All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (4) | 4:36:24 | Mattias Karlsson | 31:34 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (9) | +1:11 | Mats Dahlen | 30:28 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:56 | Jan Petrzela | 30:02 | ||
4 | Koovee (12) | +4:01 | Jani Myllärinen | 28:08 | ||
5 | OK Linne (14) | +4:02 | Jakob Andersson | 27:05 | ||
6 | Järla Orientering (7) | +4:02 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 28:17 | ||
7 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +4:03 | Martins Sirmais | 27:53 | ||
8 | OK Denseln (35) | +5:00 | Emil Kalered | 31:05 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +6:10 | Zsolt Lenkei | 28:11 | ||
10 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +7:34 | Johan Bäckman | 25:47 | ||
11 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +10:44 | Kimmo Vilska | 29:09 | ||
12 | OK Tisaren (24) | +11:21 | Johan Aronsson | 30:12 | ||
13 | IL Tyrving (28) | +11:29 | Espen Jakobsen | 31:09 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +11:46 | Matti Kivelä | 29:45 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +11:48 | Simon Smedberg | 30:18 | ||
16 | OK Ravinen (38) | +11:49 | Emil Granqvist | 30:22 | ||
17 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +13:06 | Magnus Dewett | 36:33 | ||
18 | MS Parma (56) | +13:09 | Samuli Salmenoja | 31:10 | ||
19 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +13:11 | Tero Linnainmaa | 32:02 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (3) | +15:08 | Erik Liljequist | 31:04 | ||
21 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +15:10 | William Pommer | 30:23 | ||
22 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +15:41 | Leon Russell-Keely | 29:51 | ||
23 | Varegg IL (96) | +15:50 | Vegard Westergård | 29:17 | ||
24 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +16:16 | Gustav Sparrevik | 32:15 | ||
25 | Lynx (33) | +16:29 | Marko Närvä | 29:46 | ||
26 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +16:33 | Petter Jönsson | 31:19 | ||
27 | NTNUI (13) | +16:34 | Mathias Stensland Lillevold | 30:03 | ||
28 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +16:43 | Otso Seppälä | 35:01 | ||
29 | Fossum IF (46) | +19:35 | Sindre Sandven | 29:53 | ||
30 | Ärla IF (10) | +21:17 | Emil Andersson | 31:17 | ||
31 | Rehns BK (40) | +21:18 | Göran Winblad | 28:08 | ||
32 | OK Trian (42) | +21:43 | Mikael Salo | 35:50 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +21:44 | Leo Laakkonen | 28:39 | ||
34 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +21:45 | Fredrik Eliasson | 28:49 | ||
35 | OLV Baselland (48) | +21:46 | Matthias Leonhardt | 26:12 | ||
36 | Frol IL (50) | +21:54 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 28:02 | ||
37 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +21:55 | Janne Weckman | 29:24 | ||
38 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +21:56 | Markku Isokoski | 29:03 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +21:57 | Anders Skarholt | 30:48 | ||
40 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +22:00 | Gaute Friestad | 29:27 | ||
41 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +22:02 | Erik Engstrand | 28:58 | ||
42 | Black Sea OK (84) | +22:03 | Aleksandr Shcherbakov | 30:19 | ||
43 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +22:06 | Heikki Toivio | 29:47 | ||
44 | OK Orion (18) | +22:15 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 28:37 | ||
45 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +22:20 | Seppo Järvinen | 29:49 | ||
46 | Tullinge SK (62) | +22:29 | Jörgen Ohlin | 30:45 | ||
47 | Bäkkelagets SK (55) | +22:41 | Lars Harald Aasheim | 30:47 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +23:03 | Kalle Rantala | 30:17 | ||
49 | Nydalens SK (44) | +24:53 | Eivind Höydal | 30:06 | ||
50 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +25:11 | Miika Hernelahti | 30:08 | ||
51 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +25:11 | Vladimir Tregubov | 28:28 | ||
52 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +25:18 | Emil Lauri | 31:00 | ||
53 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +26:59 | Manu Mutka | 33:35 | ||
54 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +27:09 | Simon Svensson | 31:53 | ||
55 | IFK Umeå (79) | +29:05 | Simon Waller | 32:38 | ||
56 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +29:09 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 27:40 | ||
57 | Kangasala SK (25) | +30:54 | Mikko Kivelä | 29:27 | ||
58 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +32:35 | Johan Strand | 29:45 | ||
59 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +32:36 | Anssi Vesanto | 29:56 | ||
60 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +35:09 | Mats Troeng | 28:50 | ||
61 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +35:12 | Anton Hallor | 28:32 | ||
62 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +35:30 | Espen Danevad | 33:20 | ||
63 | Hestra IF (99) | +37:25 | Rickard Holmqvist | 30:44 | ||
64 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +37:27 | Aaro Ruohola | 32:25 | ||
65 | Hiisirasti (34) | +37:38 | Saku Asikainen | 36:10 | ||
66 | Attunda OK (176) | +37:57 | Johannes Knutas | 42:37 | ||
67 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +39:58 | Konsta Vanhanen | 31:33 | ||
68 | IGTISA (29) | +40:00 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 32:23 | ||
69 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (20) | +40:02 | Jonas Grundler | 33:34 | ||
70 | Täby OK (81) | +40:26 | Johan Lindahl | 33:21 | ||
71 | OK Rodhen (123) | +40:55 | Albin Olausson | 34:44 | ||
72 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +41:30 | Eirik Rustad | 29:03 | ||
73 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +41:34 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 30:57 | ||
74 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +41:39 | Janne Hartman | 33:52 | ||
75 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +41:43 | Sigurd Melsom | 35:57 | ||
76 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +41:45 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 30:00 | ||
77 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +42:03 | Miika Tala | 31:51 | ||
78 | OK Södertörn (142) | +42:23 | Johan Sisell | 36:15 | ||
79 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +42:29 | Geir Hoff | 35:23 | ||
80 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +42:52 | Olli Viljakainen | 35:30 | ||
81 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +43:02 | Timo Karppinen | 30:46 | ||
82 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +43:30 | Emil Sevelius | 35:00 | ||
83 | Navi (143) | +46:26 | Remi Baudot | 34:33 | ||
84 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +46:54 | Karl Walheim | 26:22 | ||
85 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +46:56 | Andrei Lamov | 34:32 | ||
86 | OK Hällen (57) | +46:56 | Simon Larsson | 32:42 | ||
87 | Gävle OK (52) | +47:22 | Simon Sjöhed | 39:44 | ||
88 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +48:37 | Eeli Viholainen | 29:54 | ||
89 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +48:37 | Heino Ollin | 29:45 | ||
90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +48:40 | Eric Hansson | 34:11 | ||
91 | French coaches Co (548) | +48:47 | Thomas Poirson | 37:15 | ||
92 | OK Kolmården (187) | +48:51 | Jan Baran | 33:22 | ||
93 | Lynx 2 (101) | +49:00 | Ville Sundberg | 34:25 | ||
94 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +49:03 | Axel Barkestedt | 33:11 | ||
95 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +51:46 | Markus fredlund | 28:42 | ||
96 | IF Femman (185) | +51:52 | Christian Kronberg | 30:23 | ||
97 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +51:58 | Arvid Våg | 28:58 | ||
98 | OLG Basel (1003) | +52:00 | Jonas Herren | 29:52 | ||
99 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +52:09 | Andreas Bjärkmar | 31:07 | ||
100 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +52:29 | Jaakko Laine | 31:11 | ||
101 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +52:31 | Juho Matikainen | 31:16 | ||
102 | Rastivarsat (138) | +52:47 | Joni Hirvonen | 32:01 | ||
103 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +52:49 | Mikko Lindberg | 31:00 | ||
104 | Nord West (92) | +54:40 | Ilia Gusev | 36:02 | ||
105 | Konnerud IL (199) | +54:41 | Marius Achenhausen | 35:53 | ||
106 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +54:43 | Johannes B Aashammar | 34:12 | ||
107 | Halmstad OK (232) | +56:47 | Filip Holm | 35:26 | ||
108 | Trollelg (68) | +57:00 | Kristian Stensrud | 36:41 | ||
109 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +57:06 | Miko Saarilaakso | 36:48 | ||
110 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +57:19 | Jaani Lantela | 33:15 | ||
111 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +57:54 | Smazka Vitek | 36:26 | ||
112 | Oppsal IF (157) | +58:03 | Ludvig Rödnes | 37:11 | ||
113 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +58:21 | Vili Virkki | 32:58 | ||
114 | IF Brahe (97) | +58:23 | Matti Lindstedt | 32:58 | ||
115 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +58:25 | Janne Kukkonen | 32:05 | ||
116 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +58:29 | Daniel Gustafsson | 34:56 | ||
117 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +58:49 | Rickard Börjesson | 27:52 | ||
118 | RasTiimi (279) | +58:50 | Lauri Gummerus | 49:29 | ||
119 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +58:53 | Thomas Persson | 36:29 | ||
120 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +59:27 | Olof Eriksson | 29:29 | ||
121 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +59:35 | Andrej Gerasimov | 33:11 | ||
122 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +59:45 | Sandro Brogli | 33:09 | ||
123 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +59:47 | Pekka Putaja | 34:30 | ||
124 | OK Raseborg (128) | +59:48 | Erik Haajanen | 31:10 | ||
125 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +59:53 | Ingeborg Mellby | 47:38 | ||
126 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +1:00:06 | Henrik Wiklund | 33:40 | ||
127 | OK Kåre (41) | +1:01:28 | Jonas Gustavsson | 29:22 | ||
128 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +1:01:33 | Trygve Kristoffer Lövli | 31:08 | ||
129 | SK Uusi (196) | +1:02:08 | Antti Sainio | 34:02 | ||
130 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (255) | +1:02:12 | Ari Saarijärvi | 45:50 | ||
131 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +1:02:20 | Matti Vainionpää | 31:21 | ||
132 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +1:02:28 | Erik Lundh | 37:25 | ||
133 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +1:02:33 | Matias Salonen | 34:57 | ||
134 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +1:03:04 | Ivan Sirakov | 36:41 | ||
135 | Pargas IF (245) | +1:03:34 | Markku Virtala | 35:26 | ||
136 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +1:03:35 | Pascal Vieser | 35:34 | ||
137 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +1:04:00 | Niklas Österlund | 34:36 | ||
138 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +1:04:24 | Kai Reiman | 35:47 | ||
139 | Västerås SOK (227) | +1:04:38 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 35:08 | ||
140 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +1:04:45 | Magnus Saager | 33:36 | ||
141 | Långhundra IF (326) | +1:05:18 | Fredrik Wigertz | 28:32 | ||
142 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +1:05:22 | Jussi Tokola | 30:05 | ||
143 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +1:05:22 | Fredrik Ögren | 35:01 | ||
144 | OK Skogshjortarna (521) | +1:05:37 | Calle Stenberg | 37:02 | ||
145 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +1:05:39 | Öystein Haug | 29:33 | ||
146 | OK Tyr (298) | +1:05:52 | My Westlund | 37:13 | ||
147 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +1:06:06 | Janne Joensivu | 35:54 | ||
148 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +1:06:14 | Antti Myllärinen | 32:50 | ||
149 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +1:06:35 | Arto Puro-Aho | 34:03 | ||
150 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +1:06:40 | Jukka Viskari | 32:27 | ||
151 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +1:06:41 | Tuomas Fjällström | 35:48 | ||
152 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (550) | +1:06:41 | Andreas persson | 34:24 | ||
153 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +1:06:47 | Andres Saetalu | 32:29 | ||
154 | Azuolas (219) | +1:06:48 | Ruslanas Pogorelovas | 33:58 | ||
155 | Växjö OK (167) | +1:06:52 | Evaldsson Daniel | 38:21 | ||
156 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:09:31 | Joonas Nurminen | 36:11 | ||
157 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +1:09:32 | Teemu Harju | 33:08 | ||
158 | Oriveden Ponnistus (162) | +1:09:34 | Jukka Jarva | 35:19 | ||
159 | Modum OL (117) | +1:09:49 | Karsten Kopland | 39:54 | ||
160 | OK Roslagen (256) | +1:09:50 | Jonas Nordström | 35:21 | ||
161 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +1:12:01 | Timo Huusari | 31:56 | ||
162 | Markbygdens OK (302) | +1:12:37 | Erik Persson | 47:15 | ||
163 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +1:13:01 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 29:07 | ||
164 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +1:13:03 | Jussi Aumo | 34:10 | ||
165 | OK Vöru (408) | +1:13:51 | Janek Piirisild | 32:37 | ||
166 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +1:14:21 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 34:37 | ||
167 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (454) | +1:14:27 | Stian Jensen | 51:24 | ||
168 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +1:14:35 | Esko Ylikangas | 30:57 | ||
169 | Snättringe SK (221) | +1:15:57 | Tobias Karlsson | 38:49 | ||
170 | Helvetica United (1145) | +1:16:08 | Michael Eyer | 38:15 | ||
171 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +1:16:10 | Martin Storkamp | 35:14 | ||
172 | Trollhättans SOK (616) | +1:16:10 | Håkan Schmidt | 37:01 | ||
173 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +1:16:16 | Arttu Lindqvist | 37:03 | ||
174 | Byåsen IL (150) | +1:16:35 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 45:33 | ||
175 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +1:17:12 | Niko Larmala | 33:05 | ||
176 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +1:17:23 | Tomas Snellman | 32:28 | ||
177 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +1:17:23 | Teemu Korhonen | 38:50 | ||
178 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +1:17:24 | Johannes Bordal | 35:23 | ||
179 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +1:17:26 | Teemu Oksanen | 37:47 | ||
180 | Nyköpings OK 2 (159) | +1:17:45 | Philip Carlsson | 33:06 | ||
181 | OZONS OK (168) | +1:17:52 | Ivars Zagars | 33:01 | ||
182 | OK Landehof (277) | +1:17:55 | Hampus Olesund | 36:28 | ||
183 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (1413) | +1:18:00 | Magnus Rajan | 34:17 | ||
184 | Gotlands OF (173) | +1:18:00 | Andreas Liljegren | 32:53 | ||
185 | Karjaan Ura (709) | +1:18:09 | Matti Karvonen | 33:53 | ||
186 | Finspångs SOK (944) | +1:18:17 | Johan Wehlin | 33:51 | ||
187 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +1:18:34 | Olli Salo | 37:14 | ||
188 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (802) | +1:18:38 | Pekka Ahonen | 37:56 | ||
189 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +1:19:06 | Daniel Koivisto | 33:56 | ||
190 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +1:20:30 | Janne Åberg | 31:47 | ||
191 | OK77 2 (236) | +1:20:38 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 36:12 | ||
192 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (348) | +1:20:57 | MIkko Eerola | 32:45 | ||
193 | Rasti-Pielinen (222) | +1:20:58 | Mika Ropponen | 38:01 | ||
194 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +1:21:00 | Antton Viljakainen | 36:39 | ||
195 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +1:21:16 | Niklas Eklund | 43:13 | ||
196 | Anjalan Liitto (1573) | +1:21:27 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 42:01 | ||
197 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +1:21:32 | Jonas Lindholm | 38:20 | ||
198 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (132) | +1:21:46 | Tuukka Senttula | 32:35 | ||
199 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +1:21:57 | Martin Mörsell | 36:21 | ||
200 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +1:22:01 | Tomas Lilja | 34:24 |
All | Next 200 > |