< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +2:06:47 | Jouni Vidqvist | 46:14 | ||
402 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (399) | +2:06:56 | Arto Tielinen | 54:13 | ||
403 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +2:07:02 | Tobias Hochstrasser | 53:09 | ||
404 | Gävle OK 2 (246) | +2:07:42 | Martin Sundlöf | 44:59 | ||
405 | Turengin RC (1695) | +2:08:14 | Eetu Meriläinen | 55:40 | ||
406 | Köping-Kolsva OK (1101) | +2:08:17 | Sebastian Ekman | 46:56 | ||
407 | Gotlands OF 2 (301) | +2:08:23 | Anders Levin | 51:23 | ||
408 | All In - Sandviken (1260) | +2:08:32 | Henrik Björk | 51:29 | ||
409 | Pargas IF 2 (1393) | +2:09:05 | Jaakko Järvistö | 41:32 | ||
410 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1473) | +2:09:18 | Martin Lindberg | 51:56 | ||
411 | 90ies PIF-Ladies (1617) | +2:09:25 | Hanna Andersson | 50:54 | ||
412 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (136) | +2:09:32 | Juha Rantoja | 49:54 | ||
413 | SK100 (1775) | +2:09:35 | Marko Suld | 1:00:29 | ||
414 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1458) | +2:09:40 | Beat Schilbach | 1:00:46 | ||
415 | GNEIST (229) | +2:09:42 | Knut Molvik | 1:17:12 | ||
416 | Vyborg-orientir (240) | +2:09:44 | Viacheslav Matrosenkov | 58:55 | ||
417 | Kangasala SK 8 (569) | +2:09:48 | Erik Ahola | 47:19 | ||
418 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784) | +2:09:53 | Joonas Heinänen | 1:05:34 | ||
419 | OK Trian 8 (1676) | +2:10:07 | Patrik Starck | 54:48 | ||
420 | Kuhmon Peurat (274) | +2:10:08 | Anssi Karjalainen | 46:46 | ||
421 | Säyneisen Salpa (452) | +2:10:52 | Pauli Korhonen | 1:06:16 | ||
422 | OLG Cordoba (248) | +2:11:04 | Flavia Naef | 54:15 | ||
423 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (250) | +2:11:21 | Timo Ritakallio | 1:00:15 | ||
424 | Vesaisen Pojat (249) | +2:12:04 | Hannu Holappa | 49:49 | ||
425 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (370) | +2:12:14 | Aino Leppänen | 1:06:57 | ||
426 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (293) | +2:12:16 | Miska Saarnijoki | 48:26 | ||
427 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (560) | +2:12:25 | Jorrit Boekel | 1:01:56 | ||
428 | Skien OK (778) | +2:12:33 | Skjalg Nysäter | 52:02 | ||
429 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (597) | +2:12:36 | Arto Seppänen | 50:55 | ||
430 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +2:12:56 | Harri Pitkänen | 48:10 | ||
431 | IF Femman 5 (1422) | +2:13:01 | Jan Torrkulla | 47:37 | ||
432 | Hammarby IF OF (202) | +2:13:06 | Mats Alnaeus | 1:22:21 | ||
433 | OK Ilves (475) | +2:13:18 | Tarmo Klaar | 50:18 | ||
434 | Maasotakoulu LPR (291) | +2:13:21 | Teppo Rautiainen | 52:36 | ||
435 | OK Meridians 2 (383) | +2:13:30 | Igors Buzs | 51:39 | ||
436 | Medeina (572) | +2:13:35 | Audrius Razaitis | 52:18 | ||
437 | OZONS OK 2 (939) | +2:13:37 | Arturs Grinbergs | 54:13 | ||
438 | Koovee 4 (243) | +2:13:59 | Otso Westerlund | 52:21 | ||
439 | Kuortaneen Kunto (412) | +2:14:00 | Tapani Kesti | 52:15 | ||
440 | OK77 4 (661) | +2:14:06 | Kim Österberg | 1:20:18 | ||
441 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (406) | +2:14:08 | Jani Häkkinen | 1:05:06 | ||
442 | Sappion Veikot (668) | +2:14:14 | Matti Iivanainen | 1:10:31 | ||
443 | Savon Suunta (380) | +2:14:17 | Samuli Natunen | 52:03 | ||
444 | Raisu Lumous (421) | +2:14:49 | Markku Ijas | 54:20 | ||
445 | Swiss Seniors (593) | +2:14:56 | Ulu Aeschlimann | 52:11 | ||
446 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (257) | +2:15:12 | Peter Sundgren | 55:02 | ||
447 | Suunta Jurva (469) | +2:15:24 | Pekka Hahto | 51:59 | ||
448 | Korven Honka (422) | +2:15:36 | Olli Lehtonen | 54:25 | ||
449 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (458) | +2:15:38 | Oskari Jokikokko | 1:03:08 | ||
450 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711) | +2:15:41 | Harri Tasanen | 54:52 | ||
451 | Panssariprikaati (341) | +2:15:45 | Mika Kantola | 53:48 | ||
452 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +2:15:52 | Markku Kotamäki | 1:01:49 | ||
453 | SK Kanantaluttajat (424) | +2:15:57 | Ville Salonen | 54:10 | ||
454 | Iitin Pyrintö (581) | +2:16:00 | Minna Koskelainen | 57:02 | ||
455 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1066) | +2:16:02 | Staffan Törnros | 1:07:40 | ||
456 | Turun NMKY (335) | +2:16:09 | Pekka Viikari | 1:01:43 | ||
457 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (495) | +2:16:09 | Tapio Naakka | 56:42 | ||
458 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +2:16:11 | Taisto Salo | 55:39 | ||
459 | Rastikarhut 3 (322) | +2:16:14 | Erik Kesti | 54:47 | ||
460 | HelppoRasti (564) | +2:16:14 | Antti Vigelius | 1:08:32 | ||
461 | UMA Idrottsförening (372) | +2:16:15 | Mathias Tärnlund | 54:39 | ||
462 | Alfta ÖSA OK (338) | +2:16:24 | Lars Engström | 53:14 | ||
463 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (482) | +2:16:26 | Markku Lehtimäki | 1:11:31 | ||
464 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (803) | +2:16:52 | Timo Salin | 53:20 | ||
465 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (415) | +2:16:54 | Veijo Vainiomäki | 57:19 | ||
466 | Solf IK (554) | +2:17:05 | Johannes Hyvönen | 55:32 | ||
467 | Rastivarsat 2 (278) | +2:17:16 | Lassi Kuva | 44:01 | ||
468 | Laihian Luja (269) | +2:17:23 | Sami Kuntola | 49:12 | ||
469 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +2:17:39 | Pekka Vornanen | 52:26 | ||
470 | Väsby OK (640) | +2:17:48 | Anders Berkelund | 1:07:14 | ||
471 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627) | +2:17:49 | Emanuel Winblad | 52:56 | ||
472 | 30draugi.lv (485) | +2:17:50 | Andris Lapins | 54:53 | ||
473 | IK Kronan (503) | +2:17:51 | Ove Snåre | 59:08 | ||
474 | Suunta 2000 (527) | +2:17:56 | Martti Holopainen | 1:09:04 | ||
475 | Oulun Tarmo (707) | +2:18:04 | Sami Härkönen | 56:19 | ||
476 | Intersport (541) | +2:18:06 | Juha Nurminen | 55:14 | ||
477 | Kompa (1651) | +2:18:09 | Anssi Kamppinen | 56:33 | ||
478 | OK Hällen 3 (1478) | +2:18:27 | Adam Hellstadius | 54:14 | ||
479 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315) | +2:18:35 | Juha Matilainen | 53:19 | ||
480 | IngPromTeam 2 (467) | +2:18:46 | Tatiana Rozova | 49:18 | ||
481 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (282) | +2:18:55 | Sami Nuuttila | 50:29 | ||
482 | Rasti Elmo (764) | +2:18:57 | Atte Tamminen | 57:23 | ||
483 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1680) | +2:19:00 | Heikki Nenonen | 50:19 | ||
484 | Rastivarsat 3 (493) | +2:19:11 | John Laukka | 57:24 | ||
485 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (913) | +2:19:13 | Boris Bauman | 53:56 | ||
486 | Malax IF (478) | +2:19:21 | Tommy Löfroth | 1:03:08 | ||
487 | OK Hällen 2 (276) | +2:19:27 | Jonas Svernestam | 57:56 | ||
488 | Maavoimien Esikunta (821) | +2:19:34 | Jyrki Kaisanlahti | 56:47 | ||
489 | Aaterbaaten (666) | +2:19:58 | Jörgen Theander | 58:40 | ||
490 | Reaktor Innovations (672) | +2:20:16 | Janne Lahti | 1:00:43 | ||
491 | Pullin serkut (601) | +2:20:24 | Matti Pulli | 1:27:57 | ||
492 | OK Österåker (307) | +2:21:02 | Andreas Svensson | 47:15 | ||
493 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1277) | +2:21:10 | Tapio Järvensivu | 46:08 | ||
494 | OK Kåre 3 (1461) | +2:21:24 | Anders Karlsson | 1:03:24 | ||
495 | OK Skeidi (815) | +2:21:38 | Inge Glittum | 53:08 | ||
496 | Sweco (405) | +2:21:43 | Tapio Leino | 1:00:17 | ||
497 | Kauhajoen Karhu (358) | +2:21:53 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 57:27 | ||
498 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (417) | +2:21:57 | Kyösti Rautanen | 1:16:28 | ||
499 | Rasti-Hyry (247) | +2:22:02 | Timo Partanen | 44:52 | ||
500 | South London Orienteers (349) | +2:22:03 | Phil Marsland | 1:12:34 | ||
501 | Alahärmän Kisa (409) | +2:22:05 | Timo Tuominen | 1:07:29 | ||
502 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (578) | +2:22:06 | Valtteri Torsti | 46:53 | ||
503 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (432) | +2:22:27 | Miika Nurmi | 41:39 | ||
504 | AS Skinnarila (498) | +2:22:35 | Mikko Purhonen | 1:00:50 | ||
505 | Hiiumaa OK (473) | +2:22:44 | Tanel Esta | 54:31 | ||
506 | Black Sea OK 2 (224) | +2:22:53 | Dmitriy Somov | 54:54 | ||
507 | Saloisten Reipas (384) | +2:22:56 | Tuomo Sevon | 54:47 | ||
508 | Legenda (289) | +2:23:01 | Ivan Sokolov | 49:04 | ||
509 | Oulaisten Huima (440) | +2:23:06 | Veeti Jumeri | 1:15:57 | ||
510 | Saarijärven Pullistus (284) | +2:23:06 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 46:41 | ||
511 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1687) | +2:23:08 | Susanna Parkkinen | 1:01:53 | ||
512 | Nastolan Terä (455) | +2:23:18 | Reijo Kuoppala | 55:49 | ||
513 | OK Saldus 2 (1398) | +2:23:24 | Janis Kleins | 46:06 | ||
514 | Kiimingin Virkut (428) | +2:23:29 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:02:18 | ||
515 | Larvik OK (476) | +2:23:34 | Peder Rauan | 50:18 | ||
516 | Alajärven Ankkurit (768) | +2:23:45 | Juho Latvala | 52:27 | ||
517 | IK Falken (565) | +2:23:46 | Kasper Ena | 57:22 | ||
518 | Kuopio-Jukola rataryhmä (210) | +2:23:51 | Risto Vairinen | 48:02 | ||
519 | Tullinge SK 5 (1491) | +2:24:01 | Jocke Lönnqvist | 1:01:34 | ||
520 | Vaalan Karhu (396) | +2:24:28 | Matti Nummi | 50:44 | ||
521 | Ol Norska (410) | +2:24:34 | Karin Hodel | 56:31 | ||
522 | OC Toffee (361) | +2:24:37 | Jussi Viero | 46:48 | ||
523 | Espoon Suunta 5 (418) | +2:24:38 | Markku Hannula | 55:58 | ||
524 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517) | +2:24:47 | Pasi Kankaanpää | 56:32 | ||
525 | Rastikarhut 2 (639) | +2:24:52 | Mikko Toivanen | 57:01 | ||
526 | Tyrwään Woima (664) | +2:24:55 | Juha Metsälä | 57:45 | ||
527 | Riihon ukk (848) | +2:25:25 | Minna Mahlamäki | 1:16:29 | ||
528 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (607) | +2:25:33 | Johan Koivikko | 49:58 | ||
529 | OK Österåker 2 (1428) | +2:26:00 | Mats Beiming | 1:00:45 | ||
530 | OK Fortuna (975) | +2:26:19 | Regimantas Januskevicius | 53:55 | ||
531 | OK Tyr 2 (1437) | +2:26:21 | Mats Kensby | 1:07:02 | ||
532 | LSF Pronoking Team (425) | +2:26:34 | Mait Tonisson | 52:41 | ||
533 | Espoon Suunta 8 (630) | +2:26:37 | Toivo Hursti | 54:46 | ||
534 | RastiPiikkiö (471) | +2:26:41 | Jouni Nurminen | 45:40 | ||
535 | Wing OK 2 (1099) | +2:26:42 | Mathias Vindal | 44:28 | ||
536 | Ex-Legends 2 (986) | +2:26:49 | Arto Muhonen | 49:16 | ||
537 | Jalasjärven Jalas (356) | +2:26:50 | Jyrki Kohtamäki | 55:08 | ||
538 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +2:27:02 | Timo Peltola | 53:17 | ||
539 | Imperdible (551) | +2:27:24 | Jesus Jimenez | 1:03:43 | ||
540 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (669) | +2:27:28 | Mikko Sidoroff | 59:35 | ||
541 | Team Lactic Acid (371) | +2:27:56 | Mervi Pötry | 50:33 | ||
542 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (430) | +2:28:02 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 53:21 | ||
543 | OK Södertörn 3 (1509) | +2:28:17 | Marita Freimane | 49:59 | ||
544 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (438) | +2:28:18 | Juhani Heittola | 1:03:00 | ||
545 | Muurlan Vihuri (513) | +2:28:19 | Matti Juva | 55:39 | ||
546 | IK Grane (509) | +2:28:22 | Tatyana Fomicheva | 59:34 | ||
547 | OK Södertörn 2 (362) | +2:28:42 | Axel Kudinoff | 56:55 | ||
548 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424) | +2:28:49 | Jukka Aaltonen | 1:13:32 | ||
549 | SK Määrämiehet (537) | +2:28:50 | Anttola Marko | 1:01:09 | ||
550 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (618) | +2:28:51 | Jyrki Ilmonen | 55:50 | ||
551 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603) | +2:28:55 | Janne Järnstedt | 58:17 | ||
552 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (632) | +2:28:56 | Mikko Leppähaara | 1:05:36 | ||
553 | MS Parma 7 (1468) | +2:29:01 | Tommi Aaltonen | 56:15 | ||
554 | Humanitas-seura (877) | +2:29:03 | Timo Hämäläinen | 54:57 | ||
555 | Orienta Moscow Compass (118) | +2:29:06 | Sergey Doronin | 53:51 | ||
556 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490) | +2:29:07 | Anders Lavfors | 1:03:35 | ||
557 | OK Jorren (642) | +2:29:12 | Amy Nymalm | 47:04 | ||
558 | Aivan Sama (1641) | +2:29:27 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 1:04:47 | ||
559 | OK Måsen (331) | +2:29:35 | Sten Åhlin | 55:13 | ||
560 | Lammin Betoni (568) | +2:29:40 | Simo Tommola | 1:06:12 | ||
561 | MS Parma 8 (876) | +2:29:43 | Antti Koivuniemi | 52:53 | ||
562 | Peab Seicon (558) | +2:29:56 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:06:26 | ||
563 | Omega 2 (389) | +2:29:58 | Maxim Khaustov | 46:55 | ||
564 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (464) | +2:30:00 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 1:05:00 | ||
565 | Legenda 2 (400) | +2:30:07 | Aleksey Zhestovskiy | 50:24 | ||
566 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387) | +2:30:10 | Teemu Kaksonen | 45:00 | ||
567 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228) | +2:30:20 | Leevi Väisänen | 48:44 | ||
568 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (184) | +2:30:28 | Kyösti Karttunen | 54:29 | ||
569 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (376) | +2:30:32 | Petri Hannila | 55:16 | ||
570 | Lappeen Riento 2 (419) | +2:30:36 | Esa Maajärvi | 53:18 | ||
571 | SK Mercury (404) | +2:30:50 | Rynno Sulg | 56:58 | ||
572 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (170) | +2:30:58 | Mikko Perälä | 58:24 | ||
573 | IF Brahe 2 (316) | +2:31:02 | Dan Stenlund | 48:26 | ||
574 | Katrineholms OK (524) | +2:31:06 | Håkan Palmfjord | 46:05 | ||
575 | Kela (773) | +2:31:10 | Sirkka Sarkki | 1:07:27 | ||
576 | OK Meridians 4 (684) | +2:31:59 | Edijs Dzalbs | 53:10 | ||
577 | Haukijahtaajat (393) | +2:32:09 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 49:53 | ||
578 | Koovee 5 (634) | +2:32:43 | Eemi Konttila | 52:18 | ||
579 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (837) | +2:32:44 | Joni Köykkä | 58:26 | ||
580 | SukK 83 (600) | +2:32:45 | Ville Vento | 1:01:53 | ||
581 | OK Trian 6 (595) | +2:32:47 | Tobias Ekholm | 48:42 | ||
582 | OZONS OK 3 (1445) | +2:32:58 | Kaspars Kojalovics | 50:46 | ||
583 | Paha Rasti (1162) | +2:33:04 | Kimmo Eronen | 59:30 | ||
584 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1033) | +2:33:09 | Pekka Liukkala | 54:30 | ||
585 | Vauhtiveijarit (987) | +2:33:11 | Antti Sippola | 53:24 | ||
586 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (344) | +2:33:18 | Antti Härkönen | 1:00:49 | ||
587 | Husulan Kunto (775) | +2:33:20 | Elisa Murtola | 52:57 | ||
588 | Murut (470) | +2:33:21 | Riikka Lindberg | 1:00:48 | ||
589 | SAL (703) | +2:33:24 | Elina Mäkinen | 1:08:51 | ||
590 | PK Racing Team (486) | +2:33:47 | Ari-Pekka Pietilä | 1:11:10 | ||
591 | Noin 7 Lampea (1542) | +2:33:49 | Mikko Heinänen | 1:04:15 | ||
592 | KeparDI (437) | +2:34:18 | Matti Raitoharju | 1:03:36 | ||
593 | Pikku Hukat (468) | +2:34:20 | Janis Malcans | 51:24 | ||
594 | IF Minken (423) | +2:34:27 | Bo Österbacka | 1:00:15 | ||
595 | OK Klemmingen 3 (671) | +2:34:36 | Lars Soldagg | 41:20 | ||
596 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (670) | +2:34:45 | Vesa Saramäki | 57:48 | ||
597 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660) | +2:34:49 | Jenny Ray | 1:04:13 | ||
598 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155) | +2:34:50 | Stig Larsson | 51:27 | ||
599 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (800) | +2:34:52 | Jukka Vanninen | 57:12 | ||
600 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901) | +2:35:00 | Tero Mäenpää | 58:26 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |