All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Linne (11) | 4:26:07 | Johan Höij | 8:37 | ||
2 | Delta (7) | +2 | Petri Noponen | 9:11 | ||
3 | Lynx (40) | +5 | Ville Koponen | 8:53 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +1:09 | Anders Axelsson | 8:24 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +1:36 | Marko Närvä | 8:50 | ||
6 | Pan-Kristianstad (28) | +1:54 | Jakob Svensson | 8:38 | ||
7 | Halden SK (2) | +2:15 | Tore Sandvik | 10:11 | ||
8 | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | +3:07 | Heikki Nousiainen | 8:18 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (22) | +3:09 | Zsolt Lenkei | 8:45 | ||
10 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +5:02 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 10:46 | ||
11 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +5:05 | Johan Näsman | 8:28 | ||
12 | Hiisirasti (27) | +5:19 | Juha Tommila | 10:21 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +5:20 | Toni Louhisola | 8:34 | ||
14 | Halden SK 2 (35) | +5:29 | Fredrik Eliasson | 11:25 | ||
15 | Wing OK (65) | +5:37 | Kjell A. Karlsen | 13:14 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +5:58 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 9:28 | ||
17 | MS Parma (6) | +6:14 | Samuli Salmenoja | 9:16 | ||
18 | NTNUI (58) | +6:23 | Espen Fiskum | 11:31 | ||
19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +6:29 | Aapo Summanen | 8:38 | ||
20 | OK Hällen (70) | +6:49 | Christoffer Ekman | 9:42 | ||
21 | Bäkkelagets SK (24) | +7:41 | Hans Olof Amblie | 8:48 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (57) | +8:44 | Kari Jussila | 11:36 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +9:10 | Hannu Airila | 9:25 | ||
24 | Leksands OK (19) | +9:30 | Kalle Dalin | 8:39 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +10:02 | David Shepherd | 9:14 | ||
26 | OK Triangeln (91) | +10:28 | Anders Jönsson | 12:29 | ||
27 | Fredrikstad SK (26) | +10:32 | Espen Danevad | 11:26 | ||
28 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +10:46 | Toni Hartvik | 9:55 | ||
29 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +11:05 | Jarkko Alanissi | 9:49 | ||
30 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +11:08 | Staffan Eriksson | 11:54 | ||
31 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (32) | +12:46 | Timo Sivill | 8:51 | ||
32 | Kristiansand OK (17) | +12:48 | Damien Renard | 9:00 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (23) | +12:49 | Mikko Knuuti | 9:09 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (48) | +12:52 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 9:01 | ||
35 | OK Ravinen (108) | +12:53 | Steve Craig | 9:58 | ||
36 | OK Orion (72) | +13:05 | Håkan Gunnarsson | 11:51 | ||
37 | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +14:15 | Peter Westerberg | 10:22 | ||
38 | Rasti-Kurikka (13) | +14:45 | Ville Uitto | 8:43 | ||
39 | Rehns BK (66) | +15:06 | Mood Linus Karlsson | 9:13 | ||
40 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +15:08 | David Lingfors | 10:04 | ||
41 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111) | +15:21 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 9:16 | ||
42 | Järla IF OK (47) | +15:27 | Petter Jönsson | 8:42 | ||
43 | OK Denseln (31) | +15:28 | Nielsen Emil Folino | 8:49 | ||
44 | Ulricehamns OK (38) | +16:09 | Peter Arnesson | 12:35 | ||
45 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +18:08 | Jussi Hietala | 8:36 | ||
46 | IL Tyrving (80) | +18:38 | Henning Strandhagen | 9:54 | ||
47 | Frol IL (225) | +18:41 | Ivar Lundanes | 12:08 | ||
48 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45) | +18:53 | Tero Viljanen | 8:51 | ||
49 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (88) | +19:19 | Johan Alfredsson | 8:39 | ||
50 | Täby OK (84) | +19:38 | Henrik Olsson | 10:08 | ||
51 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106) | +20:48 | Andreas Källming | 9:46 | ||
52 | OK Njudung (248) | +20:53 | Pontus Lindqvist | 9:47 | ||
53 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +20:58 | Erik Engstrand | 9:46 | ||
54 | OK Kolmården (175) | +21:19 | Ola Olsson | 10:21 | ||
55 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +21:51 | Jimmy Birklin | 8:56 | ||
56 | Kristiansand OK 2 (63) | +21:52 | Leiv Terje Arnevik | 8:50 | ||
57 | IF Femman (46) | +21:55 | Robin Bäckström | 9:50 | ||
58 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68) | +21:57 | Thomas Carlsson | 8:35 | ||
59 | Anttolan Urheilijat (105) | +22:03 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 10:39 | ||
60 | Turun Suunnistajat (29) | +22:05 | Jaakko Järvistö | 9:23 | ||
61 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75) | +22:10 | Esa Kurki | 9:28 | ||
62 | Valkeakosken Haka (121) | +22:20 | Rasmus Alen | 9:45 | ||
63 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +22:23 | Eero Pietilä | 8:32 | ||
64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67) | +22:24 | Pyry Niemi | 8:43 | ||
65 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +22:44 | Sampo Rahko | 9:09 | ||
66 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62) | +22:47 | Jens Knud Maarup | 10:38 | ||
67 | IFK Göteborg 2 (185) | +25:18 | Daniel Grahn | 9:05 | ||
68 | Gävle OK (54) | +25:45 | Ulf Bergqvist | 9:26 | ||
69 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (218) | +25:48 | Vidar Sjögren | 9:36 | ||
70 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +26:34 | Marius Mazulis | 8:13 | ||
71 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (152) | +26:35 | Antti Örn | 10:31 | ||
72 | Delta 2 (36) | +27:26 | Marko Loukkalahti | 11:05 | ||
73 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (21) | +29:25 | Toni Saari | 15:39 | ||
74 | OK Orient (34) | +29:42 | Ove Simosas | 10:30 | ||
75 | Lillomarka OL (210) | +29:49 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 11:30 | ||
76 | Löten OL (223) | +30:19 | Yngve Volden | 11:09 | ||
77 | Linköpings OK (82) | +30:40 | Mike Andersson | 11:51 | ||
78 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +31:15 | Igor Bondarenko | 10:35 | ||
79 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +31:20 | Albin Ridefelt | 8:19 | ||
80 | Bredaryds SOK (299) | +31:24 | Jakob Andersson | 9:05 | ||
81 | MS Parma 3 (99) | +31:27 | Jussi Aumo | 8:55 | ||
82 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93) | +31:29 | Timo Narvinen | 9:44 | ||
83 | Delta 3 (69) | +31:31 | Sami Levijoki | 8:57 | ||
84 | Paimion Rasti 2 (128) | +31:42 | Antti Ryynänen | 8:47 | ||
85 | IFK Umeå (51) | +31:46 | Oskar Malmberg | 9:13 | ||
86 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +31:46 | Henrik Markvardsen | 8:56 | ||
87 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +31:48 | Antti-Ville Korhonen | 10:07 | ||
88 | Raumar O-lag (748) | +31:54 | Trygve Tömta | 9:25 | ||
89 | Rasti-Pielinen (103) | +32:29 | Ari Niskanen | 10:14 | ||
90 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +33:19 | Olof Dahlgren | 10:41 | ||
91 | Nydalens SK (44) | +33:21 | Thomas Jakobsen | 8:50 | ||
92 | Hauhon Sisu (178) | +33:23 | Ari Hiiri | 10:24 | ||
93 | Norbergs OK (55) | +33:30 | Krister Höije | 10:46 | ||
94 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (115) | +34:06 | Juha Suntila | 9:37 | ||
95 | OK Rodhen (753) | +34:29 | Per Norlin | 10:01 | ||
96 | IF Brahe (134) | +34:47 | Staffan Järn | 9:03 | ||
97 | Pellon Ponsi (56) | +35:39 | Teemu Sipilä | 9:37 | ||
98 | Vyborg-orientir (183) | +36:00 | Evgeny Ivanenko | 9:10 | ||
99 | Ärla IF (155) | +36:01 | Olofsson-Bierfeld Niklas | 10:04 | ||
100 | NTNUI 2 (150) | +36:07 | Samulesen Öystein Jaren | 9:33 | ||
101 | Halmstad OK (98) | +36:10 | Kalle Johansson | 11:12 | ||
102 | Ultra (407) | +36:12 | Igor Zvontsov | 10:08 | ||
103 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +36:40 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 14:52 | ||
104 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (151) | +36:46 | Pasi Valkonen | 10:09 | ||
105 | OK Tisaren 2 (137) | +37:32 | Håkan Carlsson | 13:45 | ||
106 | OK Raseborg (298) | +39:04 | Erik Haajanen | 13:51 | ||
107 | Espoon Suunta 2 (159) | +39:18 | Tommi Tervakangas | 10:08 | ||
108 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +39:20 | Juri Emaldinov | 9:30 | ||
109 | Hyvinkään Rasti (132) | +39:21 | Tapani Partanen | 8:56 | ||
110 | OK Älvsjö Örby (362) | +39:29 | Henrik Almkvist | 16:32 | ||
111 | MS Parma 6 (145) | +39:31 | Sami Hämäläinen | 12:04 | ||
112 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86) | +39:33 | Teemu Remonen | 9:03 | ||
113 | Hestra IF (161) | +39:35 | Christian Holmqvist | 9:07 | ||
114 | KFUM Örebro OK (76) | +39:37 | Örjan Eriksson | 8:41 | ||
115 | OK Orion 2 (211) | +40:02 | Johan Olausson | 9:39 | ||
116 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (149) | +40:07 | Jani Heikkinen | 9:36 | ||
117 | Västerås SOK 2 (212) | +40:37 | Ola Torstensson | 10:15 | ||
118 | IGTISA (610) | +40:39 | Rolandas Backys | 12:28 | ||
119 | OK Roslagen (74) | +40:59 | John Solbreck | 11:57 | ||
120 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243) | +40:59 | Stefan Karlsson | 10:16 | ||
121 | Klyftamo (196) | +41:25 | Peter Markendahl | 14:54 | ||
122 | Sippurasti (182) | +41:33 | Mikko Tani | 11:00 | ||
123 | Varegg IL (571) | +42:14 | Sverre Ottesen | 11:33 | ||
124 | OK Tisaren (53) | +43:29 | Magnus Persson | 8:02 | ||
125 | Västerås SOK (64) | +44:11 | Johan Sundn | 11:41 | ||
126 | FK Göingarna (181) | +44:14 | Per-Åke Nilsson | 11:22 | ||
127 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +44:16 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 9:21 | ||
128 | Linköpings OK 2 (180) | +44:21 | Fredrik Wallin | 9:58 | ||
129 | Skogslöparna (107) | +44:34 | Lennart Strandberg | 11:46 | ||
130 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120) | +44:35 | Vesa Keskimölö | 11:20 | ||
131 | TJ Turnov (486) | +45:09 | Jindrich Korinek | 10:02 | ||
132 | Nord West (230) | +45:10 | Andrey Bessonov | 10:11 | ||
133 | SKM! (994) | +45:40 | Aibast Erik Skm | 11:16 | ||
134 | Järfälla OK (202) | +45:48 | Lars Palmqvist | 9:18 | ||
135 | Joutsenon Kullervo (118) | +45:52 | Antti Myllärinen | 8:48 | ||
136 | Dalaportens OL (194) | +46:01 | Ola Jernström | 9:05 | ||
137 | Trösken IL (284) | +46:04 | Björnar Syverstad | 12:59 | ||
138 | EUOC (980) | +46:12 | James Lyne | 10:46 | ||
139 | Ylivieskan Kuula (97) | +47:10 | Teppo Isokoski | 10:49 | ||
140 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (184) | +47:16 | Pasi Asikainen | 9:47 | ||
141 | Brownteam (672) | +47:21 | Boyko Rachev | 12:10 | ||
142 | Tullinge SK (52) | +48:18 | Kärrström Johan | 9:02 | ||
143 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110) | +48:42 | Mårten Frendelius | 9:36 | ||
144 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +48:46 | Per Forsgren | 9:33 | ||
145 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (78) | +48:49 | Esa Hongell | 10:34 | ||
146 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42) | +48:50 | Michael Wehlin | 24:48 | ||
147 | Östmarka OK (90) | +48:52 | Steinar Låg | 9:41 | ||
148 | Keravan Urheilijat (123) | +49:11 | Timo Sirola | 10:08 | ||
149 | Suunta-Sepot (255) | +49:14 | Jere Siivonen | 12:41 | ||
150 | Pihkaniskat (199) | +49:15 | Jari Kahiala | 9:41 | ||
151 | Siilin Rasti (96) | +49:16 | Mika Hakkarainen | 9:35 | ||
152 | Nord-Tröndelag I (679) | +49:27 | Bård Solberg | 15:47 | ||
153 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (236) | +49:37 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 10:14 | ||
154 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +49:39 | Johan Sonesson | 10:15 | ||
155 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +49:46 | Matti Saari | 10:04 | ||
156 | OK Vilse 87 (231) | +50:04 | Marko Karkulehto | 10:16 | ||
157 | Ogre OK (442) | +50:13 | Ivars Ziemelis | 10:59 | ||
158 | Hiisirasti 3 (264) | +50:14 | Roope Koskinen | 12:29 | ||
159 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +50:19 | Sauli Viitasaari | 10:56 | ||
160 | Nybro OK (147) | +50:57 | David Runemalm | 9:33 | ||
161 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (141) | +51:08 | Jussi Parkkinen | 13:50 | ||
162 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (61) | +51:27 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 11:51 | ||
163 | Northern Wind (168) | +51:29 | Dmitriy Sorokin | 11:00 | ||
164 | Modum OL (193) | +51:49 | Eirik Jelstad | 14:23 | ||
165 | OL Trollelg (1454) | +52:03 | Kjell Baardsgaard | 10:23 | ||
166 | Rasti-Lukko (142) | +52:15 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 9:30 | ||
167 | Suunto (1439) | +52:17 | Petteri Hernelahti | 11:48 | ||
168 | Schwabinger Löwen (259) | +52:20 | Heinrich Sandwacholder | 10:02 | ||
169 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (144) | +52:29 | Ola Jodal | 11:04 | ||
170 | Ås-UMB orientering (129) | +52:32 | Sveinung Syversen | 13:11 | ||
171 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (189) | +52:38 | Pekka Niemi | 10:25 | ||
172 | IF Minken (312) | +52:44 | Niclas Calden | 9:37 | ||
173 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +53:19 | Sergey Smirnov | 10:25 | ||
174 | OK Ravinen 2 (436) | +53:25 | Jesper Eriksson | 12:18 | ||
175 | ketkupolkka (1273) | +53:36 | Hannu Vierikko | 10:43 | ||
176 | Takas OK (396) | +53:49 | Ramunas Simanskas | 9:15 | ||
177 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +53:56 | Asko Lautamäki | 9:25 | ||
178 | Vetelin Urheilijat (165) | +54:13 | Sami Finnilä | 11:15 | ||
179 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (203) | +54:32 | Samuli Toivanen | 11:31 | ||
180 | Hellas (119) | +54:36 | Vidas Armalis | 10:56 | ||
181 | Gävle OK 2 (1164) | +54:43 | Martin Sundlöf | 9:57 | ||
182 | Arboga OK (160) | +54:46 | Robert Grann | 9:31 | ||
183 | VIGA (304) | +54:49 | Kaspars Kojalovics | 10:25 | ||
184 | Närpes OK (167) | +55:01 | Johan Gullmets | 10:00 | ||
185 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +55:04 | Torkil Salstad | 9:50 | ||
186 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (114) | +55:06 | Jari Mönttinen | 10:45 | ||
187 | IK Trenne (215) | +55:08 | Love Sintring | 10:18 | ||
188 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +55:35 | Markku Oikarinen | 9:46 | ||
189 | Rasti E4 (170) | +55:51 | Timo Maukonen | 11:29 | ||
190 | IstrumKlyftamo (596) | +55:54 | Rickard Hilmersson | 11:26 | ||
191 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +56:07 | Kimmo Vuorela | 10:19 | ||
192 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300) | +56:30 | Tomi Koskela | 13:41 | ||
193 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +56:31 | Mikko Hölli | 8:57 | ||
194 | Start Nachod (808) | +56:59 | Mikka Nyvlt | 10:36 | ||
195 | Metsäliitto eteläsuomi (1299) | +57:20 | Tomi Tasanen | 12:26 | ||
196 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +57:23 | Daniel Wejås | 11:14 | ||
197 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208) | +57:46 | Vesa Herttuainen | 14:50 | ||
198 | Omega (143) | +58:31 | Sergey Yutkin | 11:45 | ||
199 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (261) | +58:43 | Timo Nurmela | 9:29 | ||
200 | Rasti 88 (347) | +58:48 | Timo Leskelä | 10:43 |
All | Next 200 > |