jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 7,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+2:40:41Jukka Vanninen1:10:38
    602FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+2:40:43Jenny Ray1:17:44
    603FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+2:40:43Matti Lehtola1:10:00
    604FINSAL (703)+2:40:49Elina Mkinen1:23:53
    605FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+2:40:51Hannu Numminen1:02:31
    606FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+2:41:07Juha Lehtonen1:11:54
    607FINMurut (470)+2:41:14Riikka Lindberg1:16:18
    608FINSCA Finland (851)+2:41:56Sami Mkel1:11:18
    609FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+2:42:10Anttola Marko1:22:06
    610FIN007Hyypp (1550)+2:42:46Olli Hyypp1:17:30
    611FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:43:01Pekka Linnainmaa1:05:04
    612FINOC Puisto (649)+2:43:39Roth Mark1:03:06
    613FINIF land (391)+2:43:47Gran Grannas1:02:56
    614FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+2:43:54Juhani Virtanen1:15:00
    615SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+2:43:57Stig Larsson1:08:11
    616FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+2:44:01Antti Hrknen1:19:09
    617FINValkealan Kajo (647)+2:44:04Henri Savolainen1:14:11
    618FINSuunnaton Into (453)+2:44:04Rauno Vuori1:06:27
    619NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+2:44:10Martin Solli1:12:19
    620LATBriksnis (1054)+2:44:15Guntis Pikurs1:06:39
    621FINEP-40 (1601)+2:44:19Arvo Paulin1:15:08
    622SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+2:44:56Regina Gustavsson1:22:43
    623SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+2:45:07Ahti Aasa1:15:43
    624FINOtava (871)+2:45:11Aku Lehtonen1:16:02
    625FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+2:45:14Anssi Kauppi1:02:09
    626FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+2:45:16Janne Lahtonen1:05:26
    627FINSK Mortis (492)+2:45:17Ville Mnnist1:21:07
    628LATMezmalas MTB (881)+2:45:18Mirjam Allik1:15:08
    629FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+2:45:19Atte Isolhteenmki1:05:27
    630FINNavi 3 (1489)+2:45:20Santeri Kanerva1:15:36
    631FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+2:45:20Risto Valkonen1:11:26
    632FINDowntown 65 (695)+2:45:35Antti Tuomaala1:15:43
    633FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+2:45:36Veeti Nissinen1:02:31
    634FINLammin Betoni (568)+2:45:38Simo Tommola1:29:47
    635FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+2:45:49Lauri Hyytiinen1:21:41
    636FINSomeron Esa (762)+2:45:54Markku Reunanen1:08:51
    637FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+2:46:01Seppo Nurisalo1:14:11
    638SWETby OK 3 (1349)+2:46:04Clas-Gran Herrgrd1:24:05
    639FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+2:46:14Mika Tiihonen1:08:12
    640FINOK Terjrv (420)+2:46:15August Hgnabba1:11:23
    641FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+2:46:17Benjamin Lamberg1:04:55
    642FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+2:46:18Juho Mtt1:04:42
    643SWERns OK (531)+2:46:24Alexander Eklund1:16:29
    644FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+2:46:35Jani Ollikka1:15:20
    645SWESkarpncks OL (566)+2:46:41Roland Persson1:09:35
    646FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+2:46:42Pasi Lahtinen1:07:22
    647FINRasti-Jyry (749)+2:46:48Taneli Kivist1:25:01
    648SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+2:47:04Claudio Wittwer1:28:44
    649SWEOK Msen (331)+2:47:11Sten hlin1:20:26
    650FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+2:47:24Sampsa Jrvi1:03:53
    651FINTuurihaukat (529)+2:47:25Vesa Riihimki1:10:00
    652ESPClub Montsant (1197)+2:48:01Glen Grant1:19:08
    653SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+2:48:06Per Westerlund1:35:09
    654FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+2:48:14Jaakko Kokkonen1:06:10
    655FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+2:48:14Oscar Stenbacka1:02:10
    656FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+2:48:34Juuso Kaihtela1:00:20
    657FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+2:48:35Riku Koirikivi1:10:08
    658FINAkustin perikunta (592)+2:48:44Petri Rissanen1:20:50
    659FINLapin Sudet (705)+2:48:46Vesa Taskila1:37:14
    660FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+2:48:50Timo Punkari1:13:37
    661FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+2:48:55Beata Zalaiskalna1:14:24
    662FINBeach Boys (496)+2:48:59Tommi Lehtonen1:20:01
    663FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+2:49:12Seppo Mnnikk1:15:53
    664ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+2:49:13Meelis Mlberg1:17:00
    665FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+2:49:19Timo Mattila1:05:54
    666FINTeam Keisanen (869)+2:49:22Risto Keisanen1:30:21
    667FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+2:49:22Heikki Pelkonen1:10:52
    668FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+2:49:22Matti Uusivirta1:13:41
    669FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+2:49:24Tuomo Nissinen1:18:21
    670FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+2:49:27Aatu Hyppnen1:20:17
    671FINPerhon Kiri (716)+2:49:28Jari Kivel1:05:24
    672FINLuolamiehet (557)+2:49:36Jani Rutanen1:33:55
    673SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+2:49:47Lotti Kung1:13:34
    674FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+2:49:50Kauko Parkkinen1:12:03
    675SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+2:49:52Mats Sigalit1:17:49
    676FINTurku Multisport (1020)+2:49:53Sami Sergelius1:08:59
    677FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+2:50:37Sakeri Savola1:17:51
    678FINTelemark Team rn (446)+2:50:38Hannu Turpeinen1:35:39
    679FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+2:50:55Juhani Keskitalo1:00:26
    680FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+2:51:11Kari Jakobsson1:18:51
    681RUSIzhora (654)+2:51:13Yura Rumyantsev1:20:31
    682FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+2:51:14Niku Rintala55:06
    683FINSK-0K (542)+2:51:27Leif Roschier1:37:39
    684FINJuntit OK (574)+2:51:29Timo Voutilainen1:16:09
    685ESTOK West (507)+2:51:37Toomas Teekel1:21:12
    686FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+2:51:40Markus Hiiri1:35:48
    687FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+2:51:47Tom Sundbck1:17:11
    688FINIK Falken 2 (609)+2:51:49Sebastian Bjrklund1:12:41
    689FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+2:51:49Jyri Siivonen1:28:14
    690SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+2:52:04Theophil Bucher1:10:39
    691FINVTT (1100)+2:52:15Juha Salmela1:17:51
    692FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+2:52:20Jukka Latokyl1:11:09
    693FINJyvskyln amk (580)+2:52:30Vesa Hytnen1:02:18
    694FINLiperin Taimi (465)+2:52:34Petri Antrela1:09:30
    695FINRUK Eksym (1615)+2:52:36Eetu Salonen1:07:24
    696FINJuuan Jnne (706)+2:52:41Kimmo Vyrynen1:10:04
    697FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+2:52:47Matti Heikkinen1:22:18
    698FINVerttuun Namika (570)+2:52:48Arto Vedenp1:12:39
    699FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+2:52:56Juhani Jokinen1:16:01
    700FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+2:53:00Matti Rajamki1:19:08
    701FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+2:53:10Heikki Sandstrm1:14:55
    702SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+2:53:14Hansjrg Rutz1:27:39
    703FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+2:53:16Jyri Vuorinen1:23:11
    704FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+2:53:23Risto Sirola1:32:53
    705FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+2:53:26Tommi Falck1:10:02
    706FINKoukut (906)+2:53:29Raine Nurminen1:28:33
    707FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+2:53:41Tommi Mattila1:14:39
    708LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+2:53:52Aivars Mihailovs1:04:56
    709SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+2:54:17Per Knutas1:09:07
    710FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+2:54:27Erkki Suutarinen1:23:31
    711FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+2:54:47Timo Siitonen1:17:08
    712FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+2:55:01Tommi Salminen1:11:55
    713FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+2:55:07Hannu Lavonen1:19:38
    714FINFujitsu (743)+2:55:11Sami Piispa1:14:39
    715FINTurun Visat (698)+2:55:19Heimo Vlimki1:28:31
    716FINJiiriveljet (760)+2:55:22Otto Honkamaa1:18:20
    717FINRC Eemeli (575)+2:55:28Jani Rautiainen1:19:41
    718FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+2:55:31Valkonen Arto1:16:13
    719FINHukka Suunta (659)+2:55:33Ville Pokkinen1:25:30
    720FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+2:55:35Sanni Lepola1:14:58
    721FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+2:55:40Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:16:55
    722FINTeam Lost (722)+2:55:44Tommi Hopearuoho1:15:13
    723FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+2:55:45Veikka Liljestrm1:26:33
    724FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+2:55:54Laura Karhola1:22:49
    725NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+2:56:41Tom Arne Andersen1:46:06
    726FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+2:56:44Otto Pelkonen1:26:46
    727FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+2:56:50Jari Ylnne1:19:53
    728SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+2:56:57Hkan Trollvad1:10:12
    729FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+2:57:24Matias Jrnefelt1:25:12
    730FINKerkesix (1581)+2:57:31Pasi Nissil1:14:11
    731SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+2:57:41Martin Senn1:20:17
    732FINHerraseura (847)+2:57:46Matti Haataja1:11:29
    733FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+2:57:47Matias iks1:06:59
    734FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+2:57:49Juhani Sivonen1:16:42
    735FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+2:57:52Johanna Ukkola1:09:02
    736SUIOLG Chur (1238)+2:57:53P-O Derebrant58:40
    737FINFlanels ry (1544)+2:57:55Mikko Hnnikinen1:33:53
    738ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+2:58:02Aimar Liiver1:23:08
    739FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+2:58:04Linus Peltonen1:16:39
    740FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+2:58:11Juho Virtanen1:20:48
    741FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+2:58:14Kari Nivala1:03:48
    742FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+2:58:35Eero Nurminen1:14:09
    743FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+2:58:37Heikki Kupila1:14:39
    744FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+2:58:42Juha Haajanen1:08:18
    745GBREUOC 2 (1427)+2:58:59Alex Luetchford1:18:48
    746FINNaKe FG (1677)+2:59:03Hanni Saalo1:17:17
    747FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+2:59:29Sakari Martikainen1:18:00
    748FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+2:59:31Marko Mkel1:27:01
    749SWEGanska OK (1044)+2:59:34Magnus Backan1:08:38
    750RUSNord West 3 (494)+2:59:42Pavel Raev1:24:51
    751FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+2:59:47Ossi Mustonen56:18
    752FINTampereen Yritys (990)+2:59:54Jukka Leppnen1:30:39
    753FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+2:59:54Jorma Liljedahl59:38
    754FINHiiltosiskot (702)+2:59:57Johanna Niittymki1:00:29
    755ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+3:00:08Aigar Pindmaa1:18:37
    756NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+3:00:18Sverre Ottesen1:04:20
    757FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+3:00:25Eero Hyvnen1:11:37
    758FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+3:00:27Markku Huuskonen1:20:17
    759FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+3:00:29Jari Kangas1:18:21
    760FINYIT Rakennus (367)+3:00:31Arto Nieminen1:26:03
    761FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+3:00:36Topi Kuusisto1:10:05
    762FINEtulan veljekset (577)+3:00:46Terho Etula1:37:29
    763ESTBona Fide (798)+3:00:52Vermo Siim1:08:58
    764FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+3:01:03Kauko Jylh1:20:06
    765SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+3:01:16Hansjrg Graf1:31:56
    766FINKannuksen Ura (658)+3:01:18Veijo Korpijrvi1:02:53
    767FINSK Uranus (590)+3:01:20Alpo Mikkonen1:12:54
    768SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+3:01:23Sren Andersson1:23:03
    769SWERns OK 2 (1452)+3:01:26Marica Tynell1:23:37
    770FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+3:01:27Pyry Aurasmaa1:23:29
    771FINYlneen Kiri (693)+3:01:33Jussi Salminen1:15:40
    772FINBitcomp (915)+3:01:35Pasi Lehtimki1:17:44
    773FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+3:01:38Jukka Ruha1:07:09
    774FINIisu (780)+3:01:41Sami Miettunen1:08:56
    775FINRasti E4 3 (519)+3:01:45Pekka Raatikainen1:17:34
    776FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+3:01:47Mikko Ahonen1:23:16
    777FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+3:01:52Mikko Jalli1:31:21
    778FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+3:01:55Bernt Engstrm1:16:13
    779FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+3:01:59Jorma Nevala1:10:46
    780FINNagu IF (1668)+3:02:26Bror Andersson1:12:33
    781FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+3:02:28Janne Muukka1:18:58
    782FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+3:02:32Juho Virtanen1:25:22
    783FINEndurance (538)+3:02:33Jouni Holopainen1:22:56
    784FINOK Kristina (852)+3:02:35Calle Eskola1:12:17
    785FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+3:02:51Sanna Laakso1:10:54
    786FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+3:02:53Pentti Jokinen1:02:04
    787FINKops (1056)+3:02:54Marko Kuhmola1:35:04
    788FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+3:03:10Antti Markkola1:28:34
    789FINRaision Kuula (725)+3:03:31Hannu Suikki1:11:40
    790FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+3:03:32Brje Vartiainen59:25
    791FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+3:03:34Henri Malmberg1:00:57
    792SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+3:03:36Karl Mollen1:23:19
    793FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+3:03:39Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:24:24
    794FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+3:03:44Pertti Laine1:00:52
    795FINAtria (754)+3:03:48Jarkko Lassi1:14:20
    796FINFTA 2 (1092)+3:03:50Pirkka Ojala1:17:59
    797FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+3:03:54Janne Vainio1:34:36
    798LATVeselava (976)+3:03:57Egils Gruzde1:25:01
    799FINStora Enso Mets (456)+3:03:57Juha Rissanen1:24:42
    800FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+3:03:58Veera Juntunen1:22:08
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >