< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (741) | +2:46:29 | Tero Lindstedt | 34:53 | ||
802 | Kemijoki Oy (694) | +2:46:29 | Heikki Kusmin | 36:26 | ||
803 | Pohjolan Pojat (743) | +2:46:38 | Veijo Pohjola | 51:05 | ||
804 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (678) | +2:46:41 | Timo Alhoke | 34:50 | ||
805 | Kaakon Eranto (649) | +2:46:46 | Aki Kyckling | 54:14 | ||
806 | OK Denseln 4 (1246) | +2:47:13 | Therese Nyström | 34:05 | ||
807 | Tamrock (904) | +2:47:14 | Philipp Beierer | 42:25 | ||
808 | Kilon Miekka (1318) | +2:47:16 | Ismo Soukola | 1:01:31 | ||
809 | Perhon Kiri (462) | +2:47:19 | Ville Ukskoski | 43:40 | ||
810 | Lohimaan Rasti (829) | +2:47:29 | Matti Tikkanen | 47:11 | ||
811 | Rastikarhut 5 (460) | +2:47:59 | Markus Jakobsson | 40:10 | ||
812 | Vallan Suunta (856) | +2:48:03 | Timo Kouta | 35:44 | ||
813 | Sauvon Urheilijat (691) | +2:48:12 | Eero Fränti | 45:03 | ||
814 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1250) | +2:48:17 | Otto Saikkonen | 44:57 | ||
815 | Briksnis (408) | +2:48:29 | Marcis Balonins | 44:36 | ||
816 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232) | +2:48:40 | Esa Sillman | 35:53 | ||
817 | Team Tommila (1320) | +2:48:45 | Lauri Tommila | 47:30 | ||
818 | OK Lundo (979) | +2:49:14 | Ilari Valkama | 33:20 | ||
819 | ISHR (1300) | +2:49:15 | Vesa Pasanen | 45:00 | ||
820 | Metso Automation Tampere (1364) | +2:49:19 | Tapio Ihamäki | 39:35 | ||
821 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040) | +2:49:21 | Hannu Valkama | 33:19 | ||
822 | Rapalan Kunto (1124) | +2:49:28 | Ilkka Ruokola | 35:21 | ||
823 | Espoon Akilles 2 (712) | +2:49:35 | Aimo Ruohoniemi | 35:01 | ||
824 | Hirvensalon Heitto (632) | +2:49:43 | Pekka Vanne | 41:58 | ||
825 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (698) | +2:49:54 | Matti Mattila | 54:58 | ||
826 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348) | +2:50:01 | Paavo Peltonen | 43:01 | ||
827 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (544) | +2:50:23 | Juha Tolppi | 45:52 | ||
828 | Kiimingin Virkut (1335) | +2:50:51 | Timo Miettinen | 46:54 | ||
829 | 4event (721) | +2:50:57 | Petri Sinivuori | 46:44 | ||
830 | Hal Bro (1334) | +2:51:00 | Hannu Grönholm | 37:59 | ||
831 | Pargas IF 3 (817) | +2:51:02 | Mikael Öhrnberg | 35:07 | ||
832 | Pihkaniskat 5 (551) | +2:51:07 | Harri Karling | 45:44 | ||
833 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767) | +2:51:28 | Pekka Peltoniemi | 39:34 | ||
834 | OK Flygpojkarna (675) | +2:51:39 | Tero Järvinen | 39:08 | ||
835 | Rastiketut 3 (959) | +2:51:47 | Ismo Hoskari | 39:17 | ||
836 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204) | +2:51:59 | Bror Backe | 38:50 | ||
837 | Gammelstads IF (393) | +2:52:13 | Joar Svartholm | 31:22 | ||
838 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142) | +2:52:15 | Aki Saranen | 29:29 | ||
839 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (598) | +2:52:21 | Hannu Hiltula | 31:35 | ||
840 | Kaukaan Lyly (606) | +2:52:30 | Petteri Keijonen | 40:59 | ||
841 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249) | +2:52:33 | Turo Valavaara | 40:10 | ||
842 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492) | +2:52:36 | Marko Viitamäki | 30:04 | ||
843 | Nousiaisten Alku (1276) | +2:52:52 | Heikki Stenberg | 35:53 | ||
844 | Verttuun Namika 2 (671) | +2:52:54 | Gabriele Viale | 33:02 | ||
845 | Erhe (986) | +2:52:55 | Jarmo Jerkku | 38:20 | ||
846 | Konneveden Urheilijat (935) | +2:52:58 | Jukka Varis | 40:21 | ||
847 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590) | +2:53:05 | Tapani Männistö | 40:31 | ||
848 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (616) | +2:54:15 | Jouko Tauriainen | 41:16 | ||
849 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1347) | +2:54:23 | Sauli Rämö | 42:16 | ||
850 | RastiPiikkiö (875) | +2:54:28 | Pentti Viitanen | 42:15 | ||
851 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703) | +2:54:35 | Ismo Tuononen | 36:38 | ||
852 | Temmi 98 (1442) | +2:55:01 | Jouni Arola | 36:33 | ||
853 | Isosyöte-Jukola 1988 (335) | +2:55:10 | Toivo Veijola | 36:43 | ||
854 | Lappeen Siniset (801) | +2:55:17 | Hermanni Nieminen | 33:33 | ||
855 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1197) | +2:55:21 | Ilkka Perkkola | 32:13 | ||
856 | Pihkaniskat 8 (947) | +2:55:42 | Esko Virtanen | 43:19 | ||
857 | MacGREGOR (1358) | +2:55:46 | Olavi Lindberg | 59:37 | ||
858 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (763) | +2:55:57 | Mauno Suominen | 36:20 | ||
859 | ADOLINCE (957) | +2:56:15 | Manuel Parrilla | 44:58 | ||
860 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1209) | +2:56:38 | Esko Töykkälä | 37:10 | ||
861 | Digia-OpenX (914) | +2:56:55 | Sten Backman | 46:08 | ||
862 | John Deere (930) | +2:57:05 | Pentti Mielonen | 47:16 | ||
863 | YIT Rakennus (1366) | +2:57:13 | Pekka Rättö | 38:55 | ||
864 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (795) | +2:57:15 | Pekka Kotamäki | 37:06 | ||
865 | Kangasala SK 5 (607) | +2:57:32 | Kalevi Lepo | 36:58 | ||
866 | OK Renen 2 (740) | +2:57:38 | Kjell Mörtberg | 41:55 | ||
867 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1011) | +2:58:03 | Esko Lehtimaa | 53:01 | ||
868 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (846) | +2:58:06 | juha romppainen | 49:04 | ||
869 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1071) | +2:58:07 | Pekka Lehtonen | 55:57 | ||
870 | Kirves-RastiRUK (652) | +2:58:08 | Veli-Pekka Huttunen | 45:40 | ||
871 | Delta 6 (1029) | +2:58:12 | Mika Nyqvist | 45:24 | ||
872 | Yläneen Kiri (348) | +2:58:29 | petteri salminen | 33:57 | ||
873 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (256) | +2:58:33 | Veikko Kaarnijärvi | 43:20 | ||
874 | SLOW - South London (1024) | +2:58:55 | David Roach | 51:19 | ||
875 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1021) | +2:59:24 | Jani Leppänen | 34:38 | ||
876 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (806) | +2:59:25 | Jukka-Pekka Multasuo | 38:54 | ||
877 | Maasillat (820) | +2:59:30 | Timo Maasilta | 54:03 | ||
878 | MS Parma 7 (580) | +2:59:36 | Jaakko Hörkkö | 35:14 | ||
879 | FTA (1337) | +2:59:41 | Pyry Tapio | 39:35 | ||
880 | Humanitas-seura (734) | +2:59:55 | Simo Kattilakoski | 44:40 | ||
881 | Akilles OK 3 (664) | +2:59:59 | Börje Alden | 42:15 | ||
882 | Mantsinen Group (1043) | +3:00:06 | Lauri Husu | 52:43 | ||
883 | Rastihaukat 2 (974) | +3:00:23 | Hannu Kauppinen | 40:44 | ||
884 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (830) | +3:00:28 | Servo Kasi | 48:46 | ||
885 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (736) | +3:00:37 | Seppo Sorri | 37:08 | ||
886 | Raision Kuula (521) | +3:00:46 | Raimo Karsikas | 31:36 | ||
887 | Eesti Söjakool (581) | +3:01:19 | ANDRES SOOME | 37:13 | ||
888 | Järvenpään Palo (456) | +3:02:10 | Toivo Setälä | 39:51 | ||
889 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155) | +3:02:13 | Jani Kääriäinen | 36:58 | ||
890 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148) | +3:02:23 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 41:31 | ||
891 | Pitkä Yö (729) | +3:02:30 | Jyri Tuomola | 40:56 | ||
892 | OK West 2 (1156) | +3:02:58 | Indrek Viikmaa | 48:33 | ||
893 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1036) | +3:03:04 | Stepi Sundberg | 39:27 | ||
894 | INUS (800) | +3:03:08 | Ilja Ouretski | 37:23 | ||
895 | Linnankiertäjät (1413) | +3:03:09 | Pertti Torstila | 51:01 | ||
896 | Losti (1441) | +3:03:20 | Tapio Luukkonen | 40:27 | ||
897 | Pitkä Partio (1373) | +3:03:40 | E Pietiläinen | 38:30 | ||
898 | OK Skarpdal (1389) | +3:03:47 | Patrik Engström | 39:14 | ||
899 | Fujitsu (754) | +3:03:53 | Juha Selkämaa | 44:10 | ||
900 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506) | +3:03:55 | Antti Keisanen | 42:02 | ||
901 | Perhon Kiri 2 (872) | +3:04:02 | Kari Kivelä | 52:47 | ||
902 | EDS Finland (965) | +3:04:18 | Timo Lemmetty | 41:12 | ||
903 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (917) | +3:05:00 | Juha Nyyssönen | 34:50 | ||
904 | LSF Pronoking Team (608) | +3:05:01 | Mart Pais | 1:07:48 | ||
905 | Akustin perikunta (1362) | +3:05:08 | Irja Immonen | 1:04:41 | ||
906 | Suosmeren Salpa (919) | +3:05:18 | Jukka Halme | 31:09 | ||
907 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050) | +3:05:34 | Erkki Latvasto | 38:47 | ||
908 | Satakunnan Lennosto (812) | +3:05:36 | Jorma Nieminen | 32:37 | ||
909 | Functio Laesa (1103) | +3:05:40 | Jaakko Lindeman | 32:49 | ||
910 | Sippurasti 3 (940) | +3:05:41 | Anssi Pousi | 42:50 | ||
911 | SK Vuoksi 3 (592) | +3:05:45 | Masa Juutilainen | 56:44 | ||
912 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731) | +3:05:50 | Juha Mikkola | 33:50 | ||
913 | Kajaanin Kuohu (726) | +3:06:34 | Erkki Kari | 52:41 | ||
914 | M-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344) | +3:07:06 | Klaus Kihlman | 42:28 | ||
915 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1270) | +3:07:14 | Timo Mustonen | 47:22 | ||
916 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813) | +3:07:17 | Aku Viitanen | 42:12 | ||
917 | IF Åland 2 (785) | +3:07:30 | Boris Holmberg | 35:30 | ||
918 | Navi 3 (819) | +3:07:52 | Jorma Pöntinen | 53:15 | ||
919 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137) | +3:08:01 | Pasi Mutikainen | 40:40 | ||
920 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1193) | +3:08:05 | Jarmo Kallio | 36:40 | ||
921 | Pihkaniskat 9 (885) | +3:08:06 | Tapani Lindfors | 48:30 | ||
922 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (699) | +3:08:17 | Janne Hyvönen | 38:18 | ||
923 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1179) | +3:08:40 | Rauli Heinonen | 39:56 | ||
924 | OK Botnia 4 (600) | +3:09:06 | Eero Pulkkinen | 36:37 | ||
925 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (847) | +3:09:09 | Juha-Pekka Jalli | 37:22 | ||
926 | 2Einsteins (1140) | +3:09:09 | Eero Viikki | 38:27 | ||
927 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639) | +3:09:11 | Janne Heikkinen | 37:42 | ||
928 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1245) | +3:09:23 | Jorma Eskola | 39:24 | ||
929 | SYK-OPET (809) | +3:09:38 | Hannu Syrjä | 49:58 | ||
930 | Övertorneå IF (821) | +3:09:41 | Olle Dahlhägg | 41:30 | ||
931 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097) | +3:09:42 | Reijo Oja | 41:08 | ||
932 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (1207) | +3:09:44 | Juha Hietaoja | 37:38 | ||
933 | Rastinkiertäjät (840) | +3:09:45 | Aapo Kauranen | 57:50 | ||
934 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376) | +3:09:53 | Mikko Virtanen | 40:40 | ||
935 | Beach Boys (1283) | +3:09:56 | Anssi Poutanen | 30:22 | ||
936 | Urpon Rytky (1415) | +3:10:12 | Toni Lehmussaari | 34:55 | ||
937 | Turun Tiemiehet (687) | +3:10:13 | Onni Liimatainen | 31:52 | ||
938 | Ilkka-yhtymä (961) | +3:10:15 | Hannu Lusa | 30:17 | ||
939 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899) | +3:10:19 | Joonatan Haavisto | 39:52 | ||
940 | Montun Uho (1113) | +3:10:34 | Timo Romppanen | 36:40 | ||
941 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (658) | +3:10:38 | Mikko Rajala | 56:14 | ||
942 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (614) | +3:10:46 | Janne Haapaniemi | 31:29 | ||
943 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1195) | +3:11:21 | Tuomo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 50:43 | ||
944 | OP-Pohjola (814) | +3:11:28 | Timo Ritakallio | 39:16 | ||
945 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (931) | +3:11:30 | Antti Niemi | 36:30 | ||
946 | Rapsu (888) | +3:11:46 | Ari Berg | 34:16 | ||
947 | Päämaja (604) | +3:11:59 | Jyrki Lahdenperä | 57:14 | ||
948 | OK Kampen Revisited (779) | +3:12:00 | Seppo Kinnari | 37:15 | ||
949 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (804) | +3:12:01 | Teemu Uusi-Piuhari | 57:15 | ||
950 | Espoon Suunta 9 (859) | +3:13:03 | Erkki Peltonen | 32:44 | ||
951 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181) | +3:13:15 | Arttu Jetsonen | 40:34 | ||
952 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (525) | +3:13:21 | Pekka Peltonen | 40:58 | ||
953 | Rasti K18 (1102) | +3:13:52 | Petri Vainio | 51:04 | ||
954 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789) | +3:13:53 | Jari Hujala | 44:44 | ||
955 | Jyrkkä Kerake (681) | +3:13:59 | Harri Leinikka | 33:27 | ||
956 | Rasti Reipas (925) | +3:14:07 | Risto Kangas | 40:49 | ||
957 | Tykistöprikaati (670) | +3:14:14 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 31:33 | ||
958 | OHVP (660) | +3:14:43 | Pasi Hongisto | 29:30 | ||
959 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343) | +3:14:45 | Jarmo Mäki | 33:48 | ||
960 | Kääk (834) | +3:14:48 | Jussi Uosukainen | 37:52 | ||
961 | Tonttu-ukot (1267) | +3:14:53 | Onni Ilonen | 56:14 | ||
962 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006) | +3:15:06 | Antti Leinikka | 49:21 | ||
963 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (774) | +3:15:18 | Sakari Kekki | 39:53 | ||
964 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756) | +3:15:25 | Heikki Louhivaara | 35:17 | ||
965 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (770) | +3:15:35 | Bo Svedlund | 37:18 | ||
966 | IF Brahe 4 (1000) | +3:15:41 | Kaj Lindell | 40:59 | ||
967 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (585) | +3:15:46 | Georges Mahler | 34:21 | ||
968 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (557) | +3:16:10 | Mauri Sinnelä | 39:29 | ||
969 | Auvon Perikunta (825) | +3:16:45 | Aatu Hyppänen | 44:03 | ||
970 | Finnmap (995) | +3:16:50 | Aleksei Hamppu | 34:37 | ||
971 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051) | +3:16:53 | Aimo Rantala | 41:35 | ||
972 | IK Auseklis 4 (844) | +3:17:02 | Davis Voicescuks | 39:50 | ||
973 | 86. Kadettikurssi (855) | +3:17:02 | Paavo Väisänen | 27:50 | ||
974 | Palo-88 (665) | +3:17:11 | Sami Keskimäki | 39:46 | ||
975 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (818) | +3:17:20 | Kasperi Lehtinen | 44:04 | ||
976 | SKK-Dynamo (998) | +3:17:23 | Markku Aherto | 44:53 | ||
977 | Lapin Safarit (1315) | +3:17:33 | Risto Anttalainen | 41:56 | ||
978 | Kiskon Osuuspankki (944) | +3:17:35 | Jouko Jokinen | 42:38 | ||
979 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1171) | +3:17:35 | Veijo Koski | 39:35 | ||
980 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465) | +3:17:42 | Jorma Lappalainen | 43:54 | ||
981 | Väsby OK 2 (1210) | +3:18:13 | Joakim Olsson | 39:58 | ||
982 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (692) | +3:18:25 | Juho Mikkonen | 43:50 | ||
983 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (682) | +3:18:41 | Olavi Lehto | 46:27 | ||
984 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (967) | +3:18:46 | Jukka Tuomisto | 40:39 | ||
985 | Itätulli (1069) | +3:18:48 | Hannu Kastarinen | 46:02 | ||
986 | Altia Koskenkorva (1023) | +3:18:51 | Seija Sauru | 1:01:27 | ||
987 | Notkeat puuhevoset (790) | +3:18:56 | Janne Lahdensuo | 42:24 | ||
988 | Louhelan Woima (983) | +3:19:00 | Kim Väisänen | 43:03 | ||
989 | Delta 10 (515) | +3:19:01 | Kai Kujala | 34:52 | ||
990 | Eksymä 360 (893) | +3:19:34 | Markku Pulkkinen | 41:02 | ||
991 | Kompleksi (1063) | +3:20:24 | Jussi Patana | 34:56 | ||
992 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378) | +3:20:25 | Eino Launonen | 35:50 | ||
993 | Mellunkylän Kontio (854) | +3:20:31 | Kimmo Numminen | 37:44 | ||
994 | TietoEnator Lean System (1090) | +3:20:37 | Sami Hänninen | 43:03 | ||
995 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (850) | +3:21:07 | Esa Repo | 40:51 | ||
996 | Wonkamiehet (865) | +3:21:10 | Juha Mallat | 42:21 | ||
997 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942) | +3:21:41 | Risto Hietanen | 36:00 | ||
998 | Eka Chemicals (725) | +3:21:43 | Ismo Hourula | 34:53 | ||
999 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1039) | +3:21:50 | Timo Nykänen | 31:39 | ||
1000 | Team Happonen (1354) | +3:22:10 | Harri Happonen | 46:42 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |