< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Copenhagen O (112) | +1:22:02 | Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen | 35:32 | ||
202 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +1:22:03 | Kimmo Kontio | 35:17 | ||
203 | Enga (163) | +1:22:09 | Trond Lund | 40:28 | ||
204 | Maarian Mahti (273) | +1:22:13 | Mika Venho | 38:29 | ||
205 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +1:23:15 | Felix Hellgren | 37:09 | ||
206 | Espoon Suunta 4 (172) | +1:23:20 | Terho Lahtinen | 32:19 | ||
207 | Emblem IL (1075) | +1:23:22 | Kristian Nilsen Sandnes | 31:57 | ||
208 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +1:23:23 | Sergey Gaskevich | 40:48 | ||
209 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +1:23:24 | Magnus Blåudd | 32:53 | ||
210 | OK Kapa (158) | +1:23:25 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 38:41 | ||
211 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +1:23:30 | Christian Wuethrich | 34:15 | ||
212 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (427) | +1:23:35 | Juho Pousi | 33:22 | ||
213 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +1:23:44 | Väinö Venetjoki | 44:57 | ||
214 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +1:23:59 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 40:40 | ||
215 | Långhundra IF 2 (980) | +1:24:01 | Joakim Wigertz | 38:21 | ||
216 | Wing OK (313) | +1:24:04 | Johannes Midtbö | 42:56 | ||
217 | Skogslöparna (203) | +1:24:06 | Helena Forsberg | 40:50 | ||
218 | Nord West 2 (280) | +1:24:07 | Nikolay Kudriavtsev | 44:46 | ||
219 | IF Femman 2 (497) | +1:24:17 | Niclas Portin | 40:30 | ||
220 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +1:24:18 | Teemu Pasanen | 36:05 | ||
221 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (192) | +1:24:20 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 39:50 | ||
222 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +1:24:22 | Jouni Karetjoki | 33:19 | ||
223 | Sotkamon Jymy (340) | +1:24:24 | Mika Tuononen | 38:14 | ||
224 | Kongsberg OL (155) | +1:24:25 | Trygve Heggedal | 33:35 | ||
225 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +1:24:25 | Asbjörn Olsen | 42:51 | ||
226 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +1:24:32 | Ari Hiiri | 35:27 | ||
227 | Jussis seven (397) | +1:24:36 | Jari Laitamäki | 38:00 | ||
228 | Sonkajärven Pahka (323) | +1:25:34 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 36:24 | ||
229 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +1:26:37 | Ludvig Ek | 30:57 | ||
230 | OK Älvsjö Örby (252) | +1:26:48 | Björn Larsson | 43:37 | ||
231 | Turun Metsänkävijät/Old Bla 4 (840) | +1:27:00 | Mikko Knuuti | 37:10 | ||
232 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194) | +1:27:30 | Mika Ternola | 47:45 | ||
233 | EUOC (1203) | +1:28:21 | Will Rigg | 33:10 | ||
234 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +1:28:23 | Rami Siivonen | 41:43 | ||
235 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +1:28:26 | Nikolai Malyshev | 32:05 | ||
236 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934) | +1:28:56 | Markus Hakkarainen | 35:42 | ||
237 | Hiiltomiehet (299) | +1:29:38 | Petri Rolig | 42:41 | ||
238 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (782) | +1:29:54 | Tor Ivar Christiansen | 38:27 | ||
239 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +1:30:29 | Nico Kerkola | 32:33 | ||
240 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (209) | +1:30:55 | Per Forsberg | 55:20 | ||
241 | Espoon Suunta 3 (297) | +1:30:58 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 32:39 | ||
242 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (239) | +1:31:00 | Santeri Vaara | 40:32 | ||
243 | MS Parma 4 (225) | +1:31:06 | Rasmus Ekström | 34:25 | ||
244 | Rasti E4 (205) | +1:31:08 | Sami Mönttinen | 41:49 | ||
245 | Luumäen Rasti (234) | +1:31:31 | Juha Inkilä | 36:16 | ||
246 | Lynx 4 (1409) | +1:32:26 | Mikko Pohjola | 43:40 | ||
247 | OK Milan (220) | +1:32:30 | Tom Korkeakoski | 48:28 | ||
248 | OK Pan Århus 2 (333) | +1:33:37 | Rune Hjorth | 59:56 | ||
249 | Centrum OK Oslo (714) | +1:33:51 | Don B. Karoli | 50:38 | ||
250 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (265) | +1:34:18 | Peter Löfås | 37:17 | ||
251 | Puujalad (546) | +1:34:49 | Rain Muru | 40:56 | ||
252 | OK Meridians (177) | +1:35:17 | Kristaps Bruners | 43:55 | ||
253 | Rakvere OK (347) | +1:35:36 | Kuno Rooba | 39:09 | ||
254 | Rasti 88 (435) | +1:35:41 | Juha Tetri | 41:50 | ||
255 | MS Parma 5 (508) | +1:36:14 | Mikko Määttä | 38:28 | ||
256 | Linköpings OK 2 (144) | +1:36:16 | Erik Backteman | 38:38 | ||
257 | Ex-Legends (217) | +1:36:21 | Harri Romppanen | 36:25 | ||
258 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +1:36:27 | Nike Ahokainen | 39:19 | ||
259 | OLG Bern (206) | +1:36:40 | Daniel Kobel | 40:16 | ||
260 | OK Nolaskogsarna (129) | +1:36:55 | Per Magnusson | 37:47 | ||
261 | OK Botnia (253) | +1:37:29 | Daniel Åbacka | 36:39 | ||
262 | Asker SK (1012) | +1:37:44 | Erlend Isachsen | 39:21 | ||
263 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262) | +1:37:48 | Florian Arthofer | 45:10 | ||
264 | OK Kompas (838) | +1:37:50 | Alona Sukharevska | 41:21 | ||
265 | Navi 2 (305) | +1:37:54 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 39:25 | ||
266 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (599) | +1:37:58 | Henrik Karelo | 48:00 | ||
267 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (231) | +1:37:59 | Mikko Kuusela | 39:18 | ||
268 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (414) | +1:38:02 | Matti Serenius | 51:29 | ||
269 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (300) | +1:38:09 | Ainars Skrubis | 38:23 | ||
270 | Emit (479) | +1:38:12 | Nora Synnöve Woxholth | 37:12 | ||
271 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +1:38:20 | Anton Mens | 41:28 | ||
272 | OL-Bowlare (330) | +1:38:34 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 40:52 | ||
273 | Kemiön Kiilat (620) | +1:39:20 | Ville Glad | 34:06 | ||
274 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +1:40:14 | Henri Pasanen | 34:32 | ||
275 | Rastikarhut (263) | +1:40:14 | Ville Sundelin | 39:46 | ||
276 | Keravan Urheilijat (321) | +1:40:17 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 42:03 | ||
277 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (328) | +1:40:23 | Joonas Ojanen | 43:20 | ||
278 | Team Kuraporras (319) | +1:40:23 | Janne Vasenius | 39:19 | ||
279 | Omega (183) | +1:40:30 | Igor Klimov | 33:14 | ||
280 | Kompisarnas IF (719) | +1:40:35 | Erik Åkesson | 43:43 | ||
281 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (445) | +1:40:37 | Hannu Arki | 39:57 | ||
282 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582) | +1:40:37 | Niina Forsblom | 41:23 | ||
283 | Northern Wind (146) | +1:40:50 | Pavel Kalaidin | 35:23 | ||
284 | Siilin Rasti (111) | +1:40:56 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 35:24 | ||
285 | IL BUL-Tromsö (306) | +1:40:56 | Vegard Vaeng Bernhardsen | 51:40 | ||
286 | Scottish Junior Squad (226) | +1:41:34 | Jennifer Ricketts | 37:14 | ||
287 | USV TU Dresden (1041) | +1:41:35 | Jan Birnstock | 50:04 | ||
288 | OK Arona (355) | +1:41:37 | Arama Una | 37:10 | ||
289 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (304) | +1:41:40 | Markku Laine | 41:16 | ||
290 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258) | +1:43:04 | Denis Shelkovnikov | 38:38 | ||
291 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1388) | +1:43:23 | Per Ögren | 41:52 | ||
292 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (368) | +1:43:30 | Lasse Laakso | 43:03 | ||
293 | Sundbybergs IK (164) | +1:45:24 | Ida Falk | 45:42 | ||
294 | Rasti-Jussit (365) | +1:45:30 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 39:10 | ||
295 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (439) | +1:45:59 | Teemu Myllärinen | 44:57 | ||
296 | OK Ravinen 4 (1385) | +1:46:01 | Calle Thorell | 38:51 | ||
297 | VERSME (890) | +1:46:02 | Raimondas Laurinaitis | 41:12 | ||
298 | Bussola OK (160) | +1:46:19 | Regula Mueller | 45:23 | ||
299 | OK Klemmingen (171) | +1:46:23 | Artjoms Rekunenko | 30:26 | ||
300 | OOCUP TEAM - DROT (878) | +1:46:24 | Ivan Nagy | 42:14 | ||
301 | Falköpings AIK OK (392) | +1:46:29 | Riikki Kustafssoninnen | 41:41 | ||
302 | Tullinge SK 3 (200) | +1:46:34 | Ruben Bryngelsson | 35:11 | ||
303 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +1:46:37 | Jere Nissinen | 36:14 | ||
304 | Rasti-Nokia (311) | +1:46:47 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 39:19 | ||
305 | IngPromTeam (448) | +1:46:49 | Alexander Belov | 45:26 | ||
306 | Ganddal IL (169) | +1:46:56 | Sturla Stokkeland | 41:47 | ||
307 | Lammin Säkiä (272) | +1:47:01 | Harri Veijola | 46:35 | ||
308 | Ulvilan Ura (675) | +1:47:09 | Pietari Mansikka-aho | 50:03 | ||
309 | Söderhamns OK (385) | +1:47:35 | Joakim Önnemar | 47:47 | ||
310 | OK Kerma (1691) | +1:47:35 | Tiia Miettinen | 34:56 | ||
311 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +1:47:37 | Mikael Linden | 41:05 | ||
312 | Varegg IL 3 (161) | +1:47:38 | Kristoffer Nygård | 33:09 | ||
313 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +1:47:39 | Juha Lerssi | 50:08 | ||
314 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (386) | +1:47:40 | Petri Hynninen | 39:15 | ||
315 | OK77 3 (921) | +1:47:54 | Jari Lindholm | 38:41 | ||
316 | Burkanciems OK (303) | +1:48:20 | Vents Ozolins | 41:14 | ||
317 | Karkki-Rasti (295) | +1:48:35 | Mikko Fäldt | 39:42 | ||
318 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (180) | +1:48:51 | Antti Ekonoja | 44:56 | ||
319 | Rasti E4 2 (318) | +1:49:43 | Lauri Hyttinen | 39:53 | ||
320 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207) | +1:49:45 | Joona Leipijärvi | 35:28 | ||
321 | Juvan Urheilijat (350) | +1:49:52 | Seppo Ollikainen | 41:46 | ||
322 | IF Femman 3 (520) | +1:49:55 | Lukas Enlund | 46:53 | ||
323 | SK Riski (1767) | +1:49:58 | Jani Heikkinen | 32:40 | ||
324 | Verdal OK (345) | +1:50:16 | Svein Inge Ydse | 57:30 | ||
325 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1014) | +1:50:19 | Saku Juola | 50:08 | ||
326 | Tullinge SK 4 (259) | +1:50:24 | Tommy eriksson | 42:31 | ||
327 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (619) | +1:50:29 | Ismo Niemi | 40:51 | ||
328 | Leksands OK (108) | +1:50:30 | PostmästarTorbjörn Söderlund | 44:42 | ||
329 | IF Thor (1779) | +1:50:41 | Erik Wallin | 44:47 | ||
330 | Laitilan Jyske (309) | +1:50:42 | Arto Virtala | 38:54 | ||
331 | Ringerike OL (235) | +1:50:46 | Erlend Lövstakken | 45:01 | ||
332 | OK Tisaren 3 (1371) | +1:51:10 | Thomas Persson | 58:44 | ||
333 | OLG Galgenen (1082) | +1:51:14 | Rene Fleischmann | 21:30 | ||
334 | Haninge SOK (179) | +1:51:32 | Jan Eskilsson | 45:57 | ||
335 | Täby OK 2 (216) | +1:51:35 | Vidar Persson | 43:53 | ||
336 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (974) | +1:51:47 | Esa Laine | 49:18 | ||
337 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267) | +1:51:53 | Mika Rahkola | 37:49 | ||
338 | Juha Mieto fan club (1038) | +1:52:03 | Vemund Kongsnes | 40:05 | ||
339 | OK Raseborg 2 (242) | +1:52:07 | Mats Lundström | 33:52 | ||
340 | OK!Sport (379) | +1:52:30 | Robert Dragowski | 43:24 | ||
341 | SK Vuoksi 2 (317) | +1:52:37 | Miika Husu | 44:00 | ||
342 | OK Alehof (1257) | +1:52:38 | Thunberg Hugo | 43:46 | ||
343 | Tullinge Tigers (727) | +1:52:42 | Linnea Engstedt | 40:13 | ||
344 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472) | +1:52:50 | Esa Lehto | 40:12 | ||
345 | Socca (526) | +1:52:52 | Ari Itälä | 46:04 | ||
346 | Petolintu (369) | +1:52:53 | Turo Lindqvist | 54:03 | ||
347 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843) | +1:53:23 | Jari Kuusisto | 40:52 | ||
348 | John Deere (781) | +1:53:29 | Harri Hyytiäinen | 1:09:31 | ||
349 | Metsähallitus (490) | +1:53:32 | Raimo Itkonen | 39:53 | ||
350 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785) | +1:53:36 | Rasmus Carl Arfwedsson Börnstedt | 56:26 | ||
351 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363) | +1:53:38 | Kaarel Vesilind | 35:04 | ||
352 | Keuruun Kisailijat (149) | +1:53:40 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 35:20 | ||
353 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181) | +1:53:43 | Timo Savelainen | 32:45 | ||
354 | Värska OK Peko (312) | +1:53:44 | Karel-Sander Kljuzin | 34:21 | ||
355 | Alatornion Pirkat (477) | +1:53:47 | Tero Taulavuori | 35:45 | ||
356 | Umeå OK (233) | +1:53:54 | Tom Korsman | 40:02 | ||
357 | Rastiketut (433) | +1:53:57 | Sakari Pesola | 38:31 | ||
358 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266) | +1:53:59 | Jouko Karamo | 38:22 | ||
359 | OK Pölva Kobras (191) | +1:54:04 | Ilo Suurmets | 35:36 | ||
360 | Indre Östfold OK (552) | +1:54:22 | Larsen Fredrik | 45:22 | ||
361 | Tio Rättens Män (324) | +1:54:30 | Jouko Nurminen | 49:31 | ||
362 | Närpes OK (223) | +1:54:32 | Stefan Nordmyr | 46:36 | ||
363 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (842) | +1:55:00 | Timo Kulmala | 46:19 | ||
364 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1480) | +1:55:10 | Joakim Skantze | 38:10 | ||
365 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (505) | +1:55:14 | Ville Keskisarja | 40:47 | ||
366 | Loimaan Jankko (832) | +1:55:15 | Teppo Levonen | 46:35 | ||
367 | Perttelin Peikot (474) | +1:55:22 | Ari Alarakkola | 42:55 | ||
368 | Oppsal IF 2 (1466) | +1:55:32 | Halvor Hoböl | 36:58 | ||
369 | Viitasaaren Suunta (398) | +1:56:15 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 40:33 | ||
370 | Lahden Taimi (460) | +1:56:17 | Juha Pohjoisaho | 1:01:04 | ||
371 | Tibro OK (622) | +1:56:18 | Svante Andren | 44:10 | ||
372 | Huhtasen Heimo (463) | +1:56:20 | Sara Huhtanen | 46:26 | ||
373 | Nostars (534) | +1:56:36 | Pekka Turunen | 45:40 | ||
374 | NTNUI 4 (204) | +1:57:31 | Klaus Klausen Espedal | 34:05 | ||
375 | A2 (275) | +1:57:32 | Janis Lazdans | 39:49 | ||
376 | Attunda OK 2 (402) | +1:57:35 | Oskar Enges | 36:20 | ||
377 | Lynx 3 (378) | +1:57:39 | Antti Ursin | 41:33 | ||
378 | SK Vuoksi (98) | +1:57:43 | Aapo Tonder | 38:47 | ||
379 | OK Meridians 3 (310) | +1:58:01 | Rihards Knets | 38:28 | ||
380 | OK Ravinen 2 (103) | +1:58:13 | Axel Granqvist | 33:44 | ||
381 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (596) | +1:58:19 | Timo Salonen | 36:17 | ||
382 | Surahammars SOK (451) | +1:58:21 | Mikael Utter | 35:27 | ||
383 | Liettuan Lerpat (1258) | +1:58:25 | Paulius Saulenas | 47:05 | ||
384 | Rasti-Vihti (993) | +1:58:38 | Jarmo Karjala | 42:44 | ||
385 | RAE ROK (325) | +1:58:55 | Tnis Haldna | 46:41 | ||
386 | Vetelin Urheilijat (218) | +1:59:16 | Tanja Rannila | 40:44 | ||
387 | Hammarby IF OF (202) | +1:59:58 | Mats Alnaeus | 1:01:49 | ||
388 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (502) | +2:00:32 | Antton Koivisto | 38:50 | ||
389 | Rastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292) | +2:00:35 | Jyrki Ankelo | 39:29 | ||
390 | Sappi Kirkniemi (401) | +2:00:39 | Mika Lahtinen | 44:43 | ||
391 | JOKA (357) | +2:00:41 | Raivo Pellja | 39:09 | ||
392 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (1140) | +2:00:50 | Mika Jurvakainen | 43:40 | ||
393 | Bertelin pojat (516) | +2:00:53 | Mikko Ojala | 39:02 | ||
394 | Ök-94 (353) | +2:01:32 | Per Arne Karlsen | 44:54 | ||
395 | Olavin Rasti (343) | +2:01:35 | Antti Turkki | 38:55 | ||
396 | GNEIST (229) | +2:02:09 | Knut Molvik | 1:02:15 | ||
397 | Turengin RC (1695) | +2:02:30 | Eetu Meriläinen | 42:32 | ||
398 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784) | +2:02:44 | Joonas Heinänen | 51:01 | ||
399 | Säyneisen Salpa (452) | +2:02:51 | Pauli Korhonen | 50:51 | ||
400 | HiisirastiKöLa (637) | +2:03:04 | Timo Asikainen | 33:06 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |