All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (4) | 4:54:04 | Mattias Karlsson | 49:14 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (9) | +3:04 | Mats Dahlen | 50:01 | ||
3 | Järla Orientering (7) | +4:05 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 45:59 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +4:05 | Jan Petrzela | 47:51 | ||
5 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +4:06 | Martins Sirmais | 45:36 | ||
6 | Koovee (12) | +4:18 | Jani Myllärinen | 46:05 | ||
7 | OK Linne (14) | +6:37 | Jakob Andersson | 47:20 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +7:43 | Zsolt Lenkei | 47:24 | ||
9 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +7:53 | Johan Bäckman | 43:47 | ||
10 | OK Denseln (35) | +9:44 | Emil Kalered | 53:29 | ||
11 | OK Tisaren (24) | +13:02 | Johan Aronsson | 49:33 | ||
12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +13:08 | Kimmo Vilska | 49:13 | ||
13 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +13:09 | Matti Kivelä | 48:48 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +13:24 | Simon Smedberg | 49:34 | ||
15 | IL Tyrving (28) | +13:42 | Espen Jakobsen | 51:02 | ||
16 | OK Ravinen (38) | +14:05 | Emil Granqvist | 50:19 | ||
17 | MS Parma (56) | +15:00 | Samuli Salmenoja | 50:41 | ||
18 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +16:16 | Tero Linnainmaa | 52:47 | ||
19 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (3) | +16:17 | Erik Liljequist | 49:53 | ||
20 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +17:04 | William Pommer | 49:57 | ||
21 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +17:34 | Magnus Dewett | 58:41 | ||
22 | Varegg IL (96) | +17:35 | Vegard Westergård | 48:43 | ||
23 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +17:36 | Leon Russell-Keely | 49:26 | ||
24 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +17:51 | Gustav Sparrevik | 51:31 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +17:55 | Petter Jönsson | 50:21 | ||
26 | Lynx (33) | +18:22 | Marko Närvä | 49:19 | ||
27 | Fossum IF (46) | +21:50 | Sindre Sandven | 49:48 | ||
28 | NTNUI (13) | +21:54 | Mathias Stensland Lillevold | 53:03 | ||
29 | OLV Baselland (48) | +22:04 | Matthias Leonhardt | 44:09 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +22:41 | Leo Laakkonen | 47:16 | ||
31 | Rehns BK (40) | +22:42 | Göran Winblad | 47:12 | ||
32 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +22:47 | Markku Isokoski | 47:34 | ||
33 | Frol IL (50) | +22:50 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 46:38 | ||
34 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +22:50 | Heikki Toivio | 48:11 | ||
35 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +22:53 | Fredrik Eliasson | 47:37 | ||
36 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +22:55 | Gaute Friestad | 48:03 | ||
37 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +22:55 | Janne Weckman | 48:05 | ||
38 | OK Orion (18) | +24:02 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 48:05 | ||
39 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +24:16 | Otso Seppälä | 1:00:14 | ||
40 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +24:21 | Erik Engstrand | 48:57 | ||
41 | Tullinge SK (62) | +24:26 | Jörgen Ohlin | 50:22 | ||
42 | Black Sea OK (84) | +24:27 | Aleksandr Shcherbakov | 50:23 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +24:49 | Kalle Rantala | 49:43 | ||
44 | OK Trian (42) | +25:00 | Mikael Salo | 56:48 | ||
45 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +25:11 | Anders Skarholt | 51:43 | ||
46 | Bäkkelagets SK (55) | +26:12 | Lars Harald Aasheim | 51:59 | ||
47 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +26:14 | Vladimir Tregubov | 47:11 | ||
48 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +26:15 | Seppo Järvinen | 51:24 | ||
49 | Ärla IF (10) | +26:25 | Emil Andersson | 54:06 | ||
50 | Nydalens SK (44) | +26:29 | Eivind Höydal | 49:22 | ||
51 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +26:50 | Miika Hernelahti | 49:27 | ||
52 | Lillomarka OL 2 (212) | +26:56 | Simon Arbter | 51:55 | ||
53 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +26:59 | Emil Lauri | 50:21 | ||
54 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +27:59 | Simon Svensson | 50:24 | ||
55 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +29:56 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 46:07 | ||
56 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +30:56 | Manu Mutka | 55:13 | ||
57 | IFK Umeå (79) | +32:04 | Simon Waller | 53:17 | ||
58 | Kangasala SK (25) | +33:00 | Mikko Kivelä | 49:13 | ||
59 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +33:57 | Johan Strand | 48:47 | ||
60 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +34:00 | Anssi Vesanto | 49:01 | ||
61 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +36:50 | Mats Troeng | 48:11 | ||
62 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +39:29 | Anton Hallor | 50:29 | ||
63 | Hestra IF (99) | +40:53 | Rickard Holmqvist | 51:52 | ||
64 | IGTISA (29) | +42:26 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 52:30 | ||
65 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +42:33 | Espen Danevad | 58:03 | ||
66 | Hiisirasti (34) | +42:35 | Saku Asikainen | 58:47 | ||
67 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +42:36 | Eirik Rustad | 47:49 | ||
68 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (20) | +42:37 | Jonas Grundler | 53:49 | ||
69 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +42:58 | Konsta Vanhanen | 52:13 | ||
70 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +43:02 | Aaro Ruohola | 55:40 | ||
71 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +44:21 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 51:24 | ||
72 | Täby OK (81) | +44:41 | Johan Lindahl | 55:16 | ||
73 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +44:43 | Sigurd Melsom | 56:37 | ||
74 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +44:51 | Janne Hartman | 54:45 | ||
75 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +45:01 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 50:56 | ||
76 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +45:40 | Timo Karppinen | 51:04 | ||
77 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +46:18 | Emil Sevelius | 55:28 | ||
78 | Attunda OK (176) | +46:41 | Johannes Knutas | 1:09:01 | ||
79 | OK Rodhen (123) | +46:43 | Albin Olausson | 58:12 | ||
80 | OK Södertörn (142) | +46:51 | Johan Sisell | 58:24 | ||
81 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +47:03 | Olli Viljakainen | 57:21 | ||
82 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +47:11 | Geir Hoff | 57:46 | ||
83 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +49:34 | Miika Tala | 57:02 | ||
84 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +50:03 | Karl Walheim | 47:11 | ||
85 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +50:17 | Eeli Viholainen | 49:15 | ||
86 | Navi (143) | +50:46 | Remi Baudot | 56:33 | ||
87 | OK Hällen (57) | +50:52 | Simon Larsson | 54:18 | ||
88 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +51:24 | Heino Ollin | 50:11 | ||
89 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +52:06 | Andrei Lamov | 57:23 | ||
90 | OK Kolmården (187) | +52:18 | Jan Baran | 54:29 | ||
91 | French coaches Co (548) | +52:36 | Thomas Poirson | 58:44 | ||
92 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +52:39 | Eric Hansson | 55:51 | ||
93 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +53:31 | Markus fredlund | 48:07 | ||
94 | IF Femman (185) | +54:22 | Christian Kronberg | 50:33 | ||
95 | Lynx 2 (101) | +54:41 | Ville Sundberg | 57:46 | ||
96 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +54:42 | Axel Barkestedt | 56:31 | ||
97 | OLG Basel (1003) | +55:30 | Jonas Herren | 51:02 | ||
98 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +55:35 | Juho Matikainen | 52:00 | ||
99 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +55:37 | Arvid Våg | 50:17 | ||
100 | Gävle OK (52) | +55:46 | Simon Sjöhed | 1:05:49 | ||
101 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +55:51 | Andreas Bjärkmar | 52:29 | ||
102 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +55:51 | Jaakko Laine | 52:14 | ||
103 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +57:10 | Mikko Lindberg | 53:02 | ||
104 | Nord West (92) | +57:58 | Ilia Gusev | 57:01 | ||
105 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +58:15 | Johannes B Aashammar | 55:24 | ||
106 | Konnerud IL (199) | +58:16 | Marius Achenhausen | 57:08 | ||
107 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +1:00:14 | Olof Eriksson | 47:56 | ||
108 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +1:00:32 | Rickard Börjesson | 47:15 | ||
109 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +1:00:40 | Jaani Lantela | 54:15 | ||
110 | Halmstad OK (232) | +1:01:44 | Filip Holm | 58:03 | ||
111 | Rastivarsat (138) | +1:01:48 | Joni Hirvonen | 58:42 | ||
112 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +1:01:50 | Smazka Vitek | 58:03 | ||
113 | IF Brahe (97) | +1:02:00 | Matti Lindstedt | 54:15 | ||
114 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +1:02:10 | Vili Virkki | 54:28 | ||
115 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +1:02:32 | Miko Saarilaakso | 59:54 | ||
116 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +1:03:01 | Andrej Gerasimov | 54:17 | ||
117 | Trollelg (68) | +1:03:13 | Kristian Stensrud | 1:00:34 | ||
118 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +1:03:17 | Janne Kukkonen | 54:37 | ||
119 | OK Kåre (41) | +1:03:21 | Jonas Gustavsson | 48:55 | ||
120 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +1:03:52 | Pekka Putaja | 56:15 | ||
121 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +1:04:03 | Daniel Gustafsson | 58:10 | ||
122 | OK Raseborg (128) | +1:04:12 | Erik Haajanen | 53:14 | ||
123 | RasTiimi (279) | +1:04:44 | Lauri Gummerus | 1:13:03 | ||
124 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +1:05:13 | Trygve Kristoffer Lövli | 52:28 | ||
125 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +1:05:17 | Matti Vainionpää | 51:58 | ||
126 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +1:05:38 | Sandro Brogli | 56:42 | ||
127 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +1:05:53 | Matias Salonen | 55:58 | ||
128 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +1:06:02 | Henrik Wiklund | 57:16 | ||
129 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +1:06:10 | Ivan Sirakov | 57:28 | ||
130 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +1:06:20 | Erik Lundh | 58:57 | ||
131 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +1:06:38 | Thomas Persson | 1:01:54 | ||
132 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +1:07:11 | Öystein Haug | 48:46 | ||
133 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +1:07:27 | Kai Reiman | 56:30 | ||
134 | Långhundra IF (326) | +1:08:05 | Fredrik Wigertz | 48:59 | ||
135 | Oppsal IF (157) | +1:08:16 | Ludvig Rödnes | 1:05:04 | ||
136 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +1:08:22 | Jussi Tokola | 50:46 | ||
137 | Västerås SOK (227) | +1:09:26 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 57:36 | ||
138 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +1:09:38 | Janne Joensivu | 57:07 | ||
139 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +1:09:40 | Jukka Viskari | 53:07 | ||
140 | Azuolas (219) | +1:09:45 | Ruslanas Pogorelovas | 54:35 | ||
141 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +1:09:46 | Magnus Saager | 56:17 | ||
142 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +1:09:48 | Pascal Vieser | 59:27 | ||
143 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (550) | +1:09:55 | Andreas persson | 55:18 | ||
144 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +1:09:59 | Tuomas Fjällström | 56:46 | ||
145 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +1:10:00 | Fredrik Ögren | 57:19 | ||
146 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +1:10:12 | Niklas Österlund | 58:28 | ||
147 | Pargas IF (245) | +1:10:21 | Markku Virtala | 59:54 | ||
148 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +1:10:24 | Antti Myllärinen | 54:40 | ||
149 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +1:10:57 | Ingeborg Mellby | 1:16:22 | ||
150 | OK Skogshjortarna (521) | +1:11:38 | Calle Stenberg | 1:00:44 | ||
151 | SK Uusi (196) | +1:12:24 | Antti Sainio | 1:01:58 | ||
152 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +1:12:57 | Arto Puro-Aho | 58:06 | ||
153 | Växjö OK (167) | +1:13:18 | Evaldsson Daniel | 1:02:28 | ||
154 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +1:13:57 | Andres Saetalu | 57:19 | ||
155 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +1:14:21 | Timo Huusari | 51:56 | ||
156 | OK Roslagen (256) | +1:15:28 | Jonas Nordström | 58:40 | ||
157 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:15:34 | Joonas Nurminen | 59:54 | ||
158 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +1:15:36 | Teemu Harju | 56:52 | ||
159 | OK Tyr (298) | +1:15:49 | My Westlund | 1:04:50 | ||
160 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +1:15:54 | Jussi Aumo | 54:40 | ||
161 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (255) | +1:16:05 | Ari Saarijärvi | 1:17:23 | ||
162 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +1:16:13 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 50:00 | ||
163 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +1:16:50 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 54:46 | ||
164 | Oriveden Ponnistus (162) | +1:17:00 | Jukka Jarva | 1:00:26 | ||
165 | Modum OL (117) | +1:17:13 | Karsten Kopland | 1:04:58 | ||
166 | OK Vöru (408) | +1:18:24 | Janek Piirisild | 54:50 | ||
167 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +1:18:26 | Esko Ylikangas | 52:28 | ||
168 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +1:19:51 | Niko Larmala | 53:25 | ||
169 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +1:20:56 | Tomas Snellman | 53:41 | ||
170 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +1:21:19 | Johannes Bordal | 56:59 | ||
171 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +1:21:20 | Arttu Lindqvist | 59:47 | ||
172 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +1:21:22 | Daniel Koivisto | 53:51 | ||
173 | Trollhättans SOK (616) | +1:21:31 | Håkan Schmidt | 1:00:02 | ||
174 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +1:21:34 | Martin Storkamp | 58:18 | ||
175 | Helvetica United (1145) | +1:21:48 | Michael Eyer | 1:01:35 | ||
176 | OZONS OK (168) | +1:22:06 | Ivars Zagars | 54:56 | ||
177 | Snättringe SK (221) | +1:22:18 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:02:50 | ||
178 | OK Landehof (277) | +1:22:39 | Hampus Olesund | 58:53 | ||
179 | Karjaan Ura (709) | +1:22:53 | Matti Karvonen | 56:17 | ||
180 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (802) | +1:23:06 | Pekka Ahonen | 1:00:04 | ||
181 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +1:23:18 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:02:26 | ||
182 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +1:23:30 | Teemu Oksanen | 1:01:31 | ||
183 | Finspångs SOK (944) | +1:24:06 | Johan Wehlin | 57:20 | ||
184 | Markbygdens OK (302) | +1:24:16 | Erik Persson | 1:16:34 | ||
185 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (348) | +1:25:01 | MIkko Eerola | 54:30 | ||
186 | Byåsen IL (150) | +1:25:28 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:12:07 | ||
187 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +1:25:41 | Janne Åberg | 54:38 | ||
188 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +1:26:31 | Olli Salo | 1:02:52 | ||
189 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +1:26:36 | Tomas Lilja | 56:39 | ||
190 | Rasti-Pielinen (222) | +1:26:54 | Mika Ropponen | 1:01:37 | ||
191 | Emblem IL (1075) | +1:27:01 | Kristian Nilsen Sandnes | 53:16 | ||
192 | Espoon Suunta 4 (172) | +1:27:03 | Terho Lahtinen | 53:42 | ||
193 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (132) | +1:27:05 | Tuukka Senttula | 55:35 | ||
194 | Copenhagen O (112) | +1:27:09 | Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen | 58:19 | ||
195 | OK77 2 (236) | +1:27:21 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:00:35 | ||
196 | Enga (163) | +1:28:08 | Trond Lund | 1:04:06 | ||
197 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +1:28:10 | Väinö Venetjoki | 1:07:04 | ||
198 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +1:28:16 | Felix Hellgren | 59:51 | ||
199 | OK Kapa (158) | +1:28:20 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 1:01:16 | ||
200 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +1:28:21 | Magnus Blåudd | 55:30 |
All | Next 200 > |