All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Linne (11) | 4:58:16 | Johan Höij | 40:46 | ||
2 | Delta (7) | +0 | Petri Noponen | 41:18 | ||
3 | Lynx (40) | +21 | Ville Koponen | 41:18 | ||
4 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +2:16 | Marko Närvä | 41:39 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +3:15 | Anders Axelsson | 42:39 | ||
6 | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | +3:29 | Heikki Nousiainen | 40:49 | ||
7 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +4:26 | Toni Louhisola | 39:49 | ||
8 | Halden SK (2) | +4:43 | Tore Sandvik | 44:48 | ||
9 | MS Parma (6) | +6:06 | Samuli Salmenoja | 41:17 | ||
10 | Hiisirasti (27) | +6:12 | Juha Tommila | 43:23 | ||
11 | Pan-Kristianstad (28) | +6:12 | Jakob Svensson | 45:05 | ||
12 | IFK Moras OK (22) | +6:15 | Zsolt Lenkei | 44:00 | ||
13 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +6:20 | Johan Näsman | 41:52 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +7:15 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 45:08 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +8:21 | Aapo Summanen | 42:39 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +8:26 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 44:05 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +8:28 | Hannu Airila | 40:52 | ||
18 | NTNUI (58) | +9:12 | Espen Fiskum | 46:29 | ||
19 | Bäkkelagets SK (24) | +9:20 | Hans Olof Amblie | 42:36 | ||
20 | Wing OK (65) | +10:09 | Kjell A. Karlsen | 49:55 | ||
21 | Halden SK 2 (35) | +10:10 | Fredrik Eliasson | 48:15 | ||
22 | Leksands OK (19) | +10:48 | Kalle Dalin | 42:06 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +10:49 | David Shepherd | 42:10 | ||
24 | Kristiansand OK (17) | +12:07 | Damien Renard | 40:28 | ||
25 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +12:26 | Toni Hartvik | 43:44 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK (57) | +12:28 | Kari Jussila | 47:29 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +12:54 | Staffan Eriksson | 45:49 | ||
28 | OK Hällen (70) | +14:41 | Christoffer Ekman | 49:43 | ||
29 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (23) | +14:42 | Mikko Knuuti | 43:11 | ||
30 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (39) | +14:42 | Jani Sompi | 42:50 | ||
31 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +15:03 | Markus Lindeqvist | 37:29 | ||
32 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +15:13 | Jarkko Alanissi | 46:06 | ||
33 | Fredrikstad SK (26) | +15:45 | Espen Danevad | 48:48 | ||
34 | Rasti-Kurikka (13) | +16:13 | Ville Uitto | 42:20 | ||
35 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (32) | +16:24 | Timo Sivill | 44:38 | ||
36 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (48) | +16:33 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 44:51 | ||
37 | Ulricehamns OK (38) | +16:36 | Peter Arnesson | 45:11 | ||
38 | OK Orion (72) | +16:38 | Håkan Gunnarsson | 47:33 | ||
39 | Järla IF OK (47) | +17:32 | Petter Jönsson | 42:56 | ||
40 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +17:35 | David Lingfors | 44:40 | ||
41 | Rehns BK (66) | +20:39 | Mood Linus Karlsson | 46:55 | ||
42 | OK Ravinen (108) | +20:42 | Steve Craig | 49:56 | ||
43 | OK Denseln (31) | +20:43 | Nielsen Emil Folino | 46:13 | ||
44 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111) | +20:48 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 46:52 | ||
45 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68) | +20:52 | Thomas Carlsson | 39:39 | ||
46 | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +21:15 | Peter Westerberg | 49:31 | ||
47 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +21:53 | Erik Engstrand | 42:50 | ||
48 | OK Denseln 2 (104) | +22:41 | Björn Karlsson | 45:34 | ||
49 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67) | +23:18 | Pyry Niemi | 41:46 | ||
50 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (88) | +23:31 | Johan Alfredsson | 45:00 | ||
51 | Täby OK (84) | +23:35 | Henrik Olsson | 46:14 | ||
52 | Turun Suunnistajat (29) | +23:37 | Jaakko Järvistö | 43:04 | ||
53 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45) | +23:39 | Tero Viljanen | 45:46 | ||
54 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +23:41 | Eero Pietilä | 41:59 | ||
55 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +23:42 | Jussi Hietala | 46:19 | ||
56 | Kristiansand OK 2 (63) | +23:54 | Leiv Terje Arnevik | 43:01 | ||
57 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +24:12 | Jimmy Birklin | 43:26 | ||
58 | OK Kolmården (175) | +24:44 | Ola Olsson | 45:55 | ||
59 | Frol IL (225) | +26:01 | Ivar Lundanes | 51:37 | ||
60 | IFK Göteborg 2 (185) | +26:08 | Daniel Grahn | 42:04 | ||
61 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62) | +26:11 | Jens Knud Maarup | 46:11 | ||
62 | IL Tyrving (80) | +26:18 | Henning Strandhagen | 49:43 | ||
63 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106) | +26:31 | Andreas Källming | 47:38 | ||
64 | Valkeakosken Haka (121) | +26:37 | Rasmus Alen | 46:11 | ||
65 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75) | +26:50 | Esa Kurki | 46:17 | ||
66 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +27:21 | Marius Mazulis | 41:09 | ||
67 | IF Femman (46) | +27:23 | Robin Bäckström | 47:27 | ||
68 | Anttolan Urheilijat (105) | +27:25 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 48:10 | ||
69 | Gävle OK (54) | +28:04 | Ulf Bergqvist | 43:54 | ||
70 | Delta 2 (36) | +29:10 | Marko Loukkalahti | 44:58 | ||
71 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +30:03 | Sampo Rahko | 48:37 | ||
72 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +31:53 | Albin Ridefelt | 41:01 | ||
73 | MS Parma 3 (99) | +31:56 | Jussi Aumo | 41:33 | ||
74 | Löten OL (223) | +32:20 | Yngve Volden | 45:19 | ||
75 | OK Njudung (248) | +32:31 | Pontus Lindqvist | 53:34 | ||
76 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (152) | +32:57 | Antti Örn | 49:02 | ||
77 | Raumar O-lag (748) | +33:52 | Trygve Tömta | 43:32 | ||
78 | IFK Umeå (51) | +34:36 | Oskar Malmberg | 44:12 | ||
79 | Delta 3 (69) | +34:47 | Sami Levijoki | 44:22 | ||
80 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93) | +34:57 | Timo Narvinen | 45:21 | ||
81 | Linköpings OK (82) | +34:58 | Mike Andersson | 48:18 | ||
82 | Nydalens SK (44) | +35:16 | Thomas Jakobsen | 42:54 | ||
83 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +35:23 | Henrik Markvardsen | 44:42 | ||
84 | Paimion Rasti 2 (128) | +36:33 | Antti Ryynänen | 45:47 | ||
85 | Hauhon Sisu (178) | +36:49 | Ari Hiiri | 45:59 | ||
86 | Halmstad OK (98) | +37:12 | Kalle Johansson | 44:23 | ||
87 | NTNUI 2 (150) | +37:22 | Samulesen Öystein Jaren | 42:57 | ||
88 | Ärla IF (155) | +37:29 | Olofsson-Bierfeld Niklas | 43:41 | ||
89 | IF Brahe (134) | +37:31 | Staffan Järn | 43:56 | ||
90 | Norbergs OK (55) | +37:56 | Krister Höije | 47:21 | ||
91 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +38:21 | Igor Bondarenko | 49:50 | ||
92 | Bredaryds SOK (299) | +38:39 | Jakob Andersson | 48:29 | ||
93 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +38:52 | Olof Dahlgren | 48:23 | ||
94 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +38:59 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 49:20 | ||
95 | Pellon Ponsi (56) | +39:04 | Teemu Sipilä | 45:11 | ||
96 | Lillomarka OL (210) | +39:11 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 53:01 | ||
97 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (21) | +39:28 | Toni Saari | 57:51 | ||
98 | OK Orient (34) | +41:08 | Ove Simosas | 54:05 | ||
99 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (218) | +41:20 | Vidar Sjögren | 57:17 | ||
100 | Hestra IF (161) | +41:22 | Christian Holmqvist | 43:03 | ||
101 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +41:28 | Juri Emaldinov | 43:47 | ||
102 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86) | +41:39 | Teemu Remonen | 43:18 | ||
103 | KFUM Örebro OK (76) | +41:42 | Örjan Eriksson | 42:55 | ||
104 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243) | +42:32 | Stefan Karlsson | 43:58 | ||
105 | Vyborg-orientir (183) | +42:39 | Evgeny Ivanenko | 47:58 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta 2 (159) | +43:00 | Tommi Tervakangas | 45:59 | ||
107 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (149) | +43:09 | Jani Heikkinen | 44:47 | ||
108 | OK Rodhen (753) | +43:25 | Per Norlin | 51:06 | ||
109 | OK Tisaren (53) | +43:30 | Magnus Persson | 40:12 | ||
110 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (151) | +43:38 | Pasi Valkonen | 49:10 | ||
111 | Rasti-Pielinen (103) | +43:40 | Ari Niskanen | 53:34 | ||
112 | Hyvinkään Rasti (132) | +44:27 | Tapani Partanen | 46:11 | ||
113 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (115) | +45:33 | Juha Suntila | 53:13 | ||
114 | Västerås SOK (64) | +45:49 | Johan Sundn | 45:28 | ||
115 | OK Tisaren 2 (137) | +46:54 | Håkan Carlsson | 55:16 | ||
116 | Sävedalens AIK (50) | +47:45 | Mikael Öhgren | 48:41 | ||
117 | MS Parma 6 (145) | +48:23 | Sami Hämäläinen | 53:05 | ||
118 | Joutsenon Kullervo (118) | +49:16 | Antti Myllärinen | 44:21 | ||
119 | Järfälla OK (202) | +49:25 | Lars Palmqvist | 45:04 | ||
120 | Västerås SOK 2 (212) | +49:32 | Ola Torstensson | 51:19 | ||
121 | Linköpings OK 2 (180) | +49:42 | Fredrik Wallin | 47:28 | ||
122 | TJ Turnov (486) | +49:50 | Jindrich Korinek | 46:52 | ||
123 | Ultra (407) | +50:01 | Igor Zvontsov | 56:06 | ||
124 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42) | +50:17 | Michael Wehlin | 58:24 | ||
125 | OK Raseborg (298) | +50:19 | Erik Haajanen | 57:15 | ||
126 | Sippurasti (182) | +50:24 | Mikko Tani | 52:00 | ||
127 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (78) | +50:29 | Esa Hongell | 44:23 | ||
128 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110) | +50:30 | Mårten Frendelius | 43:33 | ||
129 | OK Roslagen (74) | +50:41 | John Solbreck | 53:48 | ||
130 | SKM! (994) | +50:55 | Aibast Erik Skm | 48:40 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +51:00 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 48:14 | ||
132 | Klyftamo (196) | +51:48 | Peter Markendahl | 57:26 | ||
133 | Tullinge SK (52) | +52:42 | Kärrström Johan | 45:35 | ||
134 | IGTISA (610) | +52:44 | Rolandas Backys | 56:42 | ||
135 | Dalaportens OL (194) | +52:48 | Ola Jernström | 48:01 | ||
136 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (184) | +52:58 | Pasi Asikainen | 47:38 | ||
137 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120) | +53:05 | Vesa Keskimölö | 51:59 | ||
138 | OK Orion 2 (211) | +53:20 | Johan Olausson | 55:06 | ||
139 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +54:01 | Matti Saari | 46:28 | ||
140 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +54:07 | Per Forsgren | 47:03 | ||
141 | Siilin Rasti (96) | +55:52 | Mika Hakkarainen | 48:20 | ||
142 | Varegg IL (571) | +56:28 | Sverre Ottesen | 57:56 | ||
143 | Keravan Urheilijat (123) | +56:32 | Timo Sirola | 49:38 | ||
144 | EUOC (980) | +57:07 | James Lyne | 53:50 | ||
145 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +57:29 | Sauli Viitasaari | 50:15 | ||
146 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +57:32 | Johan Sonesson | 50:17 | ||
147 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (144) | +57:37 | Ola Jodal | 48:21 | ||
148 | Nybro OK (147) | +57:48 | David Runemalm | 48:33 | ||
149 | Rasti-Lukko (142) | +59:03 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 48:27 | ||
150 | Ylivieskan Kuula (97) | +59:17 | Teppo Isokoski | 55:05 | ||
151 | Nord-Tröndelag I (679) | +59:34 | Bård Solberg | 58:03 | ||
152 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +59:58 | Asko Lautamäki | 47:36 | ||
153 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (189) | +1:00:03 | Pekka Niemi | 49:59 | ||
154 | Östmarka OK (90) | +1:00:29 | Steinar Låg | 53:27 | ||
155 | Pihkaniskat (199) | +1:01:01 | Jari Kahiala | 53:36 | ||
156 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +1:01:05 | Markku Oikarinen | 47:25 | ||
157 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +1:01:14 | Mikko Hölli | 45:49 | ||
158 | Nord West (230) | +1:01:21 | Andrey Bessonov | 58:31 | ||
159 | Hellas (119) | +1:01:24 | Vidas Armalis | 49:53 | ||
160 | OK Vilse 87 (231) | +1:01:33 | Marko Karkulehto | 53:54 | ||
161 | FK Göingarna (181) | +1:01:41 | Per-Åke Nilsson | 1:00:58 | ||
162 | Arboga OK (160) | +1:01:45 | Robert Grann | 48:39 | ||
163 | IK Trenne (215) | +1:01:47 | Love Sintring | 49:06 | ||
164 | Gävle OK 2 (1164) | +1:02:17 | Martin Sundlöf | 49:40 | ||
165 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (141) | +1:02:20 | Jussi Parkkinen | 57:11 | ||
166 | Skogslöparna (107) | +1:02:25 | Lennart Strandberg | 1:01:46 | ||
167 | Start Nachod (808) | +1:02:48 | Mikka Nyvlt | 48:34 | ||
168 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +1:02:54 | Sergey Smirnov | 52:09 | ||
169 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +1:02:56 | Daniel Wejås | 48:56 | ||
170 | Trösken IL (284) | +1:03:00 | Björnar Syverstad | 1:02:04 | ||
171 | OL Trollelg (1454) | +1:03:04 | Kjell Baardsgaard | 53:33 | ||
172 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +1:03:55 | Kärrström Jonas | 45:33 | ||
173 | Schwabinger Löwen (259) | +1:04:00 | Heinrich Sandwacholder | 53:51 | ||
174 | Takas OK (396) | +1:04:10 | Ramunas Simanskas | 51:45 | ||
175 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +1:04:39 | Torkil Salstad | 51:34 | ||
176 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +1:04:45 | Kimmo Vuorela | 51:06 | ||
177 | Rasti E4 (170) | +1:04:52 | Timo Maukonen | 52:39 | ||
178 | IF Minken (312) | +1:05:20 | Niclas Calden | 54:22 | ||
179 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (261) | +1:05:23 | Timo Nurmela | 48:18 | ||
180 | Modum OL (193) | +1:05:38 | Eirik Jelstad | 1:00:21 | ||
181 | Suunto (1439) | +1:05:45 | Petteri Hernelahti | 57:25 | ||
182 | Suunta-Sepot (255) | +1:05:47 | Jere Siivonen | 1:01:23 | ||
183 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214) | +1:05:48 | Jussi Kosonen | 46:41 | ||
184 | ketkupolkka (1273) | +1:06:00 | Hannu Vierikko | 55:16 | ||
185 | Ogre OK (442) | +1:06:16 | Ivars Ziemelis | 59:11 | ||
186 | Närpes OK (167) | +1:07:39 | Johan Gullmets | 54:47 | ||
187 | Porsgrunn OL Skien OK (430) | +1:07:43 | Jörn Myrland | 52:28 | ||
188 | VIGA (304) | +1:07:48 | Kaspars Kojalovics | 55:33 | ||
189 | Omega (143) | +1:07:54 | Sergey Yutkin | 53:17 | ||
190 | Lappeen Riento (73) | +1:08:12 | Ville Taussi | 46:32 | ||
191 | Rehns BK 2 (273) | +1:08:29 | Göran Winblad | 44:45 | ||
192 | Ronneby OK (81) | +1:08:41 | Håkansson Johan | 46:03 | ||
193 | Paimion Rasti 3 (286) | +1:08:50 | Janne Nieminen | 44:41 | ||
194 | OK Ravinen 2 (436) | +1:09:05 | Jesper Eriksson | 1:00:07 | ||
195 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (203) | +1:09:16 | Samuli Toivanen | 58:24 | ||
196 | OK Älvsjö Örby (362) | +1:09:32 | Henrik Almkvist | 1:18:44 | ||
197 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (61) | +1:09:46 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 1:02:19 | ||
198 | OK Botnia (179) | +1:10:09 | Jonas Nyman | 49:50 | ||
199 | Hiisirasti 3 (264) | +1:10:19 | Roope Koskinen | 1:04:43 | ||
200 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300) | +1:10:28 | Tomi Koskela | 59:48 |
All | Next 200 > |