< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Pargas IF 2 (1393) | +2:13:09 | Jaakko Järvistö | 55:52 | ||
402 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (1140) | +2:13:25 | Mika Jurvakainen | 1:13:55 | ||
403 | Sappi Kirkniemi (401) | +2:13:32 | Mika Lahtinen | 1:15:16 | ||
404 | Gotlands OF 2 (301) | +2:13:46 | Anders Levin | 1:07:02 | ||
405 | Burkanciems OK (303) | +2:13:56 | Vents Ozolins | 1:24:30 | ||
406 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1473) | +2:14:07 | Martin Lindberg | 1:07:02 | ||
407 | All In - Sandviken (1260) | +2:14:12 | Henrik Björk | 1:07:26 | ||
408 | Ök-94 (353) | +2:14:22 | Per Arne Karlsen | 1:15:24 | ||
409 | Köping-Kolsva OK (1101) | +2:14:24 | Sebastian Ekman | 1:03:19 | ||
410 | Kangasala SK 8 (569) | +2:14:48 | Erik Ahola | 1:02:36 | ||
411 | Kuhmon Peurat (274) | +2:15:06 | Anssi Karjalainen | 1:02:00 | ||
412 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (399) | +2:15:14 | Arto Tielinen | 1:12:47 | ||
413 | SK100 (1775) | +2:15:29 | Marko Suld | 1:16:40 | ||
414 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (136) | +2:15:40 | Juha Rantoja | 1:06:18 | ||
415 | Turengin RC (1695) | +2:16:14 | Eetu Meriläinen | 1:13:56 | ||
416 | Vyborg-orientir (240) | +2:16:17 | Viacheslav Matrosenkov | 1:15:44 | ||
417 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (560) | +2:16:18 | Jorrit Boekel | 1:16:05 | ||
418 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1458) | +2:16:20 | Beat Schilbach | 1:17:43 | ||
419 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (293) | +2:16:28 | Miska Saarnijoki | 1:02:54 | ||
420 | 90ies PIF-Ladies (1617) | +2:16:34 | Hanna Andersson | 1:08:19 | ||
421 | Koovee 4 (243) | +2:16:55 | Otso Westerlund | 1:05:34 | ||
422 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (597) | +2:17:06 | Arto Seppänen | 1:05:42 | ||
423 | OLG Cordoba (248) | +2:17:28 | Flavia Naef | 1:10:55 | ||
424 | OK Trian 8 (1676) | +2:17:31 | Patrik Starck | 1:12:28 | ||
425 | GNEIST (229) | +2:17:35 | Knut Molvik | 1:35:21 | ||
426 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +2:18:01 | Harri Pitkänen | 1:03:32 | ||
427 | OK Ilves (475) | +2:18:16 | Tarmo Klaar | 1:05:33 | ||
428 | OK Meridians 2 (383) | +2:18:30 | Igors Buzs | 1:06:55 | ||
429 | OZONS OK 2 (939) | +2:18:33 | Arturs Grinbergs | 1:09:25 | ||
430 | Medeina (572) | +2:18:40 | Audrius Razaitis | 1:07:40 | ||
431 | Vesaisen Pojat (249) | +2:18:45 | Hannu Holappa | 1:06:46 | ||
432 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (250) | +2:18:53 | Timo Ritakallio | 1:18:04 | ||
433 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784) | +2:19:03 | Joonas Heinänen | 1:25:00 | ||
434 | IF Femman 5 (1422) | +2:19:06 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:03:58 | ||
435 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (370) | +2:19:58 | Aino Leppänen | 1:24:57 | ||
436 | Rastivarsat 2 (278) | +2:20:07 | Lassi Kuva | 57:08 | ||
437 | Turun NMKY (335) | +2:20:33 | Pekka Viikari | 1:16:24 | ||
438 | Rastikarhut 3 (322) | +2:21:05 | Erik Kesti | 1:09:55 | ||
439 | Sappion Veikot (668) | +2:21:09 | Matti Iivanainen | 1:27:42 | ||
440 | Korven Honka (422) | +2:21:11 | Olli Lehtonen | 1:10:16 | ||
441 | Maasotakoulu LPR (291) | +2:21:15 | Teppo Rautiainen | 1:10:46 | ||
442 | Swiss Seniors (593) | +2:21:19 | Ulu Aeschlimann | 1:08:50 | ||
443 | Laihian Luja (269) | +2:21:25 | Sami Kuntola | 1:03:29 | ||
444 | Säyneisen Salpa (452) | +2:21:30 | Pauli Korhonen | 1:27:10 | ||
445 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +2:21:34 | Pekka Vornanen | 1:06:37 | ||
446 | Oulun Tarmo (707) | +2:21:37 | Sami Härkönen | 1:10:09 | ||
447 | Suunta Jurva (469) | +2:21:38 | Pekka Hahto | 1:08:30 | ||
448 | Savon Suunta (380) | +2:21:38 | Samuli Natunen | 1:09:41 | ||
449 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (257) | +2:21:44 | Peter Sundgren | 1:11:50 | ||
450 | Alfta ÖSA OK (338) | +2:21:45 | Lars Engström | 1:08:51 | ||
451 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711) | +2:21:47 | Harri Tasanen | 1:11:14 | ||
452 | SK Kanantaluttajat (424) | +2:21:51 | Ville Salonen | 1:10:20 | ||
453 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (458) | +2:21:52 | Oskari Jokikokko | 1:19:38 | ||
454 | Panssariprikaati (341) | +2:22:10 | Mika Kantola | 1:10:28 | ||
455 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (282) | +2:22:11 | Sami Nuuttila | 1:04:01 | ||
456 | OK77 4 (661) | +2:22:12 | Kim Österberg | 1:38:40 | ||
457 | Raisu Lumous (421) | +2:22:16 | Markku Ijas | 1:12:04 | ||
458 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1066) | +2:22:23 | Staffan Törnros | 1:24:17 | ||
459 | Iitin Pyrintö (581) | +2:22:26 | Minna Koskelainen | 1:13:44 | ||
460 | UMA Idrottsförening (372) | +2:22:30 | Mathias Tärnlund | 1:11:09 | ||
461 | Kuortaneen Kunto (412) | +2:22:39 | Tapani Kesti | 1:11:10 | ||
462 | IngPromTeam 2 (467) | +2:22:48 | Tatiana Rozova | 1:03:36 | ||
463 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +2:22:49 | Taisto Salo | 1:12:33 | ||
464 | Solf IK (554) | +2:22:52 | Johannes Hyvönen | 1:11:35 | ||
465 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1680) | +2:22:54 | Heikki Nenonen | 1:04:29 | ||
466 | 30draugi.lv (485) | +2:23:03 | Andris Lapins | 1:10:21 | ||
467 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (803) | +2:23:03 | Timo Salin | 1:09:47 | ||
468 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (913) | +2:23:18 | Boris Bauman | 1:08:17 | ||
469 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627) | +2:23:40 | Emanuel Winblad | 1:09:03 | ||
470 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +2:24:07 | Markku Kotamäki | 1:20:20 | ||
471 | Malax IF (478) | +2:24:22 | Tommy Löfroth | 1:18:26 | ||
472 | IK Kronan (503) | +2:24:23 | Ove Snåre | 1:15:56 | ||
473 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (432) | +2:24:33 | Miika Nurmi | 54:02 | ||
474 | Kompa (1651) | +2:24:42 | Anssi Kamppinen | 1:13:23 | ||
475 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (578) | +2:24:44 | Valtteri Torsti | 59:47 | ||
476 | Rastivarsat 3 (493) | +2:24:46 | John Laukka | 1:13:16 | ||
477 | OK Hällen 3 (1478) | +2:24:47 | Adam Hellstadius | 1:10:51 | ||
478 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315) | +2:25:01 | Juha Matilainen | 1:10:01 | ||
479 | OK Hällen 2 (276) | +2:25:12 | Jonas Svernestam | 1:13:57 | ||
480 | HelppoRasti (564) | +2:25:25 | Antti Vigelius | 1:27:59 | ||
481 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1277) | +2:25:35 | Tapio Järvensivu | 1:00:49 | ||
482 | Intersport (541) | +2:25:41 | Juha Nurminen | 1:13:05 | ||
483 | Suunta 2000 (527) | +2:25:51 | Martti Holopainen | 1:27:16 | ||
484 | Hammarby IF OF (202) | +2:25:54 | Mats Alnaeus | 1:45:25 | ||
485 | OK Österåker (307) | +2:26:13 | Andreas Svensson | 1:02:42 | ||
486 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (495) | +2:26:39 | Tapio Naakka | 1:17:27 | ||
487 | Legenda (289) | +2:27:04 | Ivan Sokolov | 1:03:24 | ||
488 | Rasti-Hyry (247) | +2:27:10 | Timo Partanen | 1:00:17 | ||
489 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (406) | +2:27:17 | Jani Häkkinen | 1:28:31 | ||
490 | AS Skinnarila (498) | +2:27:17 | Mikko Purhonen | 1:15:48 | ||
491 | OK Kåre 3 (1461) | +2:27:21 | Anders Karlsson | 1:19:38 | ||
492 | Maavoimien Esikunta (821) | +2:27:52 | Jyrki Kaisanlahti | 1:15:21 | ||
493 | Saloisten Reipas (384) | +2:28:00 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:10:07 | ||
494 | Reaktor Innovations (672) | +2:28:01 | Janne Lahti | 1:18:44 | ||
495 | Larvik OK (476) | +2:28:04 | Peder Rauan | 1:05:05 | ||
496 | Aaterbaaten (666) | +2:28:09 | Jörgen Theander | 1:17:07 | ||
497 | Hiiumaa OK (473) | +2:28:27 | Tanel Esta | 1:10:31 | ||
498 | Rasti Elmo (764) | +2:28:29 | Atte Tamminen | 1:17:11 | ||
499 | Kuopio-Jukola rataryhmä (210) | +2:28:42 | Risto Vairinen | 1:03:09 | ||
500 | Väsby OK (640) | +2:28:48 | Anders Berkelund | 1:28:30 | ||
501 | Alajärven Ankkurit (768) | +2:28:59 | Juho Latvala | 1:07:57 | ||
502 | Nastolan Terä (455) | +2:29:12 | Reijo Kuoppala | 1:11:59 | ||
503 | Kauhajoen Karhu (358) | +2:29:26 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 1:15:16 | ||
504 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (415) | +2:29:26 | Veijo Vainiomäki | 1:20:07 | ||
505 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1687) | +2:29:28 | Susanna Parkkinen | 1:18:30 | ||
506 | Wing OK 2 (1099) | +2:29:44 | Mathias Vindal | 57:45 | ||
507 | Black Sea OK 2 (224) | +2:29:50 | Dmitriy Somov | 1:12:07 | ||
508 | Sweco (405) | +2:29:57 | Tapio Leino | 1:18:48 | ||
509 | Jalasjärven Jalas (356) | +2:30:35 | Jyrki Kohtamäki | 1:09:08 | ||
510 | OC Toffee (361) | +2:30:36 | Jussi Viero | 1:03:03 | ||
511 | RastiPiikkiö (471) | +2:30:38 | Jouni Nurminen | 59:53 | ||
512 | Ex-Legends 2 (986) | +2:30:44 | Arto Muhonen | 1:03:27 | ||
513 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (482) | +2:30:45 | Markku Lehtimäki | 1:36:06 | ||
514 | Ol Norska (410) | +2:30:58 | Karin Hodel | 1:13:11 | ||
515 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (607) | +2:31:04 | Johan Koivikko | 1:05:45 | ||
516 | Kiimingin Virkut (428) | +2:31:10 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:20:15 | ||
517 | Tyrwään Woima (664) | +2:31:18 | Juha Metsälä | 1:14:24 | ||
518 | Rastikarhut 2 (639) | +2:31:24 | Mikko Toivanen | 1:13:49 | ||
519 | OK Fortuna (975) | +2:31:29 | Regimantas Januskevicius | 1:09:21 | ||
520 | Espoon Suunta 5 (418) | +2:31:56 | Markku Hannula | 1:13:33 | ||
521 | Saarijärven Pullistus (284) | +2:31:57 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 1:05:49 | ||
522 | South London Orienteers (349) | +2:32:14 | Phil Marsland | 1:33:01 | ||
523 | Team Lactic Acid (371) | +2:32:19 | Mervi Pötry | 1:05:12 | ||
524 | Alahärmän Kisa (409) | +2:32:28 | Timo Tuominen | 1:28:08 | ||
525 | OK Jorren (642) | +2:32:32 | Amy Nymalm | 1:00:40 | ||
526 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (417) | +2:32:37 | Kyösti Rautanen | 1:37:25 | ||
527 | OK Skeidi (815) | +2:32:48 | Inge Glittum | 1:14:34 | ||
528 | Skien OK (778) | +2:32:57 | Skjalg Nysäter | 1:22:42 | ||
529 | Vaalan Karhu (396) | +2:33:18 | Matti Nummi | 1:09:50 | ||
530 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517) | +2:33:21 | Pasi Kankaanpää | 1:15:22 | ||
531 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +2:33:40 | Timo Peltola | 1:10:11 | ||
532 | Tullinge SK 5 (1491) | +2:33:40 | Jocke Lönnqvist | 1:21:29 | ||
533 | LSF Pronoking Team (425) | +2:33:41 | Mait Tonisson | 1:10:04 | ||
534 | OK Södertörn 2 (362) | +2:33:48 | Axel Kudinoff | 1:12:17 | ||
535 | Riihon ukk (848) | +2:33:50 | Minna Mahlamäki | 1:35:10 | ||
536 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387) | +2:33:52 | Teemu Kaksonen | 58:58 | ||
537 | Muurlan Vihuri (513) | +2:34:08 | Matti Juva | 1:11:44 | ||
538 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228) | +2:34:09 | Leevi Väisänen | 1:02:50 | ||
539 | Orienta Moscow Compass (118) | +2:34:32 | Sergey Doronin | 1:09:33 | ||
540 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (430) | +2:34:46 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:10:21 | ||
541 | IF Brahe 2 (316) | +2:35:01 | Dan Stenlund | 1:02:41 | ||
542 | Katrineholms OK (524) | +2:35:03 | Håkan Palmfjord | 1:00:18 | ||
543 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (618) | +2:35:04 | Jyrki Ilmonen | 1:12:20 | ||
544 | Lappeen Riento 2 (419) | +2:35:04 | Esa Maajärvi | 1:08:03 | ||
545 | OK Tyr 2 (1437) | +2:35:15 | Mats Kensby | 1:26:12 | ||
546 | IK Grane (509) | +2:35:27 | Tatyana Fomicheva | 1:16:55 | ||
547 | OK Saldus 2 (1398) | +2:35:30 | Janis Kleins | 1:08:28 | ||
548 | Pullin serkut (601) | +2:35:32 | Matti Pulli | 1:53:21 | ||
549 | Legenda 2 (400) | +2:35:33 | Aleksey Zhestovskiy | 1:06:06 | ||
550 | OK Österåker 2 (1428) | +2:35:43 | Mats Beiming | 1:20:45 | ||
551 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (184) | +2:35:48 | Kyösti Karttunen | 1:10:05 | ||
552 | IK Falken (565) | +2:36:01 | Kasper Ena | 1:19:53 | ||
553 | MS Parma 8 (876) | +2:36:07 | Antti Koivuniemi | 1:09:33 | ||
554 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (438) | +2:36:21 | Juhani Heittola | 1:21:19 | ||
555 | Oulaisten Huima (440) | +2:36:32 | Veeti Jumeri | 1:39:39 | ||
556 | OK Trian 6 (595) | +2:36:51 | Tobias Ekholm | 1:03:02 | ||
557 | Haukijahtaajat (393) | +2:37:03 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 1:05:04 | ||
558 | MS Parma 7 (1468) | +2:37:05 | Tommi Aaltonen | 1:14:35 | ||
559 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (669) | +2:37:07 | Mikko Sidoroff | 1:19:30 | ||
560 | Espoon Suunta 8 (630) | +2:37:11 | Toivo Hursti | 1:15:36 | ||
561 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (632) | +2:37:23 | Mikko Leppähaara | 1:24:19 | ||
562 | OZONS OK 3 (1445) | +2:37:26 | Kaspars Kojalovics | 1:05:30 | ||
563 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (837) | +2:37:32 | Joni Köykkä | 1:13:31 | ||
564 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490) | +2:37:36 | Anders Lavfors | 1:22:19 | ||
565 | Koovee 5 (634) | +2:37:38 | Eemi Konttila | 1:07:29 | ||
566 | SK Mercury (404) | +2:38:03 | Rynno Sulg | 1:14:27 | ||
567 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (170) | +2:38:10 | Mikko Perälä | 1:15:52 | ||
568 | OK Klemmingen 3 (671) | +2:38:19 | Lars Soldagg | 55:20 | ||
569 | Vauhtiveijarit (987) | +2:38:22 | Antti Sippola | 1:08:51 | ||
570 | Humanitas-seura (877) | +2:38:31 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:14:41 | ||
571 | OK Meridians 4 (684) | +2:38:38 | Edijs Dzalbs | 1:10:05 | ||
572 | SukK 83 (600) | +2:38:59 | Ville Vento | 1:18:23 | ||
573 | OK Södertörn 3 (1509) | +2:39:01 | Marita Freimane | 1:10:59 | ||
574 | Omega 2 (389) | +2:39:02 | Maxim Khaustov | 1:06:15 | ||
575 | Peab Seicon (558) | +2:39:08 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:25:54 | ||
576 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603) | +2:39:10 | Janne Järnstedt | 1:18:49 | ||
577 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (464) | +2:39:12 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 1:24:29 | ||
578 | Aivan Sama (1641) | +2:39:19 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 1:24:55 | ||
579 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (376) | +2:39:22 | Petri Hannila | 1:14:22 | ||
580 | Husulan Kunto (775) | +2:39:40 | Elisa Murtola | 1:09:33 | ||
581 | KeparDI (437) | +2:39:49 | Matti Raitoharju | 1:19:24 | ||
582 | Paha Rasti (1162) | +2:40:13 | Kimmo Eronen | 1:16:54 | ||
583 | Club dOrientation de Colmar (270) | +2:40:13 | Philippe Page | 59:26 | ||
584 | Imperdible (551) | +2:40:16 | Jesus Jimenez | 1:26:51 | ||
585 | Pikku Hukat (468) | +2:40:35 | Janis Malcans | 1:07:55 | ||
586 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1033) | +2:40:36 | Pekka Liukkala | 1:12:13 | ||
587 | Kela (773) | +2:40:48 | Sirkka Sarkki | 1:27:22 | ||
588 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901) | +2:40:56 | Tero Mäenpää | 1:14:38 | ||
589 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424) | +2:40:59 | Jukka Aaltonen | 1:35:58 | ||
590 | Löytänen Rastit (629) | +2:41:18 | Pasi Talvitie | 1:20:40 | ||
591 | Ilmatorjunta (1776) | +2:41:18 | Janne Kananen | 1:15:08 | ||
592 | Noin 7 Lampea (1542) | +2:41:24 | Mikko Heinänen | 1:22:07 | ||
593 | IF Minken (423) | +2:41:25 | Bo Österbacka | 1:17:29 | ||
594 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (499) | +2:41:29 | Heikki Pitkäranta | 1:20:42 | ||
595 | Tarpian Suunta (394) | +2:41:31 | Raimo Antila | 1:06:35 | ||
596 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (523) | +2:41:31 | Timo Kivinen | 1:02:29 | ||
597 | OK Raseborg 3 (449) | +2:41:42 | Pekka Kanste | 1:05:44 | ||
598 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954) | +2:41:49 | Jaakko Lajunen | 1:18:48 | ||
599 | Centrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382) | +2:41:50 | Lena Öhman | 1:09:56 | ||
600 | Sigtuna OK (757) | +2:42:02 | Henrik JR Nordström | 1:19:36 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |