< Previous 200 | All |
1601 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1726) | +7:34:21 | Matti Malkki | 2:17:25 | ||
1602 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1356) | +7:41:25 | Tomi Inkeroinen | 2:37:42 | ||
1603 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1415) | +7:45:34 | Jorma Huuhtanen | 2:46:19 | ||
1604 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1314) | +7:48:11 | Anssi Väisänen | 1:53:49 | ||
1605 | Jouluksi kotiin (1347) | +7:48:29 | Antti Nykänen | 1:44:47 | ||
1606 | PVTUTKL (1333) | +7:51:37 | Sanna Stolze | 1:27:57 | ||
1607 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759) | +7:57:43 | Loviisa Läärä | 1:43:06 | ||
1608 | Team Lohkare (1527) | +8:00:09 | Minni Kuisma | 3:21:39 | ||
1609 | LSALTSTO res (1599) | +8:09:58 | Lauri Takkinen | 3:23:21 | ||
1610 | Pummilla yöhön (1716) | +8:14:40 | Tuukka Haapaniemi | 1:26:30 | ||
1611 | Sallan Karhut (1127) | +8:20:00 | Heidi Seppänen | 1:55:57 | ||
1612 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566) | +8:22:56 | Meri Nissilä | 3:06:39 | ||
1613 | Hyvis Goes Fast (1558) | +8:32:14 | Noora Salo | 2:08:51 | ||
1614 | Kompassibois (1571) | +8:32:21 | Antti Seppänen | 1:40:51 | ||
1615 | Turun Sinikotkat 3 (1697) | +8:32:27 | Otto Thuren | 2:51:22 | ||
1616 | Ajokoirat 2 (1630) | +8:35:55 | Antti Laukkanen | 1:59:22 | ||
1617 | Gauss-Krüger (1249) | +8:37:45 | Pauliina Lievonen | 2:16:00 | ||
1618 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1185) | +8:38:54 | Jari Hällström | 2:17:22 | ||
1619 | Ajokoirat (1283) | +8:47:06 | Andreas Backlund | 2:00:41 | ||
1620 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1652) | +8:49:41 | Jorma Koponen | 2:25:36 | ||
1621 | Kilpparit (1311) | +8:51:17 | Pentti Kilpiäinen | 3:15:31 | ||
1622 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169) | +8:52:23 | Olli-Pekka Kurikkala | 1:28:34 | ||
1623 | Mustat Veljet (1345) | +8:54:28 | Sanna Maasilta | 2:11:17 | ||
1624 | Nakkilan Wisa (1125) | +8:56:30 | Seppo Keskimäki | 2:09:32 | ||
1625 | Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739) | +8:57:36 | Eeva Mäkinen | 4:14:04 | ||
1626 | DNA - SYV (1613) | +9:03:33 | Ilkka Holopainen | 2:39:29 | ||
1627 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +9:06:59 | Jyri Lehtinen | 2:24:34 | ||
1628 | Roamers 3 (1577) | +9:09:22 | Mika Karttunen | 1:42:17 | ||
1629 | Vuorenveikot (1167) | +9:09:40 | Tero Piiparinen | 1:34:37 | ||
1630 | A Smacking Future (1714) | +9:11:54 | Andreas Nymark | 2:44:48 | ||
1631 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1346) | +9:12:50 | Risto Nieminen | 2:11:59 | ||
1632 | Net Man (1597) | +9:15:46 | Ismo Säärelä | 2:41:49 | ||
1633 | Liikennevirasto (1654) | +9:27:14 | Johanna Arvo | 2:58:40 | ||
1634 | Pummaava Suku Salonen (1665) | +9:30:12 | Pauliina Kaaresvirta-Huhta | 1:55:03 | ||
1635 | Intelligence in People Flow (1700) | +9:37:42 | Kirsi Nyrhinen | 1:49:00 | ||
1636 | IC Events (1647) | +9:52:06 | Eero Hautaniemi | 2:08:49 | ||
1637 | Rastikato (1337) | +9:53:08 | Juha Kipinä | 3:04:57 | ||
1638 | Knut Posse (1540) | +10:03:30 | Uwe Grawert | 3:59:44 | ||
1639 | Spektrum (1522) | +10:05:34 | Sandra Kulla | 2:24:20 | ||
1640 | Vierestäohi 2 (1757) | +10:05:37 | Keijo Saari | 2:38:31 | ||
1641 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1321) | +10:40:45 | Tomas Bärlund | 1:48:13 | ||
1642 | -Hökkäilijät- (1592) | +10:51:28 | Wjuga Herman | 3:00:58 | ||
1643 | Suunta-57 L:ranta (1355) | +10:57:42 | Arvo Majoinen | 2:59:43 | ||
1644 | Vincit 2 (1553) | +11:20:22 | Timo Taskinen | 2:51:37 | ||
1645 | EläMys (1354) | +11:49:09 | Pentti Laaksonen | 3:57:54 | ||
1646 | Stadin ammattiopisto (1358) | +12:13:57 | Jari Kultanen | 2:34:34 | ||
1647 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359) | +14:18:38 | Vesa Valkiala | 2:09:56 | ||
Luukin vaeltajat (1643) | DNF | Marjo Koistinen | (1:18:21) | |||
Team Acclab (1728) | DNF | Mrunal Parekh | (3:56:46) | |||
Oman polun raivaajat (896) | DNF | Heini Nikander | (32:37) | |||
Mellunkylän Kontio (1039) | DNF | Janne Lievejärvi | ||||
Pyhäjärven Pohti (750) | DQ | Tuomas Nurmi | (4:10:04) | |||
Rastitykki (540) | DQ | Riku Österman | (1:19:43) | |||
Pumppuveikot (1587) | DQ | Rita Linko | (1:21:57) | |||
MADROG (450) | DQ | Ari Niittylahti | (1:19:12) | |||
Kaukaan Lyly (1525) | DQ | Timo Myllynen | (1:25:36) | |||
Saloisten Reipas 3 (1097) | DQ | Jukka Laine | (1:39:44) | |||
Luiskaotsat 2 (1515) | DQ | Kari Viitanen | (2:11:05) | |||
Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (584) | DQ | Mitri Tuomala | (1:07:15) | |||
Toimen Pojat (604) | DQ | Lauri Seppäläinen | (1:22:39) | |||
Turun NMKY 3 (1372) | DQ | Lassi Tuominen | (1:21:21) | |||
Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776) | DQ | Juhani Mäkinen | (2:00:52) | |||
Matrix 2 (1348) | DQ | Atte Hinkka | (1:48:02) | |||
Konneveden Urheilijat (1078) | DQ | Jukka Varis | (1:43:53) | |||
Rasti-Nokia 3 (1329) | DQ | Jyrki Helenius | (1:40:39) | |||
Linnankiertäjät (789) | DQ | VP Ronkainen | (1:14:49) | |||
Turun normaalikoulu (1310) | DQ | Jukka Valtanen | (1:30:43) | |||
Rajaveljet (864) | DQ | Matias Toura | (1:40:31) | |||
Rasti-Lukko 4 (1065) | DQ | Pekka Nurmi | (1:25:17) | |||
SKK-Dynamo (1273) | DQ | Juha Mäki-Kokkila | (1:43:56) | |||
LM-Instruments (1731) | DQ | Gaius Voltti | (1:25:39) | |||
IFK Moras OK 3 (189) | DQ | Björn Albinsson | (1:12:28) | |||
Hyytiälän Huutajat (1658) | DQ | Jani Nurmela | (1:41:06) | |||
NTNUI 2 (49) | DQ | Halvor Eid Nielsen | (55:32) | |||
Boliden Harjavalta (1699) | DQ | Hannu Koivisto | (1:53:46) | |||
HuippuJoukko (1761) | DQ | Jani Harjunpää | (1:21:56) | |||
Järla Orientering 3 (83) | DQ | Arvid Henriksson | (52:07) | |||
Varokaa Kiwiä! (1738) | DQ | Ulla-Mari Heiskanen | (1:32:36) |
< Previous 200 | All |