Bengt Fagerlund | 1:18:17 | ||
478 | Hernemäen Porina (533) | +2:09:17 | Martti Makkonen | 1:34:54 | ||
479 | SK-0K (805) | +2:09:21 | Raussi Jani | 1:31:47 | ||
480 | DFO (750) | +2:09:28 | tony maher | 1:45:31 | ||
481 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499) | +2:09:54 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 1:20:10 | ||
482 | Säyneisen Salpa (420) | +2:10:17 | Jukka Huttunen | 1:27:23 | ||
483 | Vaalan Karhu (536) | +2:10:21 | Perttu Kivioja | 1:18:14 | ||
484 | PK Racing Team (466) | +2:12:11 | Ari-Pekka Pietilä | 1:20:00 | ||
485 | Turun NMKY 2 (667) | +2:12:15 | Mika Kurkilahti | 1:17:03 | ||
486 | Snättringe SK (542) | +2:12:22 | Harry Jordås | 1:21:53 | ||
487 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (433) | +2:13:08 | Markus Piironen | 1:05:18 | ||
488 | Oulun Raksa (569) | +2:13:08 | Jarmo Havula | 1:11:51 | ||
489 | Hiisirasti 4 (1170) | +2:13:16 | Ari Anttas | 1:07:43 | ||
490 | Nord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168) | +2:13:23 | Jonas Holberg | 1:29:42 | ||
491 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1201) | +2:13:23 | Valtteri Panata | 1:16:36 | ||
492 | IF Femman 3 (171) | +2:13:25 | Peter Ivars | 1:26:54 | ||
493 | Turun NMKY (287) | +2:13:31 | Mikko Heino | 1:15:17 | ||
494 | Täby OK 3 (719) | +2:13:31 | Per Sjökvist | 1:13:59 | ||
495 | Täby OK 2 (282) | +2:13:37 | Robert Johansson | 1:06:20 | ||
496 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (688) | +2:13:45 | Hannu Lähteenmäki | 1:18:10 | ||
497 | Fagersta OK (977) | +2:13:49 | Carl-Erik Berglöw | 1:16:32 | ||
498 | Turengin Sarastus (356) | +2:13:53 | Asko Niittymäki | 1:17:22 | ||
499 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (848) | +2:13:59 | Kari Hokkanen | 1:26:39 | ||
500 | Peab Seicon (555) | +2:14:05 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 1:22:59 | ||
501 | Kartat Taskuun (1380) | +2:14:43 | Ville Männistö | 1:12:05 | ||
502 | Pihkaniskat 6 (869) | +2:14:55 | Jukka Koistinen | 1:13:15 | ||
503 | IK Falken (494) | +2:14:57 | Jan Lindfors | 1:17:21 | ||
504 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1216) | +2:15:05 | Asko Nykänen | 1:02:44 | ||
505 | Scania IF (778) | +2:15:14 | Stefan Persson | 1:21:53 | ||
506 | Someron Esa (548) | +2:15:17 | Jorma Leppänen | 1:11:33 | ||
507 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241) | +2:15:28 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 1:42:24 | ||
508 | SK Määrämiehet (1352) | +2:15:59 | Ilkka Riikola | 1:20:37 | ||
509 | Iisalmen Visa (319) | +2:16:15 | Tomi Karvonen | 1:10:52 | ||
510 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (448) | +2:16:28 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:10:26 | ||
511 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1169) | +2:16:39 | Jukka Mäkinen | 1:13:58 | ||
512 | Västerås SOK 7 (1228) | +2:16:58 | Peter Lundberg | 1:09:38 | ||
513 | Eskilstuna OL (1010) | +2:17:05 | Gustafson Gusta Onsbring | 1:11:46 | ||
514 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +2:17:19 | Leo Koistinen | 1:22:48 | ||
515 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (575) | +2:17:47 | Thomas Lageson | 1:12:11 | ||
516 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (450) | +2:18:14 | Gatis Zogla | 1:12:29 | ||
517 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (398) | +2:18:21 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:15:20 | ||
518 | Lehtimäen Jyske (409) | +2:18:32 | Pauli Keisanen | 1:27:44 | ||
519 | Inkeroisten Terho (535) | +2:18:41 | Mikhail Raer | 1:18:12 | ||
520 | Suunta Jurva (516) | +2:18:48 | Tomi Närvä | 1:21:56 | ||
521 | Turun poliisi (622) | +2:18:52 | Pentti Hirvonen | 1:20:36 | ||
522 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1126) | +2:18:58 | Toni Vuorinen | 1:16:26 | ||
523 | OC Toffee (496) | +2:18:59 | Esa Kunnari | 1:08:03 | ||
524 | Raisu Lumous (280) | +2:19:24 | Pasi Partanen | 1:11:11 | ||
525 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359) | +2:20:24 | Panu Kangas | 1:22:42 | ||
526 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (640) | +2:20:25 | Vesa Saari | 1:21:23 | ||
527 | Kannuksen Ura (485) | +2:20:30 | Esko Kupsala | 1:37:19 | ||
528 | OK Raseborg 3 (663) | +2:20:36 | Kalevi Pienimäki | 1:14:30 | ||
529 | OK Jorren (630) | +2:20:42 | Andreas Öhman | 1:12:34 | ||
530 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324) | +2:20:43 | Jussi Häkkinen | 1:08:08 | ||
531 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (612) | +2:21:11 | Eero Turto | 1:11:41 | ||
532 | Lynx 5 (346) | +2:21:21 | Hannu Kottonen | 1:24:22 | ||
533 | Delta 5 (627) | +2:21:36 | Jouko Räty | 1:18:25 | ||
534 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (475) | +2:21:48 | Martti Nio | 1:26:45 | ||
535 | Ok Öst (949) | +2:22:07 | Peter Bäcker | 1:22:34 | ||
536 | Paganuksen sukuseura (831) | +2:22:17 | Heikki Paganus | 1:50:58 | ||
537 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325) | +2:22:29 | Ville Leinonen | 1:17:42 | ||
538 | OK Hällen 3 (1152) | +2:22:48 | Linus Sjölander | 1:27:28 | ||
539 | Älvsby IF (449) | +2:23:09 | Viktor Brännmark | 1:30:51 | ||
540 | Oulunsalon Vasama (744) | +2:23:24 | Reino Kukkohovi | 1:43:18 | ||
541 | Tampereen Yritys (497) | +2:23:36 | Harri Jukarainen | 1:10:52 | ||
542 | MS Parma 8 (523) | +2:23:39 | Aleksi Salonen | 1:15:39 | ||
543 | Lapin Sudet (613) | +2:23:52 | Timo Kurkkio | 1:29:26 | ||
544 | Muurlan Vihuri (508) | +2:23:54 | Petri Vuori | 1:21:19 | ||
545 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +2:24:00 | Jaakko Salmi | 1:41:25 | ||
546 | Juvan Urheilijat (228) | +2:24:07 | Timo Turpeinen | 1:16:15 | ||
547 | OK Reftele (579) | +2:24:46 | Tomas Pettersson | 1:26:41 | ||
548 | 30draugi.lv (404) | +2:24:50 | Lapins Andris | 1:19:40 | ||
549 | Sportvogl (605) | +2:24:56 | Daniel David | 1:34:59 | ||
550 | Attunda OK 2 (1214) | +2:25:01 | Patrik Fors | 1:13:35 | ||
551 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (501) | +2:25:03 | Kyösti Rautanen | 1:19:15 | ||
552 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (317) | +2:25:14 | Arkadiy Ashkinadzi | 1:18:47 | ||
553 | Sippurasti 2 (489) | +2:25:35 | Vesa Vainio | 1:22:58 | ||
554 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905) | +2:25:42 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 1:22:57 | ||
555 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (386) | +2:25:46 | Veikko Pellinen | 1:19:12 | ||
556 | ZSKA Sivatti (1372) | +2:25:51 | Vesa Laapas | 1:34:06 | ||
557 | OK Terjärv (509) | +2:25:57 | Frey Dahlvik | 1:15:10 | ||
558 | AtolliKyyröset (1312) | +2:26:07 | Heikki Kyyrönen | 1:20:12 | ||
559 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (693) | +2:26:15 | Rocco Lastunen | 1:29:17 | ||
560 | FK Finn (369) | +2:26:18 | Tobias Bonnevier | 1:39:45 | ||
561 | Viitasaaren Suunta (511) | +2:26:35 | Veikko Oinonen | 1:28:14 | ||
562 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (624) | +2:26:50 | Juha Niinimäki | 1:08:15 | ||
563 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (811) | +2:27:09 | Jukka Urpalainen | 1:13:29 | ||
564 | Alatornion Pirkat (650) | +2:27:37 | Matti Isoherranen | 1:15:06 | ||
565 | Mesikämmenet (589) | +2:27:40 | Jorma Saarinen | 1:08:09 | ||
566 | Tullinge SK 3 (526) | +2:27:51 | Lönnkvist Joakim | 1:24:51 | ||
567 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724) | +2:27:52 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:25:38 | ||
568 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (395) | +2:27:54 | Jarmo Kallio | 1:20:05 | ||
569 | Tapanilan Tarmo (838) | +2:28:03 | Juha Silmujärvi | 1:40:18 | ||
570 | Valkealan Kajo (746) | +2:28:18 | Teijo Suurpää | 1:18:37 | ||
571 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366) | +2:28:22 | Vesa Turku | 1:13:54 | ||
572 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (737) | +2:28:24 | Martti Häkkinen | 1:07:07 | ||
573 | Mile-Sport (520) | +2:28:46 | Igor Pirovskiy | 1:09:35 | ||
574 | Mustalammen Pallo (470) | +2:28:54 | Rauno Havo | 1:40:13 | ||
575 | Nivalan Urheilijat (617) | +2:29:10 | Esko Linna | 1:38:12 | ||
576 | Siilin Rasti 2 (368) | +2:29:33 | Eero Mykkänen | 1:17:23 | ||
577 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626) | +2:29:46 | Jari Tepponen | 1:18:06 | ||
578 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1336) | +2:29:55 | Petri Rantamaa | 1:16:19 | ||
579 | Akilles OK 2 (382) | +2:30:00 | Benny Rönn | 1:21:54 | ||
580 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1186) | +2:30:11 | Jouni Laaksonen | 1:16:45 | ||
581 | Solf IK (887) | +2:30:20 | Wasström | 1:14:18 | ||
582 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (461) | +2:30:27 | Antti Ojala | 1:26:39 | ||
583 | OK West (625) | +2:30:40 | Mati Pilt | 1:30:46 | ||
584 | IL Tyrving 3 (240) | +2:30:43 | Marius Sevik | 1:13:40 | ||
585 | Balise 25 Besancon (281) | +2:30:44 | GUILLAUME VUILLEMIN | 1:48:25 | ||
586 | Enen OKDalaportens OL (381) | +2:30:46 | Jesper Ackelman | 1:40:01 | ||
587 | Alahärmän Kisa (826) | +2:31:03 | Roope Näsi | 1:18:20 | ||
588 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (572) | +2:31:05 | Ismo Lahtinen | 1:22:42 | ||
589 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (443) | +2:31:11 | Olli-Pekka Kurikkala | 1:39:43 | ||
590 | SOK Viljan (573) | +2:31:16 | Lennart Kalen | 1:16:02 | ||
591 | K3 IF (459) | +2:31:35 | Thomas Svensson | 1:14:48 | ||
592 | IF Thor (209) | +2:31:37 | Mattias Linell | 1:26:12 | ||
593 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (567) | +2:31:46 | Tuomas Hiltunen | 1:29:33 | ||
594 | SK Vuoksi 2 (301) | +2:31:52 | Lauri Similä | 1:13:40 | ||
595 | Järfälla OK 2 (361) | +2:32:05 | Erik Reinholdson | 1:12:46 | ||
596 | MS Parma 9 (597) | +2:32:21 | Tarmo Mäkeläinen | 1:20:24 | ||
597 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013) | +2:32:41 | Leo Virolainen | 1:33:33 | ||
598 | Haukijahtaajat (478) | +2:32:50 | Tero Aaltonen | 1:17:20 | ||
599 | Lappeen Riento 2 (541) | +2:33:01 | Matti Lahdenperä | 1:36:01 | ||
600 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (577) | +2:33:08 | Seppo Ukkola | 1:23:43 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |