< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | OK Kristina (723) | +2:37:04 | Jari Rajamäki | 14:58 | ||
802 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (1173) | +2:37:12 | Juha Nurmiainen | 13:49 | ||
803 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937) | +2:37:38 | Olli Pasi | 12:54 | ||
804 | Rastivarsat 5 (738) | +2:37:41 | Pekka Raunio | 14:43 | ||
805 | VIGA 2 (1166) | +2:37:46 | Janis Liepins | 11:01 | ||
806 | IK Auseklis 2 (644) | +2:38:00 | Andris Gailis | 15:52 | ||
807 | Kemijoki Oy (694) | +2:38:10 | Heikki Kusmin | 13:33 | ||
808 | Hirvensalon Heitto (632) | +2:38:12 | Pekka Vanne | 15:53 | ||
809 | Metso Automation Tampere (1364) | +2:38:12 | Tapio Ihamäki | 13:54 | ||
810 | Tamrock (904) | +2:38:22 | Philipp Beierer | 18:59 | ||
811 | Boliden Kokkola (1322) | +2:38:34 | Osmo Tuominen | 12:49 | ||
812 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (447) | +2:38:38 | Topias Peltonen | 9:50 | ||
813 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (678) | +2:38:46 | Timo Alhoke | 12:21 | ||
814 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1011) | +2:38:50 | Esko Lehtimaa | 19:14 | ||
815 | Akustin perikunta (1362) | +2:38:54 | Irja Immonen | 23:53 | ||
816 | Mantsinen Group (1043) | +2:39:15 | Lauri Husu | 17:18 | ||
817 | Rastikarhut 5 (460) | +2:39:18 | Markus Jakobsson | 16:55 | ||
818 | Team Tommila (1320) | +2:39:18 | Lauri Tommila | 23:29 | ||
819 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (741) | +2:39:28 | Tero Lindstedt | 13:18 | ||
820 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1250) | +2:39:43 | Otto Saikkonen | 21:49 | ||
821 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767) | +2:40:10 | Pekka Peltoniemi | 13:42 | ||
822 | Kaukaan Lyly (606) | +2:40:24 | Petteri Keijonen | 14:19 | ||
823 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590) | +2:40:39 | Tapani Männistö | 13:31 | ||
824 | OK Denseln 4 (1246) | +2:40:42 | Therese Nyström | 13:00 | ||
825 | John Deere (930) | +2:40:53 | Pentti Mielonen | 16:30 | ||
826 | Hal Bro (1334) | +2:41:03 | Hannu Grönholm | 13:28 | ||
827 | OK Flygpojkarna (675) | +2:41:06 | Tero Järvinen | 14:01 | ||
828 | Espoon Akilles 2 (712) | +2:41:08 | Aimo Ruohoniemi | 12:00 | ||
829 | OK West 2 (1156) | +2:41:39 | Indrek Viikmaa | 12:40 | ||
830 | OK Lundo (979) | +2:41:42 | Ilari Valkama | 11:14 | ||
831 | Digia-OpenX (914) | +2:41:53 | Sten Backman | 16:32 | ||
832 | Pihkaniskat 8 (947) | +2:42:02 | Esko Virtanen | 15:05 | ||
833 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232) | +2:42:05 | Esa Sillman | 14:44 | ||
834 | Konneveden Urheilijat (935) | +2:42:09 | Jukka Varis | 14:58 | ||
835 | RastiPiikkiö (875) | +2:42:12 | Pentti Viitanen | 15:25 | ||
836 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1347) | +2:42:17 | Sauli Rämö | 15:36 | ||
837 | ADOLINCE (957) | +2:42:18 | Manuel Parrilla | 16:27 | ||
838 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348) | +2:42:23 | Paavo Peltonen | 20:49 | ||
839 | SK Vuoksi 3 (592) | +2:42:24 | Masa Juutilainen | 18:49 | ||
840 | Rastiketut 3 (959) | +2:42:28 | Ismo Hoskari | 15:24 | ||
841 | Suomussalmen Rasti (314) | +2:42:29 | Hannu Kymäläinen | 11:15 | ||
842 | Kajaanin Kuohu (726) | +2:42:49 | Erkki Kari | 14:22 | ||
843 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (830) | +2:42:53 | Servo Kasi | 16:37 | ||
844 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (846) | +2:43:12 | juha romppainen | 19:36 | ||
845 | Rapalan Kunto (1124) | +2:43:12 | Ilkka Ruokola | 14:31 | ||
846 | Pargas IF 3 (817) | +2:43:14 | Mikael Öhrnberg | 12:45 | ||
847 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (256) | +2:43:17 | Veikko Kaarnijärvi | 13:30 | ||
848 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040) | +2:43:47 | Hannu Valkama | 13:11 | ||
849 | OK Renen 2 (740) | +2:44:18 | Kjell Mörtberg | 14:01 | ||
850 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (616) | +2:44:20 | Jouko Tauriainen | 16:47 | ||
851 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249) | +2:44:41 | Turo Valavaara | 17:44 | ||
852 | Nousiaisten Alku (1276) | +2:44:49 | Heikki Stenberg | 13:16 | ||
853 | Erhe (986) | +2:44:51 | Jarmo Jerkku | 15:42 | ||
854 | Temmi 98 (1442) | +2:45:27 | Jouni Arola | 12:25 | ||
855 | SLOW - South London (1024) | +2:45:35 | David Roach | 23:25 | ||
856 | Humanitas-seura (734) | +2:45:39 | Simo Kattilakoski | 15:50 | ||
857 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204) | +2:45:45 | Bror Backe | 18:02 | ||
858 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703) | +2:45:53 | Ismo Tuononen | 13:22 | ||
859 | YIT Rakennus (1366) | +2:46:31 | Pekka Rättö | 13:39 | ||
860 | FTA (1337) | +2:46:32 | Pyry Tapio | 11:52 | ||
861 | Isosyöte-Jukola 1988 (335) | +2:46:37 | Toivo Veijola | 13:36 | ||
862 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (658) | +2:46:38 | Mikko Rajala | 17:40 | ||
863 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (598) | +2:46:58 | Hannu Hiltula | 11:38 | ||
864 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492) | +2:47:03 | Marko Viitamäki | 9:57 | ||
865 | Linnankiertäjät (1413) | +2:47:03 | Pertti Torstila | 20:21 | ||
866 | Gammelstads IF (393) | +2:47:18 | Joar Svartholm | 11:53 | ||
867 | Akilles OK 3 (664) | +2:47:34 | Börje Alden | 15:16 | ||
868 | Kangasala SK 5 (607) | +2:47:37 | Kalevi Lepo | 12:29 | ||
869 | Verttuun Namika 2 (671) | +2:47:37 | Gabriele Viale | 13:11 | ||
870 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (763) | +2:48:01 | Mauno Suominen | 13:50 | ||
871 | Lappeen Siniset (801) | +2:48:01 | Hermanni Nieminen | 11:43 | ||
872 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142) | +2:48:06 | Aki Saranen | 10:46 | ||
873 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (795) | +2:48:11 | Pekka Kotamäki | 13:28 | ||
874 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1209) | +2:48:43 | Esko Töykkälä | 14:41 | ||
875 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148) | +2:48:47 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 13:21 | ||
876 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (806) | +2:49:10 | Jukka-Pekka Multasuo | 14:05 | ||
877 | Rastihaukat 2 (974) | +2:49:12 | Hannu Kauppinen | 14:59 | ||
878 | Yläneen Kiri (348) | +2:49:35 | petteri salminen | 10:29 | ||
879 | Pihkaniskat 9 (885) | +2:49:38 | Tapani Lindfors | 15:28 | ||
880 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1197) | +2:49:49 | Ilkka Perkkola | 12:07 | ||
881 | Navi 3 (819) | +2:50:02 | Jorma Pöntinen | 20:51 | ||
882 | Losti (1441) | +2:50:09 | Tapio Luukkonen | 12:42 | ||
883 | Delta 6 (1029) | +2:50:16 | Mika Nyqvist | 22:54 | ||
884 | Kirves-RastiRUK (652) | +2:50:20 | Veli-Pekka Huttunen | 23:18 | ||
885 | Rastinkiertäjät (840) | +2:50:29 | Aapo Kauranen | 24:00 | ||
886 | Perhon Kiri 2 (872) | +2:50:37 | Kari Kivelä | 24:48 | ||
887 | Järvenpään Palo (456) | +2:50:53 | Toivo Setälä | 14:00 | ||
888 | MS Parma 7 (580) | +2:51:01 | Jaakko Hörkkö | 12:05 | ||
889 | Rasti K18 (1102) | +2:51:17 | Petri Vainio | 13:55 | ||
890 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506) | +2:51:43 | Antti Keisanen | 15:16 | ||
891 | Altia Koskenkorva (1023) | +2:51:49 | Seija Sauru | 19:51 | ||
892 | Fujitsu (754) | +2:51:54 | Juha Selkämaa | 17:37 | ||
893 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1036) | +2:51:57 | Stepi Sundberg | 13:46 | ||
894 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (736) | +2:52:59 | Seppo Sorri | 14:56 | ||
895 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155) | +2:53:32 | Jani Kääriäinen | 13:43 | ||
896 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1021) | +2:53:47 | Jani Leppänen | 14:27 | ||
897 | Salon Viesti (908) | +2:53:48 | Pertti Saarinen | 16:03 | ||
898 | Päämaja (604) | +2:54:14 | Jyrki Lahdenperä | 24:55 | ||
899 | EDS Finland (965) | +2:54:14 | Timo Lemmetty | 16:34 | ||
900 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (804) | +2:54:17 | Teemu Uusi-Piuhari | 24:57 | ||
901 | Pitkä Yö (729) | +2:54:25 | Jyri Tuomola | 18:17 | ||
902 | M-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344) | +2:54:28 | Klaus Kihlman | 15:16 | ||
903 | OK Skarpdal (1389) | +2:54:31 | Patrik Engström | 15:24 | ||
904 | INUS (800) | +2:54:32 | Ilja Ouretski | 14:13 | ||
905 | Pitkä Partio (1373) | +2:55:09 | E Pietiläinen | 15:25 | ||
906 | Nilsiän Nujakka (645) | +2:55:41 | Ilkka Rönnemaa | 17:58 | ||
907 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (699) | +2:55:43 | Janne Hyvönen | 11:10 | ||
908 | Sippurasti 3 (940) | +2:55:50 | Anssi Pousi | 18:25 | ||
909 | Raision Kuula (521) | +2:56:11 | Raimo Karsikas | 12:27 | ||
910 | Eesti Söjakool (581) | +2:56:18 | ANDRES SOOME | 17:38 | ||
911 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1179) | +2:56:47 | Rauli Heinonen | 13:29 | ||
912 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050) | +2:56:48 | Erkki Latvasto | 15:27 | ||
913 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1270) | +2:56:50 | Timo Mustonen | 22:24 | ||
914 | SYK-OPET (809) | +2:57:19 | Hannu Syrjä | 23:05 | ||
915 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376) | +2:57:40 | Mikko Virtanen | 13:53 | ||
916 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (917) | +2:57:44 | Juha Nyyssönen | 13:00 | ||
917 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137) | +2:58:02 | Pasi Mutikainen | 16:07 | ||
918 | Tonttu-ukot (1267) | +2:58:05 | Onni Ilonen | 24:52 | ||
919 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (1207) | +2:58:30 | Juha Hietaoja | 11:50 | ||
920 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813) | +2:58:33 | Aku Viitanen | 18:54 | ||
921 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097) | +2:58:34 | Reijo Oja | 15:26 | ||
922 | Övertorneå IF (821) | +2:58:36 | Olle Dahlhägg | 15:51 | ||
923 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731) | +2:58:38 | Juha Mikkola | 12:04 | ||
924 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (847) | +2:58:42 | Juha-Pekka Jalli | 12:21 | ||
925 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639) | +2:59:17 | Janne Heikkinen | 13:14 | ||
926 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1245) | +2:59:24 | Jorma Eskola | 14:51 | ||
927 | Functio Laesa (1103) | +2:59:27 | Jaakko Lindeman | 12:02 | ||
928 | Satakunnan Lennosto (812) | +2:59:55 | Jorma Nieminen | 12:22 | ||
929 | Suosmeren Salpa (919) | +3:00:03 | Jukka Halme | 11:20 | ||
930 | IF Åland 2 (785) | +3:00:15 | Boris Holmberg | 13:41 | ||
931 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899) | +3:00:25 | Joonatan Haavisto | 15:24 | ||
932 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1193) | +3:00:29 | Jarmo Kallio | 14:30 | ||
933 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006) | +3:00:49 | Antti Leinikka | 20:30 | ||
934 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181) | +3:01:22 | Arttu Jetsonen | 14:07 | ||
935 | OK Botnia 4 (600) | +3:01:45 | Eero Pulkkinen | 14:42 | ||
936 | 2Einsteins (1140) | +3:01:47 | Eero Viikki | 16:31 | ||
937 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (818) | +3:01:57 | Kasperi Lehtinen | 14:07 | ||
938 | OP-Pohjola (814) | +3:01:59 | Timo Ritakallio | 15:13 | ||
939 | Rasti Reipas (925) | +3:02:10 | Risto Kangas | 14:18 | ||
940 | Urpon Rytky (1415) | +3:02:15 | Toni Lehmussaari | 12:24 | ||
941 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1195) | +3:02:18 | Tuomo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 27:06 | ||
942 | Auvon Perikunta (825) | +3:02:24 | Aatu Hyppänen | 15:08 | ||
943 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (931) | +3:02:37 | Antti Niemi | 13:03 | ||
944 | Montun Uho (1113) | +3:02:40 | Timo Romppanen | 14:12 | ||
945 | Savon Suunta 2 (769) | +3:03:06 | Heikki Partanen | 18:34 | ||
946 | OK Kampen Revisited (779) | +3:03:08 | Seppo Kinnari | 13:49 | ||
947 | IF Brahe 4 (1000) | +3:03:15 | Kaj Lindell | 13:59 | ||
948 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789) | +3:03:20 | Jari Hujala | 19:37 | ||
949 | SKK-Dynamo (998) | +3:03:33 | Markku Aherto | 16:29 | ||
950 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (525) | +3:03:35 | Pekka Peltonen | 16:38 | ||
951 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (682) | +3:04:10 | Olavi Lehto | 17:22 | ||
952 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054) | +3:04:22 | Joonas Jaakkola | 13:40 | ||
953 | Itätulli (1069) | +3:04:27 | Hannu Kastarinen | 17:07 | ||
954 | Rapsu (888) | +3:04:34 | Ari Berg | 12:30 | ||
955 | Navi 5 (788) | +3:04:43 | Aki Tenhunen | 16:16 | ||
956 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465) | +3:04:46 | Jorma Lappalainen | 16:24 | ||
957 | Turun Tiemiehet (687) | +3:04:56 | Onni Liimatainen | 12:01 | ||
958 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (774) | +3:04:59 | Sakari Kekki | 15:00 | ||
959 | Louhelan Woima (983) | +3:05:13 | Kim Väisänen | 14:42 | ||
960 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (692) | +3:05:26 | Juho Mikkonen | 16:17 | ||
961 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (614) | +3:05:32 | Janne Haapaniemi | 11:41 | ||
962 | Beach Boys (1283) | +3:05:36 | Anssi Poutanen | 11:28 | ||
963 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (770) | +3:06:02 | Bo Svedlund | 13:11 | ||
964 | Kiskon Osuuspankki (944) | +3:06:05 | Jouko Jokinen | 16:34 | ||
965 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (557) | +3:06:07 | Mauri Sinnelä | 14:52 | ||
966 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051) | +3:06:09 | Aimo Rantala | 16:17 | ||
967 | Kääk (834) | +3:06:12 | Jussi Uosukainen | 14:42 | ||
968 | Ilkka-yhtymä (961) | +3:06:17 | Hannu Lusa | 11:45 | ||
969 | Lapin Safarit (1315) | +3:06:20 | Risto Anttalainen | 16:09 | ||
970 | Palo-88 (665) | +3:06:22 | Sami Keskimäki | 14:23 | ||
971 | Team Happonen (1354) | +3:06:22 | Harri Happonen | 16:20 | ||
972 | Notkeat puuhevoset (790) | +3:06:31 | Janne Lahdensuo | 15:25 | ||
973 | Espoon Suunta 9 (859) | +3:06:34 | Erkki Peltonen | 11:41 | ||
974 | HB-Betoni Team (1356) | +3:07:13 | mika ström | 19:13 | ||
975 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (684) | +3:07:15 | Timo Koski | 15:22 | ||
976 | Jyrkkä Kerake (681) | +3:07:43 | Harri Leinikka | 12:37 | ||
977 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756) | +3:07:45 | Heikki Louhivaara | 13:03 | ||
978 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1171) | +3:07:48 | Veijo Koski | 15:14 | ||
979 | IBM Sport club (1377) | +3:08:00 | Heikki Kauppinen | 19:56 | ||
980 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343) | +3:08:08 | Jarmo Mäki | 12:37 | ||
981 | Mesikämmenet 3 (932) | +3:08:15 | Martti Lundström | 31:38 | ||
982 | Väsby OK 2 (1210) | +3:08:24 | Joakim Olsson | 15:35 | ||
983 | Wonkamiehet (865) | +3:08:35 | Juha Mallat | 15:12 | ||
984 | Porvoon Urheilijat (810) | +3:08:38 | Reijo Nokelainen | 13:35 | ||
985 | Tykistöprikaati (670) | +3:08:42 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 11:27 | ||
986 | Omnitele 2 (1294) | +3:08:44 | Mikko Kiiski | 13:40 | ||
987 | Eksymä 360 (893) | +3:08:53 | Markku Pulkkinen | 15:47 | ||
988 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (585) | +3:09:00 | Georges Mahler | 13:01 | ||
989 | IK Auseklis 4 (844) | +3:09:03 | Davis Voicescuks | 17:17 | ||
990 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (967) | +3:09:03 | Jukka Tuomisto | 16:22 | ||
991 | Finnmap (995) | +3:09:16 | Aleksei Hamppu | 12:29 | ||
992 | Hönöt SK (642) | +3:09:21 | Juha Nieminen | 36:47 | ||
993 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (955) | +3:10:06 | Risto Muuttomaa | 17:39 | ||
994 | TietoEnator Lean System (1090) | +3:10:16 | Sami Hänninen | 18:08 | ||
995 | Mellunkylän Kontio (854) | +3:10:30 | Kimmo Numminen | 13:09 | ||
996 | OHVP (660) | +3:10:36 | Pasi Hongisto | 10:49 | ||
997 | Posion Pyrintö (900) | +3:10:49 | Martti Norrkniivilä | 15:50 | ||
998 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (850) | +3:10:58 | Esa Repo | 16:08 | ||
999 | Delta 10 (515) | +3:11:04 | Kai Kujala | 12:21 | ||
1000 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (864) | +3:11:52 | Esa Tarkiainen | 14:26 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |