< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +2:03:13 | Tobias Hochstrasser | 41:56 | ||
402 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (399) | +2:03:13 | Arto Tielinen | 43:06 | ||
403 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1774) | +2:03:15 | Joni Hurppu | 50:44 | ||
404 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374) | +2:03:38 | Mika Rantala | 32:38 | ||
405 | Ärla IF 3 (1471) | +2:03:54 | Kalle Larsson | 31:11 | ||
406 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1458) | +2:04:04 | Beat Schilbach | 47:46 | ||
407 | Turun NMKY (335) | +2:04:15 | Pekka Viikari | 42:25 | ||
408 | Sappion Veikot (668) | +2:04:17 | Matti Iivanainen | 53:10 | ||
409 | Asikkalan Raikas (346) | +2:04:20 | Joona Lindroth | 37:40 | ||
410 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +2:04:22 | Jouni Vidqvist | 36:25 | ||
411 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (201) | +2:04:23 | Jyrki Tuomala | 35:18 | ||
412 | Vyborg-orientir (240) | +2:04:29 | Viacheslav Matrosenkov | 46:16 | ||
413 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (370) | +2:04:32 | Aino Leppänen | 51:51 | ||
414 | SK100 (1775) | +2:04:37 | Marko Suld | 48:07 | ||
415 | Vesaisen Pojat (249) | +2:05:21 | Hannu Holappa | 35:42 | ||
416 | Gävle OK 2 (246) | +2:05:31 | Martin Sundlöf | 35:24 | ||
417 | Gotlands OF 2 (301) | +2:05:35 | Anders Levin | 41:11 | ||
418 | Kangasala SK 8 (569) | +2:05:40 | Erik Ahola | 35:47 | ||
419 | Köping-Kolsva OK (1101) | +2:05:41 | Sebastian Ekman | 36:56 | ||
420 | OLG Cordoba (248) | +2:05:56 | Flavia Naef | 41:43 | ||
421 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (136) | +2:06:05 | Juha Rantoja | 39:03 | ||
422 | All In - Sandviken (1260) | +2:06:11 | Henrik Björk | 41:44 | ||
423 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (250) | +2:06:21 | Timo Ritakallio | 47:51 | ||
424 | 90ies PIF-Ladies (1617) | +2:06:22 | Hanna Andersson | 40:27 | ||
425 | OK Trian 8 (1676) | +2:06:24 | Patrik Starck | 43:41 | ||
426 | OK77 4 (661) | +2:06:42 | Kim Österberg | 1:05:30 | ||
427 | Pargas IF 2 (1393) | +2:08:01 | Jaakko Järvistö | 33:04 | ||
428 | Kuhmon Peurat (274) | +2:08:06 | Anssi Karjalainen | 37:20 | ||
429 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (482) | +2:08:14 | Markku Lehtimäki | 55:55 | ||
430 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (293) | +2:09:49 | Miska Saarnijoki | 38:35 | ||
431 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (560) | +2:09:51 | Jorrit Boekel | 51:58 | ||
432 | OK Ilves (475) | +2:09:56 | Tarmo Klaar | 39:32 | ||
433 | OK Meridians 2 (383) | +2:09:56 | Igors Buzs | 40:41 | ||
434 | OZONS OK 2 (939) | +2:09:58 | Arturs Grinbergs | 43:10 | ||
435 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (597) | +2:09:59 | Arto Seppänen | 40:54 | ||
436 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +2:10:07 | Harri Pitkänen | 37:57 | ||
437 | IF Femman 5 (1422) | +2:10:07 | Jan Torrkulla | 37:19 | ||
438 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +2:10:10 | Pekka Vornanen | 37:33 | ||
439 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +2:10:12 | Markku Kotamäki | 48:45 | ||
440 | Solf IK (554) | +2:10:17 | Johannes Hyvönen | 41:20 | ||
441 | Skien OK (778) | +2:10:18 | Skjalg Nysäter | 42:23 | ||
442 | HelppoRasti (564) | +2:10:29 | Antti Vigelius | 55:23 | ||
443 | Kuortaneen Kunto (412) | +2:10:31 | Tapani Kesti | 41:22 | ||
444 | Savon Suunta (380) | +2:10:36 | Samuli Natunen | 40:58 | ||
445 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (415) | +2:10:37 | Veijo Vainiomäki | 43:38 | ||
446 | Raisu Lumous (421) | +2:10:39 | Markku Ijas | 42:46 | ||
447 | Maasotakoulu LPR (291) | +2:10:39 | Teppo Rautiainen | 42:30 | ||
448 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711) | +2:10:43 | Harri Tasanen | 42:30 | ||
449 | Rastivarsat 3 (493) | +2:10:45 | John Laukka | 41:34 | ||
450 | Pullin serkut (601) | +2:10:45 | Matti Pulli | 1:10:54 | ||
451 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1066) | +2:10:51 | Staffan Törnros | 55:05 | ||
452 | Väsby OK (640) | +2:10:52 | Anders Berkelund | 52:54 | ||
453 | Koovee 4 (243) | +2:10:56 | Otso Westerlund | 41:54 | ||
454 | Rastikarhut 3 (322) | +2:10:59 | Erik Kesti | 42:08 | ||
455 | Medeina (572) | +2:11:01 | Audrius Razaitis | 42:20 | ||
456 | Iitin Pyrintö (581) | +2:11:08 | Minna Koskelainen | 44:46 | ||
457 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (495) | +2:11:24 | Tapio Naakka | 44:33 | ||
458 | Suunta 2000 (527) | +2:11:27 | Martti Holopainen | 55:11 | ||
459 | Korven Honka (422) | +2:11:35 | Olli Lehtonen | 43:00 | ||
460 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (406) | +2:11:37 | Jani Häkkinen | 55:11 | ||
461 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (458) | +2:11:40 | Oskari Jokikokko | 51:46 | ||
462 | Panssariprikaati (341) | +2:11:43 | Mika Kantola | 42:22 | ||
463 | Swiss Seniors (593) | +2:11:44 | Ulu Aeschlimann | 41:35 | ||
464 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (257) | +2:11:50 | Peter Sundgren | 44:16 | ||
465 | Alfta ÖSA OK (338) | +2:11:51 | Lars Engström | 41:17 | ||
466 | SK Kanantaluttajat (424) | +2:11:56 | Ville Salonen | 42:45 | ||
467 | Suunta Jurva (469) | +2:12:11 | Pekka Hahto | 41:22 | ||
468 | Alahärmän Kisa (409) | +2:12:17 | Timo Tuominen | 50:17 | ||
469 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627) | +2:12:17 | Emanuel Winblad | 40:00 | ||
470 | IK Kronan (503) | +2:12:22 | Ove Snåre | 46:15 | ||
471 | Kompa (1651) | +2:12:26 | Anssi Kamppinen | 43:26 | ||
472 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (803) | +2:12:30 | Timo Salin | 41:34 | ||
473 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +2:12:34 | Taisto Salo | 44:38 | ||
474 | UMA Idrottsförening (372) | +2:12:40 | Mathias Tärnlund | 43:40 | ||
475 | Intersport (541) | +2:12:51 | Juha Nurminen | 42:35 | ||
476 | Reaktor Innovations (672) | +2:13:20 | Janne Lahti | 46:23 | ||
477 | Rasti Elmo (764) | +2:13:22 | Atte Tamminen | 44:24 | ||
478 | Sweco (405) | +2:13:32 | Tapio Leino | 44:42 | ||
479 | 30draugi.lv (485) | +2:13:51 | Andris Lapins | 43:30 | ||
480 | Tullinge SK 5 (1491) | +2:13:59 | Jocke Lönnqvist | 44:08 | ||
481 | Oulaisten Huima (440) | +2:14:00 | Veeti Jumeri | 59:27 | ||
482 | South London Orienteers (349) | +2:14:02 | Phil Marsland | 57:09 | ||
483 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (417) | +2:14:04 | Kyösti Rautanen | 1:01:11 | ||
484 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315) | +2:14:18 | Juha Matilainen | 41:38 | ||
485 | Laihian Luja (269) | +2:14:48 | Sami Kuntola | 39:13 | ||
486 | OK Hällen 2 (276) | +2:14:51 | Jonas Svernestam | 45:56 | ||
487 | Aaterbaaten (666) | +2:14:57 | Jörgen Theander | 46:15 | ||
488 | OK Hällen 3 (1478) | +2:15:03 | Adam Hellstadius | 43:26 | ||
489 | Malax IF (478) | +2:15:10 | Tommy Löfroth | 51:33 | ||
490 | Rastivarsat 2 (278) | +2:15:37 | Lassi Kuva | 34:58 | ||
491 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1680) | +2:15:39 | Heikki Nenonen | 39:34 | ||
492 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (282) | +2:15:40 | Sami Nuuttila | 39:50 | ||
493 | Oulun Tarmo (707) | +2:15:43 | Sami Härkönen | 46:34 | ||
494 | IngPromTeam 2 (467) | +2:16:08 | Tatiana Rozova | 39:16 | ||
495 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (913) | +2:16:11 | Boris Bauman | 43:30 | ||
496 | Maavoimien Esikunta (821) | +2:16:12 | Jyrki Kaisanlahti | 46:01 | ||
497 | OK Kåre 3 (1461) | +2:16:38 | Anders Karlsson | 51:14 | ||
498 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1687) | +2:16:43 | Susanna Parkkinen | 48:04 | ||
499 | Nastolan Terä (455) | +2:16:48 | Reijo Kuoppala | 41:55 | ||
500 | Kauhajoen Karhu (358) | +2:17:43 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 45:53 | ||
501 | Hiiumaa OK (473) | +2:17:46 | Tanel Esta | 42:09 | ||
502 | Kiimingin Virkut (428) | +2:17:49 | Mikko Väisänen | 49:14 | ||
503 | OK Tyr 2 (1437) | +2:18:03 | Mats Kensby | 51:20 | ||
504 | Black Sea OK 2 (224) | +2:18:18 | Dmitriy Somov | 42:55 | ||
505 | OK Skeidi (815) | +2:18:27 | Inge Glittum | 42:33 | ||
506 | OK Österåker (307) | +2:19:05 | Andreas Svensson | 37:54 | ||
507 | Rasti-Hyry (247) | +2:19:09 | Timo Partanen | 34:35 | ||
508 | IK Grane (509) | +2:19:12 | Tatyana Fomicheva | 43:00 | ||
509 | OK Fortuna (975) | +2:19:14 | Regimantas Januskevicius | 39:26 | ||
510 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1277) | +2:19:16 | Tapio Järvensivu | 36:50 | ||
511 | AS Skinnarila (498) | +2:19:29 | Mikko Purhonen | 50:20 | ||
512 | Saloisten Reipas (384) | +2:19:33 | Tuomo Sevon | 44:00 | ||
513 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (578) | +2:19:36 | Valtteri Torsti | 36:59 | ||
514 | Espoon Suunta 5 (418) | +2:19:40 | Markku Hannula | 43:36 | ||
515 | Alajärven Ankkurit (768) | +2:19:41 | Juho Latvala | 40:59 | ||
516 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517) | +2:20:03 | Pasi Kankaanpää | 44:24 | ||
517 | Ol Norska (410) | +2:20:07 | Karin Hodel | 44:40 | ||
518 | Tyrwään Woima (664) | +2:20:12 | Juha Metsälä | 45:38 | ||
519 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (669) | +2:20:13 | Mikko Sidoroff | 44:56 | ||
520 | OK Saldus 2 (1398) | +2:20:16 | Janis Kleins | 35:34 | ||
521 | Rastikarhut 2 (639) | +2:20:23 | Mikko Toivanen | 45:08 | ||
522 | Kuopio-Jukola rataryhmä (210) | +2:20:23 | Risto Vairinen | 37:10 | ||
523 | Riihon ukk (848) | +2:20:27 | Minna Mahlamäki | 1:04:07 | ||
524 | Larvik OK (476) | +2:20:30 | Peder Rauan | 39:50 | ||
525 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (432) | +2:20:48 | Miika Nurmi | 32:36 | ||
526 | Legenda (289) | +2:20:50 | Ivan Sokolov | 39:29 | ||
527 | Vaalan Karhu (396) | +2:20:50 | Matti Nummi | 39:42 | ||
528 | IK Falken (565) | +2:21:01 | Kasper Ena | 47:13 | ||
529 | Imperdible (551) | +2:21:02 | Jesus Jimenez | 49:57 | ||
530 | Saarijärven Pullistus (284) | +2:21:04 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 37:15 | ||
531 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424) | +2:21:05 | Jukka Aaltonen | 58:24 | ||
532 | Espoon Suunta 8 (630) | +2:21:10 | Toivo Hursti | 41:55 | ||
533 | OC Toffee (361) | +2:21:13 | Jussi Viero | 36:00 | ||
534 | OK Österåker 2 (1428) | +2:21:25 | Mats Beiming | 48:46 | ||
535 | Team Lactic Acid (371) | +2:21:38 | Mervi Pötry | 36:51 | ||
536 | Aivan Sama (1641) | +2:21:42 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 49:38 | ||
537 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490) | +2:21:50 | Anders Lavfors | 48:54 | ||
538 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +2:21:57 | Timo Peltola | 40:48 | ||
539 | Luolamiehet (557) | +2:22:12 | Jani Rutanen | 51:30 | ||
540 | SK Määrämiehet (537) | +2:22:13 | Anttola Marko | 47:08 | ||
541 | LSF Pronoking Team (425) | +2:22:23 | Mait Tonisson | 41:06 | ||
542 | Eidsvoll o-lag (738) | +2:22:34 | Tom Arne Andersen | 56:58 | ||
543 | Muurlan Vihuri (513) | +2:22:34 | Matti Juva | 42:30 | ||
544 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (438) | +2:22:38 | Juhani Heittola | 49:56 | ||
545 | Peab Seicon (558) | +2:22:52 | Veijo Kujanen | 51:58 | ||
546 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (464) | +2:23:26 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 51:02 | ||
547 | SAL (703) | +2:24:09 | Elina Mäkinen | 52:12 | ||
548 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (607) | +2:24:11 | Johan Koivikko | 41:12 | ||
549 | MS Parma 7 (1468) | +2:24:19 | Tommi Aaltonen | 44:09 | ||
550 | Humanitas-seura (877) | +2:24:23 | Timo Hämäläinen | 42:53 | ||
551 | OK Måsen (331) | +2:24:25 | Sten Åhlin | 42:39 | ||
552 | Jalasjärven Jalas (356) | +2:24:37 | Jyrki Kohtamäki | 45:31 | ||
553 | Wing OK 2 (1099) | +2:24:45 | Mathias Vindal | 35:07 | ||
554 | RastiPiikkiö (471) | +2:24:46 | Jouni Nurminen | 36:21 | ||
555 | Lammin Betoni (568) | +2:24:46 | Simo Tommola | 53:54 | ||
556 | Ex-Legends 2 (986) | +2:24:47 | Arto Muhonen | 39:50 | ||
557 | Murut (470) | +2:24:50 | Riikka Lindberg | 44:53 | ||
558 | Orienta Moscow Compass (118) | +2:24:58 | Sergey Doronin | 42:19 | ||
559 | Kela (773) | +2:25:01 | Sirkka Sarkki | 53:54 | ||
560 | MS Parma 8 (876) | +2:25:03 | Antti Koivuniemi | 40:49 | ||
561 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603) | +2:25:05 | Janne Järnstedt | 47:03 | ||
562 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (430) | +2:25:05 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 43:00 | ||
563 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (618) | +2:25:08 | Jyrki Ilmonen | 44:43 | ||
564 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1248) | +2:25:09 | Per Westerlund | 57:11 | ||
565 | OK Södertörn 3 (1509) | +2:25:10 | Marita Freimane | 39:28 | ||
566 | OK Södertörn 2 (362) | +2:25:12 | Axel Kudinoff | 46:01 | ||
567 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (632) | +2:25:19 | Mikko Leppähaara | 54:35 | ||
568 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (376) | +2:25:52 | Petri Hannila | 43:12 | ||
569 | SK Mercury (404) | +2:26:06 | Rynno Sulg | 44:50 | ||
570 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (170) | +2:27:08 | Mikko Perälä | 47:10 | ||
571 | Legenda 2 (400) | +2:27:10 | Aleksey Zhestovskiy | 40:03 | ||
572 | Team Olli Jokinen (320) | +2:27:13 | Lauri Hyytiäinen | 48:04 | ||
573 | Paha Rasti (1162) | +2:27:15 | Kimmo Eronen | 46:17 | ||
574 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (184) | +2:27:30 | Kyösti Karttunen | 44:07 | ||
575 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (344) | +2:27:32 | Antti Härkönen | 47:39 | ||
576 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660) | +2:27:40 | Jenny Ray | 49:40 | ||
577 | SukK 83 (600) | +2:27:46 | Ville Vento | 49:30 | ||
578 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228) | +2:27:48 | Leevi Väisänen | 38:48 | ||
579 | OK Jorren (642) | +2:27:49 | Amy Nymalm | 38:17 | ||
580 | Noin 7 Lampea (1542) | +2:27:51 | Mikko Heinänen | 50:53 | ||
581 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387) | +2:27:58 | Teemu Kaksonen | 35:24 | ||
582 | PK Racing Team (486) | +2:28:08 | Ari-Pekka Pietilä | 58:07 | ||
583 | Lappeen Riento 2 (419) | +2:28:08 | Esa Maajärvi | 43:26 | ||
584 | Omega 2 (389) | +2:28:10 | Maxim Khaustov | 37:43 | ||
585 | IF Brahe 2 (316) | +2:28:26 | Dan Stenlund | 38:26 | ||
586 | Katrineholms OK (524) | +2:28:31 | Håkan Palmfjord | 36:06 | ||
587 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1033) | +2:28:34 | Pekka Liukkala | 42:31 | ||
588 | OK Trian 6 (595) | +2:29:23 | Tobias Ekholm | 37:54 | ||
589 | OK Meridians 4 (684) | +2:29:29 | Edijs Dzalbs | 43:16 | ||
590 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (837) | +2:29:31 | Joni Köykkä | 47:49 | ||
591 | Haukijahtaajat (393) | +2:29:39 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 39:59 | ||
592 | Husulan Kunto (775) | +2:29:41 | Elisa Murtola | 41:54 | ||
593 | Koovee 5 (634) | +2:29:43 | Eemi Konttila | 41:54 | ||
594 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (670) | +2:29:46 | Vesa Saramäki | 45:25 | ||
595 | Vauhtiveijarit (987) | +2:29:49 | Antti Sippola | 42:38 | ||
596 | OZONS OK 3 (1445) | +2:29:51 | Kaspars Kojalovics | 40:15 | ||
597 | IF Minken (423) | +2:29:51 | Bo Österbacka | 48:15 | ||
598 | Rasti-Jyry (749) | +2:29:58 | Taneli Kivistö | 53:10 | ||
599 | Telemark Team Örn (446) | +2:30:00 | Hannu Turpeinen | 1:00:00 | ||
600 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663) | +2:30:07 | Seppo Nurisalo | 43:16 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |