All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | 26:44 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 26:44 | ||
2 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +4 | Carl Godager Kaas | 26:48 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +34 | Ralph Street | 27:18 | ||
4 | Täby OK (126) | +36 | Gion Schnyder | 27:20 | ||
5 | Frol IL (47) | +37 | Stian Sundsvik | 27:21 | ||
6 | Rehns BK (45) | +37 | Jesper Lysell | 27:21 | ||
7 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +39 | Milos Nykodym | 27:23 | ||
8 | Järla Orientering (9) | +40 | Martin Vister | 27:24 | ||
9 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +40 | John Börjesson | 27:24 | ||
10 | OK Linne (17) | +40 | Niklas Aldn | 27:24 | ||
11 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +41 | Andreas Holmberg | 27:25 | ||
12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +41 | Sander Vaher | 27:25 | ||
13 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +41 | Per Melander Often | 27:25 | ||
14 | OK Kåre (30) | +42 | Ola Nyberg | 27:26 | ||
15 | OK Ravinen (40) | +42 | Ruslan Glebov | 27:26 | ||
16 | Black Sea OK (55) | +42 | Sergey Dobrynin | 27:26 | ||
17 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +43 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 27:27 | ||
18 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +44 | Henrik Lundgren | 27:28 | ||
19 | Nydalens SK (72) | +44 | Jostein Andersen | 27:28 | ||
20 | OK Södertörn (218) | +44 | Peter Hodkinson | 27:28 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +46 | Jere Pajunen | 27:30 | ||
22 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +47 | Markus Holter | 27:31 | ||
23 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262) | +47 | Elmeri Juura | 27:31 | ||
24 | NOPE Team Banter (316) | +48 | Murray Strain | 27:32 | ||
25 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +48 | Henri Taanila | 27:32 | ||
26 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +49 | Antti Ojansivu | 27:33 | ||
27 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +50 | Andreas Hall | 27:34 | ||
28 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +54 | Christoph Meier | 27:38 | ||
29 | OK Kompas (327) | +54 | ANDRII POLOVINKO | 27:38 | ||
30 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +1:05 | Ville Mäkelä | 27:49 | ||
31 | MS Parma (19) | +1:09 | Matti Koivisto | 27:53 | ||
32 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +1:10 | Roman Nasarov | 27:54 | ||
33 | OK Orient (53) | +1:11 | Mikael Fabritius | 27:55 | ||
34 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +1:12 | Antti Anttonen | 27:56 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +1:13 | Juuso Metsälä | 27:57 | ||
36 | Tullinge SK (57) | +1:16 | Magnus Glännefors | 28:00 | ||
37 | IGTISA (33) | +1:18 | Andris Jubelis | 28:02 | ||
38 | Gävle OK (46) | +1:18 | Anton Tynong | 28:02 | ||
39 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +1:20 | Simen Jevne Arnesen | 28:04 | ||
40 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (378) | +1:20 | Mika Rautanen | 28:04 | ||
41 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +1:21 | Simon Hodler | 28:05 | ||
42 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +1:22 | Denis Grishman | 28:06 | ||
43 | OK Hällen (10) | +1:23 | Loui Capbern | 28:07 | ||
44 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +1:23 | Florian Schneider | 28:07 | ||
45 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +1:24 | Denys Shcherbakov | 28:08 | ||
46 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +1:24 | Jonas Egger | 28:08 | ||
47 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +1:25 | Ivan Sirakov | 28:09 | ||
48 | Ärla IF (22) | +1:26 | Anatolijs Tarasovs | 28:10 | ||
49 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +1:26 | Sindre Sandven | 28:10 | ||
50 | Koovee (21) | +1:27 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 28:11 | ||
51 | RasTiimi (150) | +1:29 | Risto Uusivirta | 28:13 | ||
52 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +1:30 | Jakob Lööf | 28:14 | ||
53 | Kangasala SK (31) | +1:30 | Jere Ahonen | 28:14 | ||
54 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +1:31 | Remo Ruch | 28:15 | ||
55 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +1:33 | Eeli Viholainen | 28:17 | ||
56 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +1:33 | Topi Raitanen | 28:17 | ||
57 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +1:33 | Samuel Keller | 28:17 | ||
58 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +1:35 | Niko Koskela | 28:19 | ||
59 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +1:36 | Olli Ojanaho | 28:20 | ||
60 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +1:37 | Pavel Kubat | 28:21 | ||
61 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +1:38 | Lasse Suonpää | 28:22 | ||
62 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:39 | Iisak Helander | 28:23 | ||
63 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +1:39 | Lauri Nenonen | 28:23 | ||
64 | Halden SK (4) | +1:41 | Espen Fiskum | 28:25 | ||
65 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +1:43 | Jarkko Liuha | 28:27 | ||
66 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +1:43 | Eirik Rustad | 28:27 | ||
67 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +1:44 | Hannu Niemelä | 28:28 | ||
68 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +1:44 | Isak Bergman | 28:28 | ||
69 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (219) | +1:45 | Tapani Mäkinen | 28:29 | ||
70 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +1:46 | Helmut Gremmel | 28:30 | ||
71 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +1:47 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 28:31 | ||
72 | OK Orion (51) | +1:48 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 28:32 | ||
73 | Fossum IF (81) | +1:48 | Borger Melsom | 28:32 | ||
74 | Varegg IL (115) | +1:49 | Alan Cherry | 28:33 | ||
75 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +1:50 | Jyri Uusitalo | 28:34 | ||
76 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:50 | Oskar Axelsson | 28:34 | ||
77 | Lynx (32) | +1:51 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 28:35 | ||
78 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +1:51 | Peter Arnesson | 28:35 | ||
79 | IL Gular (405) | +1:52 | Rune Nygaard | 28:36 | ||
80 | Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979) | +1:53 | Jakob Andersson | 28:37 | ||
81 | Trollelg (107) | +1:53 | Trond Einar Moen Pedersli | 28:37 | ||
82 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +1:54 | Luis Silva | 28:38 | ||
83 | OK Denseln (34) | +1:55 | Sigge Lundedal Jensen | 28:39 | ||
84 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +1:55 | Jesper Svensk | 28:39 | ||
85 | Pargas IF (195) | +1:55 | Henriksson Tobias | 28:39 | ||
86 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +1:56 | Olav Ekrheim | 28:40 | ||
87 | Nord West (73) | +1:57 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 28:41 | ||
88 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +1:58 | Juri Kirjanov | 28:42 | ||
89 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +1:59 | Mikko Väisänen | 28:43 | ||
90 | Petolintu (446) | +2:02 | Tuomo Kuisma | 28:46 | ||
91 | Växjö OK (114) | +2:03 | Patrik Karlsson | 28:47 | ||
92 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +2:04 | Mikko Hölsö | 28:48 | ||
93 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +2:05 | Ove Sätra | 28:49 | ||
94 | IL Tyrving (5) | +2:06 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 28:50 | ||
95 | IFK Umeå (48) | +2:06 | Fredrik Åhman | 28:50 | ||
96 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +2:06 | Marko Väisänen | 28:50 | ||
97 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +2:07 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 28:51 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +2:08 | Jouni Mähönen | 28:52 | ||
99 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313) | +2:08 | Sami Löfbacka | 28:52 | ||
100 | Sotkamon Jymy (380) | +2:09 | Teemu Köngäs | 28:53 | ||
101 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +2:11 | Eetu Savolainen | 28:55 | ||
102 | OK Roslagen (228) | +2:13 | Joel Lännevall | 28:57 | ||
103 | Markbygdens OK (320) | +2:14 | Pontus Karlsson | 28:58 | ||
104 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +2:14 | Tore Sandvik | 28:58 | ||
105 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +2:15 | Teemu Lemmetty | 28:59 | ||
106 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +2:16 | Hugo Mattsson | 29:00 | ||
107 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +2:17 | Ivan Potylitsyn | 29:01 | ||
108 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +2:17 | Matt Ogden | 29:01 | ||
109 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +2:18 | Oskar Ljungqvist | 29:02 | ||
110 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (268) | +2:19 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 29:03 | ||
111 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +2:20 | Andreas Johansson | 29:04 | ||
112 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256) | +2:21 | Tuomas Hapola | 29:05 | ||
113 | NTNUI (23) | +2:23 | Isak Bergset | 29:07 | ||
114 | OK Rodhen (123) | +2:28 | Vasili Straltsou | 29:12 | ||
115 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +2:31 | Gaute Friestad | 29:15 | ||
116 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +2:32 | Kristaps J. Jaudzems | 29:16 | ||
117 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +2:33 | Philipp von Arx | 29:17 | ||
118 | Långhundra IF (214) | +2:35 | Erik Åhlin | 29:19 | ||
119 | OK Meridians (153) | +2:36 | Andris Cans | 29:20 | ||
120 | Järla 100 (1231) | +2:37 | Dan Engberg | 29:21 | ||
121 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +2:38 | Kristian Dalby | 29:22 | ||
122 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +2:38 | Vili Valjakka | 29:22 | ||
123 | Rastivarsat (122) | +2:40 | Tatu Leirimaa | 29:24 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 2 (80) | +2:42 | Panu Teittinen | 29:26 | ||
125 | Koovee 2 (83) | +2:42 | Juho Westerlund | 29:26 | ||
126 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +2:42 | Krzysztof Wo322owczyk | 29:26 | ||
127 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +2:43 | Meier Lukas | 29:27 | ||
128 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +2:44 | Ats Sonajalg | 29:28 | ||
129 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +2:46 | Andreas Peterson | 29:30 | ||
130 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +2:48 | Santeri Schroderus | 29:32 | ||
131 | Alajärven Ankkurit (542) | +2:49 | Juuso Mäkelä | 29:33 | ||
132 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +2:49 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 29:33 | ||
133 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +2:53 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 29:37 | ||
134 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +2:54 | Kari Salo | 29:38 | ||
135 | Närpes OK (348) | +2:55 | Viljam Grahn | 29:39 | ||
136 | Tibro OK (197) | +3:06 | Martin Olsson | 29:50 | ||
137 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +3:11 | Roope Koskinen | 29:55 | ||
138 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +3:12 | Daniel Gunnarsson | 29:56 | ||
139 | Sonkajärven Pahka (229) | +3:14 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 29:58 | ||
140 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +3:18 | Simon Hedlund | 30:02 | ||
141 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +3:20 | John Persson | 30:04 | ||
142 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +3:20 | Tuomo Laine | 30:04 | ||
143 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +3:20 | Matti Töyrylä | 30:04 | ||
144 | OK Tisaren (8) | +3:20 | Anton Hallor | 30:04 | ||
145 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +3:21 | Lauri Huotari | 30:05 | ||
146 | Lappeen Riento (172) | +3:22 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 30:06 | ||
147 | Byåsen IL (292) | +3:24 | Ola Berger | 30:08 | ||
148 | Skogslöparna (352) | +3:26 | Börje Pauler | 30:10 | ||
149 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (594) | +3:29 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 30:13 | ||
150 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +3:31 | Kimmo Vilska | 30:15 | ||
151 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +3:31 | Tuomas Kari | 30:15 | ||
152 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +3:31 | Sergey Gorokhov | 30:15 | ||
153 | Linköpings OK (59) | +3:32 | Joel Francen | 30:16 | ||
154 | Northern Wind (383) | +3:34 | Dmitriy Sorokin | 30:18 | ||
155 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +3:35 | Niklas Gustafsson | 30:19 | ||
156 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +3:36 | Anton Sulkula | 30:20 | ||
157 | Wing OK (124) | +3:39 | Marc Serralonga | 30:23 | ||
158 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +3:40 | Mikael Niemelä | 30:24 | ||
159 | IF Femman (84) | +3:41 | Joel Sågfors | 30:25 | ||
160 | Skellefteå OK (299) | +3:41 | Jörgen Johansson | 30:25 | ||
161 | Vyborg-orientir (261) | +3:42 | Evgenii Artemov | 30:26 | ||
162 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +3:42 | Sandro Vock | 30:26 | ||
163 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +3:43 | Tobias Karlsson | 30:27 | ||
164 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +3:44 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 30:28 | ||
165 | Graniittirakennus Kallio (1413) | +3:44 | Janne Mononen | 30:28 | ||
166 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1041) | +3:46 | Markku Nikkanen | 30:30 | ||
167 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +3:47 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 30:31 | ||
168 | Koskelankylän Riento (186) | +3:47 | Mikko Tuomaala | 30:31 | ||
169 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (241) | +3:49 | Valdis Karulis | 30:33 | ||
170 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +3:49 | Mikko Tilja | 30:33 | ||
171 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +3:50 | Janne Rossi | 30:34 | ||
172 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (796) | +3:50 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 30:34 | ||
173 | Bussola OK (231) | +3:51 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 30:35 | ||
174 | Halmstad OK (259) | +3:51 | Kalle Johansson | 30:35 | ||
175 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +3:52 | Janne Häkkinen | 30:36 | ||
176 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +3:53 | Thomas van der Kleij | 30:37 | ||
177 | Savon Suunta (489) | +3:53 | Olli Hiltunen | 30:37 | ||
178 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +3:54 | Paul Luetzkendorf | 30:38 | ||
179 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +3:55 | Florian Wittwer | 30:39 | ||
180 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +3:55 | Tommaso Scalet | 30:39 | ||
181 | Mar Orienteering Club (334) | +3:57 | Callum Roberts | 30:41 | ||
182 | Täby OK 2 (359) | +3:58 | David Pettersson | 30:42 | ||
183 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +4:00 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 30:44 | ||
184 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +4:01 | Anton Kuukka | 30:45 | ||
185 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (753) | +4:01 | Raino Pesu | 30:45 | ||
186 | Frol IL 2 (120) | +4:02 | Jörgen Fiskum | 30:46 | ||
187 | Hiisirasti (37) | +4:04 | Roman Efimov | 30:48 | ||
188 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201) | +4:04 | Linus Erikson | 30:48 | ||
189 | Ganddal IL (225) | +4:05 | Fredrik Sandal | 30:49 | ||
190 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +4:06 | Artem Popov | 30:50 | ||
191 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +4:07 | Riccardo Scalet | 30:51 | ||
192 | Gotlands OF (146) | +4:08 | Amadeus Hansson | 30:52 | ||
193 | IngPromTeam (322) | +4:08 | Sergey Koltsov | 30:52 | ||
194 | Rasti-Pielinen (275) | +4:08 | Petri Kiiskinen | 30:52 | ||
195 | White Nights SPb (134) | +4:11 | Aleksej Jaganov | 30:55 | ||
196 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +4:11 | Anders Johansson | 30:55 | ||
197 | Heming Orientering (371) | +4:11 | Björn Anders Flågen | 30:55 | ||
198 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +4:13 | Dzianis Monich | 30:57 | ||
199 | Lammin Säkiä (174) | +4:14 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 30:58 | ||
200 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +4:14 | Lauri Lavikainen | 30:58 |
All | Next 200 > |