All | Next 200 > |
1 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | 1:06:18 | Carl Godager Kaas | 1:06:18 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +1:19 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 1:07:37 | ||
3 | Pargas IF (195) | +2:11 | Henriksson Tobias | 1:08:29 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +2:24 | Ralph Street | 1:08:42 | ||
5 | OK Denseln (34) | +2:28 | Sigge Lundedal Jensen | 1:08:46 | ||
6 | Halden SK (4) | +2:28 | Espen Fiskum | 1:08:46 | ||
7 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +2:32 | Jesper Svensk | 1:08:50 | ||
8 | Fossum IF (81) | +2:46 | Borger Melsom | 1:09:04 | ||
9 | Ärla IF (22) | +2:50 | Anatolijs Tarasovs | 1:09:08 | ||
10 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +2:51 | Olli Ojanaho | 1:09:09 | ||
11 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +2:54 | John Börjesson | 1:09:12 | ||
12 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +2:57 | Antti Anttonen | 1:09:15 | ||
13 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +3:03 | Henrik Lundgren | 1:09:21 | ||
14 | OK Ravinen (40) | +3:07 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:09:25 | ||
15 | Rehns BK (45) | +3:11 | Jesper Lysell | 1:09:29 | ||
16 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +3:11 | Simon Hodler | 1:09:29 | ||
17 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +3:11 | Denis Grishman | 1:09:29 | ||
18 | Gävle OK (46) | +3:16 | Anton Tynong | 1:09:34 | ||
19 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:21 | Jere Pajunen | 1:09:39 | ||
20 | Järla Orientering (9) | +3:24 | Martin Vister | 1:09:42 | ||
21 | Koovee (21) | +3:25 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:09:43 | ||
22 | OK Linne (17) | +3:27 | Niklas Aldn | 1:09:45 | ||
23 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +3:28 | Jakob Lööf | 1:09:46 | ||
24 | Täby OK (126) | +3:29 | Gion Schnyder | 1:09:47 | ||
25 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +3:30 | Tore Sandvik | 1:09:48 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK (31) | +3:32 | Jere Ahonen | 1:09:50 | ||
27 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +3:32 | Jyri Uusitalo | 1:09:50 | ||
28 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +3:33 | Sander Vaher | 1:09:51 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +3:34 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:09:52 | ||
30 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +3:35 | Ivan Sirakov | 1:09:53 | ||
31 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +3:36 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 1:09:54 | ||
32 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +3:37 | Lasse Suonpää | 1:09:55 | ||
33 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +3:42 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 1:10:00 | ||
34 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +3:49 | Andreas Holmberg | 1:10:07 | ||
35 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +3:51 | Milos Nykodym | 1:10:09 | ||
36 | NOPE Team Banter (316) | +4:03 | Murray Strain | 1:10:21 | ||
37 | IGTISA (33) | +4:32 | Andris Jubelis | 1:10:50 | ||
38 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +4:36 | Isak Bergman | 1:10:54 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +4:38 | Florian Schneider | 1:10:56 | ||
40 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +4:42 | Christoph Meier | 1:11:00 | ||
41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +4:43 | Jonas Egger | 1:11:01 | ||
42 | NTNUI (23) | +4:45 | Isak Bergset | 1:11:03 | ||
43 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +4:46 | Markus Holter | 1:11:04 | ||
44 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +4:47 | Ivan Potylitsyn | 1:11:05 | ||
45 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +4:49 | Andreas Hall | 1:11:07 | ||
46 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +4:51 | Matt Ogden | 1:11:09 | ||
47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +4:51 | Oskar Ljungqvist | 1:11:09 | ||
48 | OK Orient (53) | +4:54 | Mikael Fabritius | 1:11:12 | ||
49 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +4:54 | Simen Jevne Arnesen | 1:11:12 | ||
50 | Markbygdens OK (320) | +4:56 | Pontus Karlsson | 1:11:14 | ||
51 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +4:57 | Philipp von Arx | 1:11:15 | ||
52 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +4:58 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 1:11:16 | ||
53 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +4:59 | Lauri Huotari | 1:11:17 | ||
54 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +5:06 | Andreu Blaues Reig | 1:11:24 | ||
55 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (268) | +5:16 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 1:11:34 | ||
56 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +5:22 | Andreas Johansson | 1:11:40 | ||
57 | Bussola OK (231) | +5:23 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 1:11:41 | ||
58 | IL Tyrving (5) | +5:24 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:11:42 | ||
59 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +5:26 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:11:44 | ||
60 | Skogslöparna (352) | +5:30 | Börje Pauler | 1:11:48 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +5:33 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:11:51 | ||
62 | IL Gular (405) | +5:34 | Rune Nygaard | 1:11:52 | ||
63 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +5:36 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:11:54 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +5:39 | Eeli Viholainen | 1:11:57 | ||
65 | Långhundra IF (214) | +5:41 | Erik Åhlin | 1:11:59 | ||
66 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +5:59 | Helmut Gremmel | 1:12:17 | ||
67 | Trollelg (107) | +6:00 | Trond Einar Moen Pedersli | 1:12:18 | ||
68 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +6:04 | Juri Kirjanov | 1:12:22 | ||
69 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +6:09 | Remo Ruch | 1:12:27 | ||
70 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262) | +6:12 | Elmeri Juura | 1:12:30 | ||
71 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +6:19 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:12:37 | ||
72 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (219) | +6:20 | Tapani Mäkinen | 1:12:38 | ||
73 | IFK Umeå (48) | +6:21 | Fredrik Åhman | 1:12:39 | ||
74 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +6:23 | Peter Arnesson | 1:12:41 | ||
75 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +6:24 | Denys Shcherbakov | 1:12:42 | ||
76 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +6:30 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:12:48 | ||
77 | Black Sea OK (55) | +6:32 | Sergey Dobrynin | 1:12:50 | ||
78 | Nord West (73) | +6:34 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 1:12:52 | ||
79 | Nydalens SK (72) | +6:35 | Jostein Andersen | 1:12:53 | ||
80 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313) | +6:39 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:12:57 | ||
81 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +6:44 | Niko Koskela | 1:13:02 | ||
82 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +7:32 | Per Melander Often | 1:13:50 | ||
83 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +7:34 | Iisak Helander | 1:13:52 | ||
84 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +7:34 | Roman Nasarov | 1:13:52 | ||
85 | Heming Orientering (371) | +7:35 | Björn Anders Flågen | 1:13:53 | ||
86 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +7:37 | Paul Luetzkendorf | 1:13:55 | ||
87 | OK Kåre (30) | +7:39 | Ola Nyberg | 1:13:57 | ||
88 | Frol IL (47) | +7:39 | Stian Sundsvik | 1:13:57 | ||
89 | Sotkamon Jymy (380) | +7:39 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:13:57 | ||
90 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +7:41 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 1:13:59 | ||
91 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +7:41 | Nils Spetz | 1:13:59 | ||
92 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +7:44 | Ove Sätra | 1:14:02 | ||
93 | Vyborg-orientir (261) | +7:45 | Evgenii Artemov | 1:14:03 | ||
94 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +7:46 | Hugo Mattsson | 1:14:04 | ||
95 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +7:51 | Kari Salo | 1:14:09 | ||
96 | Kuzmolovo OS (1598) | +7:53 | Nikita Somov | 1:14:11 | ||
97 | OK Tisaren (8) | +7:55 | Anton Hallor | 1:14:13 | ||
98 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +7:57 | Andreas Peterson | 1:14:15 | ||
99 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +7:58 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:14:16 | ||
100 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +7:59 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:14:17 | ||
101 | Lynx (32) | +8:00 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 1:14:18 | ||
102 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +8:03 | Eirik Rustad | 1:14:21 | ||
103 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +8:03 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:14:21 | ||
104 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +8:05 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:14:23 | ||
105 | RasTiimi (150) | +8:06 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:14:24 | ||
106 | Petolintu (446) | +8:08 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:14:26 | ||
107 | Graniittirakennus Kallio (1413) | +8:11 | Janne Mononen | 1:14:29 | ||
108 | Northern Wind (383) | +8:12 | Dmitriy Sorokin | 1:14:30 | ||
109 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +8:15 | Kristian Dalby | 1:14:33 | ||
110 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +8:27 | Simon Hedlund | 1:14:45 | ||
111 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +8:30 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:14:48 | ||
112 | Wing OK (124) | +8:36 | Marc Serralonga | 1:14:54 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +8:47 | Topi Raitanen | 1:15:05 | ||
114 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256) | +9:00 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:15:18 | ||
115 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +9:04 | Tuomo Laine | 1:15:22 | ||
116 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +9:05 | Lauri Nenonen | 1:15:23 | ||
117 | OK Kompas (327) | +9:08 | ANDRII POLOVINKO | 1:15:26 | ||
118 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +9:12 | Samuel Keller | 1:15:30 | ||
119 | Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979) | +9:12 | Jakob Andersson | 1:15:30 | ||
120 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +9:13 | Anders Johansson | 1:15:31 | ||
121 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +9:14 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:15:32 | ||
122 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +9:29 | John Persson | 1:15:47 | ||
123 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +9:30 | Sindre Sandven | 1:15:48 | ||
124 | OK!Sport (244) | +9:31 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:15:49 | ||
125 | John Deere (856) | +9:34 | Janne Märkälä | 1:15:52 | ||
126 | Lappeen Riento (172) | +9:49 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 1:16:07 | ||
127 | OK Södertörn (218) | +9:51 | Peter Hodkinson | 1:16:09 | ||
128 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +9:52 | Kristaps J. Jaudzems | 1:16:10 | ||
129 | Växjö OK (114) | +9:53 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:16:11 | ||
130 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +9:54 | Janis Krumins | 1:16:12 | ||
131 | Rasti-Pielinen (275) | +9:57 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:16:15 | ||
132 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +9:58 | Thomas van der Kleij | 1:16:16 | ||
133 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +10:00 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:16:18 | ||
134 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +10:01 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:16:19 | ||
135 | Kangasala SK 2 (80) | +10:07 | Panu Teittinen | 1:16:25 | ||
136 | Lynx 2 (129) | +10:11 | Tuomas Metsälä | 1:16:29 | ||
137 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (753) | +10:12 | Raino Pesu | 1:16:30 | ||
138 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1041) | +10:14 | Markku Nikkanen | 1:16:32 | ||
139 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +10:15 | Daniel Gunnarsson | 1:16:33 | ||
140 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +10:17 | Dzianis Monich | 1:16:35 | ||
141 | Närpes OK (348) | +10:18 | Viljam Grahn | 1:16:36 | ||
142 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +10:35 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:16:53 | ||
143 | Rastivarsat (122) | +10:56 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:17:14 | ||
144 | MS Parma (19) | +10:57 | Matti Koivisto | 1:17:15 | ||
145 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +10:59 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:17:17 | ||
146 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +11:01 | Henri Taanila | 1:17:19 | ||
147 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +11:18 | Meier Lukas | 1:17:36 | ||
148 | Attunda OK (97) | +11:19 | Martin Gelinder | 1:17:37 | ||
149 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +11:19 | Antti Ojansivu | 1:17:37 | ||
150 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +11:20 | Marko Väisänen | 1:17:38 | ||
151 | Hiisirasti (37) | +11:21 | Roman Efimov | 1:17:39 | ||
152 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +11:22 | Anton Sulkula | 1:17:40 | ||
153 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (481) | +11:27 | Heikki Nousiainen | 1:17:45 | ||
154 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +11:27 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 1:17:45 | ||
155 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +11:29 | Tommaso Scalet | 1:17:47 | ||
156 | OK Meridians (153) | +11:29 | Andris Cans | 1:17:47 | ||
157 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (594) | +11:30 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:17:48 | ||
158 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +11:31 | Olav Ekrheim | 1:17:49 | ||
159 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (414) | +11:34 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:17:52 | ||
160 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +11:40 | Sandro Vock | 1:17:58 | ||
161 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +11:41 | Sergey Gorokhov | 1:17:59 | ||
162 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +11:42 | Tuomas Kari | 1:18:00 | ||
163 | Tullinge SK (57) | +11:43 | Magnus Glännefors | 1:18:01 | ||
164 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +11:44 | Oskar Axelsson | 1:18:02 | ||
165 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +11:45 | Lauri Lavikainen | 1:18:03 | ||
166 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +11:48 | Joakim Byström | 1:18:06 | ||
167 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +12:31 | Anton Kuukka | 1:18:49 | ||
168 | IngPromTeam (322) | +12:36 | Sergey Koltsov | 1:18:54 | ||
169 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +12:57 | Kristian Dahlström | 1:19:15 | ||
170 | Koovee 2 (83) | +12:59 | Juho Westerlund | 1:19:17 | ||
171 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +12:59 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:19:17 | ||
172 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +13:00 | Erik Alnervik | 1:19:18 | ||
173 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +13:02 | Roope Koskinen | 1:19:20 | ||
174 | OK Rodhen (123) | +13:04 | Vasili Straltsou | 1:19:22 | ||
175 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +13:11 | Martin Johnsson | 1:19:29 | ||
176 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +13:17 | Gaute Friestad | 1:19:35 | ||
177 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (346) | +13:17 | Juho Korpi | 1:19:35 | ||
178 | Vesaisen Pojat (252) | +13:18 | Janne Runtti | 1:19:36 | ||
179 | OK Hällen (10) | +13:20 | Loui Capbern | 1:19:38 | ||
180 | OZONS OK (133) | +13:20 | Martins Linde | 1:19:38 | ||
181 | Ultra (163) | +13:20 | Sergey Solodkin | 1:19:38 | ||
182 | Omega (145) | +13:21 | Aleksandr Popov | 1:19:39 | ||
183 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +13:22 | Janne Rossi | 1:19:40 | ||
184 | Umeå OK (319) | +13:24 | Henrik Johansson | 1:19:42 | ||
185 | Sonkajärven Pahka (229) | +13:27 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:19:45 | ||
186 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +13:30 | Mikko Tilja | 1:19:48 | ||
187 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +13:34 | Niklas Gustafsson | 1:19:52 | ||
188 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +13:35 | Marius Wikström | 1:19:53 | ||
189 | Koskelankylän Riento (186) | +13:37 | Mikko Tuomaala | 1:19:55 | ||
190 | OK Renen (666) | +13:37 | Axel Christoffersson | 1:19:55 | ||
191 | Snättringe SK (182) | +13:38 | Simon Hector | 1:19:56 | ||
192 | Espoon Akilles (216) | +13:39 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:19:57 | ||
193 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +13:39 | Riccardo Scalet | 1:19:57 | ||
194 | White Nights SPb (134) | +13:41 | Aleksej Jaganov | 1:19:59 | ||
195 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (378) | +13:48 | Mika Rautanen | 1:20:06 | ||
196 | Markkasten klaani (1368) | +13:57 | Aleksi Sopo | 1:20:15 | ||
197 | Skellefteå OK (299) | +13:58 | Jörgen Johansson | 1:20:16 | ||
198 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +14:00 | Ciapas Agnius | 1:20:18 | ||
199 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (796) | +14:01 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 1:20:19 | ||
200 | Löytänen Rastit (599) | +14:03 | Vesa Suominen | 1:20:21 |
All | Next 200 > |